Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament US Open Grass Volleyball
HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           RENTALS           CONTACT
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament - Men's Open Final 2016
Tournament Information Registration
Entertainment Camping/Lodging
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament
2022 Teams & Results

Below is a list of all of the registered teams for the 2022 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament and how they finished. Full results can be found at waupaca.volleyballlife.com.

THURSDAY-SATURDAY
AVP SAND DOUBLES - MEN'S OPEN (62)
1. Roberto Rodriguez / Dave Palm
2. Timothy Brewster / Kyle Friend
3. Caleb Kwekel / Ian Satterfield
3. Skylar del Sol / Andrew Dentler
5. Tyler Penberthy / Carlos Jimenez
5. Christopher Vaughan / Jeffery Samuels
7. Jacob Landel / Bruno Amorim
7. Raffe Paulis / Brian Miller
9. Avery Drost / David Lee
9. Brandon Joyner / Mark Burik
9. Zephyr Dew / Kacey Losik
9. Nolan Albrecht / Kevin Knight
13. Kevin Coyle / Daniel Leathers
13. Travis Mewhirter / John-Michael Plummer
13. Ryan Smith / Gage Basey
13. Brad Connors / Brett Greiner
17. Maxwell Martin / Seain Cook
17. Michael Groselle / Nathan Yang
17. TJ Jurko / Dylan Zacca
17. Angel Dache / Tomas Goldsmith
17. Dylan Maarek / Marty Lorenz
17. Diego Perez / Jordan Hoppe
17. Ian Carlson / Lars Basey
17. John Schwengel / Devon Burki
25. Mikhail Butler / Brandon Severyn
25. Cole Aidnik / Cash Adamsen
25. Bryce Mayer / Frank Field
25. Joe Osmani / William Rodriguez
25. Spencer Loch / Alex Ukkelberg
25. Kristopher Fraser / Chris Luers
25. Scott Cronick / Nicholas Amado
25. Kristopher Back / Peyten Young
33. Mark Bucknam / Jake Fleming
33. Andrew Holman / Adam Hartmann
33. Spencer Gaston / Ian Barker
33. Christian Honer / David Vander Meer
33. Charlie Siragusa / Heath Hughes
33. Andrew Royal / Ethan Elkins
33. Caleb Blanchette / Jacob TItus
33. Ryan Koehlke / Casey Pieper
33. Luke Salm / Ben Naouai
33. Jonathan Justice / Kyle Radde
33. Michael Klentzman / Riley Wohlschlaeger
33. Hunter Sade / Alex Mortimer
33. Ray Birtcher / Dillon Cox
33. Tyler Ferguson / Logan Kerlin
33. Clint Smith / Mike Fritz
33. Tyler Jobe / Kirk Shepard
49. Jeremy McDermott / Anthony Popoca
49. Boyu Ma / Asa LaBreche
49. Adam Homan / Sterling Perkins
49. Eric Pupek / Anthony Baronio
49. Logan Fuglestad / Martin Radomski
49. Kenneth Warner / Robert Lorch
49. Michael Sack / Blake Boykin
49. Phil Catanzaro / Mauricio Vieyto
49. Jacob Schmiegelt / Adam Baltz
49. Clark Steele / Jacob Steele
49. Enrique Barajas / Kevin Kauling
49. Joe Baker / Benjamin Andre
49. Conrad Para / Jeremy Grove
49. Elijah Margetts / Brendan Surane
AVP SAND DOUBLES - WOMEN'S OPEN (27)
1. Carly Kan / Kaitlyn Malaney
2. Katie Dickens / Jennifer Keddy
3. Charlie Ekstrom / Skyler Germann
3. Kahlee York / Kylie Deberg
5. Madison Shields / Samantha Parrish
5. Amy Ozee / Mariah Whalen
7. Kaeli Crews / Abbie Hughes
7. Andrea Nucete-Elliott / Kaley Melville
9. Katie Spieler / Carly Wopat
9. Jade Race / Aleksandra Wachowicz
9. Megan Gebhard / Tani Stephens
9. Tiffany Creamer / Kristi Tekavec
13. Ali Denney / Kenley Adams
13. Lauren Deturk / Katie Lindstrom
13. Katie Hogan / Mariana Molina
13. Jessica Jendryk / Kylie Bryan
17. Jackie Wegner / Lena Sokolowski
17. Lydia Smith / Eunyce Vercosa
17. Angela Rego / Denise De Vine
17. Ainsley Patrick / Julia Borges Teixeira da Silva
17. Kristin Heldt / Jessica Horwath
17. Sarah Senft / Hannah Wentland
17. Inanna Eshoo / Amy Reichel
17. Parker Bracken / Hannah Brister
25. Victoria Dennis / Emily Hansen
25. Ana Vrhel / Lacie Drennan
25. Maggie Gibson / Kaitlyn Hickey
FRIDAY
SAND DOUBLES - MEN'S A (24)
1. Dan Stern / Owen Karlenzig, Danville, CA
2. Peter Vecera / Matus Sima, Manhattan, MS
3. Tyler Jobe / Kirk Shepard, Kansas City, MO
3. Ken Murczek / Ryan Burrow, Klamath Falls, OR
5. Matt Kresko / Logan Havens, St. Louis, MO
5. Seth Vogt / Nicholas Pensa, Minneapolis, MN
5. Jacob Dejno / Samuel Miller, San Francisco, CA
5. Adam Kindred / Brent Bautista, Round Rock, TX
9. Vegas Cruz / Cody Wolfgram, Sparta, WI
9. Ryan King / Travis Sukauskas, Bismarck, ND
9. Andrew Rambo / Jody Fencl, Marion, IA
9. Scott Gephart / Brian Gephart, Saint Joseph, MI
13. Ed Brogean / Darius Brogean, West Des Moines, IA
13. Kyle Kamperschroer / Caine Jette, La Crosse, WI
13. Luke Sanders / Nate Nesbit, Montgomery, IL
13. Gideon Holbrook / Israel Holbrook, Neenah, WI
17. Travis Harvey / Elliott Remick, West Point, IA
17. Cory Fay / ?, Littleton, CO
17. David McKay / Roger Kure, Springfield, MO
17. Todd Wixon / Peter Cruz, Omaha, NE
17. Matt Penke / Riley Myers, Champlin, MN
17. Phillip Yutzy / Luke McEldowney, Sparta, WI
17. Jeremy Doman / Harry Marwil, Northbrook, IL
17. Nate Beeson / Collin Weber, Mokena, IL
SAND DOUBLES - WOMEN'S A (20)
1. Amanda Ollinger / Heather Slings, Marion, IA
2. Laura Beckmann / Lindsey Brown, Burnsville, MN
3. Ellie Sieling / Cassie Sieling, Bloomington, MN
3. Haylie Franklin / Aryn Jones, Tiffin, IA
5. Kiley Haines / Chelsea Ammons, Cedar Rapids, IA
5. Jennifer Divan / Margaret Riley, Creve Coeur, MO
7. Brittney Burmahl / Janae Kos, Cedar Rapids, IA
7. Abigail Rambo / Hayley Norton, Marion, IA
9. Katelyn Early / Laurel Abrahamson, Oakdale, MN
9. Kaela Halvorson / Alison Stensland, Cedar Rapids, IA
9. Brianna Strong / Erin Perez, Grand Junction, CO
9. Alyssa Gerzel / Rachel Mueller, Lake Villa, IL
13. Rissi McNallan / Sydney Geisness, Andover, MN
13. Mara Schmidt / Ella Rodriguez, Holmen, WI
13. Jill Johnson / Andrea Sueker, Hudson, WI
13. Kalin Eske / Alyssa Eske, Myrtle Beach, SC
17. April Omann / Jen Bonk, Rogers, MN
17. Taylor Siech / Jenna Mansfield, Mequon, WI
17. Amy Trautwein / Julia Collins, Chicago, IL
17. Kamryn Dillon / Skylar German, Manhattan, KS
SAND DOUBLES - UNDER 6' (24)
1. Boyu Ma / Andrew Royal, Birmingham, AL
2. Enrique Barajas / Blake Boykin, Bolingbrook, IL
3. Jared Wales / Matthew Kolker, Burnsville, MN
3. Julian Dawson / Kianoush Shafaie, Miami, FL
5. Mark Timmons / John Roche, Belmont, NC
5. Chris Adamatis / Michael DeMeo, Brooklyn, WI
7. Damon Liberatore / Travis Reiter, Hudson, WI
7. Ryan Howdeshell / Matthew Ng, Londonderry, NH
9. Fred Krohn / Tim Maher, Treynor, IA
9. Tony Hecht / Dryden Baumfalk, Manhattan, KS
9. Trenton Kielion / Ivan Tassev, Princeville, IL
9. Nick Basile / Martin Radomski, Melrose Park, IL
13. Anthony Moulis / Collin Dulaney, Lake Villa, IL
13. Guillermo Garcia / Jake Zuke, Zion, IL
13. Ben Saini / Lucas Seegers, Bellerose, NY
13. Tony Allen / Sean Maxwell, Milwaukee, WI
17. Paul Gave / Ervin Caraballo, Chicago, IL
17. Joseph Biros / Michael Kreiser, Dubuque, IA
17. Kyle Boos / Mitchell Kujak, Arcadia, WI
17. Brice Miller / Charlie Bruecker, Swansea, IL
17. Joe Blechschmidt / Javier Rodriguez, Watertown, WI
17. Alexander Freyre / Michael Haverkorn, Green Bay, WI
17. Braden Kos / Will Norton, Urbana, IA
17. Evan Walters / Kenneth Warner, Centennial, CO
GRASS DOUBLES - MEN'S A/BB (39)
1. Chandler North / Tyler Wills, Oconomowoc, WI
2. Trevor Caviness / Joshua Bigford, North Syracuse, NY
3. Evan Solomon / Zach Solomon, Muskego, WI
3. Aj Moriarty / Trevor Weimer, Appleton, WI
5. Clark Steele / Jacob Steele, Trabuco Canyon, CA
5. Hayden Frear / Tyler Poulsen, Colorado Springs, CO
5. Patrick Bieser / Michael Michelau, Milwaukee, WI
5. Julian Greenup / Jake Conrad, Tampa bay, FL
9. Scott Cronick / Cole Aidnik, Costa Mesa, CA
9. Dakota Hunter / Jt Levitt, Waukesha, WI
9. Chris Brozynski / Tommy Kleist, Waukesha, WI
9. Dalton Tucker / Broedy Jepson, Columbia, MO
9. Robert Bowling / Zane Nelson, HILLIARD, OH
9. Vinny Coello / Dominic Coello, New Berlin, WI
9. Ben Plaisted / Aaron Plaisted, Milwaukee, WI
9. Adam Homan / Sterling Perkins, Deerfield Beach, FL
17. Ian Zalewski / Adriel Rivas, Geneva, IL
17. Brian Slania / Mike Ziegler, Sun Prairie, WI
17. Brandon Anderson / Jonah Exline, Ankeny, IA
17. Ethan Carroll / Carter Stenmark, Lake Barrington, IL
21. Matthew Martin / Erich Steinhaus, Chicago, IL
22. John Buczynski / David Kotevski, Maumelle, AR
23. Jj Webb / Sean Honan, Waukesha, WI
23. John Coffey / Jayton Hall, Plain City, OH
25. Jeremiah Helmuth / Nate Overholt, Emery, SD
25. Matthew Pilch / Jack Brinkman, Cedarburg, WI
25. Vaunghtre Young / Juan Banda, La Crosse, WI
25. Mason Andrasko / Avery Ward, Chesterfield, MO
29. Lukasz Kupiec / Easton Kays, Wisconsin Dells, WI
29. Charlie Figy / Ike Papes, Appleton, WI
29. Alex Ruiz / Edge Austin, Aurora, IL
29. Riley Primus / Michael Van Abel, Lakeville, MN
29. Mohammad Nourani / Ben Hartman, Lantana, TX
29. Michael Granlund / Joey Slack, Coon Rapids, MN
29. Isaac Dreifuerst / Kegan Olig, Fond du lac, WI
29. Adam Lopata / Riley Semmens, Cedarburg, WI
37. Connor Sheehan / Clay Wieter, Caseyville, IL
37. Joe Linder / Simon Miller, Western Springs, IL
37. Daniel Omar / Luke Cabe, greenville, SC
GRASS DOUBLES - WOMEN'S A/BB (40)
1. Riley Marshall / Samantha Jones, Bowling Green, KY
2. Sabrina Apker Scifres / Becca Mastey, Pleasant Prairie, WI
3. Arianna Neumeyer / Erika Bronikowski, Milwaukee, WI
3. Stephanie Winzer / Heidi Saunders, Lenexa, KS
5. Bri Hollis / Marie Krengel, Austin, TX
5. Leigh Dzubay / Brittany Looker, Rochester, MN
5. Beth Ghyzel / Amanda Kind, Madison, WI
5. Cora Behnke / Brooke Bolwerk, Oconto, WI
9. Megan Struck / Tara Grundy, Port Charlotte, FL
9. Amber Mainda / Julie Hartman, Chattanooga, TN
9. Hayley Bruss / Lauren Streets, Verona, WI
9. Lauren Ruby / Kendall Holmes, Palm City, FL
9. Kaya Gendreau / Christina Cheng, Excelsior, MN
9. Teagan Starkey / Makenna Berger, Lakeville, MN
9. Rachel Vogel / Andrea Felton, Milwaukee, WI
9. Jennifer Stark / Elle Stark, Byrnes Mill, MO
17. Carrington Riss / Arianna Hesterberg, Minneapolis, MN
17. Elizabeth Simonelli / Carissa Mok, Schaumburg, IL
17. Tanya Murtha / Melissa Rigo, Bondurant, IA
17. Kayli Starkey / Liesl Haugen, Maple Grove, MN
21. Julia Peters / Robbie Berg, Menasha, WI
22. Julie Vancura / Megan Dooley, Anoka, MN
23. Morgan Ukestad / Kaitlyn Vogt, New Hope, MN
23. Gaby Leclerc / Jackie Walejko, Narragansett, RI
25. Emily Banitt / Sarah Murczek, Prescott, WI
25. Maura Winstanley / Alexis Khuu, Seattle, WA
25. Nicole Molesky / Quinn Borchert, Madison, WI
25. Jerri Morgan / Ashleigh Biegel, Tualatin, OR
29. Katie Hodges / Jenna Hodges, Mountain View, CA
29. Emily Allard / Gabby Allard, Appleton, WI
29. Kelly Roble / Alexa Nieves, Wausau, WI
29. Sam Silbernagel / Cora Strand, Oshkosh, WI
29. Kareen Schwartze / Mckayla Saunders, Prairie Village, KS
29. Janae Antosch / Aubree Brux, Mosinee, WI
29. Mirian Gayoso / Leticia Lopes, St Lois Park, MN
29. Holly Vancura / Addie Vancura, BARNESVILLE, MN
37. Sami Duehring / Jessica Dalbotten, oshkosh, WI
37. Morgan Dunn / Mckenzie Dunn, Muskego, WI
37. Megan Mcadow / Lauren Mcadow, Jefferson, WI
37. Alisha Sedlmayr / Kayla Mobley, Elgin, IA
QUADS - COED A (60)
1. John Jablonowski / Holly Jablonowski / Natalie Patton / Dan Chipman, pewaukee, WI
2. Jake Romano / Ryan Coenen / Morgan Kath / Brooke Schumacher, Racine, WI
3. Brett Kaczmarek / Tessa Weber / Drew Cox / Lauren Cox, Kenosha, WI
3. Evan Winter / Jordon Liberty / Taylor Rehbein / Amanda Spaay, Kenosha, WI
5. Nicole Johnson / Callie Mack / Isaiah Baynes / David Nitschke, Minneapolis, MN
5. Mike Kawa / Sarah Kawa / Kylie Hill / Jake Braceros, Hampshire, IL
5. Sydney Powell / Jacob Schmiegelt / Mike Sauro / Kara Smith, Minneapolis, MN
5. Tim Vanderwerff / Kathleen O’Connor / Scott Fabian / Caroline Gust, Lafayette, LA
9. Stephanie Chellevold / Zach Bertagnoli / Rachel Severson / Austin Steddick, MADISON, WI
9. Danny Snell / Jack Olson / Emily Mcdonough / Holly Ellwanger / Clay Martinson, Minneapolis, MN
9. Ryley Closs / Renee Hoffman / Dantae Darden / Rian Engelhardt, woodbury, MN
9. Ali Borrelli / Nick Manning / Leah Manning / Jimmy Bonkowski, Manhattan, IL
9. Alex Luna / Michael Klentzman / Luiza Andrade / Breann Robinson, Nacogdoches, TX
9. Eddie Keesecker / Jenna Hotwagner / Nate Erdal / Andrea Graves, Itasca, IL
9. Becca Hoenisch / Grace Hoenisch / Matt Bushman / Brandon Faschingbauer, Eau Claire, WI
9. Alyssa Reinke / Alex Reinke / Tanner Zaeske / Kaitlyn Hickey, HALES CORNERS, WI
17. Caroline Hehir / John Timmerman / Teilyn Schubring / Scott Zalizniak, Weston, WI
17. Joshua Orth / Abby Sigler / Cherith Vergunst / Ryan Hess, Madison, WI
17. Jenna Lang / Dayton Erickson / Rachel Sieracke / Dan Ruys, Oconomowoc, WI
17. Tori Wood / Brandon Smith / Emma Buckles / Sean Benedict, Creve Coeur, MO
17. Jack Rueth / Jade Stefan / Molly Pistono / Sam Dettman, Madison, WI
17. Ashley Smith / Monica Reu / David Jacobson / Nathan Malewiski, Rockford, IL
17. Efrain Padilla / Cassidy Frank / Amelia Rodgers / Nick Allen, St. Louis, MO
17. Clark Parker / Mandeep Sangha / Maddie Crowley / Brooke Anderson, Lake Barrington, IL
17. Bryant Holland / Jake Oberbruner / Ashley Hahn / Kelley Olson, Milwaukee, WI
17. Ignacio Rios / Martina Delucchi / Paola Santiago / Kevin Kauling, Joliet, IL
17. Sadie Kosciuk / Dustin Stueck / Jeremy Kirch / Catie Flannery, Creve coeur, MO
17. Mike Howard / Kim Larson / Haley Seyfarth / Landon Decker, Fayetteville, AR
17. Melissa Deatsch / Frankie Saitz / Bailey Andreotti / Ben Jordan, Ankeny, IA
17. Jonathan Mueller / Adam Brewster / Kate Mikutowski / Chelsea Ono Horn, Golden Valley, MN
31. Audrey Wyse / Rosalyn Wyse / Justin Helou / Joseph Helou, Grand Rapids, MI
32. Nate Leitermann / Rachel Gardner / Evelyn Pedersen / Sammy Pedersen, Oshkosh, WI
33. Rebecca Bartnicki / Ryan O'malley / Piotr Dabrowski / Adriane Walther, Chicago, IL
33. Mike Moe / John Baker / Lauren Leverenz / Juliana Tirabassi, Racine, WI
35. Kevin Curley / Sierra Bennett / Lucas Miller / Carly Thomas / Megan Prsa, Kenosha, WI
35. Jake Ruhland / Sydney Griffin / Luke Lopez / Maren Sundberg, Minneapolis, MN
35. Erica Hozeska / Taylor Stanek / Duncan Beilke / Tarrick Lindner, Oconomowoc, WI
35. Justin Weber / Madison Kamp / William Warmath-Freemon / Katherine Duquiatan, Chicago, IL
39. Lucia Overla / Solomon Overla / Dasha Bruyako / Samuel Overla, Galloway, OH
39. Mia Frick / Tori Everson / Caleb Butler / Ajan Ajanc, Wayzata, MN
39. Lakken Meredith / Kyle Loose / Krystina Seibel / Nicholas Wiegand, Elk Mound, WI
39. Ashlynn Smith / Jesse Velasquez / Morgan Powell / Dalton Sayers, Oak park, IL
39. Amanda Wysk / Kyle Rohde / Adam Wessel / Rachel Kohli, Milwaukee, WI
39. Erin Eagan / Ryan Walenga / Tyler Walenga / Codie Morey, Chicago, IL
39. Alison Rogozinski / Michael Lanera / Colman Chadam / Jordan Mrkvicka, Chicago, IL
39. Joshua Goldberg / Aaron Giorgi / Anaiyah Woodard / Nichole Stahovich, Lakeville, MN
47. Kurt Russell / Melissa Marsing / Alexa Bushinski / Weilee Wu / Kyle Rowles, West Lafayette, IN
47. Jeffrey Hochstein / Anthony Guagliardo / Aaron Rudyan / Annie Goerdt / Mal Wilczynski, Minneapolis, MN
47. Bryce Wiegert / Matt Voet / Lexie Vanhiel / Emily Rohloff, Greenleaf, WI
47. Theodore Bregenzer / Kimberly Bregenzer / Phillip Bregenzer / Jaime Dickinson, Wauconda, IL
47. Payton Mink / Devan Porter / Nikolas Kerr / Brenden West, Moline, IL
47. Andrew Rotunno / Samuel Prentice / Denise Devine / Missy Doubtfire, Gainesville, GA
47. Amy Schryver / Benjamin White / Grant Harford / Teresa Scheet, Nashville, TN
47. Christopher Serrano / Trevor Jordan / Megan Josupait / Laura Witt, Chicago, IL
47. Brady Quakenbush / Anna Wruck / Isabelle Marciniak / Griffin Coady, bloomington, IL
47. Danielle Gobin / Tricia Hanson / Chadd Cordova / Todd Herricks, Cannon Falls, MN
47. Cameron Ekum / Matthew Schopf / Paige Jaeger / Bridgette Jaeger, Wales, WI
47. Matthew Sabee / Melanie Siebold / Matt Lewin / Jessie Vongsa, Kaukauna, WI
47. Julia Schultz / Wes Kolbe / Cassie Vonrueden / Wesley Vonrueden, Wausau, WI
47. Alison Deatsch / Joshua Nehls / Fridge Mckee / Micky Dreger, Madison, WI
QUADS - COED BB (183)
1. Carmen Meyer / Kendra Pagel / Kyle Moore / Joel Kulesa, Menomonie, WI
2. Hannah Weidner / Sarah Gruber / Andrew Eves / Christian Nielsen, Shorewood, MN
3. Erica Hagar / Adam Schmit / Cyrie Holman / John Bailey, St. Paul, MN
3. Troy Wenzel / Cassandra Bonick / Brianna Dobbratz / Tim Yoder, Plover, WI
5. Ashley Phelan / Tracy Kilburg / Eric Jones / Damitri Taylor, Cedar Rapids, IA
5. Austin Cass / Abby Proefrock / Heather Hansen / Matthew Tauaese, Grafton, WI
5. Vincent Badino / Andrew Bradley / Kelly Townsend / Rachel Shuty, Wauconda, IL
5. Sam Niesen / Ashley Shewchuk / Lindsay Shewchuk / Adam Kobiela, Milwaukee, WI
9. Ashley Bruehlman / Ben Doeden / Jane Sakowicz / Kirby Schmalz / Haley Holz, Carpentersville, IL
9. Michael Majors / Erin Syversen / Babara Syversen / Braden Woods, Bristol, WI
9. Layne Louallen / Vlad Kolomiza / Bree Schmidt / Diana Lloyd-Jones, Ozark, MO
9. Jill Hickey / Annemarie Hickey / Eddy Diehl / Joey Stella, Denver, CO
9. Hannah Smith / Lukas Harksen / Connor Keating / Maicee Pierce, LeClaire, IA
9. Aaron Zoellner / Majda Suljic / Kelemeke Maifea / Cj Fitzgerald, Eden Prairie, MN
9. Ricky Mccord / Stacie Mccord / Stefan Albrecht / Bree Thoma, West Allis, WI
9. Jared Blinn / Luke Schmidt / Taylor Lauri / Taylor Hammill, Greenwood, IN
17. Tyler Cullen / Nick Kroening / Alexis Matson, Woodbury, MN
17. Liz Bordeleau / Sam Ingrilli / Kaitlin Galonski / Bobby Vranek, Milwaukee, WI
17. Kyle Dachel / Ben Gullickson / Justina Schoeder / Paola Cortese, New Auburn, WI
17. James Klotz / Jacob Winker / Cailey Winker / Hailey Hasenberg, Grafton, WI
17. Paul Nagel / Nate Alfson / Katie Bobbin / Jenna Reiff, Sioux Falls, SD
17. Kristin Wetzel / Jessica Mate / James Davenport / Dan Brandenburg Klaus Frost, New Berlin, WI
17. Nick Rosler / Kylee Zumach / Todd Baumann / Regan Pittman, Edina, MN
17. Kalvin Garmaker / Laura Peterson / Kacedy Hansen / Isabella Aragon-Menzel, Andover, MN
17. Matt Kleive / Kaiti Wachter / Jace Holm / Danielle Priestley, Plymouth, MN
17. Brian Downes / Nate Langenkamp / Elizabeth Malko / Olivia Ronan, Wauwatosa, WI
17. Alexus Larsen / Eric Tarnow / Danielle Savignac / Aaron Wendels, Milwaukee, WI
17. Becky Wolff / Brad Highdale / Steven Johns / Amber Wysocki, West Bend, WI
17. Hailey Daufeldt / Chayse Hawbaker / Meagan Miller / Shane Hoffman, Iowa City, IA
17. Brady Bolwerk / Joshua Bouchard / Jordan Menges / Sarah Petermann, Kimberly, WI
17. Aleyna Goerlitz / Cody Edblom / Rachel Coonen / Will Zalizniak, Withee, WI
17. Jason Green / Zach Jensen / Paige Slemmons / Valerie Lesu, Fargo, ND
17. Kelly Page / Ellie Hartson / Piersen Pyan / Michael Casper, Merrill, WI
33. Ryan Benner / Joshua Mullet / Hannah Curtis / Nicole Nichols, Elkhart, IN
33. Michael Szews / Eric Mueller / Bella Bratzke / Lakyn Graves, Brookfield, WI
33. Phil Appicelli / Dawn Appicelli / Anthony Appicelli / Maria Appicelli / Pj Appicelli, Winona, MN
33. Brittany Flegner / Rue Holbrook / Holly Schneider / Brandon Waas, Waupun, WI
33. Jess Heemeyer / Cody Uecker / Jessalyn Verhaagh / Austin Kerkhoff, Green Bay, WI
33. Juliana Frusolone / Andrew Norris / Skyler Zak / Bradley Norris, Grayslake, IL
33. Heather Pease / Aaron Schellhaas / Shayla Phillip / Rick Hopf, Pewaukee, WI
33. Courtney Wirtanen / Aaron Bresser / Tyler Burggraff / Sammy Redman, La Crosse, WI
33. Jayne Subak / Cj Lamberty / Stuart Caldwell / Kyle George, Deforest, WI
33. Brad Timmerman / Leah Timmerman / Nick Pinnola / Abbie Perez, Dubuque, IA
33. Gaylen Fronk / Zach Schaefer / Jaydin Grenier / Joey D’Amato, Madison, WI
33. Ian Blair / Matthew Radloff / Gabby Heinz / Jessika Dieringer, Wauwatosa, WI
33. Meagan Ghinter / Richie Miller / Isaiah Huntosh / Nicole Sullivan, St. Michael, MN
33. Mikaela Grunze / Abigail Mcgowan / Michael Motyka / Jacob Allard, Kenosha, WI
33. Greg Ratzburg / Coral Evans / Beau Sweitzer / Maggie Dunbar, pewaukee, WI
33. Jim Garman / Arnie Sadorf / Mari Randa / Lisa Gamalski, Milwaukee, WI
33. Gregory Azbel / Caitlin Canton / Chelsie Bethke / Jt Eichman, Roseville, MN
33. Katie Wells / Noah Gansen / Jack Duffy / Cc Clark, East Bethel, MN
33. Jessica Groh / Dan Paulson / Matthew Adams / Amanda Giguere, Eau Claire, WI
33. Veronica Norkus / Brendan Mcgeeney / Jordan Owen / Kennedy Gaffney, Marion, IA
33. Logan Faschingbauer / Jonathon Jones / Bailey Thompson / Bryana Buchanan, Eau Claire, WI
33. Michael Wolle / Josh Hanson / Jolene Hanson / Renee Tatge, Madison Lake, MN
33. Jason Schultz / Josh Johnson / Beth Schultz / Emily Riese, Fond Du Lac, WI
33. Chris Olig / Jacob Jurney / Gabrielle Geschke / Calli Malter, Fond du lac, WI
33. Steven Mader / Rose Mader / Gabe Dalhoff / Dana Connelly, Albany, MN
33. Tony Kronenberger / June Kronenberger / Rob Sebion / Carly Sebion, Lakeville, MN
33. Allie Erickson / Cody Janzen / Allison Persick / Taylor Peterson, Rochester, MN
33. Kristy Pfenning / Grayson Peacock / Peter Shea / Shannon Klink, Milwaukee, WI
33. Samuel Kroening / Quinn Benda / Jessica Goldmsith / Yingsel Gyaltsen, Minneapolis, MN
33. Dusty Drenth / Brittany Drenth / Shawn Hannah / Olivia Parmelee, Davenport, IA
33. Elle Kosciuk / Nick Palatine / Montez Thompson / Elizabeth Fleckenstein, Dubuque, IA
33. Molly Maciejewski / Matt Maciejewski / Jeff Potts / Alissa Geipel, MILWAUKEE, WI
65. Gianlucas Winters / Sean Lucas / Emma Fiala / Ashley Linn / Kiri Phillips, Edina, MN
65. Robert Bloomquist / Paula Konradt / Heather Schnell / Derek Kingsburg / Jason Herdegen, Maple Grove, MN
65. Krystal Tranel / Patrick Hollander / Sean Hollander / Melissa Tranel / Dylan Ross, Cuba City, WI
65. Lindsay Wiebe / Jake Jeanquart / Catherine Guido / Devin Gray, Green Bay, WI
65. Samantha Seib / Josh Lahti / Lucas Welk / Taylor Supple, elkhorn, WI
65. Luke Scheuerlein / Karina Klotz / Tyler Litts / Lindsey Casper, Germantown, WI
65. Tyler Carlson / Mack Dahlin / Nick Anderson / Madison Gordon, Superior, WI
65. Ray Kraus / Annmarie Kraus / Aaron Kraus / Lexi Wilkinson, Naperville, IL
65. Steve Turnock / Matt Kentner / Stephanie Schwingle / Mackenzie Wasowicz, Manhattan, IL
65. Marcel Lopez / Zach Posey / Lauren Posey / Alyssa Matz, Davenport, IA
65. Griffin Kotarek / Cassie Meyers / Eric Peterson / Morgan Warner, Green Bay, WI
65. Diane Mcleod / David Mcleod / Saskia Van Riessen / Brandon Stark, St. Paul, MN
65. Diamond Boyd / Joby Frey / Haley Weideman / Dan Schmidt, Cedar Rapids, IA
65. Ryan Grimm / Ryan Foster / Liz Anderson / Mandy Trautmann, Elk Mound, WI
65. Judith Rodriguez / Erika Hanson / Dustin Laufenberg / Nick Olson, milwaukee, WI
65. Logan White / Tessa Thurs / Tomio Sagami / Chrysten Linzmeier, Stevens point, WI
65. Ella Weinbeck / Peter Khang / Liz Benson / Cameron Wresh, Long Lake, MN
65. Charles Miller / Shiloh Miller / Justin Loeffler / Karley Weinsch, Lindstrom, MN
65. Kevin Graf / Jordan Weber / Hayley Levenhagen / Anna Sagan, Cedar Rapids, IA
65. Lisa Gergen / Sarah Hedrick / Erik Hartwig / Matt Jensen, Hampton, MN
65. Matt Fry / Chandler Stevenson / Sam Worzella / Vanessa Frahm, Roscoe, TN
65. Kara Simonson / Abby Fjelstad / Cody Baldry / Kyle Steffen, Otsego, MN
65. Kevin O'connell / Amanda Davis / Ethan Steinhaus / Maria Rasch, Palatine, IL
65. Alyssa Kuelthau / Thomas Kennedy / Allison Clemens / Conor Hartrich, Milwaukee, WI
65. Ben Busalacchi / Kelly Swope / Elijah Weinrich / Faith Spannbauer, Muskego, WI
65. Makayla Krohnberg / Dorian Barrs / Aaron Kellas / Genalyn Hardle, Blaine, MN
65. Tyler Stricker / Julia Cotiguala / Timothy Karstens / Jennifer Milligan, Berwyn, IL
93. Alex Marine / Kent Eklund / Laura Larson / Katie Krenz, Plymouth, MN
94. Sara Dasler / Scott Berg / Ashley Tintes / Christian Karalunas, Eagan, MN
95. Maddy Weisensel / Bri Korducki / Nick Peterson / Danny Belknapp, Wautoma, WI
95. Connor Syverson / Jenna Maker / Dalton Mago / Makena Panitzke, Moorhead, MN
97. Megan Twenge / Albert Zollweg / Chris Ganrude / Nicole Gisler, Blaine, MN
97. Aaron Woelfel / Laney Schell / Emily Garfoot / Cole Pattison, Lacrosse, WI
97. Micah Vorderbruggen / Claire Lapensky / Dylan Franklin / Kali Dahmus, Minneapolis, MN
97. Kristin Hoeben / Taylor Powell / Christian Ingram / Stefan Durchholz, Davenport, IA
101. Nicklaus Powell / Tanika Johnson / Sarah Schultz / Aaron Heim, Monroe, WI
101. Jeff Dittman / Sam Heberling / Brad Nguyen / Amanda Rouillard, Shorewood, WI
101. Veronica Chandre / Allison Kosinski / Tyler Magyar / Jake Neustedter, Oak Creek, WI
101. Hannah Wirag / Tim Davidson / Katlynn Wirag / Nathan Vanderwaal, Stoughton, WI
101. Meagan Borgardt / Eli Miller / Hannah Johansen / Conner Lilly, Mount Pleasant, WI
101. Kelsey Miller / Lue Kue / April Brunner / Garrett Kenyon, Nashville, TN
101. Jaws Zielinski / Alyssa Griner / Abby Lavigne / Al Romero-Gibu, ferndale, MI
101. Jarol Torres / Hannah Fox / Thomas Erickson / Jocie Coffler, minneapolis, MN
109. Amber Kraus / Maxx Corn / Matthew Nichols / Kay Schoone, Kaukauna, WI
109. Nathaniel Iler / Hanna Burgmeier / Vanessa Jaeger / Ben Gitto, Sussex, WI
109. Dylan Micheal / Amanda Brown / Kimberlee Schacht / Aaron Uden, Greenfield, WI
109. Isley Rosner / Allison Laurent / Noah Speechley / Greg Janes, Milwaukee, WI
109. Sean Williams / Erin Zbikowski / Samuel Hallet / Erin Francis, West Des Moines, IA
109. Nathan Chung / Mason Durst / Sophia Wilhelm / Natalie Compe, Mount Prospect, IL
109. Julio Vargas / Kayla Hyche / Lauren Hunka / Fernando Valencia, Wheaton, IL
109. Chris Schroeder / Maya Grueneberg / Morgan Raley / Andrew Reich, Pleasant Prairie, WI
109. Noah Smith / Jed Bruss / Caitlin Crouse / Amanda Garvens, Watertown, WI
109. Ross Miller / Karina Dufoe / Matt Traxler / Trystin Faith, North Liberty, IA
109. Andrew Johnson / Stephanie Stilinovic / Colton Inman / Emmarose Neibert, St. Louis, IL
109. Lyndsi Wilgenbusch / Sam Goodman / Abbey Kwiatkoski / Jacob Filotto, Epworth, IA
109. Josh Sawyer / Amanda Yenter / Ashley Toll / Luke Shewchuk, Cedarburg, WI
109. Sara Wagener / Emily Lambrecht / Michael Keller / Jacob Rondeau, Neenah, WI
109. Curtis Allbaugh / Brady Allbaugh / Shelly Anderson / Mckenna Nigl, Trempealeau, WI
109. Layloni Beard / Jarin Sund / Ozzie Del Real / Katherine Thompson, Cedar Rapids, IA
125. Taylor Shanda / Vaclav Hasenohrl / Melissa Conger / Yana Carrera, Duluth, MN
125. Benjamin Nichols / Ashley Nichols / Ben Quade / Zoe Kapusta, Rhinelander, WI
125. Ian Spletter / Brandon Steckl / Zoey Rynes / Hannah Hinson, Madison, WI
125. Lindsey Diep / Keegan Zack / Emma Fitzgibbons / Omar Rodriguez, Grayslake, IL
125. Mckenzye Bruss / Mitch Huntley / Gabe Uttech / Carizma Muth, Marshall, WI
125. Sean Donovan / Tyler Donovan / Maddi Barickman / Abbi Barickman, Lindenhurst, IL
125. Casey Von Behren / Eric Dehli / Jacki Bolwerk / Nathan Krause, Milwaukee, WI
125. Amanda Sauer / Johnny Martinez / Javier Acosta / Beata Davis, Plainfield, IL
125. Thomas Woelfel / Aaron Klauck / Terese Klauck / Sami Leach, New Berlin, WI
125. T.J. Harvey / Haley Dawson / Jeffrey Wiegers / Bree Lundman, Grayslake, IL
125. Meg O'toole / Zach Brown / Casey Smith / Zachary Drozd, Lisle, IL
125. Joseph Poehnelt / Melanie Fischer / Kali Draeger / James Schultz, Neenah, WI
125. Dylan Macariola / Hannah Wilhelm / Heidi Compe / Tony Tran, Des Plaines, IL
125. Ellie Hoshino / Erin Leier / Phil Mcclure / Michael Bieganek, Maple Grove, MN
125. Rachel Noonan / Justin Tillman / Cassidy Mrotek / Matt Shook, Crystal Lake, IL
125. Katie Ourada / Aj Ourada / Derek Knoll / Melissa Gotsch, Clearwater, FL
125. Kevin Young / Liam Benson / Brittney Lim / Camille Eckelman, Chicago, IL
125. Quinton Elliott / Joe Latawiec / Erin Benck / Hillary Rotunda, West Saint Paul, MN
125. Matt Baker / Taylor Mirka / Ashley Ferdon / Rob Boelloeni, St. Louis, MO
125. Danyelle Olson / Kyle Czys / Shianne Mitchell / Greg Johnson, Reedsburg, WI
125. Micayla Klockzien / Ahnika Vanden Boom / Dan Hiroskey / Evan Dushack, Oshkosh, WI
125. Tyler Larke / Maggie Wirag / Kahara Franze / Austin Sailing, Madison, WI
125. Mady Pashibin / Alex Lisiecki / Mariah Capra / Owen Gehl, Jim Falls, WI
125. Melanie Steinbarth / Matt Steinbarth / Katie Reimer / Jeremy Harrison, Fond Du Lac, WI
125. Katarvis Torres / Hiro Nakagame / Nina Penson / Carly Miller, Alsip, IL
125. Mitch Anderson / Andrew Lockington / Hailey Brown / Paige Hyer, La Crescent, MN
125. Kathrenia Trimmer / Chad Niemi / Daniel Packard / Bailey Turek, Kenosha, WI
125. Josh Yutzy / Tanya Franke / David Byler / Sydney Haffenbredl, Marshfield, WI
125. Elijah Garcia / Sienna Mikaio / Davian Giles / Lexi Huntley, East Moline, IL
125. Allie Mleziva / Heather Woyak / Allen Hoopingarner / Drake Bies, Green bay, WI
125. Adam Sinkula / Raquel Rand / Ben Shookman / Jordan Maes, Green Bay, WI
125. Alex Madden / Patrick Bender / Kaslin Ebbers / Haley Hestekin, Pewaukee, WI
157. Kendra Kawula / Aaron Ambrosius / Kayla Osterberg / Eric Hogan, Green Bay, WI
157. Caleb Balow / Kelly Quilling / Corey Fey / Ashley Quilling, Eau Claire, WI
157. Josh Mathews / Alex Moriyama / Casey Lewis / Grace Fleckenstein, Redmond, WA
157. Amanda Nevins / Shannon Rose / Dave Radcliffe / Ben Brefka, Paddock Lake, WI
157. Maxwell James / Alex Roelant / Kamila Staniszewski / Olivia Ghormley, Houghton, MI
157. Ryan Schulte / Zoe Rhines / Ladd Stanton / Lydia Nelson, Ann Arbor, MI
157. Sara Seib / Dakotah Armbruster / Emily Fisher / Christian Ortiz, Elkhorn, WI
157. Adam Jacaway / Daina Vizinas / Devan Orr / Mike Hazelhurst, Warrenville, IL
157. Casey Hironimus / Kyle Hironimus / Marshal Diep / Molly Cummings, Grayslake, IL
157. Lynne Belinske / Hope Skarda / Aaron Mueller / Darren Nelson, Manitowoc, WI
157. Gustavo Esquivel / Carlos Maldonado / Samantha Bohne / Elizabeth Bohne, Hampshire, IL
157. Mackenzie Szeszol / Kaily Erdman / Michael Szeszol / Nathan Thyssen, Sheboygan Falls, WI
157. Whitney Lang / Zach Conn / Jessica Souther / Josh Pucin, Little Chute, WI
157. Hailee Bushman / Grace Stimac / Eric Burow / Nate Lemons, Eau Claire, WI
157. Dalton Graff / Michael Bodensteiner / Katie Greer / Krista Kuglin, Hopkins, MN
157. Darrin Kolka / Zach Lindert / Sarah King / Abbey Maier, Sun Prairie, WI
157. Josh Israel / Bethany Ball / Frank Contreras / Kylie Contreras, Bloomington, MN
157. Dave Starich / Nathan Bares / Theresa Leverty / Grace Stevenson, Durham, NC
157. Sammy Tackes / Sarah Peters / Wes Roth / Dan Sullivan, Wausau, WI
157. Anne Satterlee / Justin Olson / Paul Satterlee / Tess Shaepe, West Allis, WI
157. Sean Kohl / Luke Sheehan / Kaitlyn Baker / Connie Fu, Libertyville, IL
157. Juan Rodriguez-Castillo / Isabela Valdez / Evol Smith / Victoria Eckstein, Evanston, IL
157. Justin Marshall / Lauryn Schmudlach / Brandon St Peter / Paige Meyer, Menasha, WI
157. Kathryn Wolff / Ryan W / Erin Stalker / Tyler Thiesfeldt, Green Bay, WI
157. Ryan Donnelly / Ashley Duley / Anna Darling / Mike Krepula, Bloomingdale, IL
157. Bri Purnell / Isabelle Roufs / Demetrius Lewis / Alexia Gambed, Fargo, MN
157. Jacob Lathe / Jonathan Norton / Karlee Lathe / Anjelica Bailey, Cottage Grove, MN
QUADS - COED B (163)
1. Ellen Seiberlich / Brad Rutherford / Sarah Mccarthy / Mihajlo Gomez, Warrenville, IL
2. Luke Tweed / Austin Armga / Paige Armga / Bridget Winterhack, Eau Claire, WI
3. Casey Kent / Cory Bremness / Craig Kolb / Emily Kolbeck, Eau Claire, WI
3. Roman Blenski / Claren Harris / Lara Clarkson / Austin Abrahamson, Greenfield, WI
5. Jared Stone / Riley Stone / Shaunee Stone / Matisen Ardis, Franklin, WI
5. Alexa Francois / Bonnie Hahn / Jon Suiter / Lee Neverman, Urbana, IA
5. Sara Stahnke / Rachel Grover / Luke Sessions / Zach Meyers, North St Paul, MN
5. Major Williams / Kaela Dickens / Russell Krohn / Kate Hartmann, Bloomington, MN
9. Steve Cuzas / Jeff Rosemeyer / Mandy Rosemeyer / Jen Galle, Dubuque, IA
9. Tasha Brink / Cale Austin / Bryan Abney / Terri Morris, Cedar Rapids, IA
9. Josh Mader / Juwan White / Stephanie Steiger, Waupaca, WI
9. Juan Muniz / Dorina Badino / Eddie Fuentes / Storm Melnick / Michael Hallman, Mchnery, IL
9. Brianna Linzmeier / Kevin Rotzenberg / Jacob Ebert / Lauren Ebert, Hobart, WI
9. Lexi Ferrell / Jo Wu / Jack Kamarainen / Tim Roddy, Fridley, MN
9. Danny Barbaro / Mckenna Rodine / Abbie Sis / Wes Freeman, Eden Prairie, MN
9. Wayne Slawson / Andy Krumholz / Veronica Foster / Becky Danes, Elkhorn, WI
17. Austin Meester / Jacob Lammers / Sam Flynn / Breanna Morgan / Isaac Schultz, Sioux Falls, SD
17. Kate Thompson / Cody Rudie / Megan Ryals / Patrick Kessenich, Oshkosh, WI
17. Channy Chun / Stefan Caranicas / Alysse Haferman / Rachel Moris, Eagan, MN
17. Maranda Brei / Teagon Lehman / Amanda Redman / Zachary Baumann, Leopolis, WI
17. Kelly Wallick / Seff Benevides / Ryan Wallick / Marissa Robertson, Davenport, IA
17. Lauren Thornhill / Cait Pfleger / Graham Conners / Aaron Harrison, round lake, IL
17. Joe Pfiffner / Natalie Aumann / Garrick Palay / Danielle Mutchie, Stevens Point, WI
17. Kimberly Schneider / Meg Baumann / Matt Cassista / Luke Pinion, Franklin, WI
17. Rob Cook / Brianna Witter / Darren Witter / Ashley Cook, Greenfield, WI
17. Taylor Kirsch / Briana Klobucher / Tori Lammar / Lee Jepsen, Stevens Point, WI
17. Bryndon Paulsen / Lindsy Lovas / Brittany Glaser / Nick Meyer, Dubuque, IA
17. Mitch Magyar / Mackenzie Salta / Maria Piotrowski / Alec Kent, Oak Creek, WI
17. Kyle Wingert / Ian Sargent / Allyssa Tekus / Megan Anderson, Winona, MN
17. Joseph Molus / Ian Sweet / Cassie Zimmerman / Callianne Chappel, Milwaukee, WI
17. Codee Peterson / Wade Oehmichen / Anna Syryczuk / Dom Lang, Colby, WI
17. Nathan Bublitz / Amanda Losinski / Nicole Sheridan / Larry Peterson, Franklin, WI
33. Alyssa Haertl / Ava Tryon / Alec Goffard / Landon Krueger, Oshkosh, WI
33. Sara Martzahl / Becca Konetzke / Robert Lovings / Dan Fullerton, Depere, WI
33. Heidi Burress / Erik Parson / Lydia Johnson / Scott Burie, Kronenwetter, WI
33. Samuel Vodenlich / Olivia Otto / Abigail Hoffmann / Jack Wolak, Waukesha, WI
33. Candace Greupink / Adam Port / Brittany Weed / Scott Roehl, Waukesha, WI
33. Becca Vollmer / Danelle Russell / Mike Janusek / Ben Wisniewski, Madison, WI
33. Kolton Hebbring / Keenan Mckenna / Katie Wade / Allie Byrne, Sheboygan, WI
33. "Matt Rhoe / Stuart Schexnayder / Ella Caswell / Hannah Caswell, Ella Caswell", Monroe, WI
33. Zach Shelton / Kullen Cook / Olivia Surita / Riley Gapinski, New Berlin, WI
33. Heather Danburg / Mandy Heins / Zach Leonard / Jason Bobbin, Mason City, IA
33. David Trang / Steph Klak / Cate Herringer / Andre Antipov, West Allis, WI
33. Kyle Hoffman / Dustin Wakeman / Katherine Prusator / Lauren Bullock, Mequon, WI
33. Becca Schaefer / Blake Graham / Kathryn Crawford / Drew Crawford, Lake Villa, IL
33. Megan Johnson / Collin Lewey / Nathan Schuchert / Kira Yoder, Coralville, IA
33. Alex Haggstrom / Ryan Haggstrom / Ryan Wessel / Kaycie Hagen, Burnsville, MN
33. Michael Mcgeary / Sydney Schmittel / Trevor Wattawa / Regan Sitorius, Gurnee, IL
33. Joseph Witterholt / Amy Staniforth / Chenu Lor / Christe Kinjerski, Suamico, WI
33. Makynna Lesinski / Samantha Nickle / Nathan Kropidlowski / Tyler Range, Plover, WI
33. Chera Gilleland / Kyle Brockmeyer / Eric Lundberg / Billy Brink, Cedar Rapids, IA
33. Macie Khan / Dylan Ouimette / Logan Ouimette / Carley Punzel, Arbor Vitae, WI
33. Bart Haag / Morgan Debruine / Matthew Debruine / Analise Keller, Davenport, IA
33. Adam Nelson / Scott Saugstad / Sarah Rose / Skye Maguire, Neosho, WI
33. Katie Weister / Daniel Wickman / Kyle Lemerond / Heather Process, Green Bay, WI
33. Shelby Wagner / Merriah Niedfeldt / Kyle Murphy / Logan White / Austin Zdroik, Stevens Point, WI
33. Marty Medley / John Krueger / Hilary Mueller / Dave Meissner, Maple Grove, MN
33. Zoe Barr / Izzy Barr / Mitch Nelson / Kevin Mcdonough, Minneapolis, MN
33. Meredith Degner / Kim Harris / Ryan Peplinski / Josh Peplinski, Ixonia, WI
33. Danae Dorsey / Brita Kipper / Dou Vang / Jeff Miller, Madison, WI
33. Brian Gould / Lester Zielicke / Stephanie Gould / Katrina Rumpff, Colgate, WI
33. Alyssa Thomas / Evan Hall / Kevin Fiedler / Haley Broadie, Cedar Rapids, IA
33. Ro Lin / Hao Hou / Heidi Bargmann / Lisa Meier, Saint Paul, MN
33. Jake Mcdonald / Madison Gardow / Sara Shaide / Zachary Gouff, Eau Claire, WI
65. Brittany Goodell / Brianna Heineman / Nate Beyrle / Nathan Ciha, Cedar Rapids, IA
65. Michael Meisner / Ben Smith / Karisa Nietzer / Abi Vomastic, Shawano, WI
65. Cassandra Brei / Bradley Bartz / Adin Brei / Katelyn Wilber, Leopolis, WI
65. Angie Leider / John Leider / Allison Kroeger / Tj Andrews, Fredonia, WI
65. Val Perona / Gaby Perez / Grant Johnsen / Felix Gatica, Hinsdale, IL
65. Adam Sigwarth / Dan Mccutcheon / Danielle Pennington / Elyse Splichal, Blue Grass, IA
65. Braden Persinger / Holly Anderson / Trent Persinger / Maddie Sharenbroch, Momence, IL
65. Grace Gilkay / Josie Neubauer / Keaton Gaffney / Jake Prestigiacomo, Appleton, WI
65. Kevin Newman / Jennifer Walejko / Stephanie Chesley / Morgan Benesh, McFarland, WI
65. Calvin De Leon / Lucas Wheeler / Alysha Arnold / Courtney O'connor, Milwaukee, WI
65. Kevin Michels / Brittani Ressler / Bri Danielson / Cory Layman, Chippewa Falls, WI
65. Xavier Stueber / Caden Klapperich / Taylor Tetzlaff / Macy Herman, Kaukauna, WI
65. Andrew Schultz / Mackenzie Heiman / Colton Young / Miranda Rogan, NASHOTAH, WI
65. Aaron Floyd / Kurt Derenne / Brittany Robinson / Melissa Conwell, Sun Prairie, WI
65. Lepa Luavai / Malcolm Ford / Megan Johnson / Adam Kremer, Bettendorf, IA
65. Taylor Smith / Yamilex Jaramillo / Colton Zahradka / Kristyn Mattson, Schofield, WI
65. Billy Young / Matt Lentner / Rachel Anderson / Brianne Vogel, Robbinsdale, MN
65. Brandon Sobojinski / Peter Knitt / Mary Surdow / Michaela Verheyen, Oshkosh, WI
83. Chad Siebenaler / Alyssa Biskupski / Lucas Rappette / Sophia Collins, Random Lake, WI
84. Damian Orlikowski / Bridget Mcdaniel / Jordan Roberts / Alyssa Mikkelson, Chippewa Falls, WI
85. Jacob Backes / Gretchen Schoonover / Ryanne Peter / Peter Schaber, River Falls, WI
85. Amy Berg / Joe Dillon / Brandon Emerson / Mckenna Reed, Neenah, WI
87. Tony Joslin / Matt Treml / Hilary Treml / Kamryn Haupt, Green Bay, WI
87. Edward Landreth / Sean Robinson / Chelsea Spreng / Tilly Perry, Davenport, IA
87. Samantha Murray / Evan Wolf / Abby Rose / Grey Little, Grafton, WI
87. Brenna Martyn / David Velasco / Daniel Soldner, Oshkosh, WI
91. Karlo Silva / Brent Loomis / Emily Iverson / Felecia Martin, Chicago, IL
91. Christopher Clarner / Brooke Faletti / Mariah Nigl / James Ponton, Milwaukee, WI
91. Jason Houg / Jeanine Chambers / Brittany Krippner / Noah Butzen, Bloomington, MN
91. Hugo Rodriguez / Anna Willems / Tyler Kane / Ruth Buchholz, Des Moines, IA
91. Jacob Reuter / Jake Robers / Lexie Crotty / Miranda Wittliff, Hales Corners, WI
91. Nick Rutzinski / Bruce Hall / Lisa Hall / Katie Rutzinski, MENOMONEE FALLS, WI
91. Joel Cordray / John Cordray / Nicholas Cordray / Eliza Cordray, Lewisville, NC
91. Tyson Lemoine / Kimberly Capes / Chuck Prescott / Jennifer A Wilcox, Rogers, MN
99. Russell Schultz / Mark Hukriede / Annie Mergel / Sierra Mack-Erb, Menomoneefalls, WI
99. Dan Denneau / Kenneth Albrecht / Emily Fang / Maria Longfield, Shorewood, WI
99. Michael Costanzo / Robbie Manuel / Alisia Zaremba / Lindsey Decker, Madison, WI
99. Sherie Brand / Chad Newton / Paul Ferrin / Jill Folkers, Rosemount, MN
99. Mike Rechlin / Heather Rechlin / Emily Geocks / Aaron Goecks, Harltand, WI
99. Randy Weich / Alex Hemann / Paige Bearson / Catie Lightfoot, Sioux Falls, SD
99. Dustin Muma / Dylin Muma / Jada Bellefeuille / Ligaya Garibay, Schaumburg, IL
99. Oyku Akay / Jared Jacobs / Burcu Oruc / Felipe Sierra, Chicago, IL
99. Bill Heleniak / Bailee Thomas / Andee Ball / Ryan Sproul, Osseo, WI
99. Nic Sepulveda / Azalea Clendenning / Dylan Wall / Jason Petruska, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
99. Christopher Dewulf / Cesar Garcia / Katherine Milla / Emile Buhle, Chicago, IL
99. Lindy Wolaver / David Ewald / Mike Lunde / Rina Salzano18, Chicago, IL
99. Carolina Pickett / Dirk Frank / Dorian Meighan / Autumn Miner, Lake Barrington, IL
99. Mason Tysver / Sydney Bolz / Sam Butler / Erika Horstman, Sun Prairie, WI
99. Ciro Gamino / Nikki Wieczorek / Tyler Steigerwald / Leah Barsch, Brookfield, WI
99. Christina Salimes / Andrew Linden / Paul Mora / Jordyn Noennig, Brookfield, WI
115. Kyle Hurley / Leah Greenwood / Matt Mwenda / Erica Ann, Saint Paul, MN
115. Zach Taylor / Lauren Ramsay / Keyana Linbo / Josh Rivera, Winthrop Harbor, IL
115. Kellen Bergs / Evan Demorett / Emma Dahl / Emma Gilhousen, Chanhassen, MN
115. Mike Welsch / Brenton Saunders / Emily Pick / Mallery Drozd, Spring Grove, IL
115. Angel Trevino / Rachel Pohl / Zak Zablocki / Abbey Gruszynski, Fort Worth, TX
115. Matt Lansing / Matt Rice / Sarah Inman / Jenny Rice, Stevens Point, WI
115. Ben Peterman / Erin Suehs / Jessica Rehberg / Mark James, Custer, WI
115. Laura White / Brett Hausler / Garson Moecker / Krista Tesch, Oak Creek, WI
115. Nick Nielsen / Eddie Mauser / Brandae Lopez / Kristi Hoener, West allis, WI
115. Elizabeth Thomas / Sarah Schwanz / Jordan Lardenoit / Tony Huynh, St. Louis Park, MN
115. Kate Pekelsma / Shawn Knuth / Martin Schmidt / David Bornhorst, Grayslake, IL
115. Jake Hall / Braeden St.Pierre / Emma Krejci / Sarah Ruplinger, Cornell, WI
115. Erik Trampush / Jerry Harding / Ashley Osenga / Sasha Ulrich, Eau Claire, WI
115. Kurt Breier / Jacob Breier / Madeline Zirbel / Izzy Lasalle, Oakfield, WI
115. Dane Jensen / Abby Hanson / Matt Bendull / Julia Ward, Round Lake Beach, IL
115. Michael Westendorf / Emalie Scott / Ben Rhodd / Nicole Freese, Minneapolis, MN
115. Jasmina Sejfovic / Dzenita` Sejfovic / Eric Johnson / Michael Hughes, Winona, MN
115. Brady Lloyd / Jenna Prijatel / Matt Abraham / Veronica Dalina, Brookfield, WI
115. Nick Zick / Pat Weller / Chelsey Guay / Holly Kolb, Appleton, WI
115. Greg Renaud / Kris Polum / Karly Kattenbraker / Dana Sallee / Greg Schmitz, Menomonee Falls, WI
115. Tanner Thom / Hayden Thom / Marti Tschida / Izzy Ettlinger / Bryce Welsch, St. Louis Park, MN
115. Nicole Poley / Pat Blan / Erica Shookman / Michael Poley, Suamico, WI
115. Jacob Martin / Nicole Maksen / Ryan Newquist / Kayla Maksen, De Forest, WI
115. Cari Grulke / Mike Lemberger / Nicole Korytkowski / Lucas Stiemsma, "Milwaukee, WI 53222, USA", WI
115. Dawson Brock / Logan Baribeau / Kallissa Jaeger / Kelsey Bauer, Menomonie, WI
115. Brady Wirag / Courtney Gamer / Ashley Davis / Kevin Head, Madison, WI
115. Emily Bauer / Ben Banser / Dan Hunt / Maija Hunt, Eau Claire, WI
115. Justin Nettesheim / Ashley Nettesheim / Seth Jones / Emily Bauer, Milwaukee, WI
115. Anna Gamboa / Josh Boyer / Callie Cleveland / Jeff Hannen, Cedar Rapids, IA
115. Ashley Zeien / Reid Zaborowski / Kyla Thao / Ryan Staber, Elmwood, WI
115. Donald Wolf / Jen Rowinski / Jeff Otto / Monica Wang, New Berlin, WI
115. Shane Gyger / Morgen Gyger / Hailee Gyger / Andy Paplinski, Crivitz, WI
147. Molly Simon / Blake Pahlow / Lindsay Gratz / Carissa Pahlow / John Block, Germantown, WI
147. Travis Sarandos / Patrick Riske / Stephanie Cascio / Jessica Fossell, Wauwatosa, WI
147. Lexie Burton / Karley Peters / Mike Abma / Dom Mcfarlin, Lemont, IL
147. Richard Plager / Erica Masterson / Jessie Richter / Erik Karsbeck, Round Lake, IL
147. Jacob Bina / Eric Conner / Hannah Jenson / Sammie Glad, Waupaca, WI
147. Mickey Burmeister / Adam Bauer / Rachel Reinke / Megan Reed, Chippewa Falls, WI
147. Kelly Denzin Zilinsky / Dan Arndt / Andy Rosekran / Becky Grzesiak, Wausau, WI
147. Jeff Farrell / Travis Spencer / Samantha Heagerty / Oksana Molnau, White Bear Lake, MN
147. Steven Storm / Christa Winders / Katie Fortner / Emrith Hodge, Mason City, IA
147. Ryan Falke / Alan Falke / Amanda Mitchell / Jordan Krause, Weyauwega, WI
147. Audrey Vargas / Alexis Mathis / Alex Sievert / John Basche, Madison, WI
147. Mitchell Tobin / Cora Reinke / Megan Kuether / Ryan Tengowski, Milwaukee, WI
147. Brady Aumann / Alexa Aumann / Maura Driscoll / Carson James, Marshfield, WI
147. Rebecca Ryan / Andrew Ryan / Stacey Vogeltanz / Adam Schopp, Neenah, WI
147. Phillip Martin / Dani Burch / Jordan Horner / Brooke Wittwer, Chippewa Falls, WI
147. Jon Houpt / Taylor Brown / Renee Krieg / Leo Garrison, Buford, GA
147. Emalee Goedert / Ellie Scherr / Craig Zalizniak / Alejandro Romero, Asbury, IA
JUNIORS QUADS - BOY'S 16 & UNDER (5)
1. Andrew Laatsch / Miles Von Rueden / Anton Seymour / Liam Jansen, New Berlin, WI
2. Asa Kloss / Andrew Kim / Max Larcheid / Cormac Maloney, Menomonee Falls, WI
3. Nikko Javier / Liam Robertson / Ethan Dassow / Maddox Volrath, Caledonia, WI
3. Connor Cantrell / Ben Griffith / Jadon Ciriacks / Ben Brinkman, Appleton, WI
5. Nathan Kirwan / Henry Possell / Benjamin Dankert / Dawson Joe, VERONA, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER (23)
1. Hailey Schneiker / Emily Dooyema / Addison Dooyema / Hailey Dooyema, Brookfield, WI
2. Makaelyn Clark / Sydnee Nelson / Alyssa Koval / Ella Lindgren / Riley Schmitz, Oshkosh, WI
3. Addie Oeth / Kaitlin Van Wie / Kendall Scadden / Sophie Trias, Verona, WI
3. Keira Griesbach / Sophie Jones / Samantha Weiss / Isabella Velasquez, Freedom, WI
5. Adella Anderson / Camrie Macal / Taylor Baures / Gabby Franck, Arcadia, WI
5. Kendall Staszewski / Emma Duff / Sophia Hultman / Alivia Oldenburg / Katelyn Nowak, New Berlin, WI
5. Ashlynn Vande Voort / Halle Srb / Ryley Foley / Alana Glidden, Kaukauna, WI
5. Kiley Eske / Alexis Hadler / Claire Wyma / Emily Ersnt, Milwaukee, WI
9. Mckenna Ferg / Josie Baril / Olivia Schneider / Kendall Pomrening / Kaitlyn Ventgen, Fremont, WI
9. Sophie Statz / Sophia Folmer / Liza Studebaker / Greta Look, Brooklyn, WI
9. Lily Renz / Autumn Crowe / Libby Buchinger / Kendyll Brochtrup, Appleton, WI
9. Nora Pakula / Olivia Warren / Marnie Grey / Hailee Marchant, Oshkosh, WI
13. Brooke Smallwood / Karli Torhorst / Karlie Kostuchowski / Kyndal Schlei, Stevens Point, WI
14. Elin Winkler / Juliet Otto / Karis Tucker / Kyah Peterson, Wauwatosa, WI
15. Elizabeth Guerrero / Neela Gardner / Samantha Unger / Ana Emenecker, Winneconne, WI
15. Abigail Larson / Loftyn Awe / Taylor Frinack / Karlee Davis, Mondovi, WI
17. Bailey Blocksom / Azlyn Fulcer / Isabelle Mead / Cara Cockrell, Kaukauna, WI
17. Morgan Smith / Sydney Palmer / Nora Kruger / Katie Kornowski, Plover, WI
17. Macy Stremlow / Samantha Grotsky / Grace Gall / Adeline Seitz, Oregon, WI
17. Mikayla Hahn / Molly Callaghan / Natalie Stearns / Gracie Bolskar, Oconomowoc, WI
21. Kerstyn Ott / Aviana Rodriguez / Aubrey Verbockel / Camdyn Schulz, Appleton, WI
21. Samantha St Louis / Allison Bender / Anna Dreier / Payton Schaefer, APPLETON, WI
21. Reina Eijtjes / Emma Schuh / Maddie Miller / Ava Van Camp, Hilbert, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 16 & UNDER (28)
1. Annalise Patchett / Emerson Van Lannen / Mallory Gozdziewski / Peyton Carlson, Appleton, WI
2. Lauren Cropsey / Natalie Waller / Courtney Romberg / Avery Lang, Waupaca, WI
3. Brooke Sranske / Katelyn Heard / Jessi Riesterer / Lydia Otto, Big Bend, WI
3. Katie Schmidt / Ava Van Camp / Alayna Geiser / Ava Lee, Kaukauna, WI
5. Avery Pakula / Katelin Eggers / Joslyn Weber / Cadence Thao, Oshkosh, WI
5. Audrey Jacklin / Amanda Hillmann / Lilly Hinz / Faith Sommerfeld, Jackson, WI
5. Aleah Latham / Ella Schumacher / Kennedy Gruszynski / Molly Frost, Jackson, WI
5. Breana Griesbach / Grace Graf / Hazel Cook / Sophie Romenesko, Freedom, WI
9. Bella Mueller / Ava Macario / Morgan Breed / Hannah Vander Linden, Depere, WI
9. Keira Robidoux / Gia Woida / Maddie Kowske / Megan Johnson, Mukwonago, WI
9. Hannah Draeger / Greta Nolte / Halle Rademacher / Hannah Uhlenbrauck, Green Bay, WI
9. Grace Renz / Savannah Blocksom / Lindsey Witt / Bridget Munson, Appleton, WI
9. Lexi Kuhle / Audrey Tschiggfrie / Gabbi Smith / Addie Cook, Asbury, IA
9. Ava Sranske / Elyse Lange / Danika Molina / Avery Taylor, Big Bend, WI
15. Sophie Steinbarth / Kallie Tiedt / Addison Mccauley / Jillella Smit, Fond du Lac, WI
16. Rylee Vinney / Julia Ackley / Maddie Mitchell / Ava Nelson, Deforest, WI
17. Brianna Weise / Morgan Vandenlangenburg / Klaire Van Deurzen / Nyah Belinske, Green Bay, WI
17. Carmen Conlon / Madalyn Kruse / Halle Jelinek / Cydney Tath, Dubuque, IA
19. Eve Vosters / Brooke Siebert / Olivia Christiansen / Gracie Schwerin, Greenville, WI
19. Ava Woelfel / Gracie Gauger / Corinna Bero / Ellie Bahr, De Pere, WI
19. Hannah Trush / Harrison Schmitt / Daelyn Rieck / Angelique Hernandez, Dorchester, WI
19. Sarah Trzinski / Gracie Casper / Lily Lorbeicki / Natalie Rink, Amherst Junction, WI
23. Addison Bryant / Andi Hansen / Lara Knight / Sadie Vandenlangenberg / Jersey Harma, Greenville, WI
23. Jordyn Vondal / Taylor Klotz / Addison Scardino / Lexi Zeal, Dubuque, IA
23. Tessa Wabiszewski / Charlotte Davis / Jordan Dalland / Maggie Riggs, New Berlin, WI
23. Payton Rykal / Kaitlyn Huff / Taylor Sabo / Brynn Bousley, Appleton, WI
23. Makenna Harel / Emma Kowalczyk / Kendall Webster / Bradee Burish, chippewa falls, WI
23. Olivia Noel / Taylor Faust / Jordan Stini / Adriana Jensen, Neenah, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 18 & UNDER (18)
1. Kinsey Lutz / Lindsey Taylor / Izzy Stark / Abby Winkelman, North Prairie, WI
2. Lexi Stremlow / Sydney Schultz / Julia Trias / Allison Bostley, Verona, WI
3. Lucero Velazquez / Danielle Dow / Jacqueline Yancy / Lauren Grier, Green Bay, WI
3. Mya Kapalko / Alivia Jeanquart / Hannah Moe / Ella Rosner, Green Bay, WI
5. Vanessa Krueger / Alyssa Hall / Lexi Crawford / Riley Zuleger, Marathon, WI
5. Maggie Ast / Sara Janecek / Gretta Schriever / Jamie Puent, Oregon, WI
5. Mackenzie Anderson / Jenna Lawatsch / Macy Bukszk / Norah Kutnink, Winneconne, WI
5. Sheridan Zimmerman / Maleigha Kovalaske / Alli Bumby / Ari Brooks, Ripon, WI
9. Caitlyn Pernsteiner / Elise Uphoff / Casey Frankland / Reinya Balderson, Arpin, WI
9. Olivia Bartels / Kylei Braatz / Sophia Schneider / Caitlyn Papa, "Johnson Creek, WI", WI
11. Lauren Hazelett / Mikenna Boettcher / Taylor Raley / Kendall Weisensel, Madison, WI
12. Bridget Desmarais / Quinn Grossman / Sophia Zupan / Hayley Shult, Buffalo, MN
13. Claudia Merizon / Grace Sprister / Mariah Potter / Kayla Vaneyck, Neenah, WI
13. Jayden Glaza / Maleia Kolo / Autumn Moon / Kendall Duellman, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
15. Grace Waala / Mikeayla Klumb / Josie Jacklin / Cora Sloan, West bend, WI
15. Sydney Ruffalo / Josie Peterson / Olivia Grall / Kaylee Wiedmeyer, Waupaca, WI
15. Hannah Engeldinger / Amy Gutsmiedl / Abi Marx / Joselyn Stueck, Oshkosh, WI
15. Mallory Miller / Lydia Xiong / Ava Rost / Ava Dobbins, Oshkosh, WI
SATURDAY
TRIPLES - MEN'S OPEN (52)
1. Gage Worsley / Joseph Worsley / Micah Ma'a / Jacob Tuioti Mariner, Moraga, CA
2. Tomas Goldsmith / Aaron Lang / Kyle Overby / Dave Weiczorek, Milwaukee, WI
3. Liam Maxwell / Schylar Lillethorup / Nolan Albrecht / Maxwell Martin, Belmont, NC
3. Ian Zalewski / Tyler Wills / Michael Michelau, Geneva, IL
5. Alex Luna / Michael Klentzman / Riley Wohlschlaeger, Nacogdoches, TX
5. Dustin Watten / Blake Leeson / Nico Szerszeń / David Evans, Long Beach, CA
5. Colin Ensalaco / Nick Martinski / David Flores, Orland Park, IL
5. Ryan Omdoll / Jake Hinds / Bill Midenbauer, Milwaukee, WI
9. Chris Cox / Scott Siwicki / Cory Buehler / Steve Sikora, Fort Meyers, FL
9. Patrick Bieser / Relyea Speller / Christopher Cons / Alex Mortimer, Milwaukee, WI
9. Bob Hall / Michael Smolinski / Kevin Knight / Will Craft, Kimberly, WI
9. Spencer Gaston / Noah Slage / Ian Barker, Denver, PA
9. Trevor Weimer / Jake Braceros / Jake Romano, Racine, WI
9. Bryce Behrendt / Brian Voight / Jack Yentz, Muncie, IN
9. Ryan Merk / Josh Schellinger / Elijah Wrobel, Chicago, IL
9. Christian Hoover / Andre Troyer / Drew Hoover, Canon city, CO
17. Clay Martinson / Luke Martinson / Anthony Baronio, Appleton, WI
17. Mike Fritz / Joe Baker / Clint Smith / Erik Anderson, Maple Grove, MN
17. Harshil Thaker / Andre Brown / Adriel Rivas / Jeffery Samuels, Chicago, IL
17. Tyler Ferguson / Tony Price / Logan Kerlin, Monroeville, IN
17. Zach Schaefer / Joe Kuchler / Brandon Severyn, Muskego, WI
17. Caylor Cox / Caydann Cox / Travers Cox, Helena, MT
17. Aj Moriarty / Tommy Moriarty / Brandon Schmidt, Appleton, WI
17. Travis Hudson / Chandler North / Ej Johnson, Oshkosh, WI
17. Luke Spicer / Alex Coyne / Ethan Klosak, Saint Charles, IL
17. Griffin Shields / Dave Hancock / Kai Cromwell, Milwaukee, WI
17. Caleb Blanchette / Jacob Titus / Cole Campisano, Brentwood, TN
17. Joshua Bigford / Trevor Caviness / Trent Caviness, Cicero, NY
17. Zach Solomon / Evan Solomon / Matthew Aussem, Muskego, WI
17. Anson Lindsey / Elvis Minyakov / Gary Dodovich, Warranville, IL
17. Mike Sauro / Will Albaugh / Alex Ukkelberg, Plymouth, MN
17. Scott Cronick / Clark Steele / Jacob Steele, Costa Mesa, CA
33. Adam Homan / Diogo Sousa / Sterling Perkins, Deerfield Beach, FL
33. Mikhail Butler / Jason Gibbs / Michael Simmons / Carlos Jiminez, Bellaire, TX
33. Jordan Smith / Brett Kaczmarek / Chris Bulava, Kenosha, WI
33. Scott Fabian / Jimmy Bonkowski / Jake Oberbruner, Milwaukee, WI
33. Eryk Krzyzak / Jack Mcguire / Matt Slivinski, La Grange, IL
33. Kyle Teune / Kevin Schuele / Andrew Kohut, Downers Grove, IL
33. Kevin Kauling / Jeremy Grove / Martin Radomski, Streamwood, IL
40. Jake Semrow / Jace Shively / Dalton Erdman, Milwaukee, WI
41. Riley Stone / Dan Chipman / John Jablonowski, Summit, WI
42. Tim Robbins / Brandon Sandberg / Nathan Vanderwaal, Milwaukee, WI
42. Blake Wuestenfeld / Ian Mckenna / Chris Mcfadden, Strongsville, OH
44. William Warmath-Freemon / Geoff Saure / Tyler Boldt / Mike Howard, Milwaukee, WI
44. Nick Basiel / Enrique Barajas / Blake Boykin / Michael Sack, Melrose Park, IL
44. Jeremiah Helmuth / Nate Overholt / John Slaybaugh, Emery, SD
44. Logan Kerley / Nyjaee Washington / Robert Bowling, Penn Valley, CA
48. Ryan Walenga / Jake Walenga / Zach Blasgen / Tyler Walenga, Chicago, IL
48. Trystan Melnyk / Sam Lahti / Paul Galins, Royal Oak, MI
48. Mark Timmons / Blake Graham / Mihajlo Gomez, Danville, IL
48. Steve Brum / Josh Wastvedt / Ben Andre, St Louis Park, MN
48. Markus Riemer / Adam Baltz / Jacob Schmiegelt, Bloomington, MN
TRIPLES - MEN'S AA (80)
1. Jake Dejno / Samuel Miller / Dan Stern / Owen Karlenzig, San Francisco, CA
2. Mitch Geiger / Gavin Julien / Zeo Meyer, muskego, WI
3. Kody Fiorito / Brad Schultz / Joshua Bouchard, Appleton, WI
3. Christopher Flood / Adam Lepold / Alec Redlich, Menomonee Falls, WI
5. Lukas Pytlak / Trevor Phillips / Blake Reardon, Lake Zurich, IL
5. Connor O'ryan / Ryan Coenen / Dalen Instenes / Luis Garza, Franklin, WI
5. Jacob Christensen / Tyler Christensen / Danny Drag, Milwaukee, WI
5. Hayden Frear / Tyler Poulsen / Lars Basey, Colorado Springs, CO
9. Dalton Sayers / Connor Brandland / Colin Hawkinson, Valley Falls, KS
9. Nate Erdal / Jake Ruhland / Luke Lopez / Brady Quakenbush, Minneapolis, MN
9. Jared Moser / Benjamin Pluskota / Matthew Nealon, Wheeling, IL
9. Jesus Velasquez / Daniel Orozco / Justin Cousin, Maywood, IL
9. Chris Adamatis / Zach Bertagnoli / Gregory Duma, Madison, WI
9. Chris Brozynski / Tommy Kleist / Jj Webb, Waukesha, WI
9. David Markes / Landon Krause / Gene Mcnulty, Lisbon, WI
9. Szymon Gierut / Erik Kirschbaum / Mike Kawa, Rolling Meadows, IL
17. Dane Schweinzger / Josh Miller / Caleb Sheffield, Franklin, TN
17. John Timmerman / Kyle Loose / Matt Murphy, Des Moines, IA
17. Jacob Malak / Seth Deppe / Aaron Armour, Wales, WI
17. Jordan Mattingly / Zach Johnson / Ryan Albers / David Pautz, New Franken, WI
17. Brad Timmerman / Nick Pinnola / Eric Banwarth, Dubuque, IA
17. Bryant Holland / Nick Manning / Dayton Rich, Milwaukee, WI
17. Kevin Braceros / Mike Legros / Matt Friddle, Des Plaines, IL
17. Cameron Ekum / Derek Wills / Connor Keating, Wales, WI
17. Tyler Wiedenhoeft / Jeff Potts / Matt Maciejewski, Glendale, WI
17. Evan Winter / Jordon Liberty / Adam Landgraf, Kenosha, WI
17. Jason Evans / Daniel Hintze / Noah Dekok, Waukesha, WI
17. Jw Kieckhefer / Dylan Ross / Alfredo Lopez, Pleasant Praire, WI
17. Nate Leitermann / Sammy Pedersen / Sam Moua, Oshkosh, WI
17. Nic Vanoort / Hans Stelpflug / Daynte Stewart, Platteville, WI
17. Nicholas Plamann / Steven Mulvey / Joe Clemens, Salt Lake City, UT
17. Chase Olson / John Jaworski / Chandler Olson, Woodridge, IL
33. Logan Havens / Sean Benedict / Jake Synder, St. Charles, MO
33. Andrew Rambo / Caleb Norton / Skylar Dierikx, Marion, IA
33. Dalton Tucker / Nick Allen / Layne Louallen, Columbia, MO
33. Jeremy Mcdermott / Kevin Crisp / Andrew Royal, "Redondo Beach, ", CA
33. Tarrick Lindner / Duncan Beilke / Ben Miller, Sun Prairie, WI
33. Charlie Figy / Ike Papes / Andrew Woodbury, Appleton, WI
33. Seth Kurkowski / David Paul / Jackson Antos / Andrew Woodbury, Appleton, WI
33. Matthew Levine / Michael Brison / Ryan Benner / Josh Mullet, Southbend, IN
41. Matthew Martin / Erich Steinhaus / Joe Julkowski / Spencer Smith, Magnolia, TX
42. Timothy Karstens / Joe Glatz / Nathan Klaas, Bolingbrook, IL
43. Seth Plummer / Kegan Olig / Kyle Ferencik / Bryce Ernsberger, Green Bay, WI
43. James Petersen / Ryan Peschl / Danny Belknapp, Waukesha, WI
45. Francisco Comas / Zach Schnittker / Lucas Galifos, Arlington Heights, IL
45. Connor Sheehan / Ethan Carroll / Carter Stenmark, Caseyville, IL
45. Jack Nickle / Tommy Culligan / Dan Redd, Chicago, IL
45. Caleb Kulesza / Ryan Regier / Mark Mir, Schaumburg, IL
49. Sam Smith / Clark Parker / Mandeep Sangha, St. Germain, WI
49. Jack Olson / Danny Snell / Connor Cannon, Minneapolis, MN
49. Guillermo Garcia / Andrew Norris / Matt Svetlecich, Zion, IL
49. Kevin House / Joe Leong / Kevin Landgraf, Mukwonago, WI
49. Ryan Howdeshell / Matthew Ng / Daylon Wilkins, Londonderry, NH
49. Ryan Donnelly / Luke Nelson / Ved Anand, Bloomingdale, IL
49. Gustavo Buitrago / Eli Irizarry / Rafael Roberts, Milwaukee, WI
49. Joe Fashingbauer / Michael Fashingbauer / Jon Leithe, Hazelhurst, WI
57. Anthonie Goedheer / Nathan Dishaw / Matthew Schopf, Waukesha, WI
57. Greg Janes / Paden Rousseau / Jacob Fiandalo, Springlake, MI
57. Connor Hussey / Hayden Karpinski / Cody Schellinger, Kimberly, WI
57. Tyler Donovan / Andrew Keevins / Sammy Adkisson, Lindenhurst, IL
57. Adam Vlaj / Mohammad Nourani / Daniel Voronov, Fox Point, WI
57. Nicholas Cook / Ben Wozniak / Jack Walsh, St. Charles, IL
57. Chase Celichowski / Max Roquet / Tyler Morgan, germantown, WI
57. Tom Kokoszka / Rafal Kokoszka / Logan Fuglestad, Palos Heights, IL
57. Isaiah Baynes / Adam Brewster / David Nitschke, Mankato, MN
57. Gregory Azbel / Jonathan Mueller / Kelemeke Maifea, Roseville, MN
57. Rein Ripperger / Dieter Ripperger / Tyler Penberthy / Justin Kegebein, Grafton, WI
57. John Coffey / Zane Nelson / Jayton Hall, Plain City, OH
57. Tyler Jensen / Michael Majors / Drew Cox, Bristol, WI
57. Gideon Holbrook / Israel Holbrook / Ryan Smith, Neenah, WI
57. Justin Helou / Joe Helou / Al Romero-Gibu, Grand Rapids, MI
57. Lucas Miller / Kevin Curley / Sean Ryan, Milwaukee, WI
73. Rob St. Claire / Grant Andler / Gianmaria Rizzo / Mason Solbrig, Chicago, IL
73. Marcus Taylor / Steve Brunelli / Joe Kelley / Rhys Green, Elmhurst, IL
73. Jesse Knuckles / Trey Cowan / George Kougan / Sanchit Khaitan, Plainfield, IL
73. Brian Slania / Mike Ziegler / Andrew Verhelst, Oregon, WI
73. Dan Tynski / Cody Wolfgram / Michael Van Abel, Dubuque, IA
73. Joe Horn / Jacob Filotto / Corey Mayote, Oak Lawn, IL
73. Jason Kougan / Nathaniel Cossleyeon / Caden Carrasco, Frankfort, IL
80. Joshua Mullet / Michael Ciesielski / Ryan Benner, Elkhart, IN
TRIPLES - MEN'S A (200)
1. Quin Krisik / Anthony Amore / Sean Moore, Milwaukee, WI
2. Dan Idzikowski / Taylor Braun / Jake Barreau, Madison, WI
3. Brandon Anderson / Jonah Exline / Aaron Zoellner, Ankeny, IA
3. Ryan O'malley / Justin Weber / Christopher Serrano, Chicago, IL
5. Richie Miller / Jose Rosario / Alex Blanco, Edina, MN
5. Riley Anderson / Logan Hansen / Kyle Bolinder, Cedar Rapids, IA
5. Ezra Krohn / Aaron Smith / Isaiah Huntosh, Santa Monica, CA
5. Ed Brogean / Darius Brogean / Troy Wright, West Des Moines, IA
9. Adam Lopata / Riley Semmens / Tim Roddy, Minneapolis, MN
9. Alexander Phan / Alexander Reinke / Drew Reilly, New Berlin, WI
9. Luke Deguzman / Luke Deppe / Andrew Szews, Mukwanago, WI
9. Vinny Coello / Dominic Coello / Peter Zurawski, New Berlin, WI
9. Moises Lopez / Broedy Jepson / Radek Bryja, Oak Lawn, IL
9. Cal Krawczyk / Aaron Uden / Adam Martell, Cudahy, WI
9. Neil Andrews / Jordan Stellflue / James Heisse, Mundelein, IL
9. Connor Bolan / Cody Bolan / Kevin Leroy, Chicago, IL
17. Lucas Goetz / Pat Barry / Frank Flanagan, Bettendorf, IA
17. Trent Weber / Anthony Figueroa / Sam Hoskin / Tyler Holubek, Darien, IL
17. Jimmy Schultz / Brian Main / Derrick Garrett, Burlington, WI
17. Vincent Badino / Andrew Bradley / Carlos Maldonado, Wauconda, IL
17. Brian Deviley / John Bailey / Adam Schmit, New Hope, MN
17. Joseph Witterholt / Juwan White / Alex Freye, Suamico, WI
17. Trent Kielion / Ivan Tassev / Griffin Coady, Princeville, IL
17. Cullen Liberski / Joey Dittman / Jacob Jurney, Grafton, WI
17. Nathan Bublitz / Nick Wolf / Mike Miller, Franklin, WI
17. Erik Krenz / Kirby Schmalz / Ben Doeden, Mankato, MN
17. Ryan Gardner / Jack Sullivan / Joe Malek, Winnetka, IL
17. Sam Kharasch / Kevin Messer / Scott Mcnerney, Arlington Heights, IL
17. Michael Cartwright / Sam Neuber / Zach Schmidt, Sherwood, WI
17. Phillip Yutzy / Thomas Yutzy / Joe Miller, Sparta, WI
17. Brandon Gorzela / Maxwell Spiglanin / Blockè Schultz, Hanover Park, IL
17. Jack Harbaugh / Andrew Goliszewski / Pat Misiewicz, Chicago, IL
33. Eric Tarnow / Mathew Tarnow / Sam Blohowiak, Milwaukee, WI
33. Travis Sukauskas / Ryan King / Brett Stenberg / Danny Sam, Bismarck, ND
33. Daniel Williams / Isaiah Williams / Stefan Albrecht / Max Petuhov, Sylvania, OH
33. Rejhan Vunic / Steven Bonnem / Jackson Lastname / Nick Sepulveda, Crystal Lake, IL
33. Mike Britt / Eric Campbell / Rocky Xiong / Thomas Erickson, Rochester, MN
33. Alex Pasek / Jake Lauger / Eric Tripp / Tyler Tripp, Dubuque, IA
33. Nate Nesbit / Luke Sanders / Matt Kentner, Palos Heights, IL
33. Caleb Butler / Kacedy Hansen / Ajan Ajanic, Blaine, MN
33. Seamus Doyle / Sean Honan / Bode Houston, Madison, WI
33. Stevie Bresser / Nick Peterson / Joey Mahan, Waupun, WI
33. Michael Beeler / Joey Stella / Chris Pokrzywa, Madison, WI
33. Benjamin Nichols / Matt Nichols / Peter Aerts, Rhinelander, WI
33. Matt Hyman / Ethan Wolf / Keenan Herman, Royal Oak, MI
33. Cory Bloch / Lee Reinowski / Taylor Peterson, Minneapolis, MN
33. Albert Zollweg / Chris Ganrude / Juan Banda, La Crosse, WI
33. Christian Brayer / Ben Miller / Nick Voet, New Berlin, WI
33. Joe Lencioni / Ian Walsh / Jacob Chudzik, Downers Grove, IL
33. Alex Koenig / Eric Heyrman / Kyle Rohde, Pewaukee, WI
33. Riley Primus / Jace Holm / Dantae Darden, Lakeville, MN
33. Andrew Chen / Zachary Bush / Calvin Hertel, Brooklyn Park, MN
33. Daniel Schachner / Andrew Johnson / Colton Inman, St. Louis, IL
33. Tanner Thom / Evan Demorett / Kellen Bergs, St. Louis Park, MN
33. Dylan Micheal / Trevor Benford / Michael Quiroz, Greenfield, WI
33. Dakota Hunter / Tali Coleman / Jt Levitt, Waukesha, WI
33. Matthew Polfuss / Nick Kroening / Cameron Wresh, Minneapolis, MN
33. Hayden Eggert / Rob Hesselberg / Christian Moresy, Milwaukee, WI
33. Scott Hettenbach / Maui Kahiapo / Ethan Johnson, Madison, WI
33. Ryan Mcdonald / Carter Steffgen / Bryan Maeda, New Lenox, IL
33. Tom Holbrook / Jackson Miller / Jed Holbrook, Clintonville, WI
33. Sean Becker / Joe Martens / Andrew Gawrisch, Darien, IL
33. Brandon Faschingbauer / Kyle Moore / Beau Sweitzer, Bloomer, WI
33. William Heeney / Camden Weeg / Luke Trzeciak, Hudson, OH
65. Jason Bowles / Ben Lyle / Blake Janz / Brandyn Cullen, Milwaukee, WI
65. Ricky Mccord / Jake Conrad / Alan Mars / Julian Greenup / Julian Greenup, West Allis, WI
65. Chris Akers / Patrick Akers / Abhi Lakkamsami / Jack Mcdonald, Libertyville, IL
65. Mike Moe / Dan Dresen / Alex Moe / John Baker, Racine, WI
65. Anthony Guagliardo / Jeff Hochstein / Dan Hagemeier / Aaron Rudyan, Minneapolis, MN
65. Shawn Radloff / Wes Kolbe / Korey Schroeder / Matthew Radloff, Mosinee, WI
65. Rob Sebion / Tony Kronenberger / Justin Johnson / Curtis Pranger, Hudson, WI
65. Chad Siebenaler / Mauricio Vidal / Ian Blair, Random Lake, WI
65. Matthew Szleszynski / Aaron Kraus / Ray Kraus, Joliet, IL
65. Jeff Dittman / Chris Brown / Brad Nguyen, Shorewood, WI
65. Tyler Burggraff / Nick Anderson / Richie Visger, Cloquet, MN
65. Clark Joslin / Urvil Patel / Jeremy Murphy, Troy, MI
65. Ryan Driessen / Noah Gansen / Galen Rakestraw, Milwaukee, WI
65. Justin Mccartney / Andrew Forowycz / Spencer Capps, Lake Bluff, IL
65. Taylor Kirsch / Colten Duvall / Tyler Kirsch, Stevens Point, WI
65. Chris Urso / Misael Velazquez / Jon Sieja, Chicago, IL
65. Jose Mora / Fernando Valencia / Agustin Trujillo, Cicero, IL
65. Dylan Moen / Tony Allen / Jake Boys, Alexandria, MN
65. Ian Sweet / Joseph Molus / Tanner Zaeske, South Milwaukee, WI
65. Ben Walter / Dan Hill / Jake Arenberg, Madison, WI
65. Nick Pensa / Matt Kolker / Seth Vogt, Minneapolis, MN
65. Adam Kindred / Cliff Loker / Brent Bautista, Round Rock, TX
65. Dan Johnson / Drew Revak / Kyle Steffen, Rice Lake, WI
65. Richard Shumway / Albert Hernandez / Anthony Hecht, Cheverly, MD
65. Max Marvin / Tim Seidel / Bryce Kingsley, Madison, WI
65. Joshua Goldberg / Mason Bartlett / Aaron Giorgi, Lakeville, MN
65. Nick Conran / Drew Langstraat / Ed Chodkowski, Wyoming, MI
65. Lucas Seegers / Steven Donovan / Andrew Schlegel, Crystal Lake, IL
65. Will Norton / Bryan Abney / Lee Neverman, Cedar Rapids, IA
65. Phillip Holbrook / Isaiah Holbrook / Caleb Raddant, Bear Creek, WI
65. Austin Cass / Cristiano Mattia / Carlos Worthington, Grafton, WI
65. Cody Janzen / Christopher Kahler / Shane Plummer, Rochester, MN
65. Krystofer Han / Samuel Hwang / Jason Rodriguez, Vernon Hills, IL
65. Adam Hahn / Derric Eisold / Adam Fruzen, Sheboygan Falls, WI
65. Tyler Krutilla / John Frederickson / Steve Szajek, Justice, IL
65. Luke Mceldowney / Brett Thompson / Joe Todd, Onalaska, WI
101. Kyle Albracht / Trevor Jordan / Daniel Rodriguez, Chicago, IL
102. Greg Ratzburg / Ryan Grimm / Ryan Foster, pewaukee, WI
103. Max Bongratz / Jaxon Bongratz / Brian Long, Chicago, IL
103. Jara Janulis / Brian Gao / Dan Gallagher, Bridgewater, NJ
105. Sean Shtivelberg / Max Kinstler / Kyle Olson / Avi Greenspan, Milwaukee, WI
105. Ever Ortega / Isaac Pereda / Virgilio Rodriguez, Hanover Park, IL
105. Michael Kulzer-Olean / Kyle Gregory / Charlie Rettig, Annandale, MN
105. Johnny Martinez / Andre Flores / Andrew Leon, Plainfield, IL
109. Noah Rasmussen / Collin Pickart / Ian Rasmussen, Hobart, WI
109. Aidan Mcginty / Michael Saleh / Charlie Wilmot, Joliet, IL
109. Evan Cashen / Zachary Bulthuis / Emilier Dejesus, St. Joseph, MI
109. Chris Schinner / Jimmy Krizka / Alex Young, Madison, WI
109. Joel Kulesa / Dan Paulson / Matt Bushman, Eau Claire, WI
109. Nick Rosler / Matt Jensen / Erik Hartwig, Edina, MN
109. Kevin Matsui / Brendon Down / Zak Tucker, Sterling Heights, MI
109. Joe Linder / Michael Horton / Simon Miller, Western Springs, IL
117. Matt Kresko / Adam Hunziker / Efrain Padilla, St. Louis, MO
117. Sam Spaude / Anthony Clapp / Jason Sall, Elburn, IL
117. Cal Lyden / Elliott Lyden / Keatan Kuznia, Lino Lakes, MN
117. Montez Thompson / Erik Schmidt / Nick Palatine, dubuque, IA
117. Marcus Steele / Parker Saenz / Tyler Golsteyn, Belleville, MI
117. David Waltz / Nick Watry / Will Gerrietts / Travis Wagner, Milwaukee, WI
117. Adam Jacaway / Mike Hazelhurst / Michael Hallman / Steve Salas, Minooka, IL
117. Brandon Mcginnis / Jason Callan / Zach Thompson / Aaron Kummer, Evergreen Park, IL
117. Elvis Oliveric / Boris Oliveric / Victor Quan / Chris Jacobson, Chicago, IL
117. Samuel Overla / Solomon Overla / Salomon Gicherman, Galloway, OH
117. Joshua Nehls / Shane Schaefer / Todd Andersen-Goldsworthy, Iron Ridge, WI
117. Steve Turnock / Joe Sanabria / Ryan Kroening, Manhattan, IL
117. Nicholas Gomaz / Ben Huegel / Joe Lindsay, Austin, TX
117. Nick Nielsen / Ethan Davies / Ben Knetzger, Hartland, WI
117. Grant Walker / Justin Loth / Jonathan Pulver, Muskego, WI
117. Mason Durst / Louie Batang / Jack Rueth, Northbrook, IL
133. Cory Fay / Patrick Fay / Evan Walters / Josh Meyers, Centennial, CO
133. Matt Lynde / Braydon Savitski Lynde / Owen Anderson / Jake Depauw, Rockford, IL
133. Teddy Bregenzer / P.J. Bregenzer / Jordan Bregenzer, Wauconda, IL
133. Travis Harvey / Elliott Remick / Ross Miller, West Point, IA
133. Paul Gave / David Kotevski / John Buczynski, Chicago, IL
133. Michael Granlund / Joey Slack / Riley Nelson, hopkins, MN
133. Rich Li / Robert Hoover / Austin Steddick, Verona, WI
133. Kolton Janz / Sam Dettman / Thomas Ochalek, Hartford, WI
133. Cameron Artz / Kody Deiter / Jacob Byers, Columbus, OH
133. Jose Soto / Marco Soto / Brendan Crawford, Summit Argo, IL
133. Aaron Klauck / Evan Repavich / Garrett Kenyon, Milwaukee, WI
133. Braden Woods / Brandon Riley / Erin Lee, Lisle, IL
133. Schuyler Knapp / Sam Niesen / Elliott Howard, Milwaukee, WI
133. Isaac Wilda / Brad Highdale / Steven Gross, Menasha, WI
133. Dylan Franklin / Jarol Torres / Todd Baumann, Minneapolis, MN
133. Nikos Xydakis / Jose Padron / Joshua Concepcion, Beloit, WI
133. Eddy Diehl / Jake Barry / Kyle Walton, Madison, WI
133. Perry Yutzy / Nick Yutzy / Jay Miller, Linn, MO
133. Dylan Macariola / Sam Stelling / Anthony Hyndiuk, Madison, WI
133. Jacob Sonnenberg / Andrew Bempah / Brad Rutherford, Burr Ridge, IL
133. Rolondo Hale / Erv Caraballo / Chris Binetti, Chicago, IL
133. Alex Root / Josh Dougherty / David O'brien, Tinley Park, IL
133. Michael Szews / Luke Schmidt / Karson Eggert, Brookfield, WI
133. Alex Cretors / Carter Shavitz / Ian Glashagel, Gurnee, IL
133. Matt Fry / Ryan Horihan / Andrew Dekok, Nashville, TN
133. Shannon Rohde / Josh Coonen / Mike Richter, Stevens Point, WI
133. Sean Bering / Zachary Drozd / Jacob Deike, Antioch, IL
133. Tri Pham / Harold Tran / Davee Vang, Franklin, WI
133. Jaden Young / Ian O'strander / Drew Davidson, Ada, MI
133. Daniel Crawford / Vince Tyson / Adolfo Sigala, Claypool, IN
133. Piotr Wymoczyl / Tyler Larosa / Colin Shin, Mount Prospect, IL
133. Rafael Vieyra Iii, Joliet, IL
165. Kurt Russell / Weilee Wu / Kyle Rowles, West Lafayette, IN
165. Alan Nguyen / Timothy Lee / Samuel Kim / Chris Song, Mount Prospect, IL
165. Pete Foerster / Graham Foerster / Charlie Robison / Nathan Kopsea, Bristol, WI
165. Jason Klein / John Glennon / Drew Ehlers, Oak Park, IL
165. David Williams / Tj Shanahan / Jon Hernandez, Libertyville, IL
165. Jason Hajdukovic / Justin Spiekermann / Matthew Coyne, Inverness, IL
165. Nicolas Carzoli / Connor Williams / Charlie Wind, Itasca, IL
165. Brendan Bauer / Quincy Olsson / Mike Kren, Eau Claire, WI
165. David Jacobson / Jordan Blume / Wes Lynch, Rockford, IL
165. Gustavo Esquivel / Daniel Packard / Christopher Barnes, Grayslake, IL
165. Roan Regnier / Casey Mcmenamin / Michael Tilmont, Northbrook, IL
165. Luke Nelson / Brady Frost / Chai Yang, Maple Grove, MN
165. Neil Naughton / Andrew Miller / Sean Runyon, Whitefish Bay, WI
165. Dryden Baumfalk / Peter Vecera / Matus Sima, Manhattan, KS
165. Eric Peterson / Ethan Hughes / Kevin Vollmer, Madison, WI
165. Benjamin Ahlers / Lucas Lang / Brett Rosenbusch, West Des Moines, IA
165. Jordan Kolz / Fridge Mckee / Mark Kostecky, Deerfield, WI
165. Logan Cooper / Quin Strausbaugh / Dylan Lanthier, Lapeer, MI
165. Jason Mccown / Danny Freidenfelds / Chris Guimon, Bloomingdale, IL
165. Carson Dodge / Tony Tran / Michael Heck, Madison, WI
165. Andrew Hurlburt / Jon Chiczewski / Chris Winter, Oakbrook Terrace, IL
165. Sam May / Dalton Fuller / Brady Wright, Oshkosh, WI
165. Michael Wolle / Josh Hanson / Kyle Dufrene, Madison Lake, MN
165. Evan Hevrdejs / Aj Hevrdejs / Jake Davis, Minneapolis, MN
165. Kyle Kamperschroer / Caine Jette / Aj Appicelli, La Crosse, WI
165. Jack Joselit / Eli Joselit / Jeff Lehrman, Northbrook, IL
165. Dixon Seymour / Thomas Clausz / Spencer Herman, Germantown, WI
165. Jon Adlington / Nick Wildes / Joel Mcguire, Tinley Park, IL
165. Nevin Shirk / Leland Zimmerman / Jason Shirk, Versailles, MO
165. Tyler Brumfield / Joby Hempy / Andrew Ervin, Grove City, OH
165. Samuel Kroening / Quinn Benda / Danny Barbaro, Minneapolis, MN
165. Daniel Cha / Timothy Cha / Zach Reider, West Allis, WI
165. Samuel Kaylor / Jacob Nussdorfer / Maxwell Kaiser, Lewis Center, OH
165. James May / Domenic Mcdougal / Jayden Haigh, Racine, WI
165. Matthew Nawa / Eric Hahn / Tom Steinhaus, Waldo, WI
165. Perry Yutzy / David Byler / Josh Yutzy, Linn, MO
TRIPLES - MEN'S BB (208)
1. Aaron Rogers / George Campos / Michael Lanera, Elgin, IL
2. Nathan Dodge / Michael Lemmens / Ben Psicihulis, Appleton, WI
3. John Holler / Derick Vaughn / Zach Fisher, Waterloo, IA
3. Julian Dawson / Kianoush Shafaie / Sean Hue, Miami, FL
5. Casey Magyar / Tyler Magyar / Mitch Magyar, Oak Creek, WI
5. Randy Weich / Alex Hemann / Paul Nagel, Sioux Falls, SD
5. Nathan Higgins / Max Dugan / Owen Otto, Deerfield, WI
5. Omar Gamboa / Yohannehs Davidson / Henry Graack, Dekalb, IL
9. Jeremy Beirl / Darin Grieger / Josh Otten / Greg Hayes, Appleton, WI
9. Brice Miller / Tony Miner / Jacob Baynes / Jeffrey Phillips, Swansea, IL
9. Tyler Koerth / Scott Wilsens / Ryan Kallas, Beaver Dam, WI
9. Christian Karalunas / Scott Berg / Jonathan Norton, Eagan, MN
9. Patrick Pugasa / Adam Kobiela / Josh Martinez, Schaumburg, IL
9. Pinder Singh / Will Monroe / Abe Murphy, Appleton, WI
9. Aaron Woelfel / Andrew Lockington / Cole Pattison, Lacrosse, WI
9. Andrew Crawford / Collin Delaney / Evol Smith, Lake Villa, IL
17. Jacob Winker / Peter Shea / Austin Cox, fredonia, WI
17. Stuart Caldwell / Kyle George / Mike Boey, Madison, WI
17. Cory Wotachek / Alex Madden / Patrick Bender, Brookfield, WI
17. Alex Roelant / Andrew Bedford / Ryan Sohizad, Van Buren Twp, MI
17. Zachary Gouff / Jordan Horner / Luke Tweed, Eau Claire, WI
17. Jacob Bina / Clark Anderson / Mike Muller, Waupaca, WI
17. Michael Hammersley / Ian Cole / Rob Beckett, Chicago, IL
17. Noah Randall / Adam Rogan / Steven Komendanchik, Plainfield, IL
17. Andrew Baker / Kalvin Garmaker / Tyler Zwack, Chicago, IL
17. Scott Gephart / Brian Gephart / Jon Gephart, Saint Joe, MI
17. Tyler Roob / Eric Mueller / Ryan Roob, Waukesha, WI
17. Jordan Owen / Brendan Mcgeeney / Gabe Summerhays, Cedar Rapids, IA
17. Matt Kleive / Peter Khang / Andrew Eves, Plymouth, MN
17. Shane Hoffman / Ben Jordan / Frankie Saitz, Urbandale, IA
17. Eric Shanahan / George Smith / Joe Ferber / Adam Zybko, Chicago, IL
17. Josh Sawyer / Jared Stone / Jake Neudstedter, Cedarburg, WI
33. Dusty Drenth / Justin Harper / Shawn Hannah, Davenport, IA
33. Jason Janisch / Pedro Gonzalez / Luis Figueroa / Carl John R Gan, Chicago, IL
33. Alex Holland / Jeremy Theis / James Althoff / Andy Ellingham, Port Washington, WI
33. Kiah Hollenbeck / Ian Hughes / Ladd Stanton, Houghton, MI
33. Evan Hall / Kevin Fiedler / Eric Jones, Cedar Rapids, IA
33. Jordan Meyers / Luke Sessions / Zach Meyers, Eau Claire, WI
33. Aaron Ambrosius / Tyler Targaczewski / Allen Hoopingarner, Pound, WI
33. Kenneth Schubart / Joshua Orth / D'andre Johnson, Neenah, WI
33. Jonathan Ciche / Eric Reitz / Tom Lewandowski, FRANKLIN, WI
33. Samuel Vodenlich / Carson Bakkala / Connor Clowers, Waukesha, WI
33. Michael Heup / Mike Coons / Ian Spletter, Sun Prairie, WI
33. Dane Jensen / Ethan Steinhaus / Matt Anderson, Round Lake Beach, IL
33. Daniel Mulcahy / Keenan Fliss / Matt Dixon, Glendale, WI
33. Aaron Sickles / Zachary Sinclair / Josh Verdun, Creve Coeur, MO
33. Lucas Kotarek / Beau Rath / Griffin Kotarek, Appleton, WI
33. Nicholas Parsons / Brandon Emerson / Jarrett Beal, Oshkosh, WI
33. Steven Saliga / Jason Saliga / Scott Zielinski, Mattawan, MI
33. Bryan Dascher / Todd Herricks / Chadd Cordova, Winona, MN
33. Mark James / Tomio Sagami / Kyle Kurtenbach, Plover, WI
33. Kevin Rotzenberg / Jacob Ebert / Mark Rotzenberg, Appleton, WI
33. Kevin Ma / Andrew Morris / Alex Thomas, Chicago, IL
33. Zach Ruedinger / Sawyer Peterson / Eric Rosenfield, Milwaukee, WI
33. Garrett Nikolay / Kevin Flanner / Travis Edwards, Fort Scott, KS
33. Connor Newell / Devin Conrad / Andrew Conley, Mequon, WI
33. Brenden West / Steve Cuzas / Joe Biros / Mike Kreiser, Dubuque, IA
33. Michael Keller / Will Zalizniak / Tony Fedoriw, Phillips, WI
33. Eric Roush / Steve Zahrobsky / Damitri Taylor, Cedar Rapids, IA
33. Christian Conger / Matthew Lesniewksi / John Paul Pontarelli, Biloxi, MS
33. Aaron Bresser / Tyler Carlson / Connor Syverson, Maple Grove, MN
33. Christian Nilsen / Aj Ourada / Jack Duffy, Minneapolis, MN
33. Cale Austin / Matt Hanlin / Jeff Miller, Cedar Rapids, IA
33. Katarvis Torres / Hiro Nakagame / Ozzie Del Real, Alsip, IL
65. Ryan Williams / Kc Doup / Kyle Higgins, New Albany, OH
65. Josh Mathews / Alex Moriyama / Alexander Yin, Redmond, WA
65. Austin Meester / Isaac Schultz / Jacob Lammers, Sioux Falls, SD
65. Connor Tokie / Maxwell James / Jarett Gunderson, Scandia, MN
65. Luke Scheuerlein / Nathan Krause / Jimmy Burg, Germantown, WI
65. Edward Landreth / Sean Robinson / Ethan Fisher, Davenport, IA
65. Nathan Schuchert / Collin Lewey / Matt Traxler, Coralville, IA
65. Scott Rice / Brock Peniata / Model Nguyen, LAS VEGAS, NV
65. Josh Pradziad / Evan Devine / Glenn Haag, Hobart, IN
65. David Ebben / Phil Ebben / Brad Doherty, Minneapolis, MN
65. Aj Hamm / Austin Michelle / Colton Mitchell, Rochester, IL
65. Jason Bobbin / Zach Leonard / Nate Alfson, Sioux Falls, SD
65. Evan Wolf / Ryan Cvecko / Grey Little, Jackson, WI
65. Cole Henderson / Jose Gallardo / Jarod Hesse, Zion, IL
65. Aaron Floyd / Kurt Derenne / Scott Johanek, Sun Prairie, WI
65. Tyler Cullen / Wes Freeman / Ryan Lenz, Woodbury, MN
65. Brent Loomis / Oscar Coronel / Michael Van, Chicago, IL
65. Nick Anello / Stephen Wanca / John Harmon, Minneapolis, MN
65. Michael Lee / Daryl Wheeler / Aaron Kellas, Plymouth, MN
65. Kevin Young / Liam Benson / Clarke Deegan, Chicago, IL
65. Jacob Rondeau / Jason Green / Zach Jensen, Grand forks, ND
65. Kevin Graf / Adam Cannon / Jordan Weber, Cedar Rapids, IA
65. Alex Marine / Kent Eklund / Rob Wais, Plymouth, MN
65. Phil Mcclure / Michael Bieganek / Michael Bodensteiner, Richfield, MN
65. Justin Labarge / Jordan Rosenberg / Matt Baker, St. Louis, MO
65. Eli Schmidt / Andrew Eitland / Chayse Hawbaker, Iowa City, IA
65. Tyler Wittliff / Kullen Cook / Tyler Haensgen, Fort Atkinson, WI
65. Logan Faschingbauer / Derek Score / Jonathon Jones, Eau Claire, WI
65. Ryan Hess / Karl Huberty / Keenan Mckenna, Madison, WI
65. Nick Zick / Luke Herriges / Chris Plamman, Appleton, WI
65. Steven Mader / Gabe Dalhoff / Randy Borash, Albany, MN
65. Jake Lynch / Calvin Brook / Connor Andrews, Waukesha, WI
65. Justin Loeffler / Noah Butzen / Chris Rothamer, Winona, MN
65. Brian Gould / Jamie Butschlick / Collin Weber, West Bend, WI
65. Zachary Linzmeier / Kolt Linzmeier / Tyler Linzmeier, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
65. Austin Thorsen / Ryan Hogan / Anderson Ptasienski, Antioch, IL
65. Chris Baltus / Lee Jepsen / Josh Scherr, Marshfield, WI
65. Jordan Smith / Josh Albers / Jeremiah Oudomsauk, Loves Park, IL
65. Garrett Mcnelis / Zach Moreano / Pratham Patel, Skokie, IL
65. Bryndon Paulsen / Nick Meyer / Jeff Rosemeyer / Todd Casey, Dubuque, IA
105. Gianlucas Winters / Zach Dolan / Sean Lucas, Edina, MN
106. Thomas Woelfel / James Davenport / Jeff Carmody, New Berlin, WI
107. Austin Kerkhoff / Ben Shookman / Adam Sinkula, Green Bay, WI
107. Connor Kreb / Jack Talaga / Alex Blethen, Arlington Heights, IL
109. Matt Rukunga / Kyle Hurley / Micah Vorderbruggen, Mankato, MN
109. Lucas Rappette / Grayson Peacock / Tyler Litts, Milwaukee, WI
109. Dan Mccutcheon / Seff Benevides / Lukas Harksen, Bettendorf, IA
109. Mitch Anderson / Curtis Allbaugh / Brady Allbaugh, Trempealeau, WI
113. Joey Olsen / Jim Mcdonald / Reed Moe / Troy Case, St. Louis Park, MN
113. Logan Mainka / Ben Bayer / Carson Bloedow / Max Bayer, Pewaukee, WI
113. Bryce Wiegert / Matt Voet / Cole Vandehey, Greenleaf, WI
113. Brady Oberfoell / Bennet Adams / Ryan Brown, Pewaukee, WI
113. Connor Bloyer / Brennan Porter / Sean Windschiegl, Deforest, WI
113. Heath Hoffman / Nicholas Litts / Justin Westpfahl, Rockton, IL
113. Andrew Agrimson / Chris Shogren / Alex Dvorak, Corcoran, MN
113. David Velasco / Ryan Hoffland / Andy Rothe, Oshkosh, WI
121. Nathaniel Iler / Jim Gitto / Jake Anderson, Sussex, WI
121. Jeremy Weinrich / Elijah Weinrich / David Kelnhofer, Saukville, WI
121. Christopher Peerenboom / Joey Schulteis / Matt Schulteis, Milwaukee, WI
121. Ryan Blume / Dylan Manning / Anthony Kluzak, Machesney Park, IL
121. Dave Pabellon / Sonny Belford / Julio Vargas, Oak Park, IL
121. Paul Yuan / Anthony Huang / Billy Ruan, Chicago, IL
121. Mike Akers / Erick Martinez / Greg Scott, Arlington Heights, IL
121. Daniel Callaway / Patrick Stemo / Jacob Sachse, Green Bay, WI
121. Jarrod Luedtke / Ryden Luedtke / Antonio Evans, Grafton, WI
121. John Romal / Ming Cheng / Daniel R. / Craig S, Slater, IA
121. Taku Koiwai / Joe Goldsworthy / Jamie Fox, Verona, WI
121. Brandon Rusch / Tim Mechlinski / Tyler Loesch / Scott Killburg, Minneapolis, MN
121. Nick Holschuh / Quinton Elliott / Joe Latawiec, Hopkins, MN
121. Jade Breckheimer / Nathan Flayter / Benjamin Heise, New Holstein, WI
121. Daniel Rush / Knut Lovhoiden / Reagan Ornopia, SAINT JOSEPH, MI
121. Adam Schroeder / Troy Czarapata / Alphonso Smith, Pulaski, WI
137. John Loggins / Tim Reeverts / Andrew Boken, Rochelle, IL
137. Craig Kolb / Dan Johnson / Travis Punke / Jake Pisca, Wausau, WI
137. Andrew Lafave / Tye Ojala / Dazerien Hicks / Keith Thompson, Racine, WI
137. Matt Seidl / Chris Seidl / Mark Beck / Nathan Malewiski, Appleton, WI
137. Dorian Barrs / Matt Penke / Ben Brown / Riley Myers, Champlin, MN
137. Michael Haverkorn / Isaac Farrey / Matt Lopez, Green Bay, WI
137. Caleb Balow / Justin Yang / Braeden St.Pierre, Eau Claire, WI
137. Brendon Belongia / Brandon Steckl / Benjamin White, Union Grove, WI
137. Peter Schaber / Taylor Shanda / Jacob Backes, Falcon Heights, MN
137. Jeffrey Wiegers / Matt Bendull / T.J. Harvey, Grayslake, IL
137. Ryan Frost / Keanan Peterson-Rucker / Sam Genter, Neenah, WI
137. Kyle Dachel / Ben Gullickson / Rhett Huiras, New Auburn, WI
137. Arek Schmocker / Chris Blasius / Michael White, Germantown, WI
137. Zach Taylor / Bradley Norris / Brian Kirschbaum, Winthrop Harbor, IL
137. Tommy Granger / Elliot Sarkinen / Andrew Sarkinen, Buffalo, MN
137. Frank Contreras / Josh Israel / Kaiti Wachter, Eagan, MN
137. Eric Hadley / Dylan Ouimette / Logan Ouimette, Minocqua, WI
137. Mike Hollnagel / Ryan Hultman / Nelson Bricco, milwaukee, WI
137. Tyler Quick / Eleazar Delgado / Jason Strietzel, Forest Park, IL
137. Nate Bares / Kyle Hoffman / Dave Starich, Menomonee Falls, WI
137. Nigel Litts / Chase Anderson / Adam Oberlin, Hartland, WI
137. Timmy Nguyen / Austin Holland / Payton Foy, Andover, MN
137. Casey Young / Gong Subhawat Tanyakorndilok / Lucius Mims, Cedarburg, WI
137. Wilson Esquivel Paz / Modesto Cruz / Graham Jenich, Gainesville, GA
137. Eric Buck / Justin Harwig / Tim Jackson, Chicago, IL
137. Reid Bailey / Long Yang / Du Va, Milwaukee, WI
137. Garson Moecker / Chad Watson / Brett Hausler, Brookfield, WI
137. Timothy Kapala / Nuubeek Tsegaab / Luke Sodomka, Lakeville, MN
137. Rob Schaefer / Jay Park / Jake Zuke, Durham, NC
137. Carlos Napoles / Diego Olivares / Eric Manjarrez, Dyer, IN
137. Robert Brainerd / Noah Barschdorf / Eddie Schmidt, Summit, WI
137. Dorian Meighan / Curtis Yu / Jaeden Concepcion, Lake Barrington, IL
169. Jay Rodriguez / John Jeson / Eric Kartali / Darlene Kartali, Milwaukee, WI
169. Aaron Heim / Nicklaus Powell / Chris Schroeder, Monroe, WI
169. Matt Treml / Cody Uecker / Tony Joslin, Seymour, WI
169. Dave Radcliffe / Adam Port / Will Brydon, Milwaukee, WI
169. Dakotah Armbruster / Christian Ortiz / Ethan Keung, Milwaukee, WI
169. Jared Bridge / Vaclav Hasenohrl / Kyle Czys, DULUTH, MN
169. Lee Phan / Jonathan Urso / Cezar Castano, Chicago, IL
169. Chris Dopuch / Luke Labonte / Brad Wallis, Oak Creek, WI
169. Charlie Olson / Matthew Brophy / Matt Rice, Cross Plains, WI
169. Bobby Gardner / Alex Hauck / Pat Stevens, Rochelle, IL
169. Jake Mortimer / Kyle Murphy / Sean Rumfield, Stevens Point, WI
169. Sean Williams / Hugo Rodriguez / Vicente Solis, West Des Moines, IA
169. Max Yang / Sue Hang / Ryan Staber, Melrose, WI
169. Haydn Thon / Kelson Fox / Sven Johnson, Kaukauna, WI
169. Gabriel Mills / Zachary Minnis / Robert Holubek, St. Louis, MO
169. Mike Welsch / Brenton Saunders / Mike Edelson, Spring Grove, IL
169. Grant Harford / Darrell Jones / Marshal Howard, ANTIOCH, TN
169. Joseph Kulkarni / Nithun Gangula / Justin Marshall, Green Bay, WI
169. Charles Miller / Aaron Thurow / Peter Mcphail, Lindstrom, MN
169. Tony Groesch / Austin Beaird / Joe Clifton, Eldridge, IA
169. Tim Yoder / Corey Kitowski / Troy Wenzel, Plover, WI
169. Kelly Omann / Jason Bonk / Tony Morgan, Rogers, MN
169. Ryan Potts / Rj Blenski / Adam Campbell, New Berlin, WI
169. Matthew Cannon / Eli Melz / Liam Kelley, Iowa City, IA
169. Marshal Diep / Angel Diaz / Keegan Zack, Grayslake, IL
169. Christopher-Jon Swick / Max Hostetler / Bradon Stone, Green Bay, WI
169. Tyler Debruin / Chad Duncan / Brian Duncan, Grand Chute, WI
169. Ro Lin / Hao Hou / Dalton Mago, Crystal, MN
169. Scott Evers / Steven Johns / Joshua Staerkel, Appleton, WI
169. Chris Compean / David Zabel / Jon Compean, Fond du lac, WI
169. Jorge Torres / Ozzie Gonzalez / Zach Sengstock, Gillett, WI
169. Dane Sheppard / Trent Olsen / Mason Tysver, De Forest, WI
169. Anthony Moulis / Kawika Desha / Austin Abraham, Lake Villa, IL
169. Trent Persinger / Noah Hoffmann / Long Xiong, Reedsville, WI
169. Jaden Hoffman / Shane Nelson / Blake Pahlow, Appleton, WI
169. Matthew Binkus / Alec Barretsmith / Austyn Bella, Milwaukee, WI
169. Justin Jaeckel / Cole Fulton / Phi Diep, Oswego, IL
169. Jake Gordon / Eric D / Jordan H, new berlin, WI
169. Andre Zumerchik / Zak Zumerchik / Vincent Felt, Lake Geneva, WI
169. Brian Bolger / Chase Carpenter / Orion Burl, Mchenry, IL
TRIPLES - MEN'S B (148)
1. Christian Ingram / Davian Giles / Stefan Durchholz, Moline, IL
2. Matthew Debruine / Karsten Martin / Nathan Zabel, Moline, IL
3. Jon Houpt / Samuel Prentice / Andrew Rotunno, Buford, GA
3. Coty Newell / Tyler Doerr / Keith Kuenstling, Waterloo, IA
5. Ryan Newquist / Dan Fullerton / Robert Lovings, Madison, WI
5. Alex Yeh / Grant Willrett / Kevin Newman, Seattle, WA
5. Justin Rhoe / Matt Rhoe / Stuart Schexnayder / Nathaniel Schexnayder, Monroe, WI
5. Paul Satterlee / Justin Nettesheim / Andy Dennis, West Allis, WI
9. Charlie Fenton / Nick Feine / Reed Chock, Andover, MN
9. Conrad Para / Tyler Stricker / Austin Brown / Grant Johnson, Berwyn, IL
9. Michael Stelzmiller / Erik Nanstad / Derek Goracke, Bloomer, WI
9. Robert Gaines / Matt Mcdonald / Eric Schaefer, Helenville, WI
9. Eric Lundberg / Joby Frey / Kyle Brockmeyer, Cedar Rapids, IA
9. Brandon Stark / Erik Peterson / Max Anderson, Minneapolis, MN
9. Juan Muniz / Eddie Fuentes / Brennan Pomroy / Kyle Boron, Mchnery, IL
9. Tyler Kratochvil / Matt Catanus / Zach Henstein, Wind Lake, WI
17. Travis Sarandos / Patrick Riske / Derek Walters, Wauwatosa, WI
17. Cole Allick / Jt Eichman / Gabe Mlodzik, Minneapolis, MN
17. Nick Wesela / Mark Hukriede / Travis Rasor, Cudahy, WI
17. Dan Hunt / Ben Banser / Jerry Harding, Eau Claire, WI
17. Scott Noskowiak / Roger Kure / David Mckay, SPRINGFIELD, MO
17. Eli Guptil / James Beard / Jude Abeler, Maple Grove, MN
17. Michael Janusek / Ben Wisniewski / Trevor Neale, MIDDLETON, WI
17. Russ Krohn / Mark Strandlund / Karston Galyon, Bloomington, MN
17. Chris Bechly / Ryan Wessel / Ryan Haggstrom, Burnsville, MN
17. Roy Turtenwald / Brian Delorbe / Alexander Matusiak, Milwaukee, WI
17. Adin Brei / Teagon Lehman / Brad Brei, Leopolis, WI
17. Keaton Gaffney / Caden Klapperich / Xavier Stueber, Kaukauna, WI
17. Brenden Reutter / Adam Derubertis / Cian Collins, Frankfort, IL
17. Brett Leeson / Felipe Thomen / Trevor Schluntz, Clarendon Hills, IL
17. Joe Popour / Owen Maass / Sam Welhouse, Green Bay, WI
17. Tyler Martin / Thomas Andes Iii / Gilbert Gatica, Lake Mills, WI
33. Cody Rudie / Brad Jurewicz / Patrick Kessenich, Oshkosh, WI
33. Tom Everson / Christian Frahm / Ted Everson, Milwaukes, WI
33. Mitch Nelson / Ian Sargent / Kyle Wingert, Hudson, WI
33. Conor Hartrich / Garrick Palay / Joe Pfiffner, Milwaukee, WI
33. Mike Rechlin / Dan Ward / Aaron Schellhaas, Harltand, WI
33. Nanhua Jin / Andrew Nguyen / John Dai, Seattle, WA
33. Dawson Brock / Logan Baribeau / Cody Baldry, Menomonie, WI
33. Austin Zdroik / Nic Sepulveda / Dan Bliven, Plover, WI
33. Richard Plager / Aaron Harrison / Henry Enrique, Round Lake, IL
33. Mike Lemberger / Lucas Stiemsma / Brian Downes, Milwaukee, WI
33. Jordan Martzahl / Joe Davis / Dan Trudgeon, Kaukauna, WI
33. Marcel Lopez / Adam Sigwarth / Ryan Wallick, Davenport, IA
33. Josh Mader / Steve Behnke / Mike Waters, Waupaca, WI
33. Steven Storm / Jacob Taylor / Emrith Hodge, Mason City, IA
33. Daniel Czerwonka / Kekoa Nahale / Brent Krueger, Verona, WI
33. Greg Renaud / Kris Polum / Greg Schmitz, MENOMONEE FALLS, WI
33. Michael Mcauliff / James Calubaquib / Richard Kim, Wheeling, IL
33. Kevin Michels / Ryan Sproul / Cory Layman, Chippewa Falls, WI
33. Stefan Caranicas / Jeremiah Vetsch / Channy Chun, Eagan, MN
33. Robbie Manuel / Michael Costanzo / Steve Seaman, Madison, WI
33. Zach Shelton / Matthew Schultz / Tim Bueth, Milwaukee, WI
33. Seth Jones / Tom Krickeberg / Kyle Chucka, Waukesha, WI
33. Noah Smith / Stephen Wilson / Dj Kruesel, Watertown, WI
33. Kyle Boos / Mitchell Kujak / Nate Pederson, Arcadia, WI
33. Cory Bremness / Vito Meinking / Adam Kremer, Eau Claire, WI
33. Jonathan Yang / Ben Heller / Nicholas Kohlmann, Green Bay, WI
33. Ciro Gamino / Tyler Steigerwald / James Ponton, Brookfield, WI
33. Thaddeus Zielinski / Nick Tarnow / Derek Kalvin, Dousman, WI
33. Luke Iding / Josh Jendusa / Kellan Carroll, Big Bend, WI
33. Omar Lazaro Garcia / Gibram Joya / Pat Thal / Kevin Fitzgibbons, Cary, IL
33. Todd Serad / Andres Camacho / Michael Demeo, Oregon, WI
33. Aj Sandok / Nate Marsden / Joshua Brian, Chetek, WI
65. Adam Bauer / Mickey Burmeister / Erik Trampush, Eau Claire, WI
65. Jason Mudge / Carl Damron / Josh Holt, Leawood, KS
65. Chris Stapelman / Zach Behrendt / Evan Holtebeck, Germantown, WI
65. Billy Young / Matt Lentner / Jeff Farrell, Robbinsdale, MN
65. Lester Zielicke / James Schultz / Angel Trevino, Fond Du Lac, WI
65. Jack Boone / Benjamin Kern / Luke Teters, Cincinnati, OH
65. Erik Parson / Brian Crum / Jenny Parson, Wausau, WI
65. Brian Woerner / Michael Geise, Columbus, OH
65. Jacob Martin / Sam Butler / Reid Zaborowski, Wisconsin Dells, WI
65. Michael Meisner / Ben Smith / Brad Bartz, Shawano, WI
75. Joe Fillner / Zach Lindert / Matt Wade, DeForest, WI
76. John Leider / Tj Andrews / Nick Nielsen, Fredonia, WI
77. Jon Hart / Alex Balasis / Jake Medal, Minneapolis, MN
77. West Herlache / Mike Deschler / Jacob Lathe, Menomonie, WI
79. Donald Wolf / Ian Michael / Dan Pease, Waukesha, WI
79. Nolan Landes / Tobias Landes / Graham Landes, Menomonee Falls, WI
79. Jacob Hicks / Michael Clausing / Duane Ochs, Muskego, WI
79. Joshua Scott / Brett Scott / Joshua Milbrandt, Buffalo, MN
83. Dan Denneau / Kenneth Albrecht / Adrian Wojcik, Shorewood, WI
83. Jacob Bresemann / Mike Dietrich / Scott Schwartz, Lake Villa, IL
83. Corey Fey / Bill Heleniak / Drew Johnson, Chippewa Falls, WI
83. Nathan Schaefer / Josh Damro / Zach Sutton, Greenfield, WI
83. Derrick Dilts / Gunther Carpenter / Trevor Meland, Greenfield, WI
83. Morgan Benesh / Jason Gehring / Brady Wirag, Madison, WI
83. Bobby Karlen / Dalton Graff / Michael Kelley, Plymouth, MN
83. Steven Canchari / Jett Curry / Joel Cook, Shakopee, MN
91. Jake Komorowski / Daniel Soldner / Cal Mueller, Oshkosh, WI
91. Moises Guerrero / Michael Schmidt / Corey Van Lone, Milwaukee, WI
91. Adam Bastian / Thomas Kennedy / Mike Palechek, West bend, WI
91. Griff Hermann / Taylor Smith / Duncan Sparks, Woodbury, MN
91. Phillip Martin / Jake Mcdonald / Jordan Roberts, Chippewa Falls, WI
91. Garrett Hudson / Andy Schultz / Albert Carlson, Delafield, WI
91. Jon Marsh / Jonny Hess / Josh Hess, Rosendale, WI
91. Robert Mcallister / Dan Rick / Joshua Reske, Menomonee Falls, WI
91. Cesar Garcia / Christopher Dewulf / Mike Lunde, CHICAGO, IL
91. Robert Bloomquist / Jason Herdegen / Derek Kingsburg, Maple Grove, MN
91. Bon Keomany / Daniel Hassell / Michael Malliet, Appleton, WI
91. Tony Huynh / Kao Vang / Jesse Enright, Shakopee, MN
91. Austin Tupper / Caden Duncan / Adam Laeydicker, Appleton, WI
91. Malcolm Ford / Gyula Finlon / Kevin Bayles, Bettendorf, IA
91. Justin Cheever / Alex Heskin / Josh Boyer, Poplar, WI
91. Karlo Silva / Steve Salas, Chicago, IL
107. Ben Bernal / Myles Gibson / Paul Czarnecki, West allis, WI
107. Ryley Closs / Rian Engelhardt / Preston Larson, woodbury, MN
107. Andrew Billiet / Nick Wahoff / David Ewald, Chicago, IL
107. Major Williams / Tyson Lemoine / Brian Yogerst, Richfield, MN
107. Kameron Ziebell / Charlie Janu / Andrew Minorik, Appleton, WI
107. Nathan Schneider / Jason Eckles / Cleveland Nicholson, Madison, WI
107. Jacob Feilen / Sam Flaten / Randy Austreng, Savage, MN
107. Daniel Boldt / Jeff Druckery / Devin Brockman, Kaukauna, WI
107. Daniel Wickman / Kyle Lemerond / Billy P, De Pere, WI
107. Mike Wood / William Slack / William Heiser / Brady Tynen, St Paul Park, MN
107. Ryan Falke / Bart Schuelke / Alan Falke / Tyler Hart, Weyauwega, WI
107. Calvin De Leon / Lucas Wheeler / Christopher Clarner, Milwaukee, WI
107. Maximilian Savinkov / Kevin O'connell / Jon Sell, Fox Lake, IL
107. Omar Rodriguez / Jerrel Mcmillon / Brandon Heredia, Beach Park, IL
107. Jeff Hannen / Josh Boyer / Joe Blechschmidt, Fairfax, IA
107. Preston Shelton / Owen Gehl / Damian Orlikowski, Chippewa Falls, WI
107. Travis Spencer / Amit Patel / Justin. Milan, Hudson, WI
107. Aaron Knief / Cameron Robidoux / Phil Bush, New Berlin, WI
107. Javier Acosta / Mike Abma / Dom Mcfarlin, Cicero, IL
107. Michael Poley / Pat Blan / Joel Mckeefry, Suamico, WI
107. Bradley Hornstein / Ben Fox / Owen Behrendt, West Chicago, IL
107. Brian Garvin / Joshua Denzin / Travis Seubert, Wausau, WI
107. Craig Kittelson / Nick Manteufel / Mitchell Herlache, Green Bay, WI
107. Fredric Kirsch / Kirk Schuman / Chris Babbitt, Wausau, WI
107. Garrett Martell / John Wojner / Rachel Peters, Wauwatosa, WI
107. Michael Mcgeary / Tyler Rogney / Tyler Voss, Gurnee, IL
107. Chad Davison / Jack Davison / Andy White, Hastings, MN
107. Josh Kopplin / Jacob Reuter / Jake Robers, oconomowoc, WI
107. Zach Lipp / Matt Greeley / Nick Burns, Madison, WI
107. Derek Knoll / Chuck Prescott / Greg Shuff, Clearwater, FL
107. William Viero / Jeff Andersen / Luis Carbajal, Blue Island, IL
107. Jason Houg / Chad Newton / Ben Kindl, Bloomington, MN
139. Mike Behringer / Manuel Torres / Justin Court / Philip Woolley, MILWAUKEE, WI
139. Jacob Tollander / Matthew Tollander / Danny Yanasak, Milwaukee, WI
139. Zach Mann / Max Hultquist / Konner Westerhouse, Kentwood, MI
139. Alex Zaplatosch / John Larson / Ryan Swiecicki, Chicago, IL
139. Steven Desotell / Johnny Stanaway / Virgil Stone, Racine, WI
139. Keith Vanderwoude / Isaac Sedlmayr / Nick Hatlan, Elgin, IA
139. Jeff Poston / Bart Haag / Andy Lane, Davenport, IA
139. Justin Ruetten / James Simms / Dane Kannegiesser, Oshkosh, WI
139. Nathan Mierow / Alejandro Romero / Dj Sericati, Oklahoma City, OK
139. Peter Lee / Cayden Lee / Kiernan Lee, West Allis, WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S MASTERS (16)
1. Justin Schnor / Rick Hopf / Marty Matthias / Jeff Thomas, Franklin, WI
2. Nathan Brown / Scott Whittman / Kurt Schwendimann, Oostburg, WI
3. Nathan Minor / Scott Doody / Jeff Hink, Dousman, WI
3. Jake Warrens / Matt Lewin / Mark Zemlock / Matthew Sabee, Kaukauna, WI
5. Jason Schultz / John Gordee / Kevin Engle, Fond Du Lac, WI
5. Chris Haworth / Steve Plochocki / Ryan Ehnert / Dan Habeck, Whitefish Bay, WI
5. David Klundt / Josh Johnson / Rocky Koenig / Eddie Zelhofer, Neenah, WI
5. Luke Otto / Mark Krause / Daniel Brandenburg / Klaus Frost, Hartford, WI
9. Ben Bockenhauer / Marlon Nelson / Ray Cruz, Onalaska, WI
9. Nikolas Kerr / Jeremy Hucks / Dave Lorentzen / Heath Donath, Davenport, IA
9. Peter Cruz / Todd Wixon / Ken Slaba, Omaha, NE
9. Abe Inghram / Dan Porath / Scott Randall, Peshtigo, WI
9. Jim Garman / Arnie Sadorf / Terry Sorce, Milwaukee, WI
9. Dan Schmidt / Jon Suiter / Ville Pesonan, Cedar Rapids, IA
9. Carsten Hink / Scott Prox / Marcos Mejia, Brookfield, WI
9. Kevin Glaza / Jim Wolle / Mark Underwood, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S OPEN (24)
1. Rachel Aumann / Denise Devine / Kimi Sikora, Appleton, WI
2. Jaidyn Blanchfield / Jaelyn Keene / Jamie Bredahl, Londonderry, NH
3. Maggie Dunbar / Brianna Neumeyer / Lauren Streets, Milwaukee, WI
3. Jhenna Gabriel / Megan Nash / Kayla Lund, Redondo Beach, CA
5. Hannah Murdock / Mackenzi Welsh / Megan Vander Meer, Lake Orion, MI
5. Maggie Gibson / Kaitlyn Hickey / Molly Shonk, Carmel, IN
5. Lizzy Briones / Abby Fesl / Rebecca Bartnicki, Chicago, IL
5. Lexi Thiel / Amy Reichel / Brittany Mauga, Wauwatosa, WI
9. Sarah Senft / Hannah Wentland / Zoe Cahill, Mobile, AL
9. Victoria Dennis / Parker Bracken / Hannah Brister / Kahlee York, ridgeland, MS
9. Lydia Smith / Kenley Adams / Ali Denney / Kristi Tekavac, st. petersburg, FL
9. Tanya Murtha / Melissa Rigo / Reghan Coyle, Bondurant, IA
9. Hayley Bruss / Mandy Trautmann / Lauren Zielinski, Menomonie, WI
9. Kayla Chosa / Holly Ellwanger / Devin Diedrich, Minneapolis, MN
9. Franki Strefling / Taylor Fricano / Jordan Beuter, Niles, MI
9. Emily Mcdonough / Kara Lindstedt Smith / Kasey Williams, Minneapolis, MN
17. Heidi Saunders / Stephanie Winzer / Kareen Schwartze / Mckayla Saunders, Overland Park, KS
17. Luiza Andrade / Breann Robinson / Penny Tusa, Lantana, TX
19. Robbie Berg / Michal Willman / Casey Brison, Mishawaka, IN
20. Andrea Graves / Lacie Drennan / Ana Vrhel, Darien, IL
21. Megan Struck / Colleen Hargrove / Lauren Cox, Port Charlotte, FL
21. Lauren Ruby / Kimberly Ferguson / Kaley Melville, Palm City, FL
23. Alyssa Armada / Christen Sikora / Maggie Midgette, Chicago, IL
23. Jessica Ramirez / Reilly Briggs / Alexis Turner, Michigan City, IN
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S AA (60)
1. Kylee Zumach / Regan Pittman / Hannah Fox, Buffalo, MN
2. Brittney Burmahl / Marci Novak / Brianna Strong, Cedar Rapids, IA
3. Paola Santiago / Sarah Murczek / Martina Delucchi, Oak Lawn, IL
3. Kelly Roble / Caroline Hehir / Brynn Drexler, Wausau, WI
5. Amy Schryver / Alisa Roth / Heather Slings / Kylie Deberg, West Des Moines, IA
5. Abigail Rambo / Hayley Norton / Amanda Ollinger, Marion, IA
5. Jennifer Divan / Meg Riley / Shelby Crawford Mueller, Creve Coeur, MO
5. Arianna Neumeyer / Abby Hamilton / Becca Mastey, Milwaukee, WI
9. Riley Marshall / Samantha Jones / Julia Borges Teixeira Da Silva, Bowling Green, KY
9. Rissi Mcnallan / Sydney Powell / Krista Kuglin, Andover, MN
9. Mack Dahlin / Sammy Redman / Kate Sterns, Superior, WI
9. Mikayla Nigl / Rebecca Roembke / Adrianee Walther, MADISON, WI
9. Amy Angelos / Pookie Gonzalez / Lauren Kosecki, Madison, WI
9. Amanda Wysk / Kimberlee Schacht / Lindsey Stellflue, Milwaukee, WI
9. Stacie Mccord / Natalie Geidel / Alicia Olson, West Allis, WI
9. Elle Kosciuk / Sadie Kosciuk / Cori Anderson, Dubuque, IA
17. Yuki Stuhr / Bri Hollis / Jessie Ruple / Rachel Vogal, Green Bay, WI
17. Sonya Tesch / Sarah Martell / Emileishka De Jesus / Angie Minor, Milwaukee, WI
17. Hannah Wirag / Katlynn Wirag / Molly Livingston, Stoughton, WI
17. Caitlin Koska / Morgan Kath / Erica Hozeska, Wauwatosa, WI
17. June Kronenberger / Jill Johnson / Andrea Sueker, Lakeville, MN
17. Ellie Sieling / Cassie Sieling / Teagan Starkey, Bloomington, MN
17. Morgan Wirkus / Paige Koch / Aleyna Goerlitz, Kronenwetter, WI
17. Alyssa Gerzel / Rachel Mueller / Natalie Johanknecht, Oshkosh, WI
17. Audrey Wyse / Rosalyn Wyse / Katie Olsen, Grand Rapids, MI
17. Mallory Wilczynski / Celina Kong / Annie Goerdt, Minneapolis, MN
17. Kris Bova / Sabrina Apker Scifres / Tessa Weber, Wauwatosa, WI
17. Nicole Nichols / Alison Deatsch / Salah Crawford, Mishawaka, IN
17. Katelyn Cosgrove / Natalie Jones / Caroline Siqueira, Unknown, KY
17. Alyssa Griner / Abby Lavigne / Taylor Lauri, Temperance, MI
31. Leigh Dzubay / Brittany Looker / Chanda Xiong, Rochester, MN
32. Danielle Savignac / Brooke Schumacher / Rhiannon Ungerer, Milwaukee, WI
33. Amanda Buck / Andrea Felton / Taylor Siech / Julia Collins, Milwaukee, WI
33. Kiley Bolinder / Ali Stensland / Hanna Williams, Cedar Rapids, IA
35. Kasey Sorensen / Caroline Gust / Ashley Wipperfurth, Madison, WI
35. Stephanie Chellevold / Rachel Severson / Taylor Stanek, MADISON, WI
35. Hannah Weidner / Sydney Geisness / Sarah Gruber, Shorewood, MN
35. Haley Seyfarth / Kim Larson / Gaby Leclerc, Fayetteville, AR
39. Babara Syversen / Erin Syversen / Rose Syversen, Waukesha, WI
39. Beth Ghyzel / Amanda Kind / Kate Korslund, Madison, WI
39. Katie Clark / Stephanie Schmitt / Rachel Ott, Hortonville, WI
39. Marie Krengel / Sophie Beckley / Gabby Thomas, Bloomington, MN
39. Julia Peters / Taylor Mielke / Erika Bronikowski, Menasha, WI
39. Else Kunze-Hoeg / Kaija Kunze-Hoeg / Bailey Leeke, Eagan, MN
39. Barb Luera / Jenny Peters / Beth Schultz, waukesha, WI
39. Nichole Stahovich / Katie Martin / Hannah Curtis, Brandon, FL
47. Haylie Franklin / Kasey Davis / Karrah Davis, Tiffin, IA
47. Symone Carter / Amy Dentlinger / Emma Buckles, St Louis, MO
47. Katherine Perry / Teghan Hogan / Kelsey Anama, Okemos, MD
47. Allison Kosinski / Veronica Chandre / Kelley Olson, Oak Creek, WI
47. Laura Stuart / Maddy Ahrens / Miranda Mizera, Appleton, WI
47. Laura Shumway / Ajla Hosic / Azra Hosic, Hyattsville, MD
47. Caroline Langer / Leah Hendricks / Elle Truckenbrod, Menomonee Falls, WI
47. Melissa Mulcahy / Angela Morello / Sami Leach, Glendale, WI
47. Lara Clarkson / Emily Tuisl / Jenna Hotwagner, Gurnee, IL
47. Shannon Krizka / Mallory Palmer / Stacy Young, Champlin, MN
47. Lauren Carew / Cora Strand / Emma Jansky, Oshkosh, WI
47. Samantha Silbernagel / Ashley Hahn / Sarah Van Abel, Oshkosh, WI
47. Jenny Koerner / Maicee Pierce / Miriam Ward, Rock Island, IL
47. Jessica Roberts / Madeleine Brumm / Kelly Humphrey, Gurnee, IL
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S A (80)
1. Carmen Meyer / Kendra Pagel / Mady Pashibin / Jessica Groh, Jim Falls, WI
2. Sara Dasler / Isabella Meyer / Ashley Tintes, Plymouth, MN
3. Hailey Daufeldt / Macy Daufeldt / Meagan Miller, Iowa City, IA
3. Devan Porter / Christina Groesch / Jillian Donath, Moline, IL
5. Melissa Deatsch / Mackenzie Morrison / Bailey Andreotti, Ankeny, IA
5. Beth Heinz / Kayla Kraus / Addie Barnes / Kiersten Kraus, Larsen, WI
5. Kaya Gendreau / Makenna Berger / Christina Cheng, Excelsior, MN
5. Kaily Erdman / Lindsey Casper / Alyssa Biskupski, Sheboygan Falls, WI
9. Kami Dillon / Skylar German / Ruth Shinstock, Manhattan, KS
9. Aryn Jones / Trystin Faith / Karina Dufoe, Marion, IA
9. Kennedy Gaffney / Haley Weideman / Diamond Boyd, Cedar Rapids, IA
9. Emmarose Neibert / Taylor Mirka / Stephanie Stilinovic, St Louis, MO
9. Chelsie Bethke / Noelle Vanoort / Emma Carlson, Wyoming, MN
9. Breanne Brocker / Rachael Ramsey / Alison Rogozinski, Chicago, IL
9. Megan Twenge / Liz Benson / Emilee Anderson, Blaine, MN
9. Hannah Smith / Danielle Pennington / Rachel Cobert, Davenport, IA
17. Madison Eibes / Chloe Havermann / Ari Hesterburg, Clear Lake, IA
17. Kaela Halvorson / Shelby Kintzel / Courtney Kintzel, Cedar Rapids, IA
17. Mia Frick / Tori Everson / Erin Benck, Wayzata, MN
17. Alyssa Thomas / Layloni Beard / Cassandra Fitzgerald, Cedar Rapids, IA
17. Malissa Leclaire / Meagan Ghinter / Becca Pagel, Maple Lake, MN
17. Breanna Thoma / Liz Flecktenstein / Abbie Perez, Dubuque, IA
17. Tea Peric / Kelly Wachtel / Anna Padezanin, Chicago, IL
17. Shiloh Miller / Saskia Van Riessen / Julia Wolfort, Lindstrom, MN
17. Alexis Blake / Jessa Henry / Emma Strefling, Merrillville, IN
17. Maddy Weisensel / Bri Korducki / Abbey Fox, Wautoma, WI
17. Danielle Cushley / Laura Wilkinson / Madison Kamp, Madison, WI
17. Ashley Bruehlman / Jane Sakowicz / Jessica Riedl, Carpentersville, IL
17. Mackenzie Holden / Brittany Lo / Sarah Manley, Chicago, IL
17. Janae Kos / Alexa Francois / Chelsea Ammons, Shellsburg, IA
17. Emily Stummer / Jordan Mrkvicka / Meghan Ulmer, Chicago, IL
17. Kelly Townsend / Rachel Shuty / Hannah Johansen, North Aurora, IL
33. Allison Loggins / Kacey Koch / Jessica Dredske, Rochelle, IL
33. Madeleine Ellegard / Ava Ellegard / Grace Beyer, Fox Point, WI
33. Kristy Pfenning / Ruth Buchholz / Moriah Hackbarth, Milwaukee, WI
33. Diane Mcleod / Erin Retinmeier / Faith Skinner, St. Paul, MN
33. Kendall Holmes / Juliana Tirabassi / Lisa Bedessem, Germantown, WI
33. Taylor Whipple / Ashley Crist / Nicole Macaluso, Hendersonville, TN
33. Becky Brezen / Emily Jenewein / Erika Stensland / Anna Jenewein, Savage, MN
33. Molly Pistono / Sophia Wilhelm / Sarah Johnson / Heidi Compe, Madison, WI
41. Megan Josupait / Laura Witt / Gina Lang, Chicago, IL
42. Michelle Schueller / Gretchen Schoonover / Sophie Langlois, Lannon, WI
43. Carrington Riss / Kylie Contreras / Bethany Ball, Eagan, MN
43. Jennifer Walejko / Jackie Walejko / Nicole Rusek, Madison, WI
45. Mallorie Jenson / Kayla Blaguski / Emily Riese, New Bern, NC
45. Megan Pressgrove / Nadia Atton / Amber Cooksley, Bettendorf, IA
45. Heather Holz / Haley Holz / Sara Hohenstein, Palatine, IL
45. Alysha Brickl / Reese Rossnagel / Lexi Packard, Chilton, WI
49. Megan Anderson / Allyssa Tekus / Courtney Wirtanen, Onalaska, WI
49. Sara Seib / Sammie Seib / Emily Fisher, Elkhorn, WI
49. Elise Banitt / Abigail Banitt / Emily Banitt, Prescott, WI
49. Sierra Bennett / Carly Thomas / Megan Prsa, Lambertville, MI
49. Brittany Robinson / Morgan Meade / Staci Haley, Menomonee Falls, WI
49. Alexandra Kisten / Tara Grundy / Carissa Dawn, Inverness, IL
49. Jenna Lang / Rachel Sieracke / Ashley Jehlicka, Oconomowoc, WI
49. Julianna Rosen / Madison Zimmer / Maddie Rosen, Amery, WI
57. Mallory Parsons / Abigail Mcgowan / Mikaela Grunze, Milwaukee, WI
57. Karen Sueppel / Alex Ripperger / Caitlin Canton, Chicago, IL
57. Morgan Warner / Olivia Ronan / Cassie Meyers, Green Bay, WI
57. Claire Bresser / Amelia Hust / Abby Fregien, Waupun, WI
57. Ellie Lecount / Rachael Kisten / Laura Thompson, Mt. Pleasant, WI
57. Hannah Monfre / Jazmine Neal / Taylor Seney, franklin, WI
57. Kalin Eske / Alyssa Eske / Morgan Bidwill, Milwaukee, WI
57. Katie Neuberger / Cj Lamberty / Brittany Reynolds, Middleton, WI
57. Julia Schultz / Emma Brunkhorst / Amber Dickman, Wausau, WI
57. Samantha Breytspraak / Callie Capodice / Blair Okorowski / Nicole Gambon, Lombard, IL
57. Lucia Overla / Dasha Bruyako / Savannah Knepp, Galloway, OH
57. Danielle Gobin / Tricia Hanson / Hailey Brown, Cannon Falls, MN
57. Jaida Reynen / Olivia Drevs / Jordan Menges, Green Bay, WI
57. Kabrea Treleven / Hannah Pampuch / Jaelyn Connaughty, Oshkosh, WI
57. Becca Schaefer / Kathryn Crawford / Erin Zbikowski, Muskego, WI
57. Kristin Wetzel / Terese Klauck / Jessica Mate, New Berlin, WI
73. Kelsi Chambers / Alix Talbot / Logan Mund / Laura Schultze, Chicago, IL
73. Ashlynn Smith / Monroe Olsen / Morgan Powell, Oak park, IL
73. Rachael Eklund / Jill Hickey / Rachel Krutulis, Deforest, WI
73. Olivia Madrigrano / Kaylee Bowe / Elizabeth Iribarren, Kenosha, WI
73. Kara Kentner / Mackenzie Wasowicz / Codie Morey, Oak Forest, IL
73. Alexa Aumann / Jenna Phillips / Maura Driscoll, Marshfield, WI
73. Emily Breunig / Katie Acker / Angie Humphrey, Sun Prairie, WI
73. Katherine Duquiatan / Molly Schwalm / Brittney Lim, Chicago, IL
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S BB (144)
1. Kayli Starkey / Liesl Haugen / Jenny Mosser, Lakeville, MN
2. Cassidy Frank / Amelia Rodgers / Hannah Carey, St. Louis, MO
3. Julie Vancura / Addie Vancura / Holly Vancura / Megan Dooley, BARNESVILLE, MN
3. Amber Mainda / Julie Hartman / Laura Reynolds / Kelsey Kelley, Apison, TN
5. Alyssa Matz / Taylor Powell / Sienna Mikaio, Davenport, IA
5. Callie Mack / Cyrie Holman / Renee Hoffman, Golden Valley, MN
5. Kara Simonson / Abby Fjelstad / Makayla Krohnberg, Otsego, MN
5. Kayla Osterberg / Jessie Jorgenson / Michelle Steiner, Green Bay, WI
9. Amanda Winter / Kathrenia Trimmer / Danyelle Olson, Kenosha, WI
9. Allie Mleziva / Heather Woyak / Kaitlyn Amundson, Green bay, WI
9. Lisa Wronski / Katie Meyers / Dana Dinello, Chicago, IL
9. Karina Klotz / Britta Duchow / Jaime Kons, Green Bay, WI
9. Casey Luehrs / Rachael Binash / Shannon Klink, New Berlin, WI
9. Briana Klobucher / Christina Gerharz / Hannah Punzel, Stevens Point, WI
9. Katelyn Wilber / Maranda Brei / Cassandra Brei, Keshena, WI
9. Shelly Anderson / Mckenna Nigl / Paige Hyer, Cashton, WI
17. April Omann / Keely Mckernan / Jen Bonk / Heidi Bargmann, Rogers, MN
17. Yamilex Jaramillo / Lexy Belter / Lydia Johnson, WESTON, WI
17. Abby Sigler / Shannon Bishop / Emily Grzesiak, Sheboygan Falls, WI
17. Amanda Brasch / Lindsey Pearson / Heather Condon, Minnetonka, MN
17. Kao Lee / Jess Leek / Mallory Miller, Chicago, IL
17. Jessie Vongsa / Lauren Evers / Katie Stuhmer, Oshkosh, WI
17. Ellie Hoshino / Erin Leier / Elise Ditscheit, Maple Grove, MN
17. Ashley Phelan / Tracy Kilburg / Veronica Norkus, Marion, IA
17. Emily Allard / Gabby Allard / Brooke Bauer, Appleton, WI
17. Carissa Lorenz / Linnea Rohrsen / Nicole Shaw, Chicago, IL
17. Lauren Posey / Theresa Adele / Julia Cotiguala, Joliet, IL
17. Kim Ertl / Sara Depouw / Ann Marie Bay, Wauwatosa, WI
17. Maria Rasch / Olivia Sobbe / Amanda Davis, Pleasant Prairie, WI
17. Jolene Hanson / Renee Tatge / Rachel Pohl, Mankato, MN
17. Heather Reitzfeld / Ashley Karsten / Kara Epping, Chicago, IL
17. Grace Hoenisch / Becca Hoenisch / Bailey Thompson, Eau Claire, WI
33. Ashley Ferdon / Megan Reed / Melanie Fischer, Whitehall, WI
33. Elyse Splichal / Marissa Robertson / Kelly Wallick, Davenport, IA
33. Brianna Heineman / Ashten Stelken / Lindsay Minder, Toddville, IA
33. Kassie Mortimer / Danielle Mutchie / Natalie Aumann, Stevens Point, WI
33. Hailey Hasenberg / Amanda Marvin / Cailey Jeske, Appleton, WI
33. Ariana Richmond / Lexie Vanhiel / Emily Rohloff, South Elgin, IL
33. Rosanne Ornopia / Julie Maloney / Sierra Conklin, Berrien Springs, MI
33. Kayla Hyche / Lauren Hunka / Tracy Brown, Wheaton, IL
33. Erika Downs / Haley Broadie / Katherine Thompson, Cedar Rapids, IA
33. Mandy Heins / Jenna Reiff / Heather Danburg, Sioux Falls, SD
33. Amanda Mitchell / Jordan Krause / Teal Billington, Fremont, WI
33. Rachel Friberg / Jessie Kreuser / Maria Davis, West Saint Paul, MN
33. Alisha Sedlmayr / Kayla Mobley / Chelsea Berry, Elgin, IA
33. Rachel Noonan / Cassidy Mrotek / Emma Przeslicke, Crystal Lake, IL
33. Kari Mysker / Lea Czerwonka / Abbey Maier, Madison, WI
33. Liz Anderson / Krystina Seibel / Amanda Giguere, Turtle Lake, WI
33. Megan Linse / Stephanie Chesley / Kristen Young, Demotte, IN
33. Sara Komosa / Anna Tapia / Gabrielle Geschke, Fond Du Lac, WI
33. Alyssa Kuelthau / Cristina Stinson / Alexus Larsen, Milwaukee, WI
33. Michelle Chavez / Ilona Karstens / Amy Hermle / Kailee Itzenhuiser, Aurora, IL
33. Alissa Geipel / Lauren Dumke / Hillary Rotunda, Milwaukee, WI
33. Felecia Martin / Autum Mitchell / Sam Acance, Chicago, IL
33. Jerri Morgan / Ashleigh Biegel / Anaiyah Woodard, Tualatin, OR
33. Elizabeth Thomas / Sarah Schwanz / Steph Willer, St. Louis Park, MN
33. Roselyn Mitchell / Karlee Lathe / Rose Mader, Pequot Lakes, MN
33. Justina Schoeder / Sam Cracker / Amber Doverspike, Lake Hallie, WI
33. Dorina Badino-Berger / Casey Smith / Cc Dd, Arlington Heights, IL
33. Karissa Koss / Brooke Gilbertson / Hannah Lee, Algoma, WI
33. Lindsay Wiebe / Catherine Guido / Casey Von Behren, Green Bay, WI
33. Katie Greer / Belle Aragon Menzel / Katie Krenz, Minneapolis, MN
33. Anne Satterlee / Kelli Pobanz / Emily Burns, Minneapolis, MN
33. Leah Dutkiewicz / Alyssa Reinke / Matisen Ardis, Franklin, WI
65. Megan Galonski / Katlin Galonski / Taylor Lindl, WAUKESHA, WI
65. Lindsay Harvey / Katie Astrauskas / Abbey Sutherland, Sun Prairie, WI
65. Amber Kraus / Amber Wysocki / Megan Young, Kaukauna, WI
65. Lyndsi Wilgenbusch / Krystal Tranel / Melissa Tranel, Epworth, IA
65. Savannah Skinner / Kaitlyn Hoffman / Mackenzie Macek, Rockton, IL
65. Brittany Drenth / Olivia Parmelee / Anna Willems, Davenport, IA
65. Shelly Schuster / Amy Kalkhoff / Melissa Deist, Nevada, IA
65. Amanda Nevins / Taylor Supple / Julia Bajorek, Paddock Lake, WI
73. Rachel Wirt / Taylor Green / Elista Fisher, Bella Vista, AR
74. Brittany Sager / Amanda Meister / Kaitlyn Rabel, Madison, WI
75. Heather Pease / Claren Harris / Shayla Phillip, Pewaukee, WI
75. Conceta Garty / Alison Zimpfer / Kristina Sloan, Minneapolis, MN
77. Natalie Patton / Alyssa Mazur / Rebecca Gasper, Wauwatosa, WI
77. Danielle Johnson / Breanna Renee / Kahara Franze, Waunakee, WI
77. Samantha Bohne / Elizabeth Bohne / Clara Mcdowell, Elgin, IL
77. Jessalyn Verhaagh / Keegan Mcglachlin / Saige Valentine, Green Bay, WI
81. Casey Lewis / Grace Fleckenstein / Cathy Ralfs / Caitlin Thorelius, Iowa City, IA
81. Raquel Rand / Kamryn Haupt / Katie Weister, Green Bay, WI
81. Stephanie Reed / Madison Depersio / Lauren Thornhill, Spring Grove, IL
81. Lepa Luavai / Megan Johnson / Payton Mink, Port Byron, IL
81. Mackenzie Salta / Maria Piotrowski / Holly Anderson, Oak Creek, WI
81. Halle Hughes / Anjelica Bailey / Erica Hagar, Roseville, MN
81. Savannah Minyakov / Danielle Desantis / Grace Quiroz, Warrenville, IL
81. Tanya Franke / Kandie Schmidt / Reba Berger, Marshfield, WI
89. Krystal Chayer / Abby Hanson / Maggie Buss / Haley Dawson, Round Lake Park, IL
89. Breanna Morgan / Sam Flynn / Jackie Lincoln, Sioux Falls, SD
89. Madison Gardow / Kelsey Kraczek / Mariah Capra, Chippewa Falls, WI
89. Robin Johnson / Courtney O'connor / Crystal Ibarra, Milwaukee, WI
89. Katie Scheuerlein / Jessie Stroik / Haley Ferguson, Germantown, WI
89. Courtney Trampush / Miranda Reichert / Tori Koiwai, Madison, WI
89. Katie Ourada / Melissa Gotsch / Michele Kajewski, Minneapolis, MN
89. Brandi Dulaney / Megan Schulte / Victoria Eckstein, Round Lake Beach, IL
89. Quinn Borchert / Nicole Molesky / Samantha Simon, Lake Mills, WI
89. Mari Randa / Sue Lynch / Jamie Ford, Milwaukee, WI
89. Nicole Berndt / Katie Schmidt / Kyanna Holbrook, Kaukauna, WI
89. Laura White / Abigail Prailes / Jacki Bolwerk, Oak Creek, WI
89. Lauren Martin / Brooke Wiegert / Grace Perret, Green Bay, WI
89. Devon Flohrs / Bri Purnell / Ella Weinbeck, Long Lake, MN
89. Keri Petty / Bonnie Hahn / Jen Wagner, Marion, IA
89. Rachel Gardner / Rebecca Pedersen / Evelyn Pedersen, Oshkosh, WI
105. Rachel Vervoort / Ashley Zahn / Jackie Zahn, KAUKAUNA, WI
105. Katie Zelten / Caitlin Burke / Tamsy Leverton, Beloit, WI
105. Morganne Markofski / Lacey Cruz / Nicole Markofski, Neenah, WI
105. Dylan Wall / Jessica Brown / Olivia Stroik, Plover, WI
105. Whitney Hendrickson / Camille Eckelman / Erin Dingrando, Chicago, IL
105. Emily Mickelson / Lauren Wendland / Bryttany Dove, Madison, WI
105. Jessika Dieringer / Jocelyn Dieringer / Mya Evans, Fredonia, WI
105. Paula Konradt / Heather Schnell / Lisa Meier, New Hope, MN
105. Julia Simo / Heidi Koehnke / Bridget Mcdaniel / Andrella Zuelke, Madison, WI
105. Colleen Baltus / Sydney Haffenbredl / Kaitlyn Kundinger, Marshfield, WI
105. Paige Suprise / Jess Heemeyer / Kendra Kawula, Green Bay, WI
105. Tanika Johnson / Alisia Zaremba / Sarah Schultz, Burlington, WI
105. Autumn Tallman / Gabby Heinz / Brittany Bradley, Grafton, WI
105. Maya Grueneberg / Hannah Hinson / Zoey Rynes, Franksville, WI
105. Kayla Maksen / Nicole Maksen / Hailee Bushman, Madison, WI
105. Sydney Bolz / Taylor Wiegert / Erika Horstman, Merrill, WI
105. Allison Clemens / Aileen Blough / Amanda Yenter, Milwaukee, WI
105. Anna Liewen / Emily Kellerhals / Jessie Taylor, Brookfield, WI
105. Bailey Nye / Kristy Fitzpatrick / Jayne Subak, Deforest, WI
105. Renee Meister / Gretchen Schutz / Haley Schwenn, Sun Prairie, WI
105. Molly Cummings / Casey Hironimus / Lindsey Diep, Wadsworth, IL
105. Shannon Rose / Cathy Feldkamp / Aase Quamme, Milwaukee, WI
105. Ashley Nichols / Zoe Kapusta / Kyleigh Strzok, Rhinelander, WI
105. Veronica Dabrowski / Sarah Kawa / Megan House, Mount Prospect, IL
105. Zoe Rhines / Lydia Nelson / Katie Breault, Green Bay, WI
105. Amalia Zeinemann / Alissa Swirth / Claire Tashner, Albuquerque, NM
105. Samantha Heagerty / Oksana Molnau / Abbigail Sis, Motley, MN
105. Amanda Sedlacek / Katie Koehler / Renee Krieg, Oregon, WI
105. Alla Krashevsky / Molly Benton / Alisa Larsson, Chicago, IL
105. Allison Silveira-Haworth / Jaclyn Scroggins / Alyx Jacobson, Whitefish Bay, WI
105. Cassandra Bonick / Haley Rives / Azalea Clendenning, Plover, WI
105. Meg O'toole / Juliana Frusolone / Skyler Zak, Mundelein, IL
137. Nicole Freese / Marie Meyer / Emalie Scott / Jill Crandall, Eagan, MN
137. Alexa Johnson-Roach / Madison Ryssman / Mackenzie Knabach, Mundelein, IL
137. Autumn Linzmeier / Chrysten Linzmeier / Brianna Dobbratz, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
137. Rachel Kohli / Rachel Campbell / Rachel Prince, Milwaukee, WI
137. Laurel Erdman / Emily Iverson / Julie Ward, Chicago, IL
137. Allison Penterman / Jaelyn Biro / Madelyn Bergin, Greenville, WI
137. Jeunesse Rutledge / Kayce Weaver / Mackenzie Rutledge, Milwaukee, WI
137. Micayla Klockzien / Ahnika Vanden Boom / Taylor Tompkins, Oshkosh, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S B (116)
1. Ashley Toll / Elisabeth Carper / Eileen Baker, Eldorado, WI
2. Amanda Losinski / Nicole Sheridan / Olivia Surita, Franklin, WI
3. Alexis Olson / Kelly Brincks / Kayla Newel, Janesville, IA
3. Alexis Khuu / Maura Winstanley / Kayla Yew, Bellevue, WA
5. Jennifer Galle / Mandy Rosemeyer / Lisa Tucker, Peosta, IA
5. Brianna Linzmeier / Lauren Ebert / Leah Cisler, Hobart, WI
5. Brittany Glaser / Lindsy Lovas / Kelsey Smith, Dubuque, IA
5. Katrina Rumpff / Taylor Hasse / Stacy Schweppe, New Holstein, WI
9. Jeanine Chambers / Brittany Krippner / Dina Sporer, Bloomington, MN
9. Shelby Wagner / Merriah Niedfeldt / Janae Antosch, Stevens Point, WI
9. Becca Vollmer / Holly Schneider / Kaitlyn Wiese, Madison, WI
9. Nicole Lambert / Sarah Mccarthy / Ellen Seiberlich, ,
9. Rachel Dilts / Alex Wangen / Rachel Smith, Greenfield, WI
9. Kelci Green / Kaycie Hagen / Alexandra Haggstrom, Burnsville, MN
9. Claire Lapensky / Cc Clark / Katie Wells, Fargo, ND
9. Mandy Schneiker / Hailey Schneiker / Carrie Schumacher, Brookfield, WI
17. Kylie Braun / Carmen Reed / Emily Guzman, Oshkosh, WI
17. Candace Greupink / Brittany Weed / Diane Schmidlin, Waukesha, WI
17. Danielle Coleman / Elizabeth Bordeleau / Emily Kolbeck, West Allis, WI
17. Kayla Vandyke / Anne Radtke / Eileen Herbers, Minneapolis, MN
17. Kimberly Schneider / Elizabeth Malko / Alexa Nieves, Oak Creek, WI
17. Ashley Cook / Brianna Witter / Lindsay Schauer, Greenfield, WI
17. Alicia Horton / Taylor Olig / Macalah Finstad, Fond Du Lac, WI
17. Brandi Czarnecki / Mariah Nigl / Sarah Campbell, Cudahy, WI
17. Erin Shearer / Lindsey Shearer / Rylee Price, Oscoda, MI
17. Oyku Akay / Seth Penaflorida / Mary Arredia, Chicago, IL
17. Alexis Matson / Kelly Flynn / Hayley Levenhagen, Chanhassen, MN
17. Callianne Chappel / Karla Mcdaniel / Catie Carter, Milwaukee, WI
17. Dakota Krenz / Lauren Bullock / Amanda Brown, Greenfield, WI
17. Elise Nelton / Megan Roidt / Leslie Bowman, Waukesha, WI
17. Jasmine Ropers / Amanda Trumble / Nicole Stark, Waunakee, WI
17. Kaela Dickens / Kate Hartmann / Kimberly Capes, Richfield, MN
33. Lexie Burton / Carolina Pickett / Karley Peters / Kelli J, Lemont, IL
33. Emalee Goedert / Ellie Scherr / Halle Jelinek / Carmen Conlon, Cuba City, WI
33. Alex Wallace / Rachael Jocewicz / Deanna Anderson, Madison, WI
33. Kaslin Ebbers / Malorie Kappler / Haley Hestekin, Cedarburg, WI
33. Mckenna Rodine / Rachel Grover / Sara Stahnke, North St Paul, MN
33. Hannah Scherer / Melanie Ottery / Samantha Grebe, Fond du Lac, WI
33. Rebecca Edwards / Taylor Yost / Alysha Kennedy, Oakdale, MN
33. Megan Johnson / Michelle Lutz / Kira Yoder, Coralville, IA
33. Paige Bearson / Catie Lightfoot / Katie Bobbin, Trimont, MN
33. Mika Grande / Cassie Stevens / Kelly Denzin Zilinsky, Eau Claire, WI
33. Lauren Culp / Kaylyn Bloyer / Sarah King, Deforest, WI
33. Semra Schneider / Andrea Turtenwald / Carrie Harmon, Milwaukee, WI
33. Samantha Murray / Abby Rose / Lexi Walters, Grafton, WI
33. Amanda Vetsch / Karissa Vetsch / Rachel Raden, Minneapolis, MN
33. Jennifer Johnson / Donna Engebos / Ariel Keomany, Appleton, WI
33. Alysse Haferman / Jill Folkers / Rachel Moris, Bloomington, MN
33. Brooke Wittwer / Brittani Ressler / Bri Danielson, Eau Claire, WI
33. Ashley Duley / Danielle Christiansen / Heather Becht-Singer, Fond Du Lac, WI
33. Sara Martzahl / Becca Konetzke / Paige Meyer, Depere, WI
33. Rachel Reinke / Ashley Osenga / Sasha Ulrich, Eau Claire, WI
33. Krystal Shutte / Michelle Janssen / Annie Cook, Green Bay, WI
33. Anna Sagan / Ellie Meyer / Madison Kroehler, Iowa City, IA
33. Jessica Tellier / Jamie Duffy / Ashley Utech, South Milwaukee, WI
33. Dani Burch / Emma Krejci / Ashley Quilling, Chippewa Falls, WI
33. Kristin Hoeben / Morgan Debruine / Analise Keller, Davenport, IA
33. Ashley Davis / Maggie Wirag / Courtney Gamer, Madison, WI
59. Judith Rodriguez / Lauren Ray / Erika Hansen, milwaukee, WI
60. Jessie Barker / Abby Krueger / Tricia Dailey, Clintonville, WI
61. Codee Peterson / Ashley Lange / Jen Bruhn, colby, WI
61. Ava Tryon / Mary Surdow / Makenzie Reinke, Oshkosh, WI
63. Emily Bauer / Maija Hunt / Elizabeth Bauer, Eau Claire, WI
63. Micaela Jobke / Rachel Wiedenhoeft / Autumn Voigt, Greenville, WI
63. Kierra Kaplan / Alex Barsody / Amy Ninham, Columbia Heights, MN
63. Abigail Voisinet / Lillian Bradley / Rebecca Eldien, Laingsburg, MI
67. Twyla Danforth / Amy Staniforth / Nyna Frelich / Wendy Schlaefer, Green Bay, WI
67. Kate Thompson / Megan Ryals / Brianne Komorowski, Oshkosh, WI
67. Cari Grulke / Nicole Korytkowski / Nikki Wieczorek, Milwaukee, WI
67. Emily Lambrecht / Emily Vredeveld / Riley Gapinski, Sheboygan Falls, WI
67. Christina Genz / Julie Goss / Megan Rowolt, Watertown, WI
67. Tabatha Schroeder / Jillella Smit / Lisa Olig, Fond Du Lac, WI
67. Rachel Anderson / Brianne Vogel / Allie Erickson, Hopkins, MN
67. Jenna Maker / Makena Panitzke / Kendra Olsen, Hunter, ND
75. Audrey Jacklin / Amanda Hillmann / Lilly Hinz / Faith Sommerfeld, Jackson, WI
75. Grace Waala / Mikeayla Klumb / Josie Jacklin / Cora Sloan, West bend, WI
75. Maleia Kolo / Kendall Duellman / Autumn Moon / Jayden Glaza, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI
75. Nicole Poley / Rachael Behnke / Hilary Treml / Megan Bies, Suamico, WI
75. Stephanie Cascio / Annie Mergel / Sierra Erb, Racine, WI
75. Libby Dempsey / Mariana Trevino / Jenn Shedd, Milwaukee, WI
75. Caitlyn Knuteson / Margaret Thelen / Kendra Buckmaster, Madison, WI
75. Erin Eagan / Yazmin Wadia / Mahin Wadia, Chicago, IL
75. Miranda Bailey / Erin Bailey / Jenna Krueger, Austin, TX
75. Heather Rechlin / Marie Kovacik / Jordan Kovacik, Hartland, WI
75. Deanna Luttenberger / Nicole Seidl / Allison Redeker, Oshkosh, WI
75. Marilee Willamson / Lilly Scheffler / Jenna Charron, Appleton, WI
75. Angie Leider / Allison Kroeger / Brandae Lopez, Fredonia, WI
75. Melissa Hammer / Kelsey Mckanna / Crystal Medal, Minneapolis, MN
75. Kate Pekelsma / Keyana Linbo / Mallery Drozd, Grayslake, IL
75. Kasey Pfister / Kaitie Rohe / Kiley Mccarthy, Orland Park, IL
91. Erica Masterson / Emily Pick / Jessie Richter / Katrina Bozeman, Round Lake, IL
91. Amanda Sauer / Daina Vizinas / Beata Davis / Devan Orr, Lisle, IL
91. Sarah Gutzwiller / Leah Barsch / Taylor Chudy, Waukesha, WI
91. Alexis Budd / Kenzie Werning / Alexa Westerkamp, Bettendorf, IA
91. Jessica Hiett / Gabriela Martinez / Kayla Lamberti, Antioch, IL
91. Alyssa Dunbar / Ashtyn Held / Karisa Rusch, Green Bay, WI
91. Amber Chayer / Emily Bridgman / Annette Tarchala, LAKE VILLA, IL
91. Sarah Ruplinger / Bailee Thomas / Ashley Zeien, Eau Claire, WI
91. Jessica Dalbotten / Sami Duehring / Kayleigh Wood, oshkosh, WI
91. Becky Weinrich / Alison Sitko / Jess Jacklin, Fond du Lac, WI
91. Jarrette Czarapata / Jenay Schroeder / Steph Kohn, Pulaski, WI
91. Chelsea Spreng / Avalon Thomas-Roebal / Tilly Perry, East Moline, IL
91. Kelly Breitbach / Emma Cuzas / Karly Cuzas, Dubuque, IA
91. Stacey Diehl / Karen Liegel / Kim Spiess, Madison, WI
91. Victoria Su / Yvonne Cao / Esther Teng, Barrington Hills, IL
91. Shannon Reagan / Nicole Ritchie / Leah Hackmaster, Menasha, WI
91. Emile Buhle / Lindy Wolaver / Katherine Milla, CHICAGO, IL
91. Melissa Florine / Sam Gauerke / Adrienne Leemon, Green Bay, WI
91. Meg Baumann / Jenna Balistreri / Alison Hoppe, New Berlin, WI
91. Jeslyn Stocker / Dana Sallee / Karly Kattenbraker, Kenosha, WI
91. Shawn Knuth / Kristy Konietzko / Julia Ward, Lake Villa, IL
91. Sara Gross / Justice Bartel / Chesney Bartel, Kronenwetter, WI
91. Rebecca Ryan / Holly Kolb / Stacey Vogeltanz, Neenah, WI
91. Marti Tschida / Izzy Ettlinger / Anna Schulte, Maplewood, MN
91. Kristi Gehring / Elizabeth Green / Morgan Crawford, Dodgeville, WI
91. Erin Stalker / Carolina Tinkler / Sara Wagener, Madison, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S MASTERS (11)
1. Kimberly Benka / April Peniata / Rachel Johnson / Swen Germann, Minneapolis, MN
2. Amanda Jushka / Morgan Shields / Monica Reu / Christine Lamberty, Janesville, WI
3. Melanie Siebold / Darlene Crombie / Melanie Leet, Green Bay, WI
3. Gaby Perez / Sam Paulson / Lisa Harrison / Val Perona, Sacramento, CA
5. Brooke Zelhofer / Lisa James / Connie Gherna, Neenah, WI
5. Heidi Burress / Erica Haderlein / Jackie Majewski, Kronenwetter, WI
5. Karie Matthias / Alicia Depagter / Carrie Danielewicz, Kaukauna, WI
5. Sue Madigan / Joanna Grotenhuis / Sarah Freiburger, Appleton, WI
9. Marty Medley / Hilary Mueller / Michelle Hamburger, Maple Grove, MN
9. Erika Blandino / Sherene Tomaszewski / Erica Mcmahon, Milwaukee, WI
9. Anna Gamboa / Callie Cleveland / Cheryl Brown, Cedar Rapids, IA
SUNDAY
REVERSE QUADS - POWER (48)
1. Sarah Kawa / Kylie Hill / Jake Braceros / Mike Kawa, Hampshire, IL
1. Victoria Dennis / Jeff Samuels / Christopher Vaughan / Shay Piper, Philadelphia, PA
3. Elvis Minyakov / Michael Quiroz / Grace Quiroz / Savannah Minyakov, Warrenville, IL
3. Matt Friddle / Cole Campisano / Zoë Labreche / Autumn Mayes, Plainfield, IL
5. Jennifer Divan / Meg Riley / Logan Havens / Sean Benedict, Creve Coeur, MO
5. Dalton Tucker / Kaija Kunze-Hoeg / Bailey Leeke / Emma Berran / Adam Brewster, White Hall, IL
5. Liz Bordeleau / Sam Ingrilli / Aaron Uden / Gina Pernacciaro, Milwaukee, WI
5. Mckenna Larsen / Marcus Boehm / Danielle Rampart / Ryan Schmitt, De Pere, WI
9. Jarrod Luedtke / Abby Proefrock / Austin Cass, Grafton, WI
9. Kaya Gendreau / Christina Cheng / Joe Linder / Simon Miller, Western Springs, IL
9. Nanhua Jin / Alex Yin / Alexis Wesenberg / Maura Winstanley, Seattle, WA
9. Brian Voight / Jack Yentz / Lauren Spaulding / Kasey Bell, new berlin, WI
9. Maddy Weisensel / Bri Korducki / Nick Peterson / Stevie Bresser, Wautoma, WI
9. Allison Kosinski / Veronica Chandre / Tyler Magyar / Adam Vlaj, Oak Creek, WI
9. Alex Luna / Michael Klentzman / Luiza Andrade / Breann Robinson, Nacogdoches, TX
9. Ryan Albers / Lauren Carew / Seth Kurkowski / Samantha Silbernagel, Oshkosh, WI
17. Justin Rhoe / Stuart Schexnayder / Ella Caswell / Hannah Caswell / Matt Rhoe, Monroe, WI
17. Molly Pistono / Courtney Gorum / Sawyer Fleming / Drew Johnson, Madison, WI
17. Michael Hammersley / Rob Beckett / Anna Padezanin / Teodora Peric, Chicago, IL
17. Ryan Kallas / Garrett Hudson / Rachel Gasper / Lauren Widlowski, Milwaukee, WI
17. Sean Bering / Zachary Drozd / Rachel Schneider / Jaclyn Kaspzyk, Antioch, IL
17. Dustin Muma / Dylin Muma / Jada Bellefeuille / Ligaya Garibay, Schaumburg, IL
17. Danyelle Olson / Bree Thoma / Stefan Albrecht / Erin Lee, Monroe, MI
17. John Dai / Alexis Khuu / Andrew Nguyen / Kayla Yew, Seattle, WA
25. Codie Morey / Michael Quevedo / Chelsea Hu / Liam Rolle / Leah Lane, Chicago, IL
26. Garrett Nikolay / Travis Edwards / Rachel Wirt / Taylor Green, Bella Vista, AR
27. Kayleigh Wood / Jessica Dalbotten / Joey Slack / Mike Wood, St Paul Park, MN
27. Marissa Robertson / Megan Johnson / Dan Mccutcheon / Kevin Bayles, Davenport, IA
29. Dorian Meighan / Curtis Yu / Autumn Miner / Vanessa Chen, Lake Barrington, IL
29. Caleb Butler / Kacedy Hansen / Megan Twenge / Isabella Aragon-Menzel, Coon Rapids, MN
29. Omar Rodriguez / Emma Fitzgibbons / Keegan Zack / Lindsey Diep, Beach Park, IL
29. Teagan Starkey / Brody Sergent / Payton Stier / Weston Hanson, Lakeville, MN
33. Shelly Schuster / Allan Schuster / Amy Kalkhoff / Ken Slaba / Peter Cruz, Boone, IA
33. Caleb Balow / Kelly Quilling / Ashley Quilling / Dylan Packard, Eau Claire, WI
33. Lucas Stiemsma / Nicole Korytkowski / Mike Lemberger / Cari Grulke, Milwaukee, WI
33. Matt Shook / Cassidy Mrotek / Justin Tillman / Rachel Noonan, Woodstock, IL
33. Claudia Merizon / Vincent Coello / Luke Deguzman / Kayla Vaneyck, Neenah, WI
33. James Schultz / Micayla Klockzien / Dan Hiroskey / Ahnika Vanden Boom, Oshkosh, WI
33. Dante Pulphus / Anna Tapia / Andrea Miller / Jerrel Mcmillon, Chicago, IL
33. Tim Folliard / Chase Olson / Hannah Griffith / Carol O'connor, Naperville, IL
41. Bryan Ortiz / Emily Fisher / Dakotah Armbruster / Sara Seib / Christian Ortiz, Milwaukee, WI
41. Casey Hironimus / Kyle Hironimus / Molly Cummings / Marshal Diep, Grayslake, IL
41. Steven Storm / Christa Winders / Katie Fortner / Emrith Hodge, Mason City, IA
41. Mirian Gayoso / Leticia Lopes / William Slack / Ricky Slack, St Louis Park, MN
41. Ashtyn Held / Daniel Callaway / Missy Florine / Michael Callaway, Green Bay, WI
41. Alyssa Huguet / Nathan Lemons / Nevie Busick / Zach Schnieder, New Berlin, WI
41. Cian Collins / Adam Derubertis / Brenden Reutter / Angelica Sudol / Gia Bucci, Tinley Park, IL
41. Jocelyn Dieringer / Sami Barth / Bj Gosewehr / Joe Kowalewski, Random lake, WI
REVERSE QUADS - PURE (87)
1. Rachel Aumann / Bob Hall / Michael Smolinski / Kayla Chosa, Appleton, WI
2. Brianna Neumeyer / Brandon Schmidt / Mikayla Nigl / Tommy Moriarty, Menomonee Falls, WI
3. Maggie Dunbar / Scott Fabian / Jake Oberbruner / Amy Angelos, Milwaukee, WI
3. Quinton Elliott / Dylan Franklin / Emilee Anderson / Saskia Van Riessen, St. Paul, MN
5. Jaida Reynen / Mack Dahlin / Tyler Burggraff / Nick Zick, Green Bay, WI
5. Matt Mwenda / Gabe Dalhoff / Tori Everson / Mia Frick, Albany, MN
5. Juan Muniz / Ana Vrhel / Aslhlynn Smith / Omar Lazaro Garcia, Mchnery, IL
5. Alexander Phan / Natalie Geidel / Kaily Erdman / Austin Steddick, New Berlin, WI
9. Tyler Stricker / Julia Cotiguala / Joe Glatz / Amanda Brasch, Darien, IL
9. Rich Li / Robert Hoover / Heather Holz / Haley Holz, Verona, WI
9. Jennifer Walejko / Jackie Walejko / Rob Schaefer / Jay Park, Madison, WI
9. Ben Ramaeker / Zach Baumann / Calli Gentry / Tiffany Paalman, Neenah, WI
9. Claren Harris / Cailey Winker / Jacob Winker / Jimmy Nguyen, South Milwaukee, WI
9. Symone Carter / Aaron Sickles / Amy Dentlinger / Zachary Sinclair, St Louis, MO
9. Emily Stummer / Oscar Coronel / Karlo Silva / Kenda Norris, Chicago, IL
9. Michael Van Abel / Sarah Van Abel / Jake Martin / Haley Howell, Appleton, WI
17. Rachel Vogel / Cullen Liberski / Isaac Wilda / Jane Smith, Little Chute, WI
17. Carlton Dedering / Presley Neuman / Kenneth Schubart / Lexi Watt, Kaukauna, WI
17. Sydney Nienhaus / Jason Bowles / Blake Janz / Alivia Marks / Ben Lyle, Hartford, WI
17. Justin Cheever / Josh Boyer / Bailey Romans / Biannca Biannca / Alex Heskin, Poplar, WI
17. Ellen Seiberlich / Brad Rutherford / Sarah Mccarthy / Erv Caraballo, Warrenville, IL
17. Michael Stelzmiller / Kelsey Kraczek / Madison Gardow / Derek Goracke, Bloomer, WI
17. Kelly Roble / Kaitlin Schulz / Brian Crum / Erik Parson, Wausau, WI
17. Reuben Holbrook / Jed Holbrook / Elizabeth Groshek / Sidney Hegg, Tigerton, WI
17. Courtney Wirtanen / Aaron Bresser / Erin Rettenmaier / Tyler Carlson, La Crosse, WI
17. Quinn Borchert / Emma Braun / Alex Cretors / Kenny Kirnberger, Lake Mills, WI
17. Alexa Nieves / Cody Wolfgram / Hannah Pampuch / Cody Rudie, Milwaukee, WI
17. Brennan Porter / Connor Bloyer / Catie Flannery / Nicole Molesky, Mcfarland, WI
17. Kasey Davis / Karrah Davis / Eric Banwarth / Nick Pinnola, Dubuque, IA
17. Justin Spiekermann / Jason Hajdukovic / Jordan Mrkvicka / Alison Rogozinski, Palatine, IL
17. Steven Johns / Sarah Petermann / Scott Burie / Stephanie Schmidt, Oshkosh, WI
17. Casey Brison / Robbie Berg / Justin Cochran / Michael Brison, Granger, IN
33. Michael Hallman / Jose Mora / Lauren Hunka / Kayla Hyche, Hickory hills, IL
33. Jacki Bolwerk / Casey Von Behren / Tomio Sagami / Brad Wallis, Burlington, WI
33. Joseph Poehnelt / Melanie Fischer / Kali Draeger / Jake Mcdonald, Eau Claire, WI
33. Matthew Radloff / Alex Roelant / Anna Jonynas / Rachel Ott, Kimberly, WI
33. Lauren Evers / Katie Stuhmer / Drew Balken / Steven Gross, Appleton, WI
33. Samantha Heagerty / Joe Latawiec / Randy Borash / Rebecca Edwards, Motley, MN
33. Mike Hazelhurst / Devan Orr / Tracy Brown / Joseph Berglind, Warrenville, IL
33. Mauricio Vidal / Alexis Blake / Mohammad Nourani / Brienna Laskowski, milwaukee, WI
33. Ashley Osenga / Gabrielle Anderson / Jerry Harding / Justin Loeffler, Eau Claire, WI
33. Katie Bear / Mike Howard / Haley Seyfarth / Landon Decker, Fayetteville, AR
33. Amanda Wysk / Kyle Rohde / Adam Wessel / Katy Krajnak, Milwaukee, WI
33. Karlee Lathe / Jacob Lathe / Jonathan Norton / Roselyn Mitchell, Bloomington, MN
46. Beth Ghyzel / Kate Korslund / Steven Bobek / Orion Burl, Madison, WI
46. Katlynn Wirag / Hannah Wirag / Brandon Sandberg / Nate Vanderwall, Milwaukee, WI
47. Ben Hartman / Julie Hartman / Amber Mainda / Tim Mechlinski, Mansfield, TX
47. Luke Scheuerlein / Katie Scheuerlein / Jessie Stroik / Taylor Chladek, Germantown, WI
49. Phillip Martin / Megan Reed / Sasha Ulrich / Ajan Ajanic, Chippewa Falls, WI
49. Amber Wysocki / Joshua Bouchard / Katie Neuberger / Jace Shivley, Menasha, WI
49. Taylor Siech / Mike Hagerty / Nick Potts / Erica Hozeska, Milwaukee, WI
49. Tarah Tbd / Kelly Wachtel / Alejandro Aranda / Felix Gatica, Chicago, IL
53. Calvin De Leon / Kianoush Shafaie / Erika Hanson / Alison Kescenovitz, Milwaukee, WI
53. Joe Clemens / Allison Rowe / Nicholas Plamann / Nick Clemens / Olivia Sobbe, Madison, WI
53. Charles Miller / Shiloh Miller / Sammy Redman / Chris Ganrude / Albert Zollweg, Lindstrom, MN
53. Brian Willis / Travis Rasor / Amanda Marvin / Sarah Ruplinger, Oshkosh, WI
53. Nic Sepulveda / Azalea Clendenning / Laura White / Karly Bihner, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
53. Christina Gleb / Ryan Fuller / Jordan Fuller / Olivia Drevs, Mesa, AZ
53. Isaac Sedlmayr / Alisha Sedlmayr / Kayla Mobley / Nick Hatlan, Elgin, IA
53. Shannon Rose / Cathy Feldkamp / Javier Rodriguez / Jenn Shedd, Milwaukee, WI
61. Ashley Zeien / Reid Zaborowski / Kyla Thao / Dawson Brock, Elmwood, WI
61. Brittany Bradley / Ryan Frost / Abigail Voisinet / Keanan Peterson-Rucker, Ogden, UT
61. Maximilian Savinkov / Katrina Bozeman / Lauren Thornhill / Graham Conners, Libertyville, IL
61. Garrett Martell / John Wojner / Rachel Peters / Heather Mayers, Cudahy, WI
61. Jaime Kons / Dan Rick / Joshua Reske / Alison Lehman, Germantown, WI
61. Kimberly Schneider / Elizabeth Malko / Lester Zielicke / Matt Cassista, Franklin, WI
61. Ian Blair / Erin Shearer / Jessika Dieringer / Brady Frost, Wauwatosa, WI
61. Oyku Akay / Laurel Erdman / Daniel Rodriguez / Michael Van, Chicago, IL
61. Alex Yeh / Elizabeth Green / Grant Willrett / Kristi Gehring, Dodgeville, WI
61. Miranda Bailey / Nicholas Gomaz / Erin Bailey / Ben Huegel, Austin, TX
61. Morgan Benesh / Margaret Thelen / Kendra Buckmaster / Jason Gehring, Madison, WI
61. Rylee Lewinski / Tyler Byrne / Eric Elmer / Al Cooney, Grand Rapids, MI
61. Jayce Schmidtknecht / Nick Burns / Sarah Burns / Kaitlyn Miller, Madison, WI
61. James Klotz / Alyssa Biskupski / Patrick Bender / Cristina Stinson, grafton, WI
61. Corey Van Lone / Ashley Toll / Eileen Baker / Nate Langenkamp, Milwaukee, WI
61. Bryce Wiegert / Matt Voet / Lexie Vanhiel / Ariana Richmond, Greenleaf, WI
77. Joe Blechschmidt / Carissa Aubrey / Arm Zato / Katelyn Smith, Wauwatosa, WI
77. Natalie Aumann / Garrick Palay / Danielle Mutchie / Conor Hartrich, Oak Creek, WI
77. Ladd Stanton / Ryan Schulte / Zoe Rhines / Lydia Nelson, Green Bay, WI
77. Andrew Rothe / Ryan Hoffland / Cheyenne Rickerman / Ashley Breister, oshkosh, WI
77. Alexis Lehman / Arun Kumar / Elizabeth Mesenberg / Corey Dotson, Middleton, WI
77. Jared Stone / Mariah Nigl / Brooke Faletti / Christopher Clarner, Franklin, WI
77. David Thomas / Dirk Frank / Carolina Pickett / Jennifer Wilcox, Lake Barrington, IL
77. Mitchell Tobin / Cora Reinke / Megan Kuether / Ryan Tengowski, Milwaukee, WI
77. Mason Tysver / Eric Peterson / Rachael Jocewicz / Carlee Homan, Sun Prairie, WI
77. Kevin Ma / Julie Ward / Andrew Morris / Danyel Ma, Chicago, IL
77. Mike Abma / Lexie Burton / Kelli J / Lucas Parker, Bolingbrook, IL
SAND DOUBLES - COED A (24)
1. Ainsley Patrick / Jacob Titus, Oak Ridge, TN
1. Caleb Blanchette / Riley Marshall, Brentwood, TN
3. Kara Smith / Clint Smith, River Falls, WI
3. Tiffany Creamer / Rajne Svenssohn, Atlanta, GA
5. Maxwell Tome / Chloe Tome, Milwaukee, WI
5. Laura Beckmann / Jared Wales, Burnsville, MN
7. Ben Andre / Lindsey Brown, Saint Paul, MN
7. Jessica Ramirez / Evan Devine, La Porte, IN
9. Diogo Sousa / Kendall Holmes, Fort Lauderdale, FL
9. Ruth Schinstock / Dryden Baumfalk, Lenexa, KS
9. Alexandro Blanco Santana / Katelyn Early, Minneapolis, MN
9. Michael Sack / Sarah Murczek, Oak Lawn, IL
13. Ethan Wolf / Molly Schwalm, Palatine, IL
13. Griffin Coady / Anna Wruck, Riverton, IL
13. Stephanie Chellevold / Michael Demeo, Madison, WI
13. Jenny Koerner / Daniel Drag, Shorewood, IL
17. Peter Vecera / Skylar German, Manhattan, KS
17. Mallorie Jenson / Collin Pickart, New Bern, NC
17. Joshua Sawyer / Alyssa Kuelthau, Cedarburg, WI
17. Eric Campbell / Lisa Gergen, Rochester, MN
17. Gretchen Schoonover / Travis Reiter, New Richmond, WI
17. Kamryn Dillon / Tony Hecht, Manhattan, KS
17. Gillian Jones / Clinton Perrot, Yorkville, IL
17. Teegan Charapata / Aidan Charapata, Waupaca, WI
GRASS DOUBLES - COED A/BB (79)
1. Mariana Molina / Cole Aidnik, Corte Madera, CA
2. Vincent Badino / Rebecca Bartnicki, Wauconda, IL
3. Patrick Bieser / Arianna Neumeyer, Milwaukee, WI
3. Taylor Rehbein / Evan Winter, Greenfield, WI
5. Sammie Seib / Lucas Welk, Elkhorn, WI
5. Katherine Perry / Urvil Patel, Okemos, MD
5. Casey Smith / Nate Nesbit, Mundelein, IL
5. Andre Flores / Linnea Rohrsen, Joliet, IL
9. Jenny Mosser / Ben Mosser, Webster, MN
9. Dasha Bruyako / Solomon Overla, Galloway, OH
9. Tj Shanahan / Heidi Burress, Chicago, IL
9. Mya Kapalko / Jacob Vanooyen, Green Bay, WI
9. Kody Fiorito / Haley Farnum, Appleton, WI
9. Ryan Lenz / Kelly Flynn, St. Paul, MN
9. Mike Clark / Katie Clark, Appleton, WI
9. Ellie Lopata / Adam Lopata, Cedarburg, WI
17. Mattuss Simus / Gaby Leclerc, Manhattan, KS
17. Danielle Pennington / Ben Saini, Bettendorf, IA
17. Nathaniel Iler / Hanna Burgmeier, Sussex, WI
17. Samuel Vodenlich / Olivia Otto, Waukesha, WI
17. Nadia Atton / Justin Mccarthy, Midland, MI
17. Kara Kentner / Matt Kentner, Oak Forest, IL
17. Olivia Ronan / Dustin Stueck, Waukesha, WI
17. Brooke Porter / Jj Webb, muskego, WI
17. Jessie Barker / Israel Holbrook, Clintonville, WI
17. Julianna Rosen / Drew Revak, Cumberland, WI
17. Jake Ruhland / Makenna Berger, Minneapolis, MN
17. Dorina Badino / Julio Vargas, Arlington Heights, IL
17. Gabriel Grahek / Samantha Deleon, Appleton, WI
17. Lucia Overla / Samuel Overla, Galloway, OH
17. Kelsey Anama / Jeremy Murphy, Caledonia, MI
17. Jarol Torres / Hannah Fox, minneapolis, MN
33. Isabella Roberts / Mannix Carroll, Milwaukee, WI
33. Kevin House / Ashley Hahn, Mukwonago, WI
33. Rick Klinger / Alexis Matson, Minneapolis, MN
33. Madison Zimmer / Dan Johnson, Clear Lake, WI
33. Ella Brinkhoff / Jaxon Schroeder, Appleton, WI
33. Eric Roush / Layloni Beard, Cedar Rapids, IA
33. Bryce Koerth / Tyler Koerth, Beaver Dam, WI
33. Levi Everts / Abigail Hoffmann, Hartford, WI
41. Katie Ourada / Aj Ourada, Minneapolis, MN
42. Steve Belanger / Natalie Chizzo, River Forest, IL
43. Salomon Gicherman / Emi Holsclaw, Columbus, OH
43. Megan Linse / Ryan Hess, Demotte, IN
45. Ryan Haggstrom / Alexandra Haggstrom, Burnsville, MN
45. Megan Lund / Declan Donahue, Hershey, PA
45. Sammy Pedersen / Evelyn Pedersen, Goodview, MN
45. Ryan Williams / Savannah Knepp, New Albany, OH
49. Moises Guerrero / Callianne Chappel, Milwaukee, WI
49. Nathan Bublitz / Amanda Losinski, Franklin, WI
49. Elisabeth Carper / Arnie Sadorf, Waukesha, WI
49. Alexa Aumann / Ron Aumann, Marshfield, WI
49. Eric Ledvina / Jen Nemec, Marshfield, WI
49. Samantha Ruhland / Cole Fulton, Clare, IA
49. Tyler Larosa / Danni Moser, Mount Prospect, IL
49. Makayla Cooper / Caden Perez, Genoa City, WI
57. Rachel Callow / Makenna Harmsen, Phillips, WI
57. Krin Beach / Ian O'strander, Ada, MI
57. Justin Jaeckel / Sabrina Bleile, Oswego, IL
57. Austin Jones / Laura Benish, Cecil, PA
57. Phi Diep / Ella Wischmeyer, Des Moines, IA
57. Frank Grahek / Abigail Grahek, Milwaukee, WI
57. Ethan Frank / Dani Smith, sun prairie, WI
57. Melissa Gotsch / Derek Knoll, Brooklyn Park, MN
57. Joe Popour / Alyssa Dekyser, Green Bay, WI
57. Russell Schultz / Emily Fang, Menomoneefalls, WI
57. Chase Carpenter / Olivia Graham, Holland, MI
57. Eli Servais / Carlie Servais, Green Bay, WI
57. Michael Schmidt / Karla Mcdaniel, Greenfield, WI
57. Nick Wesela / Allison Clemens, Cudahy, WI
57. Aileen Blough / Adam Port, Milwaukee, WI
57. Bailey Manuel / Douglas Rivera, Green Bay, WI
73. Corey Fey / Bailee Thomas, Chippewa Falls, WI
73. Ashley Murphy / Ryan Myers, Vernon Hills, IL
73. Cal Lyden / Natalie Wright, Lino Lakes, MN
73. Jon Marsh / Jami Michelle, Rosendale, WI
73. Andrea Felton / Jacob Taylor, Milwaukee, WI
73. Abby Hamilton / Jack Tennies, colgate, WI
73. Alex Thomas / Diana Lloyd-Jones, Stevens Point, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - BOY'S 18 & UNDER (6)
1. Max Dugan / Owen Otto, Stoughton, WI
2. Nate Higgins / Luke Minard, Deerfield, WI
3. Zach Hanse / Matthew Uphoff, Tomahawk, WI
3. Kolton Dejong / Luka Dejong, Ankeny, IA
5. Jackson Loewe / Lukas Broten, Fond du Lac, WI
5. Christian Adams / Mark Wisniewski, Appleton, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 12 & UNDER (6)
1. Emelia Wagner / Kaitlyn Marx, Cedarburg, WI
2. Nora Kruger / Sydney Palmer, Plover, WI
3. Taelyn Kiepert / Emily Weiss, Appleton, WI
3. Laila Gostas / Leah Oldenburg, Neenah, WI
5. Noelle Davel / Gretchen Strande, Appleton, WI
5. Gloria Keith / Sophie Wagner, Neenah, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER (25)
1. Kaitlynn Hartnady / Addyson Nowak, Edgar, WI
2. Lilly Mehlhorn / Marissa Mehlhorn, Manitowoc, WI
3. Sophie Jones / Keira Griesbach, Greenville, WI
3. Madeleine Swier / Alyiana Mcmahon, Milwaukee, WI
5. Brooke Johnson / Brenna Schmidt, Wausau, WI
5. Suri Hottmann / Alyssa Koval, Winneconne, WI
5. Nora Pakula / Hailee Marchant, Oshkosh, WI
5. Addison Peskie / Lenna Mayer, Stevens Point, WI
9. Kendyl Kessen / Addison Burress, Birnamwood, WI
9. Sierra Peterson / Riley Bobusch, Seymour, WI
9. Bailey Church / Katie Pomasl, Larsen, WI
9. Katie Kornowski / Brooke Smallwood, Plover, WI
9. Autumn Crowe / Lily Renz, Appleton, WI
13. Rylee Faehling / Amelia Dubey, Kewaskum, WI
13. Neela Gardner / Samantha Unger, Oshkosh, WI
15. Sophia Olson / Gabby Niehaus, Marshfield, WI
15. Miranda Koenig / Emily Matthias, HILBERT, WI
17. Kendal Vette / Sophie Gonzalez, Oshkosh, WI
17. Francesca Wiggins / Samantha Myhre, Pewaukee, WI
17. Ava Printz / Natalie Schwirtz, Iola, WI
17. Abby Sommer / Elora Wilson, Appleton, WI
21. Ana Emenecker / Elizabeth Guerrero, Neenah, WI
21. Paige Hoelzel / Ava Groenier, OSHKOSH, WI
21. Cooper Bargenquast / Hannah Ihde, Oshkosh, WI
21. Autumn Germain / Layla Brickner, Neenah, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER - ELITE (6)
1. Claire Wyma / Kiley Eske, Hartland, WI
2. Anna Duelge / Emily Frank, Muskego, WI
3. Hannah Padilla / Leila Arens, Pewaukee, WI
3. Hannah Tweten / Trindy Barkeim, Chatfield, MN
5. Madeline Harris / Addison Vaughn, Stevens Point, WI
5. Amorina Compean-Costello / Hailey Schneiker, Fond du lac, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 16 & UNDER (30)
1. Eva Finnessy / Madison Marx, Pewaukee, WI
2. Emma Mchatten / Olivia Van Kooten, Wilmette, IL
3. Elizabeth Harmon / Lyndsie Truitt, Ringle, WI
3. Annika Kowalski / Ava Reis, Appleton, WI
5. Aubrey Wieser / Kenna Murphy, Maple Grove, MN
5. Hazel Cook / Alli Schauls, Appleton, WI
5. Grace Graf / Breana Griesbach, Freedom, WI
5. Paige Guld / Sidney Geiss, Wausau, WI
9. Natalie Waller / Lauren Cropsey, Waupaca, WI
9. Grace Kons / Lauren Kabacinski, Jackson, WI
9. Elyse Lange / Ava Sranske, Mukwonago, WI
9. Faith Sommerfeld / Lillian Hinz, Kewaskum, WI
9. Audrey Tschiggfrie / Ryden Lehrke, Dubuque, IA
9. Kirsten Hall / Reilley Rajek, Weston, WI
9. Katelyn Heard / Brooke Sranske, Big Bend, WI
17. Danielle Kopacz / Kira Harpster, Pewaukee, WI
17. Stella Virlee / Brieanna Lamers, Neenah, WI
19. Mary Harrington / Kyanne Wusterbarth, Sturgeon Bay, WI
19. Siena Maccudden / Myla Unterweger, Nashotah, WI
21. Quinn Grossman / Bridget Desmarais, Buffalo, MN
21. Karli Torhorst / Alexis Torhorst, Plover, WI
21. Kierstin Martin / Mackenzie Ullrich, Oshkosh, WI
21. Gretta Schriever / Ella Haines, Brooklyn, MI
25. Amanda Hillmann / Audrey Jacklin, Cedarburg, WI
25. Emelia Day / Courtney Romberg, Oshkosh, WI
25. Ava Rankin / Bella Benedict, Neenah, WI
25. Savannah Blocksom / Grace Renz, Neenah, WI
25. Kate Nackers / Eliana Brenn, Hortonville, WI
25. Jilllella Smit / Pria Joseph, Fond Du Lac, WI
25. Alexandra Tylinski / Boe Kaschner, Appleton, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 18 & UNDER (16)
1. Ella Rodriguez / Mara Schmidt, Chesterton, IN
2. Maddi Choinski / Leah Krohn, Oshkosh, WI
3. Kaitlyn Vogt / Morgan Ukestad, Plymouth, MN
3. Ava Krueger / Molly Fischer, Marathon, WI
5. Lauren Hazelett / Taylor Raley, Madison, WI
5. Lindsey Christman / Ella Unterweger, Oconomowoc, WI
5. Allyson Kakes / Mallory Mehlhorn, Two Rivers, WI
5. Gabrielle Allard / Sheridan Zimmerman, Appleton, WI
9. Elise Uphoff / Caitlyn Pernsteiner, Marshfield, WI
9. Hayley Shult / Sophia Zupan, Buffalo, MN
9. Alexis Jonas / Jaelyn Sivertson, Mosinee, WI
9. Lauren Grier / Alivia Jeanquart, Fond du Lac, WI
9. Jacqueline Yancy / Danielle Dow, sheboygan, WI
9. Samantha Johnson / Paige Reeves, Wausau, WI
9. Sara Janecek / Maggie Ast, Oregon, WI
9. Hanna Mae / Leah Allan, Ocontto, WI



HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           RENTALS           CONTACT
© 2023 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament. All Rights Reserved.
Facebook