Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament US Open Grass Volleyball
HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           RENTALS           CONTACT
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament - Men's Open Final 2016
Tournament Information Registration
Entertainment Camping/Lodging
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament
Registered Teams

Below is a list of all of the registered teams for the 2020 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament. Once a team has completed the registeration form and made payment, they will be approved and added to this list.

FRIDAY
SAND DOUBLES - MEN'S OPEN (0)
SAND DOUBLES - MEN'S A (7)
Vegas Cruz, Phillip Holbrook, La Crosse, WI
Jeremy Doman, Harry Marwil, Northbrook, IL
Cory Fay, Patrick Fay, Littleton, CO
Travis Harvey, Elliott Remick, West Point , IA
Dominic Sanchez, Blake Jung, Lawndale, CA
Zach Schaefer, Ben Schaefer, Muskego, WI
Phillip Yutzy, Nate King, Sparta , WI
SAND DOUBLES - WOMEN'S OPEN (0)
SAND DOUBLES - WOMEN'S A (2)
Kaela Halvorson, Hayley Norton, Cedar Rapids, IA
Ellie Sieling, Cassie Sieling, Bloomington, MN
SAND DOUBLES - UNDER 6' (1)
Bradey Hornstein, Danny Nevarez, West Chicago, IL
GRASS DOUBLES - MEN'S A/BB (18)
Daniel Campbell, Lance Wallace , Saint louis , MO
Michael Granlund, Joey Slack, North Mankato, MN
Chayse Hawbaker, Andrew Eitland, Iowa City, IA
Aaron Heim, Nick Powell, Monroe, WI
William Heiser, Chays Cocherell, Coon Rapids, MN
Darren isaak, kalaheo benz , Saint louis , MO
Tarrick Lindner, Duncan Beilke, Sun Prairie, WI
Matthew Martin, Tim Martin, Magnolia, TX
Byron Monzon, Aaron Brenner, Muskego, WI
Michael Muller, Clark Anderson, La Crosse, WI
David Nitschke , Matthew Swick , Minneapolis, MN
Alex pasek, Nick ramos, dubuque, IA
steve salas, Diego González, Cicero, IL
William Slack, Riley Nelson, New Hope, MN
Aaron Smet, Zach Schumacher, Delafield , WI
Brad Timmerman, Randy Timmerman, Dubuque, IA
Bryce Wiegert, Matt Voet, Kaukauna, WI
Ian Zalewski, Dan Tynski, Geneva, IL
GRASS DOUBLES - WOMEN'S A/BB (6)
Hailey Brown, Danielle Gernes, Tripoli, IA
Gillian Clark, Rebecca Wardon, Hartford, WI
Katlyn Madson, Maggie Fink, Appleton, WI
Brianna Neumeyer, Katie Polzin, Appleton, WI
Sabrina Scifres, Heidy Salamone, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Lindsay Wiebe, Catherine Guido, Green Bay, WI
QUADS - COED A (6)
Emily Carroll, Samantha Hardage, Matt Biava, Mike Robinson, Elburn, IL
Aaron Giorgi, Joshua Goldberg, Laura Larson, Nicole Johnson, Elko New Market, MN
Jenna Hotwagner, Maggie Dunbar, Luis Garza, Urim Demirovski, Chicago, IL
Jenny Peters, Lauren Eaton, Scott Evers, Steven Gross, Fond Du Lac, WI
Alexis Radloff, Shawn Radloff, Marie Krengel, Korey Schroeder, Mosinee, WI
Evan Winter, Amanda Spaay, Allie Spaay, Daniel Fohey, kenosha, WI
QUADS - COED BB (27)
Aaron Ambrosius, Brittney Bickel, Eric Hogan, Kayla Osterburg, De Pere , WI
Rachael Behnke , Jack Rivera, Amanda Rivera, Ryan Alvine, Seymour, WI
Joshua Bouchard, Darin Grieger, Sammie Simon, Jordan Menges, Wrightstown, WI
Diamond Boyd, Joby Frey, Dan Borno, Haley Wideman, Cedar Rapids, IA
Ryan Flerlage, Benett Konz, Mina Sejfovic, Hailyn Kittleson, Wood Dale, IL
Jim Garman, Arnie Sadorf, Mari Randa, Lisa Gamalski, Milwaukee, WI
Ryan Grimm, Greg Ratzburg, Coral Ratzburg, Kaity Johnson, Elk Mound, WI
Alex Haggstrom, Kierra Kaplan, Ryan Haggstrom, Ryan Wessel, Columbia Heights, MN
Becca Hoenisch, Grace Hoenisch, Matt Bushman, Brandon Faschingbauer, Eau Claire, WI
Alexa Johnson-Roach, Mackenzie Knabach, Jordan Stellflue, Anna Harkins, Waukesha, WI
Sara Komosa, Erika Horstman, Jake Jurney, Derek Wills, Fond Du Lac, WI
Joel Kulesa, Dan Paulson, Jess Groh, Amanda Giguere, Eau Claire, WI
Stephanie Maresh, Amelia Jensen, Ryan Doolittle, Ryan Farrell, Anoka, MN
Kalle Mulford, Peter Nordel, Carol Gust, Kyle Walton, Simi Valley, CA
Laura Peterson, Marissa McNallan, Kalvin Garmaker, Andrew Baker, Andover, MN
Matthew Radloff, Laura De Marchi, Anna Jonynas, Ian Blair, Weston, WI
Alisa Roth, Heather Slings, Ed Brogean, Darius Brogean , WEST DES MOINES, IA
Matthew Rukunga, Erica Slinde, Ashley Bruehlman, Kyle DuFrene, Mankato, MN
Tomio Sagami, Jackie Bolwerk, Paige Surprise, Tyler Gustin, Plainfield, WI
Dan Sheets-Poling, Braden Woods, Rhiannon Ungerer, TBD TBD, Eagle, WI
Laura Shepherd, Brooke Antenen, Brandon Anderson, Brandon Safford, Ankeny, IA
Laura Thompson, Erik Kirschbaum, Destiny Oppe, Kevin Oppe, Aurora, IL
Matt Wein, Andrew Reich, Hannah Johansen, Kailey Mcllvaine , Brookfield, WI
Sean Williams , Erin Francis, Erin zbikowski, Pat Reuter, Menomonie, WI
Aaron Woelfel, Mitch Anderson, Megan Anderson, Chelsea Barnes, Lacrosse, WI
Becky Wolff, Brad Highdale, Amber Wysocki, Brett Engels, West Bend , WI
Billy Young, Matt Lentner, Brianna Falk, Lara Hetherton, Robbinsdale, MN
QUADS - COED B (19)
Kevin Vandenlangenberg, Holly Vandenlangenberg, Andrew Binder, Haunani Binder, Appleton , WI
Lindsay Boge, Faith Nielsen, Noah Nielsen, Logan Sjoberg, Mora, MN
Brittany Flegner, Holly Schneider, Jon Fink, Brandon Waas, Waupun, WI
Chera Gilleland, Morgen Mosbaugh, Kyle Brockmeyer, Jordan Owen, Cedar Rapids, IA
Mika Grande, Jared Grande, Cassie Stevens, Coke Stevens, Eau Claire, WI
Candace Greupink, Chad Siebenaler, Erika Hanson, Adam Port, Waukesha, WI
Elizabeth Malko, Becky Nieznanski, Travis Harvey, Will Shelton, Oak Creek, WI
Isabella Meyer, Matt Meyer, Sara Dasler, Ted Dasler, Edina, MN
Juan Muniz, Jessica Emrich, Dorina Badino-Berger, Michael Olenchuk, McHenry, IL
McKenna Nelson, Marcus Miller, Brittney Hanson, Lance Nelson, Plover, WI
Adam Nelson, scott Saugstad, Sarah Rose, Gennelle McFarland, Neosho, WI
Amanda Nevins, Sarah Seib, Dakotah Armbruster, Teddy Oaks, Paddock Lake, WI
Rachel Reinke , Erik Trampush , She Bison, He Bison, Eau Claire , WI
Crystal Seager, Ashley Cook, Chris Topher, Coner Hartrich, East Troy, WI
Aaron Sickles, Symone Carter , Amy Dentlinger , Taylor Kuehl , St Louis, MO
Matt Swick, Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Minneapolis, MN
Anna Trzinski, Alexis Kurszewski, Megan Pierce, Josh Zick, Amherst Junction, WI
David Velasco, Daniel Soldner, Mandy Johns, Megan Reinl, Oshkosh, WI
Thomas Woelfel, Rachel Wilson, Sami Leach, Kevin Wertz, New Berlin, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - BOY'S 14 & UNDER (1)
Jade Breckheimer, Lucas Eckrose, Cody Stumpf, Andrew Vande Hey, New Holstein, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - BOY'S 16 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS QUADS - BOY'S 18 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER (12)
Kelsi Benter, Annalise Patchett, Ava Patchett, Madison Daley, De Pere, WI
Anna Bjork, Olivia Kwiatkowski, Jae Fitting, Lilly Wagner, Oconomowoc, WI
Peyton Carlson, Teegan Charapata, Annika Kowalski, Ava Reis, Waupaca, WI
Casey Dasler, Kaydence Burclaw, Emma Delany, Grace Taylor, Stratford, WI
Ava Dean, Ainsley Pennekamp, Brooklyn Tortorice, Sadie Melde, McFarland, WI
Anna Dehnert, Bays Keller, Sidney Doble, Annie Larsen, Johnson Creek, WI
Brylee Leverenz, Elle Kennedy, Ella Safar, Gabby Wold, Waukesha, WI
Claire Luoma, Caroline Harris, Laiken Koepke, Avri Solik-Fifarek, Franklin, WI
Stella Marrero, Katie Mecure, Ava Yeager, Katie Lage, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Mariah Potter, Halle Vande Hey, Claudia Merizon, Mattea Kiepert, Menasha, WI
Madison Quest, Billie Reiter, Olivia Durst, Kati Berezowitz, Pewaukee, WI
Keira Robidoux, Emma Groff, Ella Newman, Katlyn Tarkowski, Mukwonago , WI
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 16 & UNDER (4)
Tayler Carlson, Finley Charapata, Ava Degan, Liv Degan, Waupaca, WI
Kati Goba, Emily Claussen, Kindyl Kilar, Katie Lockwood, Mukwonago, WI
Leah Krohn, Kate Henze, Belle Shea, Elayna Christensen, Winneconne, WI
Lilly Lutz, Riley Hamilton, Madison Tolzman, Adriana Studer, Milwaukee, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 18 & UNDER (2)
Avery Feldmann, Sydney Brasser, Antoinette Kebschull , Haley Mersberger, ELKHART LAKE, WI
Lauren Hazelett , Juliet Karlen, Jordan Karlen, Yasmine Calado, Madison, WI
SATURDAY
TRIPLES - MEN'S OPEN (9)
Daniel Buehring, Joe Smalzer, Dani Rivera, Chicago, IL
Kai Cromwell, Ryan Coenen, Dalen Instenes, Milwaukee, WI
Lukasz Kupiec, Alejandro Robles, Charles Carter, Alsip, WI
Matthew Martin, Joe Julkowski, Jason Gibbs, Kyle Bugee, Magnolia, TX
Mitch Perinar Perinar, Matt Yoshimoto, Cory Chavers, Channahon, IL
Michael Rhoads, Matt Deming, Myk Zerebeckyj, Longmont, CO
Omar Rivera, Kyle Radde, Felix Chapman, Evan Gebert, Fort Wayne, IN
Brandon Schmidt, Tommy Moriarty, Aj Moriarty, Appleton, WI
Ryan Walenga, Jake Walenga, Zach Blasgen, Chicago, IL
TRIPLES - MEN'S AA (8)
Bryce Behrendt, Brian Voight, Parker Van Buren, Germantown, WI
Jason Bowles, Connor O’Ryan, Blake Janz, Janesville, WI
Yohannehs Davidson, Jason Mccown, Quin Krisik, Dekalb, IL
Pierce Moriarty, Adam Baltz, Dalton Erdman, Eau Claire, WI
Alex Pasek, Nick Ramos, Travis Doyle, Dubuque, IA
Thomas Robson, Drake Muhlenbeck, Stevie Bresser, Cross Plains , WI
Adam Rogan, Brady Loos, Noah Randall, St. Charles, MO
Richard Uhlir, Omari Wheeler, Nyjaee Washington, Omaha, NE
TRIPLES - MEN'S A (20)
Ed Brogean, Darius Brogean, Troy Wright, West Des Moines, IA
Daniel Campbell, Darren isaak, Kalaheo Benz , Lance Wallace , Saint Louis, MO
Cory Fay, Patrick Fay, Josh Meyers, Littleton, CO
Travis Harvey, Elliott Remick , Kory Bauer, West Point , IA
Dakota Hunter, Cam Ekum, Desmond Williams, Waukesha, WI
Matthew Hyman, Keenan Herman, Ethan Wolf, Royal Oak, MI
Greg Kinney, Brad Timmerman, Nick Pinnola, Austin, TX
Joel Kulesa, Dan Paulson , James Bremness, Eau Claire, WI
Alex Mortimer, Jonah Exline, Cory Soehren, Overland Park, KS
Michael Muller, Clark Clark Andersen , Jacob Bina, La Crosse, WI
Nicholas Plamann, Joe Clemens, Steven Mulvey, Mequon, WI
Riley Primus, Josiah Van De Steeg, Matthew Tester, Sauk Centre, MN
Matthew Radloff, Korey Schroeder, Preston Wirkus, Weston, WI
Galen Rakestraw, Noah Gansen, Ryan Driessen, Appleton, WI
Dan Sheets-Poling, Alex Koenig, Braden Woods, Eagle, WI
Maxwell Spiglanin, Brandon Gorzela, Mike Amato, Libertyville, IL
Jordan Stellflue, Riley Keleher, James Heisse, Waukesha, WI
Matt Wein, Andrew Reich, David Sandridge, Brookfield, WI
Evan Winter, Daniel Fohey, Jayden Happel, Kenosha, WI
Aaron Zoellner, David Kolb, Brandon Anderson, Grimes, IA
TRIPLES - MEN'S BB (25)
Peter Aerts, Sam Smith, Ben Nichols, Eagle River, WI
Aaron Ambrosius, Tyler Targaczewski, Allen Hoopingarner, De Pere, WI
Brendon Belongia, Brandon Stekl, Jacob Sachse, Union Grove, WI
Ryan Cvecko, Brandon Nelsen, Jason Schrader, Wauwatosa, WI
Bryan Dascher, Chadd Cordova , Todd Herricks, Winona, MN
Guy Dierikx, Mike Gustafson, Nick Kerr, Blue Grass, IA
Derrick Dilts, Dan Brodel, Devin Brodel, Greenfield, WI
Quinton Elliott, Joe Latawiec, Xiong Vang, Spring Valley, WI
Ryan Fuller, Jimmy Ivers, Patrick Meadie, Chandler, AZ
Aaron Heim, Nick Powell, Chris Schroeder, Monroe, WI
Bradley Hornstein, Daniel Nevarez, Zack Szajkovics, West Chicago, IL
Dane Jensen, Travis Harvey, Jeff Wiegers, Beach Park, IL
Benjamin Knetzger, Ethan Davies, Nick Nielson, La Crosse, WI
Darrin Kolka, Michael Heup, Mike Coons, Sun Prairie, WI
Rich Li, Jack Olson, Dean Sanders, Verona, WI
Dj Madson, Braden Persinger, Kelvin Veldre, Manitowoc, WI
Braeden Melton, Alex Harty, Alex Basting, Nick Davies, Oshkosh, WI
Byron Monzon, Chris Osowski, Mark Tesch, Aaron Brenner, Muskego, WI
Adam Nelson, scott Saugstad, Troy syrjanen, Neosho, WI
Charles Prescott, Steve Lucking, Peeraphong Moo Kengwichai, Wayzata, MN
Brandon Ray, Kaleb Knudson, Michael Vogel, Omaha, NE
Steve Salas, Michaelle Madulara, Iwan Smith, Cicero, IL
Matt Swick, Kemuel Valez, Cory Bloch, Minneapolis, MN
Steve Turnock, Matt Kentner, Joe Sanabria, Manhattan, IL
Bryce Wiegert, Matt Voet, Adam Hartzheim, Kaukauna, WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S B (14)
Daniel Czerwonka, Taku Koiwai, Connor Bloyer, Fitchburg, WI
Joby Frey, Kyle Brockmeyer, Jake Witte, Cedar Rapids, IA
Chris Ganrude, Albert Zollweg, Jonah Stuhr, La Crosse, WI
Brian Giersdorf, Paul Ferrin, Jerrell Tate, Crystal, MN
Michael Haverkorn, John Stradford , Brandon Stone, Isaac Farrey, Green Bay, WI
Chuck Miller, Erik Hartwig, Matt Jensen, Winona, MN
Juan Muniz, Michael Olenchuk, Art Budda, McHenry, IL
Caleb Noeldner, Brian Bolger, Brad Rutherford, Eau Claire, WI
Cody Rudie, Patrick Kessenich, Cody Scott, Oshkosh, WI
Luke Wagner, Nick Gronemus, Travis Smith, Menomonie, WI
Aaron Woelfel, Justin Woelfel, Mitch Anderson, Lacrosse, WI
Donald Wolf, Dan Pease, Jimmy Nguyen, New Berlin, WI
Evan Wolf, Kyle Krivitz, Grey Little, Milwaukee, WI
Billy Young, John Romal, Matt Lentner, Robbinsdale, MN
TRIPLES - MEN'S MASTERS (1)
Eric Wieczorek, Andrew Larson, Brian Anderson, Eau Claire, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S OPEN (3)
Kiley Haines, Bri Strong, Audri Marrs, Cedar Rapids, IA
Tanya Murtha, Melissa Rigo, Hannah Werth, Bondurant, IA
Brianna Neumeyer, Rachel Aumann, Becca Roembke, Appleton, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S AA (8)
Amy Angelos, Lauren Wicinski, Alexis Gonzalez, Kristen Kelsay, Dekalb , IL
Lara Clarkson, Emily Tuisl, Erika Bronikowski, Brigette Oberlander, Northbrook, IL
Kasey Davis, Karrah Davis, Ann Leo, Dubuque, IA
Jenna Hotwagner, Maggie Dunbar, Katie O’Connor, Taylor Siech, Chicago, IL
Kalle Mulford, Adrian Walther, Sami Leach, Simi Valley, CA
Alexis Radloff, Marie Krengel, Brianna Piepenbrok, Gabrielle Thomas, Mosinee, WI
Sabrina Scifres, Kris Bova, Ashlee Johnston, Pleasant Prairie , WI
Liz Simonelli, Carissa Oelke, Karen Chin, Schaumburg, IL
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S A (10)
Hailey Brown, Danielle Gernes, Amanda Weiss, Tripoli, IA
Symone Carter, Amy Dentlinger, Taylor Kuehl, St. Louis, MO
Devon Flohrs, Crissi Mangen, Kylea Roeglin, Saint James, MN
Janelle Frank, Crystal Zeigler, Megan Anderson, Lacrosse, WI
Emily Kolbeck, Nicole Nowak, Danielle Coleman, Schofield , WI
Casey Lewis, Catherine Ralfs, Caitlin Thorelius, Emily Burtch, Iowa City , IA
Liz Machi, Annie Ertz, Maddie Yoss, West Allis, WI
Callie Mack, Brenna Mack, Jessica Kloehn, Minnetrista, MN
Nicole Nikolay, Kayla Nikolay, Talia Jaskulske, Auburndale, WI
Amanda Spaay, Allie O'connor, Stacey Motion, Kenosha, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S BB (29)
Chelsie Bethke, Anna Wagner, Taylor Soine, Wyoming, MN
Krystal Chayer, Abby Hansen, Maggie Buss, Round Lake Park, IL
Bethani Delmore, Shae Lenz, Leah Salzer, Oshkosh, WI
Kahara Franze, Kari Mysker, Kathleen O'Connell, Madison, WI
Chera Gilleland, Morgen Mosbaugh, Diamond Boyd, Cedar Rapids, IA
Alex Haggstrom, Kierra Kaplan, Ashley Johnson, Columbia Heights, MN
Chloe Havermann, Katy Hining, Heather Danburg, West Des Moines, IA
Jenna Hoyer, Lindsey Shearer, Erin Shearer, Coopersville, MI
Amelia Jensen, Stephanie Maresh, Morgen Coleman, Minneapolis, MN
Nicole Johnson, Vanessa Frahm, Chandler Carlson, Hopkins, MN
Tanika Johnson, Sarah Schultz, Alisia Newport, Burlington, WI
Alexa Johnson-Roach, Mackenzie Knabach, Anna Harkins, Waukesha, WI
Sara Komosa, Monica Dreifurst, Brooklyn Taylor, Fond Du Lac, WI
Kelsey Kowitz, Mady Pashibin, Laney Lovell, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Megan Leanna, Kasey Hirst, Makynna Lesinski, Madison, WI
Becca Meyer, Morgan Swanger, Margaret Micka, Iowa City, IA
Amanda Mitchell, Jordan Krause , Teal Billington, Fremont, WI
Amanda Nevins, Sarah Seib, Andrea Felton, Paddock Lake, WI
Jenny Peters, Lauren Eaton, Rachel Behnke, Fond Du Lac, WI
Codee Peterson, Ashley Lange, Stacey Rewitzer, Abbotsford, WI
Rachel Prince, Rachel Campbell, Rachel Kohli, Menomonee Falls, WI
Hannah Punzel, Briana Klobucher, Christana Gerharz , Lake Mills, WI
Ariana Richmond, Holly Anderson, Lexie Vanhiel, Cedarburg, WI
Alisa Roth, Heather Slings, Becca Bell, West Des Moines, IA
Lindsay Servais, Brianna Schneeberger, Alexa Schroeder, Green Bay, WI
Claire Sindlinger, Carly Pisano, Sarah Rivera, Seattle, WA
Rebecca Wardon, Gillian Clark, Allison Davis, Jackson, WI
Lauren Wein, Casey Luehrs, Rachael Binash, Brookfield, WI
Lindsay Wiebe, Catherine Guido Guido, Sue Johnke, Green Bay, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S B (11)
Ella Beth, Nicole Morales, Carolyn Abraham , Franksville, WI
Missy Florine, Kayla McElroy , Tess Anschutz!, Green Bay, WI
Nyna Frelich, Amy Staniforth, Lattana Chittavong, Green Bay, WI
Makenzie Hunter, Cora Reinke, Megan Reinl, Oshkosh, WI
Kendra Kawula, Nicole Poley, Kayla Osterberg, Green Bay, WI
Laura Peterson, Marissa McNallan, Olivia Graham, Andover, MN
Katie Pieters, Monica McKillip, Nicole Stark, Sun Prairie, WI
Rylee Price, Lauren Fallu, Gabby Heinz , Traverse City, MI
Ashley Rayer, Ashley Phelan, Tracy Kilburg, Cedar Rapids, IA
Karisa Rusch, Maria Mueller, Alyssa Dunbar, Waukesha, WI
Alyssa Wawrzyniakowski, Emma Fettig, Lisa Bedessem, Burlington, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S MASTERS (1)
Katie Officer, Jana Serwa, Lynn Krueger, Stratford, WI
SUNDAY
REVERSE QUADS - POWER (4)
Jason Bowles, Blake Janz, Sydney Nienhaus , Alivia Marks, Janesville, WI
Bradley Hornstein, Daniel Nevarez, Miranda Karlen, Becka Cronin, West Chicago, IL
Nicholas Plamann, Joe Clemens, Allie Schmid, Allison Rowe, Mequon, WI
Karisa Rusch, Joe Ullmer, Maria Mueller, Brandon Steckl, Waukesha, WI
REVERSE QUADS - PURE (7)
Camille Castellano, Nicole Nikolay, Isaac Castellano, Brett Vetterkind, Houghton, NY
Calvin De Leon, Garson Moeker, Bryn Grosskopf, Jill Machut, MILWAUKEe, WI
Dakota Krenz, Amanda Brown, Michael Majors, Kevin Wertz, Greenfield, WI
McKenna Nelson, Marcus Miller, Brittney Hanson, Lance Nelson, Plover, WI
Rylee Price, Lauren Fallu, Alex Roelant, Ian Dhuyvetter, Traverse City, MI
Matt Swick, Kemuel Velez, Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Minneapolis, MN
Matt Treml, Hilary Treml, Kayla Osterburg, Kyle Sternburg, Seymour, WI
SAND DOUBLES - COED A (1)
Scott Evers, Liz Malko, Appleton, WI
GRASS DOUBLES - COED A/BB (11)
Kelsey Deporto, Ryan Markey, Jacksonville, FL
Michael Granlund, Amy Slack, Coon rapids, MN
Erik Hartwig, Tara Rogers, Rochester, MN
Camille Herman, Spencer Herman, Brookfield, WI
Sara Komosa, Jake Jurney, Fond Du Lac, WI
Tanya Murtha, Dan Tynski, Bondurant , IA
Brianna Neumeyer, Brandon Schmidt, Appleton, WI
Alex Pasek, Kelsi Chambers, Dubuque, IA
ALEXA ROACH, Jordan Stellflue, WAUKESHA, WI
Billy Young, Brianna Falk, Robbinsdale, MN
Ian Zalewski, Hannah Werth, Geneva, IL
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - BOY'S 14 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - BOY'S 18 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 12 & UNDER (1)
Amara Jahner, Lily Kari, Appleton , WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER (3)
Breana Griesbach, Rayne Tousignant, Kaukauna, WI
Alivia James, Taylor Wiese, Fond Du Lac, WI
Gabriella Pitcel, Siena Maccudden, Waukesha, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER - ELITE (1)
Molly Fischer, Keira Jahner, Greenville, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 16 & UNDER (5)
Dashantae Gast, Lauren Fischer, Greenville, WI
Alivia Jeanquart, Mya Kapalko, Green Bay, WI
Lilly Lutz, Riley Hamilton, Greenfield, WI
Madison Tolzman, Alana Dvorak, Hartland, WI
Kaitlyn Vogt, Morgan Ukestad, Plymouth, MN
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 18 & UNDER (0)
THURSDAY
JUNIORS CLINIC (0)



HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           RENTALS           CONTACT
© 2020 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament. All Rights Reserved.
Facebook