Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament US Open Grass Volleyball
HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           RENTALS           CONTACT
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament - Men's Open Final 2016
Tournament Information Registration
Entertainment Camping/Lodging
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament
2020 Registered Teams

Below is a list of all of the registered teams for the 2020 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament. Once a team has completed the registeration form and made payment, they will be approved and added to this list.

FRIDAY
SAND DOUBLES - MEN'S OPEN (45)
Nathan Adams, Jonathan Brady, Englewood, CO
Bruno Amorim, Raffe Paulis, Richmond, IN
Erik Anderson, Benjamin Shamrokh, Shoreview, MN
Andrei Belov, Lev Priima, Tarrytown, NY
Tim Bomgren, Brian Bomgren, Minneapolis, MN
Timothy Brewster, Evan Cory, Manhattan Beach, CA
Steve Brum, Nicholas Ellis, Minneapolis, MN
Cody Caldwell, Benjamin Vaught, Newport Beach, CA
Tyler Carnes, Logan Kerlin, Naperville, IL
Dillon Cox, Jeffery Samuels, Chicago, IL
Scott Cronick, Jon Ferrari, Honolulu, HI
Angel Dache, Kaleb Jenness, Wilmington, NC
Andrew Dentler, Christopher Vaughan, Oceanside, CA
David Evans, William Rodriguez, Pittsburgh, PA
Mike Fritz, Clint Smith, Maple Grove, MN
Spencer Gaston, Derek Sullivan, Stanley, NC
Adam Homan, TJ Jurko, Deerfield Beach, FL
Bobby Hominick, Ryan Cantu, San Antonio, TX
Bobby Jones, John Ferraro, Austin, TX
Joel Kelley, Brent Reynolds, Temple, TX
Bill Kolinske, Miles Evans, Redondo Beach, CA
Caleb Kwekel, Heath Hughes, Sarasota, FL
Spencer Loch, Kelemeke Maifea, Minneapolis, MN
Chris Luers, Logan Webber, Lebanon, OH
Maxwell Martin, Tomas Goldsmith, New Berlin, WI
Jeremy McDermott, Brice Paxson, Redondo Beach, CA
Travis Mewhirter, Michael Boag, Newport Beach, CA
Alex Mortimer, Jonah Exline, Overland Park, KS
Kevin Owens, Nathaniel Berg, Indianapolis, IN
Nathan Pugh, Wesley Blazek, Starkville, MS
Steven Roschitz, Peter Connole, San Antonio, TX
Hunter Sade, Tyler Wills, Marion, IA
Jacob Schmiegelt, Logan McAllister, Saint Paul, MN
John Schwengel, Anthony Morales, Santa Monica, CA
Trenton Sellers, Rowdy Martin, River Hills, WI
Christopher Shaffer, owen karlenzig, San Juan Capistrano, CA
Charles Siragusa, Joshua Bigford, Webster, NY
Alex Storm, Ryan lehmann, Troy, MI
Richard Uhlir, NyJaee Washington, Omaha, NE
Garrett Wessberg, John-Michael Plummer, Redondo, CA
Seth Wilson, Tyler Ferguson, Dayton, OH
Anthony Winter, William Veverka, Olmsted Falls, OH
Riley Wohlschlaeger, Roscoe Nelms, Houston, TX
Tanner Woods, Caylor Cox, Milwaukie, OR
Nathan Yang, Michael Groselle, Evergreen, CO
SAND DOUBLES - MEN'S A (18)
James Bethke, Cody Wolfgram, Appleton , WI
Mikhail Butler, Damon Liberatore, La Mesa, CA
Vegas Cruz, Phillip Holbrook, La Crosse, WI
Jeremy Doman, Harry Marwil, Northbrook, IL
Cory Fay, Richie Miller, Littleton, CO
Scott Gephart, Brian Gephart, Saint Joseph , MI
Travis Harvey, Elliott Remick, West Point , IA
Ryan Martin, Alex Dvorak, Coon Rapids, MN
Seth Plummer, Daniel Kaszuba, Green Bay, WI
Andrew Rambo, Caleb Norton, Marion, IA
Ivan Resendiz, Praveen Boddapati, Madison , WI
Dominic Sanchez, Blake Jung, Lawndale, CA
Zach Schaefer, Ben Schaefer, Muskego, WI
Cody Smith, Kyle Czys, Madison, WI
Travis Sukauskas, Jason Smith, Bismarck, ND
Brian Wade, Autumn Strawn, Loogootee, IN
Jordan Walley, Austin Banks, Yucaipa, CA
Phillip Yutzy, Nate King, Sparta , WI
SAND DOUBLES - WOMEN'S OPEN (32)
Makenna Berger, Skyler Germann, Eden Prairie, MN
Payton Caffrey, Rileigh Powers, Oviedo, FL
Jessie Carnes, Jessica Jendryk, Naperville, IL
Tiffany Creamer, Carly Perales, Newnan, GA
Victoria Dennis, Josephine Kremer, La Verne, CA
Katie Dickens, Kerri Schuh, Austin, TX
Piper Ferch, Avi Vetter, Redmond, WA
Jessica Gaffney, Chelsea Ross, Los Angeles, CA
Megan Gebhard, Katie Lindstrom, Hermosa, CA
Sarah Harper, Aleksandra Wachowicz, Ft Pierce, FL
Hailey Harward, julia scoles, Phoenix, AZ
Kaitlyn Hickey, Lauren Fischer, Indianapolis, IN
Carly Kan, Katie Horton, Honolulu, HI
Sasha Karelov, Olivia Beyer, Long Beach, CA
Rachel Krabacher, Delaney Clesen, Beavercreek, OH
Megan Kraft, Delaynie Maple, San Diego, CA
Iya Lindahl, Morgan Martin, San Diego, CA
Bree Scarbrough, Alexa Strange, Tampa, FL
Carly Skjodt, Courtney Baleiko, Indianapolis, IN
Lydia Smith, Kelly Wood, Richmond, VA
Tiffany Snow, Devin Von Pingel, Wellington, FL
Lena Sokolowski, Bailey Bars, Windsor, CO
Katie Spieler, Delaney Knudsen Mewhirter, Hermosa Beach, CA
Megan Struck, Maribeth Kern, Port Charlotte, FL
Deketa Stubblefield, Monique Morris, Marina Del Rey, CA
Mabyn Thomas, Madison White, Southlake, TX
Brittany Tiegs, Lauren DeTurk, Redondo Beach, CA
Haley Tippett, Lauren Lubarski, Conway, AR
Chloe Tome, Sydnie Herrmann, Milwaukee, WI
Aris Vetter, Anika Christensen, Olympia, WA
Mariah Whalen, Rylie Vaughn, Wausau, WI
Claire Wolfe, Andrea Nucete-Elliott, Austin, TX
SAND DOUBLES - WOMEN'S A (11)
Chelsie Bethke, Molly Lohman, Wyoming, MN
Jaidyn Blanchfield, Ann Leo, Londonderry, NH
Kalin Eske, Morgan Levene, Milwaukee, WI
Haylie Franklin, Abi Rambo, Muscatine, IA
Andrea Graves, Lacie Drennan, Darien, IL
Kiley Haines, Shelby Kintzel, Cedar Rapids, IA
Kaela Halvorson, Hayley Norton, Cedar Rapids, IA
Talita Rocha, Megan Jorge, Wilmington, NC
Gretchen Schoonover, Casey Steffen, New Richmond , WI
Ellie Sieling, Cassie Sieling, Bloomington, MN
Brianna Strong, Audri Marrs, Grand Junction, CO
SAND DOUBLES - UNDER 6' (15)
Joe Blechschmidt, Kayla Smith, Milwaukee, WI
Jonathan Brady, TJ Cloud, Charleston, SC
Julian Dawson, Kianoush Shafaie, Miami, FL
Madeleine Ellegard, Alex Arisso, Fox Point, WI
Dylan Griffith, Thomas Robson, Middleton, WI
Bradey Hornstein, Danny Nevarez, West Chicago, IL
Ryan Howdeshell, Derrick Truong, Londonderry, NH
Nathan Isley, Sam Genter, Rockford, MI
Riley Keleher, Connor Cannon, St. Louis, MO
Cooper Kemnitz, Alexander Heuer, Madison, WI
Cody Leblanc, Joe Mcphetridge, Menasha, WI
Daniel Poole, Dalton Tucker, St. Louis, MO
Justin Rhoe, Dan Rhoe, Monroe, WI
Jake Swearingen, John Kalugar, Lake Orion, MI
Nathan Ziegler, Aaron Ziegler, Madison , WI
GRASS DOUBLES - MEN'S A/BB (46)
Daniel Anderson, Drew Pheneger, Hudson, WI
Jeremy Beirl, Carlton Dedering, Appleton, WI
Patrick Bieser, Chandler North, Milwaukee, WI
Vee Chup, Jacob Tinitali, Renton, WA
Travers Cox, Caydann Cox, Helena, MT
Matthew Deming, Rahul Patel, Loveland, CO
Dave Ebben, Phil Ebben, Richfield, MN
Mason Frohna, Noah Barschdorf, Wales, WI
Jason Gibbs, Kyle Bugee, Bellaire, TX
Michael Granlund, Joey Slack, North Mankato, MN
Wil Gutierrez, Chris Gregg, Irvine, CA
Michael Haverkorn, Isaac Farrey, Green Bay, WI
Chayse Hawbaker, Andrew Eitland, Iowa City, IA
Aaron Heim, Nick Powell, Monroe, WI
William Heiser, Chays Cocherell, Coon Rapids, MN
Jeremiah Helmuth, Alex Wollman, Alexandria, SD
Taylor Heue, Jason Smith, Lamoni, IA
Damien Higashi, Gabe Mathis, Dubuque, IA
Travis Hudson, Bob Hall, Oshkosh, WI
Dakota Hunter, Ryan Frankel, Waukesha, WI
Ryan King, Brett Stenberg, Bismarck, ND
Tarrick Lindner, Duncan Beilke, Sun Prairie, WI
Zachary Linzmeier, Kolt Linzmeier, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Matthew Martin, Tim Martin, Magnolia, TX
Fridge Mckee, Josh Nehls, Cambridge, WI
Nick Meyer, Jeff Rosemeyer, Dubuque, IA
Byron Monzon, Aaron Brenner, Muskego, WI
Aj Moriarty, Pierce Moriarty, Kenosha, WI
Michael Muller, Clark Anderson, La Crosse, WI
David Nitschke , Matthew Swick , Minneapolis, MN
Alex Pasek, Nick Ramos, Dubuque, IA
steve salas, Diego González, Cicero, IL
Tyler Server, Evan Repavich, Milwaukee, WI
William Slack, Riley Nelson, New Hope, MN
Zach Solomon, Chris Brozynski, Muskego, WI
Jamie Steckl, Brandon Steckl, Waukesha, WI
Erich Steinhaus, Dan Starkey, Chicago, IL
Eric Tarnow, Mathew Tarnow, Ottawa, WI
Mark Tesch, John Jeson, Milwaukee, WI
Brad Timmerman, Randy Timmerman, Dubuque, IA
Angel Villalba, Jorge Villalba, Edgerton, WI
Adam Vlaj, Clayton Bristow, San Antonio, TX
Trevor Weimer, Brandon Schmidt, Racine, WI
Bryce Wiegert, Matt Voet, Kaukauna, WI
Cory Wotachek, Mike Mcgreary, Brookfield, WI
Ian Zalewski, Dan Tynski, Geneva, IL
GRASS DOUBLES - WOMEN'S A/BB (16)
Rachel Aumann, ME Dodge, Kimberly, WI
Lauren Bach, Ratka Karac, Waukesha, WI
Riley Birr, Taylor Birr, Abrams, WI
Hailey Brown, Danielle Gernes, Tripoli, IA
Michelle Dillon, Holly Allman, Madison, WI
Tina House, Elle Kosciuk, Muskego, WI
Katlyn Madson, Maggie Fink, Appleton, WI
Brittany Mauga, Annemarie Hickey, Greenfield , WI
Brianna Neumeyer, Katie Polzin, Appleton, WI
Maiah Nguyen, Reese Buchinger, Appleton, WI
Casey Reamann, Alexis Jacobs, Bismarck , ND
Sabrina Scifres, Heidy Salamone, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Jenna Sullivan, Malissa Leclaire, Fayette, IA
Caelan Tourdot, Monica Dreifurst, Briggsville , WI
Juliana Van Loo, Aliza Van Den Elzen, Burbank, CA
Tori Wiskow, Sarah Uzcen, Clintonville, WI
QUADS - COED A (38)
Lexy Belter, Colten Duvall, Joe Fashingbauer, Zoe ?, Colby , WI
Kimmy Bentfield, Omar Rivera, Felix Chapman, Kendall Gebert , Delafield, WI
Liz Bordeleau, Sam Ingrilli, Aaron Uden, Jessie Taylor, Milwaukee, WI
Kris Bova, Jake Oberbruner, Kelley Olsen, Bryant Holland, Wauwatosa, WI
JR Boyke, Brooke Birschbach, Cullen Liberski, Hannah Dukelow, Fond Du Lac , WI
Erika Bronikowski, Tyler Warmath-Freemo, Ricky Mccord, Stacie Mccord, Milwaukee, WI
Kevin Curley, Noah Marcinkowski, Sierra Bennett, Taylor Sinclair, Kenosha, WI
Wyatt Dimke, Nolan Rueter, Lydia Dimke, Jaali Winters, Ham Lake, MN
Kent Eklund, Cory Bloch, Taylor Soine, Allie Ostrander, Minneapolis, MN
Holly Ellwanger, Nick Kroening, Marisa Johnson, Cameron Wresh, North St. Paul, MN
Aaron Giorgi, Joshua Goldberg, Laura Larson, Nicole Johnson, Elko New Market, MN
Ashley Hahn, Kathleen O'connor, Adam Landgraf, Kevin Landgraf, Kenosha, WI
Erica Handley, Tim Lourich, Nate Erdal, Ashley Hahn, Rosemount, MN
Lukas Harksen, Hannah Smith, Riley Anderson, Emily Moushon, Bettendorf, IA
Caroline Hehir, Talia Jaskulske, Sawyer Nennig, Michael Haugen, Weston , WI
Jenna Hotwagner, Maggie Dunbar, Luis Garza, Urim Demirovski, Chicago, IL
Samantha Julien, Player 2, Player 3, Player 4, Cape Charles , VA
Jacey Keeney, Shaina Record, Michelle Chavez, Deonte Scroggins, Yorkville, IL
Anson Lindsey, Sadie Kosciuk, Jeremy Kirch, Mary Surdow, Rockford, IL
Alex Luna, Luiza Andrade, Breann Robinson, Kaitlynn Zdroik, Dallas, TX
Michael Majors, Lisa Bedessem, Emmanual Smith, Molly Jones, Salem, WI
Nick Manning, Leah Hendricks, Joe Humpal, Ali Borrelli, West Allis, WI
Tanya Murtha, Melissa Rigo, Elvis Miyakov, Jake Sobkoviak, Bonduratn, IA
Marci Novak, Chase Dudak, Nikki Delzenero, Kyle Menster, Cedar Rapids, IA
Jenny Peters, Lauren Eaton, Scott Evers, Steven Gross, Fond Du Lac, WI
Shane Reid, Adriane Walther, Ej Johnson, Katie Rutzinski, Ixonia, WI
Jake Romano, Brooke Schumaker, Ryan Coenen, Carly Townsend, Racine, WI
Kasey Sorensen, Adam Lepold, Jill Hickey, Chris ‘C Flo’ Flood, Madison, WI
Scott Stadick, Katie Stadick, Rob Stadick, Nicole Luszczak, Watertown, WI
Erica Stahl, Jd Briones, Andrea Behling, Steve Giron, Indianapolis, IN
Lauren Streets, Brian Slania, Greg Duma, Jessica Stanton, Shorewood, WI
Lexi Thiel, Mike Michelau, Ryan Omdoll, Becca Mastey, Milwaukee , WI
Tara Tucker, Damon Sichler, Rey Sanchez, Hilary Eppink, Denver, CO
Matt Vogrin, Jamie Poppen, Megan Schlechte, Patty Mccloskey, Downers Grove, IL
Tyler Wills, W W, Q Q, Qq Q, Parts Unkown, WI
Evan Winter, Allie O'Connor , Allie Spaay, Michael Wamboldt, kenosha, WI
Gage Worsley, Joe Worsley, Holley Toliver, Abbey Fox, Moraga, CA
Aaron Zoellner, Jill Oftedahl, David Kolb, Lisa Flynn, Eden Prairie, MN
QUADS - COED BB (86)
Oyku Akay, Tiana Theiss, Luke Schewchuk, Daniel Rodriguez, Des Plaines, IL
Jacob Backes, Peter Schaber, Ryanne Peter, Shiloh Miller, Dresser, WI
Bethany Ball, Josh Israel, Amy Gustafson, Matt Becker, Burnsville, MN
Rachael Behnke , Jack Rivera, Amanda Rivera, Ryan Alvine, Seymour, WI
Sarah Bohl, Keenan Fliss, Mike Moe, Jessie Bohl, Kansas City, MO
Joshua Bouchard, Darin Grieger, Sammie Simon, Jordan Menges, Wrightstown, WI
Diamond Boyd, Joby Frey, Dan Borno, Haley Wideman, Cedar Rapids, IA
Hanna Burgmeier, Ben Gitto, Jim Gitto, Vanessa Yaeger, Rubicon , WI
Austin Cass, Carlos Worthington, Mikayla Nigl, Annemarie Hickey, Shorewood, WI
Steven Ceule, Catherine Ceule, Robert Gum, Cait Gum, Mascoutah, IL
Peyton Czarapata, Troy Czarapata, Amanda Brei, Darcie Okimosh, Bonduel, WI
Dantae Darden, Paige Slemmons, Renee Hoffman, Christian Bell, Brooklyn Park, MN
Alena Dennison, Luke Sanders, Collin Weber, Allison Na, Lombard, IL
Macalah Finstad, Taylor Olig, Justin Bovee, Brady Bruhl, Menomonee Falls, WI
Ryan Flerlage, Benett Konz, Victoria Speckin , Catherine McCarthy, Wood Dale, IL
Jim Garman, Arnie Sadorf, Mari Randa, Sarah Wishau, Milwaukee, WI
Zachary Gouff, Jordan Horner, Ashley Ferdon, Alexis Munroe, Eau Claire, WI
Ryan Grimm, Greg Ratzburg, Coral Ratzburg, Kaity Johnson, Elk Mound, WI
Alex Haggstrom, Kierra Kaplan, Ryan Haggstrom, Ryan Wessel, Columbia Heights, MN
Mary Hemm, Jessica Hemm, Jon Mueller, Alex Straw, Kieler, WI
Jake Hinds, Sonya Tesch, Phil Schuler, Anne Marie Hickey, Burlington, WI
Becca Hoenisch, Grace Hoenisch, Matt Bushman, Brandon Faschingbauer, Eau Claire, WI
Tom Holbrook, Jim Holbrook, Jackie Holbrook, Lisa Holbrook, Clintonville , WI
Cody Janzen, Dana Connelly, Lee Reinowski, Tara Rogers, Rochester, MN
Megan Johnson, Collin Lewey, Jordon Bell, Leslie Delima, Coralville, IA
Daniel Johnson, Lydia Johnson, Luke Haugen, Leah Haugen, Wausau, WI
Alexa Johnson-Roach, Mackenzie Knabach, Jordan Stellflue, Justin Buhmann, Waukesha, WI
Ryan Kallas, Karlee Gierczak, Sydney Lawless, Andy Scultz, Milwaukee, WI
Nikolas Kerr, Jolon Clark, Chrostina G., Jenna L., Davenport, IA
Taylor Kirsch, Scott Berg, Abby Fjelstad, Briana Klobucher, Edgar, WI
Matt Kleive, Dani Priestley, Rachel Gardner, Jace Holm, Plymouth, MN
David Klundt, Tyler Boldt, Mackenzie Yamesh, Alisha Rasmussen, Neenah, WI
Sara Komosa, Erika Horstman, Jake Jurney, Derek Wills, Fond Du Lac, WI
Paula Konradt, Dana Dezur, Bryan Dascher, Veronika Lindberg, New Hope, MN
Aaron Kraus, Ray Kraus, Annmarie Bachmann, Lexi Wilkinson, Woodridge, IL
Joel Kulesa, Dan Paulson, Jess Groh, Amanda Giguere, Eau Claire, WI
Seth Kurkowski, Ryan Albers, Lauren Carew, Cora Strand, Appleton , WI
Marcel Lopez, Seff Benevides, Elista Fisher, Taylor Powell, Davenport, IA
Callie Mack, Brenna Mack, Alex Marine, Elliot Johnson, Minnetrista, MN
Stephanie Maresh, Amelia Jensen, Ryan Doolittle, Ryan Farrell, Anoka, MN
Justin Marshall, Robert Lovings, Lauryn Schmudlach, Kaela Fennel-Chin, Menasha , WI
Amanda Meister, Brittany Sager, Lucas Price, Adam Mueller, Muscoda, WI
Lakken Meredith, Krystina Seibel, Kyle Loose, Nicholas Wiegand, Elk Mound, WI
Ross Miller, Kira Yoder, Karina Dufoe, Nathan Schuchert, North Liberty, IA
Kalle Mulford, Peter Nordel, Carol Gust, Kyle Walton, Simi Valley, CA
Matt Nawa, Abbey Kaat, Cailey Winker, Jacob Winker, Sheboygan , WI
Kelle Nett, Ryan Mccarthy, Brandon Anderson, Jenna Felsing, Coralville, IA
Matthew Nichols, Paige Wirkus, Preston Wirkus, Morgan Wirkus, Rhinelander, WI
Sam Niesen, Ashley Shewchuk, Lindsay Shewchuk, Ryan Smilanich, Milwaukee, WI
Grant Ooms, Danny Beaudin, Megan Pressgrove, Rebecca Schroeder, Shorewood , IL
Laura Peterson, Marissa McNallan, Kalvin Garmaker, Andrew Baker, Andover, MN
Keanan Peterson-Rucker, Gabby Heinz, Connor Tokie, Lindsey Shearer, Pine Island, MN
Sydney Powell, Arianna Hesterberg , Brandon Thompson , Jacob Baynes, Golden Valley, MN
Matthew Radloff, Shawn Radloff, Alexis Radloff, Brianna Hollis , Weston, WI
Alisa Roth, Heather Slings, Ed Brogean, Darius Brogean , WEST DES MOINES, IA
Jake Ruhland, Tbd ., Tbd ., Tbd ., Maple Grove , MN
Matthew Rukunga, Erica Slinde, Ashley Bruehlman, Kyle DuFrene, Mankato, MN
Tomio Sagami, Jackie Bolwerk, Paige Surprise, Tyler Gustin, Plainfield, WI
Becca Schaefer, Blake Graham, Mario Blanquel, Kristy Pfenning, Muskego, WI
Sarah Schroeder, Gaby Perez, Matt Papes, Jared Jacobs, Chicago, IL
Julia Schultz, Wes Kolbe, Wes Vonrueden, Cassie Vonrueden, Oconomowoc, WI
Jason Schultz, Beth Schultz, Josh Johnson, Barb Luera, Fond Du Lac, WI
Derek Score, Logan Faschingbauer, Erin Benck, Samantha Ressler, Bloomer , WI
Dan Sheets-Poling, Braden Woods, Rhiannon Ungerer, TBD TBD, Eagle, WI
Sam Silbernagel, Matt Aussem, Maddy Pearsen, Evan Solomon, Lombard, IL
Noah Smith, Meredith Degner, Jed Bruss, Michelle Bruss, Oconomowoc , WI
Danny Snell, Derrick Dilts, Alex Wangen, Rachel Meye, Minneapolis, MN
Cory Soehren, Chloe Havermann, Madison Eibes, Ken Odoom, West Des Moines, IA
Aubrey Strehlow, Chris Ganrude, Chuck Miller, Kim Johnson, Rochester, MN
Ali Sundem, Erin Siebenaler, Kaya Gendreau, Lauren Fox, Chanhassen, MN
Shay Sward, Michele Sward, Stefan Caranicas, Lesley Roe, Eagan, MN
Ian Sweet, Tanner Zaeske, Emma Fettig, Quinn Spieker, South Milwaukee , WI
Steve Turnock, Matt Kentner, Jackie Pavilonis, Bekah Strange, Manhattan, IL
Ahnika Vanden Boom, Josh Orth, Dustin Stueck, Maddie Jaloszynski, Larsen, WI
Sean Veenendaal, Michael Szews, Clara Hoeksema, Lakyn Graves, Brookfield, WI
Kelvin Veldre, Mackenzie Salta, Mitch Maygar, Maddie Schleis, Two Rivers, WI
Matt Wein, Andrew Reich, Hannah Johansen, Kailey Mcllvaine , Brookfield, WI
Kristin Wetzel, Jessica Mate, James Davenport, Daniel Brandenburg, New Berlin, WI
Laura White, Brett Hausler, Krista Tesch, Kurt Schwendimann, Racine, WI
Scott Wilsens, Allison Lindgren, Kristin Holstine, Jordan Hansen, Rhinelander, WI
Courtney Wirtanen, Whitney Lloyd, Nikoli Wiens, Tyler Burggraff, Saint Paul, MN
Aaron Woelfel, Mitch Anderson, Megan Anderson, Chelsea Barnes, Lacrosse, WI
Becky Wolff, Brad Highdale, Amber Wysocki, Brett Engels, West Bend , WI
Billy Young, Matt Lentner, Brianna Falk, Lara Hetherton, Robbinsdale, MN
Josh Yutzy, Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Marshfield, WI
Nick Zick, Shelby Roggensack, Aryn Wellnitz, Mason Chevron, Appleton , WI
QUADS - COED B (65)
Kevin Vandenlangenberg, Holly Vandenlangenberg, Andrew Binder, Haunani Binder, Appleton , WI
Nate Alfson, Zac Leonard, Hannah Hammer, Heather Winnan, Sioux Falls, SD
Teal Billington, Hunter Billington, Josey Schmoldt, Brandon Schmoldt, Weyauwega, WI
Brian Bolger, Omar Lazaro, Jessica Kloehn, Random Girl, Mchenry, IL
Heather Bradley, Matthew Mcdonald, Jami Knope, Doug Ciriacks, Watertown , WI
Nathan Bublitz, Amanda Losinski, Bruce Hall, Lisa Hall, Franklin, WI
Becky Burgmeier, Chris Daute, Sarah Persha, John Smith, Rubicon , WI
Heidi Burress, Emily Johnson, Erik Parson, Brian Crum, Kronenwetter, WI
Jamie Carlin, Matt Wade, Sabrina Wells, Calli Dahl, Oxford, WI
Michael Costanzo, Audrey Vargas, Alexis Mathis, Robbie Manuel, Madison, WI
Steva Curtis, Tony Patrick, Wendy Hoffert, Ethan Hoffert, Delafield, WI
Tyler Debruin, Casie Korth, Chad Duncan, Sara Scheller, Grand Chute, WI
Kelly Denzin, Becky Grzesiak, Dan Ardnt, Nate Callahan, Wausau, WI
Allison Duley, Andrew Duley, Isaac Dreifuerst, Chelsea Pumula, Fond Du Lac, WI
Rebecca Edwards, Rachel Grover, Nick Holschuh, Jonathan Norton, Oakdale, MN
Ryan Falke, Amanda Mitchell, Alan Falke, Devery Falke, Weyauwega, WI
Brittany Flegner, Holly Schneider, Jon Fink, Brandon Waas, Waupun, WI
Matt Frank, Nikk Brei, Heather Zimmerman, Tbd Tbd, Clintonville , WI
Robert Gaines, Megan Rowoldt, Amber Rowoldt, Dj Kruesel, Watertown , WI
Chera Gilleland, Morgen Mosbaugh, Kyle Brockmeyer, Jordan Owen, Cedar Rapids, IA
Brandi Graika, Sarah Campbell, Garrett Grebe, Eric Dehli, West Allis , WI
Mika Grande, Jared Grande, Cassie Stevens, Coke Stevens, Eau Claire, WI
Candace Greupink, Chad Siebenaler, Erika Hanson, Adam Port, Waukesha, WI
Eric Hadley, Dylan Ouimette, Kelly Roble, Sara Specht, Minocqua, WI
Dennis Hendricks, Kory Arndt, Kim Braun, Emily Braun, Watertown, WI
Stephanie Hendrickson, Steve Lucking, Brandi Thompson, Thomas Lake, Oakdale, MN
Gideon Holbrook, Kyanna Holbrook, Reuben Holbrook, Joni Kotecki, Neenah, WI
Kendra Kawula, Nicole Poley, Jon Younger , Adam Sinkula, Green Bay, WI
John Krueger, Martha Medley, Michell Hambuger, Fiaz Mohmmed, Roseville, MN
Senthil Kumar, Corey Kitowski, Nicole Brigson, Cj Lamberty, !Adisom, WI
Elizabeth Malko, Travis Harvey, Sarah Szejn, Jason Szejn, Grayslake, IL
Isabella Meyer, Matt Meyer, Sara Dasler, Ted Dasler, Edina, MN
Kelsey Miller, Jeff Miller, Garrett Kenyon, April Brunner, Mishicot , WI
Garson Moecker, Jill Machut, Seth Flaaten, Katie Weister, West Allis, WI
Juan Muniz, Jessica Emrich, Dorina Badino-Berger, Michael Olenchuk, McHenry, IL
Breanna Nagel, Paul Nagel, Sam Flynn, Tom Mettler, Sioux Falls, SD
Adam Nelson, scott Saugstad, Sarah Rose, Gennelle McFarland, Neosho, WI
Mitch Nelson, Griff Hermann, Zoe Barr, Izzy Barr, Hudson, WI
Amanda Nevins, Sarah Seib, Dakotah Armbruster, Teddy Oaks, Paddock Lake, WI
Joe Pfiffner, Garrick Palay, Natalie Aumann, Danielle Mutchie, Stevens Point, WI
Joe Popour, Jamie Arcand, Lynn Ratkowski, Raquel Rand, Green Bay, WI
Micaela Priestley, Trevor Priestley, Andi Arp, Taylor Peterson, Rochester, MN
Alyssa Reinke, Alex Phan, Aliina Klatt, Alex Reinke, Milwaukee, WI
Rachel Reinke , Erik Trampush , She Bison, He Bison, Eau Claire , WI
Cheyenne Rickerman, Tina Cummins, Andy Rothe, Ryan Hoffman, Neenah, WI
Paul Satterlee, Teressa Schaepe, Anne Satterlee, Justin Nettesheim, West Allis, WI
Paul Schellin, Emily Lambrecht, Emily Vredeveld, Jake Walesh, Fond Du Lac, WI
Sterling Schreiber, Christine Gries, Amy Staniforth, Joseph Witterholt, Bonduel, WI
Matt Schultz, Tim Bueth, Leah Marie, Olivia Surita, St. Francis , WI
Crystal Seager, Ashley Cook, Chris Topher, Coner Hartrich, East Troy, WI
Nic Sepulveda, Jason Petruska, Tori Elmhurst-Koltz, Jade Martin, Wisconsin Rapids , WI
Aaron Sickles, Symone Carter , Amy Dentlinger , Taylor Kuehl , St Louis, MO
Karlo Silva, Mary Arredia, Samantha Acance, Michael Mcauliff, Chicago, IL
Scott Steffes, Frank Davis, Brittany Goodell, Brianna Heineman, Cedar Rapids, IA
Jessica Tellier, Arno Tellier, Derrik Brokaw, Jamie Duffy, South Milwaukee, WI
John Timmerman, Jon Jones, Marlee Anderson, Maddie Ramich, Peosta, IA
Eli Trzinski, Nathan Kropidlowski, Sophie Lorbiecki, Madalyn Simonis, Stevens Point, WI
David Velasco, Daniel Soldner, Mandy Johns, Megan Reinl, Oshkosh, WI
Bryan Walker, Megan Ryals, Alyssa Haertl, Cody Rudie, Oshkosh , WI
Randy Weich, Austin Meester, Cat Lind, Mandy Mereil, Sioux Falls, SD
Becky Weinrich, Alison Sitko, Patrick Sitko, Jake Wild, Germantown, WI
Katie Wells, Bill Reichert, Joe Peppin, Cali Hines, Coon Rapids, MN
Thomas Woelfel, Rachel Wilson, Sami Leach, Kevin Wertz, New Berlin, WI
Evan Wolf, Sam Murray, Grey Little, Callie Kolter, Milwaukee, WI
Lester Zielicke, Hannah Davis, Leslie Lynn, Daniel Hassle, Fond Du Lac, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - BOY'S 14 & UNDER (2) - CANCELLED
Jade Breckheimer, Lucas Eckrose, Cody Stumpf, Andrew Vande Hey, New Holstein, WI
Maddox Volrath, Miles Von Rueden, Dan Kreklow, Andrew Laatsch, Caledonia, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - BOY'S 16 & UNDER (1) - CANCELLED
Jack Fitterer, Matteo Morgano, Michael Dehnke, Andrew Szews, Elm Grove, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - BOY'S 18 & UNDER (0) - CANCELLED
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER (31) - CANCELLED
Olivia Baierl, Emerson Van Lannen, Belle Shea, Kamryn Kaminski, Howards Grove, WI
Kelsi Benter, Annalise Patchett, Ava Patchett, Madison Daley, De Pere, WI
Grace Borys, Kendra Shimon, Alaina Shimon, Alexa Hernandez, Depere, WI
Braylin Bosetski, Grace Norder, Hannah Draeger, Corina B, De Pere, WI
Makayla Brandenburg, Molly Frost, Aleah Latham, Natalia Farrugia, Colgate, WI
Peyton Carlson, Teegan Charapata, Annika Kowalski, Ava Reis, Waupaca, WI
Anabelle Cerny, Maddie Mauser, Ciara Hummer, Kendall Lagrande, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Casey Dasler, Kaydence Burclaw, Emma Delany, Grace Taylor, Stratford, WI
Ava Dean, Ainsley Pennekamp, Brooklyn Tortorice, Sadie Melde, McFarland, WI
Jayden Glaza, Autumn Moon, Kendall Duellman, Lydia Smits, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Breana Griesbach, Rayne Tousignant, Abigail Vanhandel, Grace Jansen, Kaukauna, WI
Kira Harpster, Danielle Kopacz, Keira Ashenfelter, Amelia Derrig, Oconomowoc, WI
Mariska Kees, Eva Engel, Cambree Johnson, Payton Morgan, Eldorado, WI
Alicia Kinjerski, Cora Nelson, Morgan Theis, Taylor Bohman, Mishicot, WI
Tierney Madigan, Aubrey Leonard, Callista Vandeberg, Addison Maurer, Rosendale, WI
Stella Marrero, Katie Mecure, Ava Yeager, Katie Lage, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Olivia Noel, Kenzie Ullrich, Lauren Fischer, Ellie Sabel, Neenah, WI
Elizabeth Oldenburg, Tess Brazee, Avery Pakula, Kierstin Martin, Neenah, WI
Hannah Olson, Emmy Day, Rylee Konrad, Millie Braman, Winneconne, WI
Ava Pahl, Kiara Hottmann, Izzy Schaffer, Madalyn Walschinski, Winneconne , WI
Isabella Pitre, Katherine Urban, Mckenzie Mamayek, Kenna Becker, Grafton, WI
Greta Pleuss, Madeline Brotz, Mallory Gozdziewski, Malayna Dins, Fond Du Lac, WI
Elllason Popp, Lily Kari, Amara Jahner, Samantha Thomas, Little Chute, WI
Mariah Potter, Halle Vande Hey, Claudia Merizon, Mattea Kiepert, Menasha, WI
Keira Robidoux, Emma Groff, Ella Newman, Katlyn Tarkowski, Mukwonago , WI
Taylor Scharschmidt, Taytum Haedt, Molly Shearer, Alex Budde, Berlin, WI
Hailey Schneiker, Hailey Dooyema, Emily Dooyema, Addison Dooyema, Brookfield , WI
Sarah Shaw, Addison Vollert, Macy Vollert, Anna Schooley, Port Edwards, WI
Jilllella Smit, Braelyn Lewis, Victoria Petrinski, Pria Joseph, Fond Du Lac, WI
Paige Steinmetz, Mykle Buhrow, Sydney Monson, Annika Skolos, Chippewa Falls , WI
Zoe Wockenfus, Aubrey Frey, Madison Tripp, Madelyn Wolfram, Appleton, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 16 & UNDER (28) - CANCELLED
Gabby Allard, Sheridan Zimmerman, Maddi Choinski, Erika Mills, Appleton, WI
Mackenzie Anderson, Norah Kutnink, Shay Pelletier, Emma Anderson, Winneconne, WI
Mckenna Bartel, Holly Arens, Reggie Jaeger, Paige Steffens, Larsen, WI
Paige Bosetski, Kenzie Hnilicka, Cailey Eastman, Ashley De Cleene, De Pere, WI
Paityn Brehmer, Lauren Troudt, Abby Starr, Carmen Pham, Appleton, WI
Tayler Carlson, Finley Charapata, Ava Degan, Liv Degan, Waupaca, WI
Autumn Daute, Elise Gillen, Taylor Larson, Maya Evans, Cedarburg , WI
Hannah Engeldinger, Angela Hechel, Verrah Alcala, Sahara Lewis, Oshkosh , WI
Shauna Grahn, Megan Maginot, Grace Volbrecht, Claire Peplinski, New Berlin, WI
Mya Kapalko, Alivia Jeanquart, Maddy Agen, Ashton Birr, Green Bay, WI
Cordelia Kearns, Kallie Feder, Ellie Gustafson, Evinae Jordee, Lake Mills, WI
Kayla Kersten, Morgan Wilson, Jenna Lawatsch, Cece Brown, Neenah, WI
Addy King, Alli Bumby, Lexie Gerritson, Kylie Krueger, Fond Du Lac, WI
Lakely Kloetzke, Mattie Isaac, Pallen Kloetzke, Lexie Janeczko, Rosendale, WI
Lainie Konzen, Kylie Weis, Averie Konzen, Maya Watters, Dubuque , IA
Vanessa Krueger, Ava Krueger, Alyssa Hall, Julianna Thurs, Marathon, WI
Grace Mcdole, Lily Bandle, Jenacy Willie, Emily Dickmann, Kiel, WI
Taylor Raley, Olivia Karlen, Bella Mink, Mckenzye Bruss, Fall River, WI
Payton Roets, Olivia Bartels, Amara Denault, Anna Keiselhorst, Watertown, WI
Kacie Roth, Kassidy Mares, Chloe Kindler, Alexa Kerchefski, Stevens Point, WI
Sydney Ruffalo, Olivia Grall, Grace Bogard, Emma O'keefe, Waupaca, WI
Paige Smolik, Livi Oliver, Becca Cummings, Aashi Iyengar, Menomonee Falls, WI
Izzy Stark, Kinsey Lutz, Lindsey Taylor, Abby Savatski, Waukesha, WI
Kayli Starkey, Liesl Haugen, Kate Simington, Ada Schlenker, Lakeville, MN
Felicia Turinske, Abi Potratz, Anna Meunier, Mallory Miller, Oshkosh, WI
Ella Unterweger, Libby Hall, Katie Taticek, Lexi Kilton, Oconomowoc, WI
Chelsea Williams, Ella Wicker, Jess Horwath, Hadley Gaszynski, Hawthorn Woods, IL
Delanie Wright, Alyssa Jaeger, Addison Wright, Zoe Moore, Dubuque, IA
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 18 & UNDER (8) - CANCELLED
Avery Feldmann, Sydney Brasser, Antoinette Kebschull , Haley Mersberger, ELKHART LAKE, WI
Lauren Hazelett , Juliet Karlen, Jordan Karlen, Yasmine Calado, Madison, WI
Kaite Klasinski, Emma Deputla, Kylie Ellis, Maddie Nolan, Plover, WI
Marissa Messina, Emma Blum, Katelyn Reyberg, Olivia Meissner, New London, WI
Rachel Mueller, Heidi Colburn, Natalie Buser, Natalie Johanknecht, Oshkosh, WI
Lily Sonnentag, Grace Hoffman, Emerald Konkel, Alissa Stlouis, Ripon, WI
Kylie Struble, Molly Lawlis, Robyn Kirsch, Kelly Page, Junction City, WI
Dylan Wall, Merriah Niedfeldt, Andrea Zwicker, Jessica Brown, Plover, WI
SATURDAY
TRIPLES - MEN'S OPEN (40)
Scott Adamczyk, Griffin Shields, Teddy Kopacz, Chicago, IL
Will Albaugh, Brandon Kuntz, Wyatt Dimke, Nolan Rueter, Sammamish, WA
Tim Bomgren, Brian Bomgren, Troy Fields, Ben Shamrokh, Golden Valley, MN
Jonathan Brady, Kyle Gramit, Tim Zyburt, Nolan Albrecht, Charleston, SC
Daniel Buehring, Max Martin , Dani Rivera, Victor Cosme , Chicago, IL
Chris Cox, Devin Shiroma, John Valeiras, New York, NY
Will Craft, Dave Wieczorek, Jake Romano, Crete, IL
Kai Cromwell, Ryan Coenen, Dalen Instenes, Milwaukee, WI
Scott Fabian, Rowdy Martin, Trent Sellers, Milwaukee, WI
Tyler Ferguson, Kevin Owens, Nate Berg, Seth Wilson , Fort Wayne, IN
Mike Fritz, Clint Smith, Erik Anderson, Maple Grove, MN
Luis Garza, Urim Demirovski, Eddie Keesecker, Chicago, IL
Tomás Goldsmith, Aaron Lang, Kyle Overby, Mark Jones, Shorewood, WI
Travis Hudson, Chandler North, Markus Riemer, Oshkosh, WI
Jose Infante, Francisco Arredondo, Raffy Polanco, Antonio Rodriguez, New York, NY
Chris Kozlarek, Chris Vaughan, Andrew Dentler, Jon Ferrari, Lincolnwood, IL
Jimmy Krizka, Jeremy Mcdermott, Jack Yentz, Kevin Bell, Deforest, WI
Lukasz Kupiec, Alejandro Robles, Charles Carter, Alsip, WI
Matthew Martin, Joe Julkowski, Jason Gibbs, Kyle Bugee, Magnolia, TX
Travis Mewhirter, Andrew Dentler, Mike Boag, Jake Urrutia, Hermosa Beach, CA
Jack Mitchell, Jm Plummer, Garrett Wessburg, West Palm Beach, FL
Jacob Oberbruner, Jimmy Bonkowski, Adam Homan, Jake Semrow, Milwaukee, WI
Mitch Perinar Perinar, Matt Yoshimoto, Cory Chavers, Channahon, IL
Matt Peterson, Nate Erdal, Tim Lourich, Tyler Peniata, Plymouth , MN
Luke Pope, Riley Salmon, Torey Defalco, Caylor Cox , Jamestown, CA
Michael Rhoads, Matt Deming, Myk Zerebeckyj, Longmont, CO
Zacarias Ripoll-Cid, Andrei Belov, Lev Priima, New York, NY
Omar Rivera, Kyle Radde, Felix Chapman, Evan Gebert, Fort Wayne, IN
Steven Roschitz, Peter Connole, Ryan Cantu, Bruno Amorim, San Antonio, TX
Mike Sauro, Logan Mcallister, Jacob Schmiegelt, Plymouth , MN
Brandon Schmidt, Tommy Moriarty, Aj Moriarty, Appleton, WI
Stephen Sikora, Dave Hancock, Taylor Magor, Chicao, IL
Mike Smolinski, Bob Hall, Mike Michelau, Neenah, WI
Dalton Solbrig, Joe Worsley, Gage Worsley, Lindenhurst, IL
Erich Steinhaus, Larry Wrather, Dan Starkey, Brett Kaczmarek, Chicago , IL
Jeff Thomas, Relyea Speller, Ej Johnson, Tyler Willis, Sun Prairie, WI
Richard Uhlir, Evan Cory , Nyjaee Washington, Omaha, NE
Ryan Walenga, Jake Walenga, Zach Blasgen, Chicago, IL
Anthony Winter, Dave Evans, Will Veverka, Ryan Lehmann, Olmsted Twp, OH
Ian Zalewski, Michael Wexter, Trevor Weiskircher, Kevin Vas, Geneva, IL
TRIPLES - MEN'S AA (38)
Jon Adlington, Danny Murphy, Dan Tynski, New Lenox , IL
Jeff Beach, David Beach, Jake Filotto, Chicago, IL
Bryce Behrendt, Brian Voight, Parker Van Buren, Germantown, WI
Jason Bowles, Connor O’Ryan, Blake Janz, Janesville, WI
Steve Brunelli, Zach Johnson, Jordan Mattingly, Dave Pautz, Thrillwaukee, WI
Louis Cain, James Lesniewski, Andrew Lesniewski, St. John, IN
Travis Campbell, Jake Dalhausser, Phil Gibb, Harrisonburg, VA
Yohannehs Davidson, Jason Mccown, Quin Krisik, Dekalb, IL
Stephan Dolzan, Riley Stichter, Tj Benner, Granger, IN
Chris Flood, Patrick Bieser, Adam Lepold, Milwaukee, WI
Guillermo Garcia, Trevor Weimer, Jordon Liberty, Zion, IL
Joseph Glatz, Tim Karstens, Zach Brown, Hinsdale, IL
Damien Higashi, Jacob Tinitali, Gabe Mathis, Vii Chup, Dubuque, IA
Bryant Holland, Nick Manning, Joe Humpal, Milwaukee, WI
Adam Landgraf, Sam Pedersen, Clay Martinson, Kenosha, WI
Anson Lindsey, Elvis Minyakov, Dylan Lasher, Rockford, IL
Michael Lubin, Tyler Petersen, Erik Jansen, Thousand Oaks, CA
Alex Luna, Clayton Bristow, Adam Vlaj, Dallas, TX
Nick Malak, Jt Deppe, Matt Szews, Wales, WI
Ben Miller, Duncan Beilke, Seamus Doyle, Middleton, WI
Pierce Moriarty, Adam Baltz, Dalton Erdman, Eau Claire, WI
Jared Moser, Matthew Nealon, Ben Pluskota, Wheeling, IL
Ryan Omdoll, Bill Meidenbauer, Aaron Uden, Ixonia, WI
Grant Ooms, Danny Beaudin, Kyler O’connell, Shorewood, IL
Alex Pasek, Nick Ramos, Travis Doyle, Dubuque, IA
Matt Pedersen, Ryan Albers, Alec Redlich, Oshkosh , WI
Seth Plummer, Deonte Scroggins, Jorday Walley, Chris Binetti, Green Bay, WI
Andrew Rambo, Caleb Norton, Tj Morris, Marion, IA
Thomas Robson, Drake Muhlenbeck, Stevie Bresser, Cross Plains , WI
Adam Rogan, Brady Loos, Noah Randall, St. Charles, MO
Adam Sargis, Mark Sargis, Matt Svetlecich, Frankfort, IL
Jordan Smith, Tyler Boyce, Jake Braceros, Channahon, IL
Evan Solomon, Gavin Julien, Mitchell Geiger, Muskego, WI
Riley Stone, Dan Chipman, John Jablonowski, Menomonee Falls, WI
Marcus Taylor, Mario Vivona, Joe Duda, Kevin Landgraf , Elmhurst, IL
Wesley Vonrueden, Shannon Rohde, Josh Coonen, Stevens Point, WI
Tyler Wiedenhoeft, Jake Ahnert, Jake Hinds, Glendale, WI
Scott Wittmann, Adam Martel, Brice Paxton, Menasha, WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S A (70)
Andrew Baker, Kalvin Garmaker, Tyler Zwack, Chicago, IL
Kellen Bergs, Tanner Thom, Brock Snyder, Belle Plaine, MN
Ed Brogean, Darius Brogean, Troy Wright, West Des Moines, IA
Stephen Brum, Ryan Howdeshell , Derrick Truong, St Louis Park, MN
Nathan Bublitz, Mike Miller, Adam Birmingham, Franklin, WI
Adam Buchholtz, Zachary Buchholtz, Cale Hecht, Spring Valley, MN
Mikhail Butler, Damon Liberatore, Trevor Fletcher, La Mesa, CA
Alex Cameron (Moffitt), Connor Cannon, Broedy Jepson, Saint Louis, MO
Kevin Curley, Noah Marcinkowski, Lucas Miller, Kenosha, WI
Kody Deiter, Cameron Artz, Mike Geise, Marysville, OH
Sean Donovan, Tyler Donovan, Scott Evers, Cudahy, WI
Greg Duma, Ben Moeller, Joe Leong, Madison, WI
Cory Fay, Richie Miller, Josh Meyers, Littleton, CO
Charlie Figy, Eli Herro, Brandon Morton, Appleton, WI
Kody Fiorito, Eli Miller, John Collins, Appleton, WI
Paul Gave, Gustavo Esquivel, Gubio Henrique, Chicago , IL
Aaron Giorgi, Joshua Goldberg, Brock Pringle, Elko New Market, MN
Andre Glass, Jacob Vance, Casey Knight, Madison, WI
Michael Granlund, Joey Slack, Riley Nelson, Coon Rapids, MN
Eric Hadley, Brad Shultz, Matt Nichols, Minocqua, WI
Travis Harvey, Elliott Remick , Kory Bauer, West Point , IA
Taylor Heue, Eric Marsh, Logan Hansen, Lamoni, IA
Dakota Hunter, Cam Ekum, Desmond Williams, Waukesha, WI
David Jacobson, Matt Lynde, Jordan Blume, Rockford, IL
Cooper Kemnitz, Jordan Rosenberg, Jd Brione, Madison, WI
Greg Kinney, Brad Timmerman, Nick Pinnola, Austin, TX
Erik Kirschbaum, Kevin Messer, Jake Zemba, Schaumburg, IL
Nick Kroening, Cameron Wresh, Peter Khang, Minneapolis, MN
Joel Kulesa, Dan Paulson , James Bremness, Eau Claire, WI
Seth Kurkowski, Nate Leitermann, Matt Aussem, Appleton, WI
Arturo Martinez, Andrew Johnson, David Schweitzer, Geoff Suare , Grayslake, IL
Ricky Mccord, Jake Conrad, Ryan Webb, Milwaukee , WI
Fridge Mckee, Josh Nehls, Nick Roets, Cambridge, WI
Alex Mortimer, Jonah Exline, Cory Soehren, Overland Park, KS
Jonathan Mueller, Trevor Brewster, Adam Brewster, Golden Valley, MN
Jack Nickle, Thomas Culligan, Mike Robinson, Arlington Heights, IL
Bryon Pangborn, Jason Bungert, Matt Maciejewski, Milwaukee, WI
James Petersen, Ryan Peschl, Ben Peschl, Waukesha, WI
Alexander Phan, Alexander Reinke, Andrew Reilly, New Berlin, WI
Nick Pinnola, Eric Banwarth, Josh Bosma, Platteville, WI
Ken Plaisted, Connor Bolan, Kevin Leroy, Chicago, IL
Steve Plochocki, Bart Wagner, Ryan Ehnert, Whitefish Bay, WI
Avery Pohlman, Spencer Herman, Thomas Clausz, Appleton, WI
Riley Primus, Michael Haugen, Matthew Tester, Sauk Centre, MN
Matthew Radloff, Shawn Radloff, Preston Wirkus, Weston, WI
Galen Rakestraw, Noah Gansen, Ryan Driessen, Appleton, WI
Ian Rasmussen, Noah Rasmussen, Collin Pickart, Madison, WI
Greg Ratzburg, Ryan Grimm, Shay Sward, Pewaukee, WI
Ryan Regier, Tim Savage, Caleb Kulesza, Schaumburg, IL
Bill Reichert, David Thompson, Joe Peppin, Saint Michael, MN
Jack Rivera, Ryan Alvine, Tyler Cohen, Milwaukee, WI
Tim Robbins, Christian Frahm, Casey Bolda, Bradford Wallis, Milwaukee, WI
Zach Schafer, Ben Schaefer, Chris Adamatis, Muskego, WI
Dan Sheets-Poling, Alex Koenig, Braden Woods, Eric Buck, Eagle, WI
Jace Shively, Josh Bouchard, Brandon Sandberg, Sun Prairie , WI
Zach Solomon, Chris Brozynski, Ryan Bartz, Muskego, WI
Maxwell Spiglanin, Brandon Gorzela, Mike Amato, Libertyville, IL
Jordan Stellflue, Riley Keleher, James Heisse, Waukesha, WI
Travis Sukauskas, Jason Smith, Brett Stenberg, Bismarck, ND
Matt Swick, Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Parts Unknown, MN
Matt Szleszynski, Aaron Kraus, Ray Kraus, Barrington, IL
John Timmerman, Matthew Murphy, Kyle Loose, Paul Juhnke, Peosta, IA
Dalton Tucker, Brice Patrick, Dan Schachner, White Hall , IL
Sean Veenendaal, Michael Szews, Mike Kelly, Brookfield, WI
David Velasco, Ryan Hoffland, Jim Keuper, Oshkosh, WI
Matt Wein, Andrew Reich, David Sandridge, Brookfield, WI
Evan Winter, Michael Majors, Jacob Frey , Emmanuel Smith, Kenosha, WI
Zachary Zawada, Grayson Peacock, Logan Reindl, Milwaukee, WI
Nick Zick, Luke Herriges, Rahul Patel, Appleton , WI
Aaron Zoellner, David Kolb, Brandon Anderson, Eric Campbell , Grimes, IA
TRIPLES - MEN'S BB (88)
Peter Aerts, Sam Smith, Ben Nichols, Eagle River, WI
Andrew Agrimson, Alex Dvorak, Ryan Martin, Corcoran, MN
Nate Alfson, Austin Meester, Zac Leonard, Sioux Falls, SD
Jacob Backes, Peter Schaber, Taylor Kirsch, Dresser, WI
Vincent Badino, Andrew Bradley, Omar Lazaro, Wauconda, IL
Matt Baker, Steve Ceule, Robert Gum, De Soto, MO
Chris Baltus, Josh Scherr, Mike Lang, Marshfield, WI
Rob Beck, Mark Beck, Chris Seidl, Nathan Malewiski, Chicago, IL
Nate Beeson, Cody Browne, Jake Bednarczyk, Mokena, IL
Jeremy Beirl, Darin Grieger, Josh Otten, Greg Hayes, Appleton, WI
Brendon Belongia, Brandon Stekl, Jacob Sachse, Union Grove, WI
Ryan Blume, Justin Ludwig, Shawn Gray, Machesney Park, IL
Daniel Callaway, Alex Jelacic, Patrick Stemo, Green Bay, WI
Jolan Clark, Jaylen Clark, Joshua Orth, Oshkosh, WI
Travers Cox, Caydann Cox, Cary Lopez, Gary Ray, Helena, MT
Bryan Dascher, Chadd Cordova , Todd Herricks, Winona, MN
Drew Davidson, Dakota Galeazzi, Brennan Conlan, Iron Mountain, MI
Julian Dawson, Alex Cameron, Daniel Poole, Miami, FL
Eric Dehli, Keith Schweda, Jake Berger, New Berlin, WI
Derrick Dilts, Dan Brodel, Devin Brodel, Greenfield, WI
Nathan Dodge, Michael Lemmens, Conner Lilly, Oshkosh, WI
Dave Ebben, Phil Ebben, Vince Johnson, Richfield, MN
Quinton Elliott, Joe Latawiec, Xiong Vang, Spring Valley, WI
Ryan Fuller, Jimmy Ivers, Patrick Meadie, Chandler, AZ
Blake Graham, Collin Dulaney, Drew Crawford, Volo, IL
Chayse Hawbaker, Andrew Eitland, Ryan Mccarthy, Iowa City, IA
Aaron Heim, Nick Powell, Chris Schroeder, Monroe, WI
Nathan Higgins, Max Dugan, Owen Otto, Deerfield, WI
Israel Holbrook, Gideon Holbrook, Jed Holbrook, Appleton, WI
John Holler, Derick Vaughn, Zach Fisher, Waterloo, IA
Bradley Hornstein, Daniel Nevarez, Zack Szajkovics, West Chicago, IL
Bode Houston, Charlie Iding, Matt Staskunas, Waukesha, WI
Nathaniel Iler, Ben Gitto, Jim Gitto, Sussex, WI
Jared Jacobs, Isaac Montes, Matt Papes, Chicago, IL
Mark James, Chad Hass, Tomio Sagami, Plover, WI
Cody Janzen, Trevor Priestley, Taylor Peterson, Rochester, MN
Dane Jensen, Travis Harvey, Jeff Wiegers, Beach Park, IL
Daniel Johnson, Jake Pisca, Travis Punke, Jeff Kropf, Wausau, WI
Eric Jones, Jarin Sund, Ravi Nayudu, Cedar Rapids, IA
Jake Jurney, Dustin Stueck, Derrick Wills, Fondu Lac, WI
Ryan Kallas, Andy Schultz, Garrett Hudson, Milwaukee, WI
Michael Keller, Colten Duvall, Joe Fashinbauer, Phillips, WI
Benjamin Knetzger, Ethan Davies, Nick Nielson, La Crosse, WI
Darrin Kolka, Michael Heup, Mike Coons, Sun Prairie, WI
Mitchell Lahmann, Samuel Moua, Kurt Brier, Wales, WI
Nolan Landes, Tobias Landes, Graham Landes, Menomonee Falls, WI
Rich Li, Jack Olson, Dean Sanders, Verona, WI
Zachary Linzmeier, Kolt Linzmeier, Tyler Linzmeier, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Lucky Lor, Hue Xiong, Jimmy Chang, Oshkosh, WI
Jeffrey Lutz, Nate Martin, Jordan Lutz, Amherst Jct., WI
Wesley Lynch, Joe Kelley, Matt Biava, Saint Charles, IL
Dj Madson, Braden Persinger, Kelvin Veldre, Manitowoc, WI
Mitch Magyar, Tyler Magyar, Casey Magyar, Paul Magyar, Oak Creek, WI
Jacob Malak, Aaron Armour, Seth Deppe, Wales , WI
Justin Marshall, Greysen Lutz, Bryce Henning, Menasha , WI
Braeden Melton, Alex Harty, Alex Basting, Nick Davies, Oshkosh, WI
Rob Menzel, Stefan Caranicas, Cohlman Rutschow, Minneapolis , MN
Nick Meyer, Brenden West, Steve Cuzas, Dubuque, IA
Mike Moe, Alex Moe, Dan Dresen, John Baker, Racine, WI
Kyle Moore, Matt Bushman, Brandon Faschingbauer, Eau Claire , WI
Jose Mora, Julio Vargas, Dave Pabellon, Cicero, IL
Alex Moriyama, Justin Spiekermann, Matt Coyne, Iowa City, IA
Michael Muller, Clark Andersen , Luke Doedens , La Crosse, WI
Paul Nagel, Tom Mettler, Randy Weich, Sioux Falls, SD
Adam Nelson, scott Saugstad, Troy syrjanen, Neosho, WI
Dylan Ouimette, Logan Ouimette, Noah Ouimette, Minocqua, WI
Keanan Peterson-Rucker, Connor Tokie, Ryan Frost, Pine Island, MN
Nick Price, Patrick Morrow, Tbd Tbd, Chandler, AZ
Lee Reinowski, Shane Plummer, Nic Baker, Rochester, MN
Justin Rhoe, Dan Rhoe, Matt Rhoe, Monroe, WI
Robert Ross, Josh Mader, Mark Thuerman, Waupaca, WI
Chuck Rue, Nic Vanoort, Charlie Rue, Mason Mortimer, Minnetonka, MN
Jake Ruhland, Kent Eklund, Drew Fuchs, Cole Olstad, Maple Grove , MN
Steve Salas, Michaelle Madulara, Iwan Smith, Cicero, IL
Michael Saleh, Aidan Mcginty, Lucas Lang, River Forest, IL
Dominic Sanchez, Blake Jung, Tony Goebel, Lawndale, CA
Luke Sanders, Collin Weber, Jack Linder, Naperville, IL
Blake Schultz , Nic Carzoli, Grant Kelly, West Des Moines, IA
Tyler Server, Isaac Todd, Evan Repavich, Milwaukee, WI
Chris Shogren, Travis Dokter, Steve Lucking, Chanhassen, MN
Danny Snell, Brandon Miller, Cody Baldry, Minneapolis, MN
Ian Spletter, Andrew Duley, Issac Dreifuerst, Fond Du Lac, WI
Kevin Steiner, Andrew Doran, Thomas Lake, Rob Pelton, Minnetonka , MN
Ian Sweet, Tanner Zaeske, Joseph Molus, South Milwaukee , WI
Matt Treml, Adam Sinkula, Ben Shookman, Seymour, WI
Steve Turnock, Matt Kentner, Joe Sanabria, Manhattan, IL
Bryce Wiegert, Matt Voet, Adam Hartzheim, Kaukauna, WI
Thomas Woelfel, Dustin Wakeman, Kyle Hoffman, New Berlin, WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S B (55)
Dan Arndt, Nate Callahan, Ben Diers, Weston, WI
Adam Bauer, Mickey Burmeister, Erik Trampush, Chippewa Falls, WI
Brad Brei, Adin Brei, Teagon Lehman, Leopolis, WI
Dawson Brock, Jordan Ott, Weston Herlache, Loyal, WI
Baily Chell, Grant Sawyer, Stephen Spaulding, Northfield, MN
Daniel Czerwonka, Taku Koiwai, Connor Bloyer, Fitchburg, WI
Chad Davison, Connor Newbauer, Jeremy Humenny, Hastings, MN
Josh Denzin, Travis Seubert, Deano Gumtz, Wausau, WI
Jacob Ebert, Peter Feldkamp, Jordan Martzahl, Greenleaf, WI
Ryan Falke, Bart Schuelke, Al Falke, Tyler Hart, Weyauwega, WI
Joby Frey, Kyle Brockmeyer, Jake Witte, Cedar Rapids, IA
Robert Gaines, Dj Kruesel, Matt Mcdonald, Watertown , WI
Chris Ganrude, Albert Zollweg, Jonah Stuhr, La Crosse, WI
Brian Giersdorf, Paul Ferrin, Jerrell Tate, Crystal, MN
Kevin Glaza, Jim Wolle, Kirk Baneck, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Jared Grande, Kokomo Stevens, Kevin Radke, Eau Claire, WI
Eli Guptil, James Beard, Jude Abeler, Maple Grove, MN
Matthew Hasler, Tony Berg, Karl Huberty, Grafton, WI
Michael Haverkorn, John Stradford , Brandon Stone, Isaac Farrey, Green Bay, WI
William Heiser, Chays Cocherell, Billy Slack, Coon Rapids, MN
Dennis Hendricks, Kory Arndt, Brad Bocher, Watertown, WI
Ethan Jaeger, Stephen Wilson, Eric Schaefer, Watertown , WI
Seth Jones, Tom Krickeberg, Randy Krickeberg, Waukesha, WI
Josh Kopplin, Jake Robers, Jake Reuter, Oconomowoc, WI
Sam Kroening, Hayden Thom, Quinn Benda, Minneapolis, MN
Zach Lipp, Matt Greeley, Nick Burn, Madison, WI
Marcel Lopez, Lukas Harksen, Daniel Mccutcheon, Davenport, IA
Michael Malliet, TK Vang, Dan Hassell, Appleton, WI
Chuck Miller, Erik Hartwig, Josh Israel, Winona, MN
Juan Muniz, Michael Olenchuk, Art Budda, McHenry, IL
Caleb Noeldner, Brian Bolger, Brad Rutherford, Eau Claire, WI
Joe Pfiffner, Garrick Palay, Jake Mortimer, Stevens Point, WI
Bryan Pica, Sean Topolski, Brandon Ihnen, Wauwatosa, WI
Dave Radcliffe, Adam Port, Dan Constantineau, Milwaukee, WI
Cody Rudie, Patrick Kessenich, Cody Scott, Oshkosh, WI
Paul Satterlee, Justin Nettesheim, Andy Dennis, West Allis, WI
Zac Schafer, Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Franklin, WI
Paul Schellin, Alejandro Aranda, Josh Salm, Fond Du Lac, WI
Matt Schultz, Zach Shelton, Tim Beuth, Joey Molus, St. Francis , WI
Michael Shaw, Ryan Stauss, Eric Hartnett, Cedarburg, WI
Karlo Silva, Michael Mcauliff, Adrian Macedo, Chicago, IL
Taylor Smith, Drew Pheneger, Danny Anderson, Schofield, WI
Adam Smith, Jared Bridge, Taylor Shanda, Cloquet, MN
Luke Tweed, Jordan Horner, Zachary Gouff, Eau Claire, WI
Mason Tysver, Scott Berg, Keith Clater, Marshfield, WI
Brett Vetterkind, Nicholas Vollmer, Isaac Castellano, Strum, WI
Luke Wagner, Nick Gronemus, Travis Smith, Menomonie, WI
Bryan Walker, Pat Mchugh, Andrew Rothe, Neenah , WI
Daniel Wickman, Kyl Lemerond, Max Brice, Green Bay, WI
Aaron Woelfel, Justin Woelfel, Mitch Anderson, Lacrosse, WI
Donald Wolf, Dan Pease, Jimmy Nguyen, New Berlin, WI
Evan Wolf, Kyle Krivitz, Grey Little, Milwaukee, WI
Cory Wotachek, Mike Mcgreary, Jordan Knoll, Brookfield, WI
Billy Young, John Romal, Matt Lentner, Robbinsdale, MN
Lester Zielicke, Nithun Ruddy, Eric Hall, Fond Du Lac, WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S MASTERS (12)
Guy Dierikx, Mike Gustafson, Nick Kerr, Blue Grass, IA
Jim Garman, Arnie Sadorf, Jerry Sadorf, Kurt Schwendimann, Milwaukee, WI
Wil Gutierrez, Chris Gregg, Jody Fencl, Irvine, CA
Abe Inghram, Dan Porath, Scott Randle, Peshtigo , WI
Daniel Jensen, Terry Sorce, Josh Anderson, Oshkosh, WI
David Klundt, Rocky Koenig, Josh Johnson, Eddie Zelhofer, Neenah, WI
Marcos Mejia, Scott Prox, Carsten Hink, Menomonee Falls, WI
Nathan Minor, Jeff Hink, Scott Doody, Dousman, WI
Byron Monzon, Chris Osowski, Mark Tesch, Aaron Brenner, Muskego, WI
Luke Otto, Klaus Frost, Dan Brandenburg, Hartford, WI
Jason Schultz, Chris Olig, Kevin Engel, Fond Du Lac, WI
Eric Wieczorek, Andrew Larson, Brian Anderson, Eau Claire, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S OPEN (15)
Kimmy Bentfield, Katie Polzin, Maddie Lobenstein, Delafield, WI
Michelle Dillon, Holly Allman, Angel Liwanag, Madsion, WI
Lydia Dimke, Emily Mcdonough, Jaali Winters, Ham Lake, MN
Jessica Gaffney, Chelsea Ross, Allie Wheeler, Iya Lindahl, Los Angeles, CA
Megan Gebhard, Katie Lindstrom, Carly Kan, Manhattan Beach, CA
Jess Grabowski, Rylie Vaughn, Abby Hamilton, Greendale, WI
Kiley Haines, Bri Strong, Audri Marrs, Cedar Rapids, IA
Erica Handley, Jaidyn Blanchfield, Jessica Crum, Kelly Vieira, Rosemount, MN
Tanya Murtha, Melissa Rigo, Hannah Werth, Bondurant, IA
Brianna Neumeyer, Rachel Aumann, Becca Roembke, Appleton, WI
Kimberly Sikora, Courtney Baleiko, Taylor Fricano , Kaitlyn Hinckley, Crystal Lake, IL
Tiffany Snow, Devin Von Pingle, Delaney Clesen, Wellington, FL
Katie Spieler, Delaney Mewhirter, Carly Skjodt, Hermosa Beach, CA
Brittany Tiegs, Morgan Martin, Lauren Deturk, Hermosa Beach , CA
Kelly Wood, Sarah Roberts, Lydia Smith, Yadkinville , NC
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S AA (32)
Luiza Andrade, Breann Robinson, Kaitlynn Zdroik, Nacogdoches , TX
Amy Angelos, Lauren Wicinski, Alexis Gonzalez, Kristen Kelsay, Dekalb , IL
Lara Clarkson, Emily Tuisl, Erika Bronikowski, Brigette Oberlander, Northbrook, IL
Veronica Dabrowski, Tara Grundy, Laura Witt, Rolling Meadows, IL
Kasey Davis, Karrah Davis, Ann Leo, Dubuque, IA
Hallie Enderle, Nicole Nichols, Brittany Brown, Mishawaka, IN
Haylie Franklin, Shelby Kintzel, Malissa Leclaire, Muscatine , IA
Andrea Graves, Lacie Drennan, Cherie Stoffa, Darien, IL
Caroline Gust, Ashley Wipperfurth, Kasey Sorenson, Milwaukee, WI
Lauren Hallenbeck, Bethany Fogler, Natalie Wichern, Indianapolis, IN
Jenna Hotwagner, Maggie Dunbar, Katie O’Connor, Taylor Siech, Chicago, IL
Ilona Karstens, Amy Whers, Taylor Wilkinson, Bolingbrook , IL
Jacey Keeney, Shaina Record, Michelle Chavez, Yorkville, IL
Allison Kosinski, Veronica Chandre, Kelly Olson, Oak Creek, WI
Dana Ladzinski, Bridget Perry, Lauren Streets, Madison, WI
Caroline Langer, Leah Hendricks, Ali Borrelli, Menomonee Falls, WI
Molly Lohman, Samantha Swenson, Alyssa Goehner, North Mankato, MN
Brittany Mauga, Annemarie Hickey, Sonya Tesch, Greenfield, WI
Taylor Mielke, Rachel Ott, Rachel Severson, Wausau, WI
Kalle Mulford, Adrian Walther, Sami Leach, Simi Valley, CA
Katie Officer, Jess Rohde, Jess Groh, Stratford, WI
Sydney Powell, Marisa Johnson, Sydney Geisness, Minneapolis, MN
Alexis Radloff, Marie Krengel, Brianna Piepenbrok, Gabrielle Thomas, Mosinee, WI
Abigail Rambo, Marci Novak, Nikki Delzenero, Marion, IA
Kelly Roble, Arianna Neumeyer, Becca Mastey, Weston, WI
Beth Schultz, Barb Luera, Julia Peters, Fond Du Lac, WI
Sabrina Scifres, Kris Bova, Ashlee Johnston, Pleasant Prairie , WI
Liz Simonelli, Carissa Oelke, Karen Chin, Schaumburg, IL
Haley Sobieralski, Jamie Poppen, Megan Schlechte, Indianapolis, IN
Yuki Stuhr, Jessie Ruple, Tbd Tbd, New Franken, WI
Rhiannon Ungerer, Erica Hallman, Taryn Ungerer, Milwaukee , WI
Taylor Wilson, Rachel Schmidt, Annie Rasmussen, Kristina Susak, New Albany , IN
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S A (46)
Kristin Adler, Katherine Culbertson, Katlynn Wirag, Sun Prairie, WI
Alexa Aumann, Kendra Baierl, Jenna Phillips, Marshfield, WI
Breanne Brocker, Kristin Kozlovsky, Rachael Ramsey, Chicago, IL
Hailey Brown, Danielle Gernes, Amanda Weiss, Tripoli, IA
Hannah Burkle, Ashley Hahn, Mackenzie Holden, Erica Stahl, Crystal Lake, IL
Kelsey Deporto, Samantha Julien, Makael George, Jacksonville, FL
Rachael Eklund, Brianne Fliss, Jillian Hickey, Madison, WI
Kaleigh Fitzgerald, Sydney Yim, Josie Salzman, Reading, MA
Lisa Flynn, Jill Oftedahl, Sara Goodman, Stewartville , MN
Janelle Frank, Crystal Zeigler, Megan Anderson, Lacrosse, WI
Tanya Franke, Kandie Schmidt, Reba Berger, Marshfield, WI
Crystal Gardipee, Erica Haderlein, Toshia Ranallo, Wausau, WI
Rachel Gardner, Samantha Jaeke, April Gehl, Rebecca Doughty, Oshkosh, WI
Sarah Gruber, Jenny Olson, Maggie Weller, Minneapolis, MN
Kaela Halvorson, Hayley Norton, Aubrey Putman, Cedar Rapids, IA
Stephanie Hanewold, Samantha Scalissi, Leah Hofmann, Edgerton, WI
Cary Herman, Allyssa Tekus, Elista Fisher, Tomah, WI
Rachel Johnson, April Peinata, Marci Taumalolo, St. Michael, MN
Miranda Karlen, Rebecka Cronin, Marlee Anderson, Evansville , WI
Amanda Kind, Lindsey Pedersen, Anna Bach, La Crosse, WI
Aliina Klatt, Alayna Quinn, Rachel Maye, Caledonia, WI
Mackenzie Klingele, Brielle Smith, Isabelle Bennett, Quincy, IL
Caitlin Koska, Morgan Kath, Blake Buchholz, Wauwatosa, WI
Casey Lewis, Catherine Ralfs, Caitlin Thorelius, Emily Burtch, Iowa City , IA
Katlyn Madson, Maggie Fink, Val Medina, Appleton, WI
Nicole Nikolay, Kayla Nikolay, Talia Jaskulske, Auburndale, WI
Samantha Pangborn, Gabrielle Strasser, Olivia Ciardo, Milwaukee, WI
Megan Pressgrove, Becca Schroeder, Elle Kosciuk, Bettendorf, IA
Chelsea Pumala, Allison Duley, Hailey Weyenberg, La Crosse, WI
Casey Reamann, Alexis Jacobs, Chelsy Ciavarella, Bismarck, ND
Stephanie Rhodes, Mazie Nagel, Ellie Adams, Hewitt, WI
Becca Schaefer, Erin Zbikowski, Catherine Zbikowski, Muskego, WI
Diane Schmidlin, Danielle Cushley, Karie Downing, Pewaukee, WI
Michelle Schueller, Gretchen Schoonover, Casey Steffen, Lannon, WI
Julia Schultz, Katie Ayellow, Hannah Picel, Oconomowoc, WI
Alison Shaw, Larissa Brown, Bethany Barber, Cedarburg, WI
Ellie Sieling, Cassie Sieling, Teagan Starkey, Bloomington, MN
Sam Silbernagel, Maddy Pearson, Shelby Coron, Lombard, IL
Amanda Spaay, Allie O'connor, Stacey Motion, Kenosha, WI
Jessica Stanton, Stacy Young, Stevie Winer, Madison, WI
Cora Strand, Ellie Wanous, Elizabeth Iribarren, Oshkosh , WI
Ali Sundem, Erin Siebenaler, Kaya Gendreau, Lauren Fox, Chanhassen, MN
Brooklyn Vandehei, Molly Lambillotte, Alyssa Eske, Burlington, WI
Courtney Wagner, Staci Hasler, Morgan Meade, Dekalb, IL
Michele Waisganis, Lesley Roe, Kylea Roeglin, Eagan, MN
Jess Wolff, Renee Hoffman, Paige Slemmons, Duluth, MN
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S BB (78)
Emily Allard, Sadie Kosciuk, Ahnika Vandenboom, Appleton, WI
Natalie Aumann, Danielle Mutchie, Kassie Mcgettigan, Oak Creek, WI
Jessie Barker, Abby Krueger, Tricia Dailey, Clintonville, WI
Zoe Barr, Isabelle Barr, Christina Angeli, Hannah Angeli, Minneapolis, MN
Chelsie Bethke, Anna Wagner, Taylor Soine, Wyoming, MN
Erika Blandino, Lindsey Stellflue, Amanda Rivera, Milwaukee, WI
Kelly Breitbach, Beth Walker, Emily Walker, Dubuque, IA
Lauren Carew, Michaela Grabowski, Kayla Clouser, Appleton, WI
Symone Carter, Amy Dentlinger, Taylor Kuehl, St. Louis, MO
Krystal Chayer, Abby Hansen, Maggie Buss, Round Lake Park, IL
Mack Dahlin, Mallorie Jenson, Kendall Holmes, Duluth, MN
Sara Dasler, Isabella Meyer, Erin Benck, Stratford, WI
Bethani Delmore, Shae Lenz, Leah Salzer, Oshkosh, WI
Alena Dennison, Tiana Victoria, Oyku Akay, Lombard, IL
Kelly Denzin, Mika Grande, Cassie Stevens, Wausau, WI
Jennifer Divan, Marilee Fisher, Caitlin Gum, Shelby Mueller, Creve Coeur, MO
Leah Dutkiewicz, Olivia Surita, Katie O’keef, Milwaukee, WI
Abby Fjelstad, Rayna Figueroa, Kara Simonson, La Crosse, WI
Kahara Franze, Kari Mysker, Kathleen O'Connell, Madison, WI
Chera Gilleland, Morgen Mosbaugh, Diamond Boyd, Cedar Rapids, IA
Maya Grueneberg, Zoey Rynes, Olivia Waddell, Franksville, WI
Mikaela Grunze, Samantha Bell, Sarah Grabowski, Waterford, WI
Alex Haggstrom, Kierra Kaplan, Ashley Johnson, Columbia Heights, MN
Chloe Havermann, Katy Hining, Heather Danburg, West Des Moines, IA
Caroline Hehir, Karissa Koss, Jasmine Spittel, Weston , WI
Jenna Hoyer, Lindsey Shearer, Erin Shearer, Coopersville, MI
Amelia Jensen, Stephanie Maresh, Morgen Coleman, Minneapolis, MN
Tanika Johnson, Sarah Schultz, Alisia Newport, Burlington, WI
Alexa Johnson-Roach, Mackenzie Knabach, Kaily Erdman, Waukesha, WI
Alex Kisten, Olivia Szuskiewicz, Kendyl Todd, Huntley, IL
Rachael Kisten, Katie Stensland , Shelly Mueller, Huntley, IL
Kierra Koepke, Laiken Koepke, Toria Schein, Eldorado, WI
Lydia Kolbeck, Yamilex Jaramillo, Lexy Belter, Wausau, WI
Sara Komosa, Monica Dreifurst, Brooklyn Taylor, Fond Du Lac, WI
Paula Konradt, Sierra Diehl, Veronika Lindberg, New Hope, MN
Kelsey Kowitz, Mady Pashibin, Laney Lovell, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Paige Kreuser, Alicia Jirik, Courtney Smith, New Prauge, MN
Megan Leanna, Kasey Hirst, Makynna Lesinski, Madison, WI
Autumn Linzmeier, Chrysten Linzmeier, Bri Dobratz, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Lisa Lowry, Alex Lowry, Brandi Purol, Kathryn Novy, Gurnee, IL
Jennifer Martinez, Kelly Ertl, Kathryn Aukerman, Milwaukee, WI
Lakken Meredith, Kasandra Springer, Nicole Guth, Elk Mound , WI
Mandy Mereil, Cat Lind, Jackie Lincoln, Sioux Falls, SD
Becca Meyer, Morgan Swanger, Margaret Micka, Iowa City, IA
Amanda Mitchell, Jordan Krause , Teal Billington, Fremont, WI
Breanna Nagel, Heather Winnan, Sam Flynn, Sioux Falls, SD
Amanda Nevins, Sarah Seib, Andrea Felton, Paddock Lake, WI
Mia Parker, Morgan Champion, Holly Ellwanger, Kalamazoo, MI
Mallory Parsons, Abigail Mcgowan, Shannon Kebisek, Lake Zurich, IL
Natalie Patton, Laura Keyser, Taylor Seney, Wauwatosa, WI
Jenny Peters, Lauren Eaton, Rachel Behnke, Fond Du Lac, WI
Codee Peterson, Ashley Lange, Stacey Rewitzer, Abbotsford, WI
Jennifer Pope, Tara Rogers, Katie Wilcox, Rochester, MN
Rachel Prince, Rachel Campbell, Rachel Kohli, Menomonee Falls, WI
Mari Randa, Sue Lynch, Leslie Malak, Milwaukee, WI
Ariana Richmond, Holly Anderson, Lexie Vanhiel, Cedarburg, WI
Jasmine Ropers, Amanda Trumble, Michelle Vanschyndel, Waunakee, WI
Alisa Roth, Heather Slings, Becca Bell, West Des Moines, IA
Madolyn Saice, Lorna Meyer, Jamie High, Apple Valley, MN
Mandy Schneiker, Laura Bushman, Jen Hanson, Brookfield, WI
Crystal Seager, Sarah Szejn, Tbd Tbd, East Troy, WI
Lindsay Servais, Brianna Schneeberger, Alexa Schroeder, Green Bay, WI
Kari Seurer, Denise Johnson, Danielle Dokter, Minneapolis, MN
Aubrey Strehlow, Kim Johnson, Erin Derose, Rochester, MN
Krissy Swanson, Shauna Fruzen, Grace Fruzen, Manitowoc, WI
Leah Timmerman, Abbie Perez, Michelle Reidy, Dubuque, IA
Corina Van Duser, Stephanie Steiger, Mel Michalkiewicz, New London, WI
Paige Vandenmeerendonk, Sammie Simon, Jaida Reynen, Green Bay, WI
Rebecca Wardon, Gillian Clark, Allison Davis, Jackson, WI
Lexi Watt, Lainey Brunner, Olivia Mcneal, Neenah, WI
Lauren Wein, Casey Luehrs, Rachael Binash, Brookfield, WI
Rachel Wessel, Lindsay Krznarich, Mackenzie Leach, Milwaukee, WI
Kristin Wetzel, Jessica Mate, Terese Zymanek, New Berlin, WI
Taylor Whipple, Nicole Macaluso, Patience Letko, New Berlin, WI
Courtney Wirtanen, Alyson Burggraff, Whitney Lloyd, Saint Paul, MN
Becky Wolff, Miranda Johns, Ashley Karsten, West Bend, WI
Megan Young, Amber Kraus, Amber Joel, Oshkosh , WI
Lisa Zilinsky, Angela Schwaulbach, Becky Grzesiak, Wausau, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S B (31)
Kris Albers, Yvette Jenkins, Autumn Schuh, Nicole Albers, Appleton, WI
Kim Braun, Emily Braun, Faith Hart, Kelsey Ewert , Juneau, WI
Emily Bridgman, Lauren Bridgman, Amber Chayer, Gurnee, IL
Libby Dempsey, Hang Tran, Ashley Toll, Milwaukee , WI
Molly Fabio, Jessica Menzel, Lauren Kline, Bloomington , MN
Nyna Frelich, Amy Staniforth, Lattana Chittavong, Green Bay, WI
Brandi Graika, Sarah Campbell, Mariah Nigl, West Allis , WI
Samantha Heagerty, Rachel Grover, Cesili Forney, Motley, MN
Stephanie Hendrickson, Brandi Thompson, Rebecca Edwards, Oakdale, MN
Makenzie Hunter, Cora Reinke, Megan Reinl, Oshkosh, WI
Jenny Johnson, Donna Engebos, Ariel Keomany, Appleton, WI
Kendra Kawula, Nicole Poley, Paige Surprise , Green Bay, WI
Emily Kolbeck, Nicole Nowak, Danielle Coleman, Schofield , WI
Emily Lambrecht, Emily Vredeveld, Emma Mertler, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Amanda Losinski, Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Franklin, WI
Marty Medley, Jess Woodworth, Michelle Hamburger, Maple Grove , MN
Katie Neuberger, Nicki Varo, Kylea Schultz, Middleton, WI
Laura Peterson, Marissa McNallan, Olivia Graham, Andover, MN
Rylee Price, Lauren Fallu, Gabby Heinz , Traverse City, MI
Ashley Rayer, Ashley Phelan, Tracy Kilburg, Cedar Rapids, IA
Cheyenne Rickerman, Tina Cummins, Ashley Breister, Neenah, WI
Karisa Rusch, Maria Mueller, Alyssa Dunbar, Waukesha, WI
Mackenzie Salta, Maria Piotrowski, Maddie Schleis, Oak Creek, WI
Holly Schneider, Becca Vollmer, Kaitlyn Wiese, Rosendale, WI
Sarah Schroeder, Gaby Perez, Nikki Veen, Chicago, IL
Abby Sigler, Emily Grzesiak, Shannon Bishop, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Alyssa Thomas, Terri Morris, Katherine Thompson, Marions, IA
Alyssa Wawrzyniakowski, Emma Fettig, Lisa Bedessem, Burlington, WI
Becky Weinrich, Alison Sitko, Josie Jacklin, Germantown, WI
Rachel Wilson, Monika Monson, Elizabeth Malko, Muskego, WI
Brooke Zelhofer, Lisa James, Connie Gherna, Kristi Busse, Neenah, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S MASTERS (0)
SUNDAY
REVERSE QUADS - POWER (23) - CANCELLED
Lisa Bedessem, Michael Majors, Alyssa Wawrzyniakowski, Drew Swanson, Trevor, WI
Patrick Bieser, Mike Michelau, Lexi Thiel, Michelle , Milwaukee, WI
Liz Bordeleau, Sam Ingrilli, Aaron Uden, Katlynn Wirag, Milwaukee, WI
Jason Bowles, Blake Janz, Sydney Nienhaus , Alivia Marks, Janesville, WI
Kevin Curley, Noah Marcinkowski, Sierra Bennett, Taylor Sinclair, Kenosha, WI
Kasey Davis, Karrah Davis, Damien Higashi, Vii Chup, Dubuque , IA
Bradley Hornstein, Daniel Nevarez, Miranda Karlen, Becka Cronin, West Chicago, IL
Cody Janzen, Sarah Parker, Brittany Looker, Lee Reinowski, Rochester, MN
Tj Jurko, Jack Mitchell, Tiffany Snow, Devin Mitchell, Delray, FL
Ryan Kallas, Karlee Gierczak, Sydney Lawless, Andy Schulz, Milwaukee, WI
Ryan King, Brett Stenberg, Casey Reamann, Alexis Jacobs, Bismarck, ND
Allison Kosinski, Tyler Magyar, Veronica Chandre, Adam Vlaj, Oak Creek, WI
Seth Kurkowski, Ryan Albers, Cora Strand, Lauren Carew, Appleton, WI
Matthew Murphy, Amanda Kind, James Petersen, Sydney Slack, New Berlin, WI
Alexander Phan, Sami Leach, Allie Lehner, Bryant Holland, New Berlin, WI
Jordan Rosenberg, Cooper Kemnitz, Katherine Culbertson, Jessica Wewers, Gurnee, IL
Karisa Rusch, Joe Ullmer, Maria Mueller, Brandon Steckl, Waukesha, WI
Trenton Sellers, Ann Leo, Scott Fabian, Jenn Dore, Milwaukee, WI
Haley Sobieralski, Ava Venema, Dalen Instenes, Connor Hipelius, Indianapolis, IN
Dalton Solbrig, Joe Worsley, Amy Ozee, Abigail Fox, Lindenhurst, IL
Brooklyn Vandehei, Molly Lambillotte, Eli Miller, Quinn Arnt, Burlington, WI
Brandon Walters, Darwin Kasprowicz, Becca Meyer, Margaret Micka, Grand Forks, ND
Lauren Wein, Casey Luehrs, Michael Schuler, Michael Schuler, Milwaukee, WI
REVERSE QUADS - PURE (31) - CANCELLED
Ryan Alvine, Jack Rivera, Amada Rivera, Lindsey Stellflue, Franklin, WI
Rachel Aumann, Mike Smolinski, Bob Hall, ME Dodge, Appleton, WI
Joshua Bouchard, Jace Shively, Jaida Reynen, Mackenzie Dahlin, Wrightstown, WI
Elli Carpenter, Hunter Carpenter, Mazie Nagel, Ryan Driessen, Abbotsford, WI
Camille Castellano, Nicole Nikolay, Isaac Castellano, Brett Vetterkind, Houghton, NY
Daniel Czerwonka, Charlie Andrew, Kathleen O'connell, Kahara Bel Franze, Fitchburg, WI
Calvin De Leon, Garson Moeker, Bryn Grosskopf, Jill Machut, MILWAUKEe, WI
Aaron Giorgi, Joshua Goldberg, Bruna Vrankovic, Kennedy Collins, Elko New Market, MN
Derek Goracke, Brett Gill, Kelsey Stelzmiller, Sam Bourcey, Alexandria, MN
Aaron Heim, Chris Schroeder, Mackenzie Hermanson, Amanda Buck, Monroe, WI
Travis Hudson, Sam Moua, Mackenzie Morgan, Izabella Rapacz, Oshkosh, WI
Joe Leong, Brittany Mauga, Annmarie Hickey, Rob Hesselberg, Milwaukee, WI
Cullen Liberski, Tyler Wills, Kathy Fletcher, Bri Strong, Germantown, WI
Anson Lindsey, Trace Noack, Sadie Kosciuk, Mary Surdow, Rockford, IL
Alex Luna, Luiza Andrade, Clayton Bristow, Breann Robinson, Dallas, TX
Katie Neuberger, Tarrick Lindner, Duncan Beilke, Kylea Schultz, Middleton, WI
Matthew Nichols, Sara Specht, Ben Nichols, Jenna Hoyer, Rhinelander, WI
Mia Parker, Dakota Galeazzi, Morgan Champion, Brock Pringle, Kalamazoo, MI
Jenny Peters, Lauren Eaton, Steven Gross, Isaac Todd, Fond Du Lac, WI
Joe Pfiffner, Garrick Palay, Natalie Aumann, Danielle Mutchie, Stevens Point, WI
Rylee Price, Lauren Fallu, Alex Roelant, Ian Dhuyvetter, Traverse City, MI
Kelly Roble, Emily Johnson, Erik Parson, Brian Crum, Weston, WI
Ali Sundem, Erin Siebenaler, Kaya Gendreau, Lauren Fox, Chanhassen, MN
Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Tbd Tbd, Minneapolis, MN
Matt Treml, Hilary Treml, Danyelle Olson , Kyle Sternburg, Seymour, WI
Michael Van Abel, Sarah Van Abel, Rachel Ott, Jim Van Abel, Appleton, WI
Sam Webb, Jd B, Lauren F, Beth F, Indianapolis, IN
Becky Weinrich, Alison Sitko, Patrick Sitko, Jeremy Weinrich, Germantown, WI
Courtney Wirtanen, Whitney Lloyd, Tyler Burggraff, Nikoli Wiens, Saint Paul, MN
Nicholas Zick, Tyler Boldt, Kendal Holmes, Tbd Tbd, Appleton , WI
Lester Zielicke, Russian Ortiz, Hannah Davis, Tbd Tbd, Fond Du Lac, WI
SAND DOUBLES - COED A (14)
Kyle Blackburn, Olivia Beyer, Denham Springs, LA
Nathan Bublitz, Amanda Losinski, Franklin, WI
Vegas Cruz, Amanda Weiss, Sparta, WI
Alison Deatsch, Zachary Lipp, Madison, WI
Scott Evers, Liz Malko, Appleton, WI
Tim Frey, Megan Gebhard, Manhattan Beach, CA
Eric Klank, Olivia Klank, Channahon, IL
Iya Lindahl, Jon Ferrari, San Diego, CA
Hunter Malvitz, Anna Olson, Sturgeon Bay, WI
Sarah Murczek, Michael Sack, Oak Lawn, IL
Cohlman Rutschow, Katie Rutschow, South Saint Paul, MN
Rajne Svenssohn, Tiffany Creamer, Atlanta, GA
Richard Uhlir, Bobbie Eastman, Omaha, NE
Brian Wade, Autumn Strawn, Loogootee, IN
GRASS DOUBLES - COED A/BB (34) - CANCELLED
Jessie Barker, Israel Holbrook, Clintonville, WI
Steven Brunelli, Taylor Mielke, Greenfield, WI
Amber Cooksley, Nick Ramos, Dubuque , IA
Katie Craig, Thomas Herb, Denver, CO
Alena Dennison, Luke Sanders, Lombard, IL
Kelsey Deporto, Ryan Markey, Jacksonville, FL
Allison Duley, Andrew Duley, Fond Du Lac, WI
Gabe Grahek, Sam Deleon, Milwaukee, WI
Michael Granlund, Amy Slack, Coon rapids, MN
Lukas Harksen, Hannah Smith, Bettendorf, IA
Erik Hartwig, Tara Rogers, Rochester, MN
Nathaniel Iler, Hanna Burgmeier, Sussex, WI
Josie Jacklin, Elijah Weinrich, Germantown, WI
Samantha Julien, Adreyune Husted, Cape Charles , VA
Mackenzie Knabach, Thomas Dombrowski, Crystal Lake , IL
Tyler Koerth, Bryce Koerth, Beaver Dam, WI
Sara Komosa, Jake Jurney, Fond Du Lac, WI
Alex Madden, Leah Salzer, Thiensville , WI
Dylan Micheal, Erin Syversen, Big Bend, WI
Tanya Murtha, Dan Tynski, Bondurant , IA
Brianna Neumeyer, Brandon Schmidt, Appleton, WI
Arianna Neumeyer, Jake Semrow, Appleton, WI
Alex Pasek, Kelsi Chambers, Dubuque, IA
Katie Polzin, Mike Clark, Appleton, WI
James Ponton, Tracy Scalia, West Allis, WI
Alex Reinke, Taylor Seney, Caledonia, WI
Melissa Rigo, Jacob Sobkoviak, East Northport, NY
ALEXA ROACH, Jordan Stellflue, WAUKESHA, WI
Nic Sepulveda, Jade Martin, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Ahnika Vanden Boom, Dustin Stueck, Larsen, WI
Sean Veenendaal, Clara Hoeksema, Brookfield, WI
Collin Weber, Alison Rogozinski, Orland Park, IL
Colton Zahradka, Yami Jaramillo, Weston , WI
Ian Zalewski, Hannah Werth, Geneva, IL
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - BOY'S 14 & UNDER (2)
Jade Breckheimer, Lucas Eckrose, New Holstein, WI
Bryce Stuttgen, Erik Jones, Middleton, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - BOY'S 18 & UNDER (7)
Hunter Brandenburg, Ben Kayser, Colgate, WI
Aidan Charapata, Jed Vanden Bush, Waupaca, WI
Mason Connor, Ty Martin, Germantown, WI
Max Dugan, Owen Otto, Madison, WI
Evan Solomon, Zach Solomon, Muskego, WI
Brody Stuttgen, Luke Minard, Middleton, WI
Max Tome, Tyler Chang, Milwaukee , WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 12 & UNDER (13)
Addison Dooyema, Emily Dooyema, Milwaukee, WI
Ainsley Ellis, Hailey Dooyema, Milwaukee, WI
Kiley Eske, Giselle Janowski, Milwaukee, WI
Amara Jahner, Lily Kari, Appleton , WI
Lenna Mayer, Brooke Smallwood, Plover, WI
Katelyn Nowak, Samantha Evans, Milwaukee, WI
Hannah Padilla, Leila Arens, Milwaukee, WI
Aubrey Padilla, Grace Lange, Milwaukee, WI
Estella Pleuss, Rylee Gilgenbach, Fond Du Lac, WI
Hailey Schneiker, Taylor Wold, Brookfield, WI
Madie Swier, Aly Mcmahon, Milwaukee, WI
Addison Vaughn, Keegan O'Keefe, Hatley, WI
Zoe Wockenfus, Aubrey Frey, Appleton, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER (23)
Kelsi Benter, Annalise Patchett, De Pere, WI
Kaitlyn Connors, Emily Frank, Oconomowoc, WI
Hazel Cook, Emma Decker, Appleton, WI
Hallie Fish, Stella Wright, Kaukauna, WI
Jayden Glaza, Lydia Smits, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Breana Griesbach, Rayne Tousignant, Kaukauna, WI
Alivia James, Taylor Wiese, Fond Du Lac, WI
Mattea Kiepert, Belle Shea, Appleton, WI
Hailey Kobussen, Katie Schmidt, Kaukauna, WI
Ryden Lehrke, Sidney Geiss, Weston, WI
Kierstin Martin, Maggie Peterson, Oshkosh, WI
Marissa Mehlhorn, Lilly Mehlhorn, Manitowoc, WI
Olivia Noel, Kenzie Ullrich, Neenah, WI
Hannah Olson, Rylee Konrad, Winneconne, WI
Mandy Phee, Jordan Stini, Appleton, WI
Mariah Potter, Claudia Merizon, Menasha, WI
Ava Reis, Annika Kowalski, Appleton, WI
Keira Robidoux, Ella Newman, Mukwonago , WI
Izzy Schaffer, Madalyn Walschinski, Winneconne, WI
Alli Schauls, Paige Guild, Wausau, WI
Katlyn Tarkowski, Emma Groff, Oconomowoc, WI
Abigail Van Handel, Grace Jansen, Kaukauna, WI
Rylee Vinney, Sari Marks, Waterloo, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER - ELITE (9)
Peyton Carlson, Teegan Charapata, Waupaca, WI
Molly Fischer, Keira Jahner, Greenville, WI
Grace Fruzen, Laurin Hamann, Manitowoc, WI
Kira Harpster, Danielle Kopacz, Oconomowoc, WI
Molly Klembarsky, Madeline Lage, Waconia, MN
Claire Luoma, Laiken Koepke, Milwaukee, WI
Stella Marrero, Katie Mercure, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Elizabeth Oldenburg, Tess Brazee, Neenah, WI
Avery Stanwood, Bella Alcott, Apple Valley, MN
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 16 & UNDER (22)
Gabby Allard, Sheridan Zimmerman, Appleton, WI
Mackenzie Anderson, Morgan Wilson, Winneconne, WI
Mickenzi Benter, Cassandra Patchett, De Pere, WI
Ava Brunn, Madison Renz, Lake City, MN
Ella Buddenhagen, Mary Satori, Appleton, WI
Tayler Carlson, Finley Charapata, Waupaca, WI
Hannah Engeldinger, Angela Hechel, Oshkosh , WI
Dashantae Gast, Lauren Fischer, Greenville, WI
Natalie Harris, Kelly Pum, Racine, WI
Kate Henze, Elayna Christensen, Neenah, WI
Alivia Jeanquart, Mya Kapalko, Green Bay, WI
Olviia Johnson, Caleigh Schroeder, Roseville, MN
Mykal Jones, Kate Hanson, Cross Plains, WI
Cordelia Kearns, Kallie Feder, Lake Mills, WI
Leah Krohn, Maddi Choinski, Winneconne, WI
Vanessa Krueger, Alyssa Hall, Marathon, WI
Cassandra Leuty, Katelyn Kitsembel, Menomonee Falls, WI
Madisen Miller, Brianna Cantrell, Appleton, WI
Emma Reis, Hanna Moe, Appleton, WI
Aubry Schleis, Mallory Mehlhorn, Manitowoc, WI
Ella Unterweger, Katie Taticek, Oconomowoc, WI
Kaitlyn Vogt, Morgan Ukestad, Plymouth, MN
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 18 & UNDER (12)
Madelyn Agen, Ashton Birr, Pulaski, WI
Bella Bauer, Kendall Ahern, Fond Du Lac, WI
Piper Ferch, Avi Vetter, Redmond, WA
Karissa Kaminski, Saige Damrow, Howards Grove, WI
Katie-Jane Klembarsky, Abby Stanwood, Waconia, MN
Rachel Mueller, Heidi Colburn, Oshkosh, WI
Tayja Nichols, Lilianna Dejong, Oshkosh, WI
Emma Oelhafen, Courtney Vandehey, Appleton, WI
Ammerae Peebles, Brooklyn Onell, Green Bay, WI
Ellie Sieling, Cassie Sieling, Bloomington, MN
Lilly Tome, Lauren Hill, Milwaukee , WI
Aris Vetter, Annika Christensen, Olympia, WA



HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           RENTALS           CONTACT
© 2021 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament. All Rights Reserved.
Facebook