Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament US Open Grass Volleyball
HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           SHOP           CONTACT
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament - Men's Open Match 2008
Tournament Information Registration
Entertainment Camping/Lodging
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament
2015 Registered Teams

Below is a list of all of the registered teams for the 2015 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament.
View this year's Registered Teams

TRIPLES - MEN'S OPEN (28)
Will Albaugh, Steve Michelson, MIke Sauro, St. Louis Park, MN
Chris Brandt, Max Martin, Alec Redlich, David Joyce, Sheboygan, WI
Shawn Brannick, Kyle Bolinder, Kyle Condon, Minooka, IL
Dan Buehring , Joe Smalzer, Matt McCarthy , John Kessenich, Chicago, MI
Tom Carioscio, Dean Bittner, Brendan Forbes, Chicago, IL
Piotr Dabrowski, Zach Brown, Tim Lovik, Lombard, IL
Tim Falknor, Matt Baleiko, Jay Petty, Chicago , IL
Joseph Gustafson, Adam Gustafson, Ted Schoenfeldt, Mokena, IL
Bradley Knecht, Andy Knecht, Kevin Garczynski, Stevens Point, WI
Bill Kolinske, Avery Drost, Kyle Radde, Redondo Beach, CA
Chris Kozlarek, Jasmin Cull, Dainis Berzins, Chicago, IL
Matthew Martin, Joe Julkowski, Michael Iandolo, Schaumburg, IL
Chad Nolen, Jon Keller, Levi Kauffman, Lebanon, PA
Andrew Orf, BJ Boldog, Geoff Powell, St. Charles, MO
Mick Perillo, Mike Bunting, Peter Jasaitis, Ottawa Hills, OH
Spencer Sauter, Scott Fifer, Kyle Overby, Woodridge, IL
Jacob Schmiegelt, Eric McCarthy, Micheal Simmons, Lombard, IL
Nate Sederberg, Evan Berg, Travis Hudson, Wauwatosa, WI
Mike Smolinski, Zach Johnson, Bob Hall, Menasha, WI
Harshil Thaker , Earl Schultz, Jeff Ptak, Larry Wrather, Chicago, IL
Lucas Turner, Benjamin Plaisted, Nolan Reuter, Waukesha, WI
Dan Tynski, Neil Naughton, Ian Zalewski, Orland Park, IL
Brooks VanderVeen, Jonny Olson, Jordan Timmerman, Luke Lettinga, Wheaton, IL
Adam VanOort, Brian Bomgren, Tim Bomgren, Ben Shamrokh, Mantorville, MN
Wesley VonRueden, Josh Coonen, John Gordee, Stevens Point, WI
Ryan Walenga, Jake Walenga, Zach Blasgen, Brad McFarland, Frankfort, IL
Garrett Wessberg, Abel Gustafson , Ben Sevlie , Superior, WI
jason wheelock, marty matthias, aaron wayne, brandon kuntz, Kaukauna , WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S AA (54)
Jake Amiot, Alex Hilley, Zach Peterson, Brooklyn Park, MN
Alex Bartelme, Eric Heyrman, Tim Heyrman, La Crosse, WI
Jeff Beach, Jon Storm, Cody Bolan, St. Charles, IL
Trevor Benford, Mike Zeigler, James Bradley, Madison, WI
Gordon Booker, Brian Thorp, Ralph Peck, Chicago, IL
Steve Brunelli, Erik Harke, Adam Landgraff, Oshkosh, WI
Daniel Busch, David Holliday, Ryan Vorderer, Tinley Park, IL
Eric Campbell, Nick Barin, Scott Schaufer, Rochester, MN
Yohannehs Davidson, Quin Krisik, Scott Swicki, Crystal Lake, IL
Dennis Davis, Marcus Taylor, Mrunal Patel, Elmhurst, IL
Jacob Dejno, Sam Miller, Jeremy Dejno, San Francisco, CA
Richard Dial, Vince Buckley, Demetri Gianakoudis, Somers, WI
Joey Dittman, John Smallpage, Jordan Hoppe, Hartford, WI
Chris Draper, Sean Carls, Carl Leitelt, Mokena, IL
Hans Dykema, Chad Germann, Jeff Lemmerman, Kevin Carlow, Mequon, WI
Mike Fritz, Jamie Suapaia, Tyler Peniata, Carlisle, IA
Shane Gassman, Ben Wales, Erik Anderson, Minneapolis, MN
Connor Gross, Austin Overby, Urim Demirovski, Appleton, WI
Luke Herriges, Todd Mattes, Chad Stanek, Neenah, WI
Kevin House, EJ Johnson, JODY HiGHROLLER, Greenfield, WI
Eric Kartali, Ryan Davis, Brad Weitzer, West Allis, WI
Eric Kersten, Saf Mahamed, Jimmy Krizka, Madison, WI
Chad Lang, Dominick Lang, Scott Pfeiffer, Greenfield, WI
Andy Latus, jason baker, Ryan Lehmann, New Berlin, WI
Matt Lorenz, Michael Lorenz , Mik Argurkis , Kevin Kwon, Chicago, IL
Tim Lourich, Grady Fox, Rj Adams, Madison, WI
Joel Manning, Tim Sadowski, J.P. Popp, Chicago, IL
Max Marvin, Tim Seidel, Steve Sikora, Monona, WI
Logan Mcallister, Vitaliy Levkovichv, Dylan Jansen, Blaine, MN
Jack Meyers, Nathan Erdal, Jeff Hochstein, Newport Beach, CA
AJ Moriarty, Ryan Kussman, Brandon Schmidt, Appleton, WI
Tommy Moriarty, Ryan Foster, Greg Ratzburg, Appleton, WI
Kevin Moses, Kevin Sexton, Steve Hennings, Davenport, IA
Patrick Nowak, Dan Hintze, Jason Evans, MIlwuakee, WI
David Pautz, Jordan Mattingly, Travis Stearns, Neenah, WI
Robert Pelton, Ryan Salmon, Where's Waldo, Bloomngton, MN
Michael Peterson, Jimmy Sweeney, Mark Rotzenberg, Bloomington, MN
Shane Reid, Ryan Omdoll, Aaron Uden, Oconomowoc, WI
Mike Richter, Nolan Swinghamer, Lance Bruhl, Stevens Point, WI
Jared Rohland, Billy Jackson, Carlito Nazal, Fort atkinson, WI
Nick Rude , Carl Turner , Alex Blanco Santana , Maple Grove, MN
Chris Sebesta, Brian King, Kyle Coulson, Eau Claire, WI
Jacob Semrow, Joshua Bouchard, Jace Shively, Milwaukee, WI
Andy Silvers, Jeff Lindstrom, Clint Smith, Jared Wales, Minneapolis, MN
Dom Spadavecchio, John Condon, Matt Leske, Mount Prospect, IL
Riley Stone, Danny Chipman, John Jablonowski, Franklin, WI
Greg Umhoefer, Will Boesen, Eric Schulte, Chicago, IL
Houa Vang, Yeeleng Vang, Kao Lor, Schofield, WI
Jake Warrens, Matt Sabee, Mark Zemlock, Kaukauna, WI
Mike Wikstrom, Eric Morse, Andy Popp, Apple Valley, MN
Scott Wittmann, Stefan Albrecht, Ya Thao, Menasha, WI
Carlos Worthington, Alo Tauaese, Bart Wagner, Milwaukee, WI
Vlad Yatsenko, Laos Lor, Tom Thibodeau , Hobart , WI
Eddie Zelhofer, Paul Hammen, Cory Schmitt, Neenah, WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S A (130)
Jake Ahnert, Tyler Wiedenhoeft, Tyler Range, Oshkosh, WI
Ryan Albers, Matt Seidl, Ryan Ferkel, Appleton, WI
Parker Anderson, Todd Ebright, Lucas Gunka, Columbus, OH
Garret Anderson, Moseda Xiong, Brandon Stuckmann, Manitowoc, WI
Josh Anderson, Jon Schwier, Chris Schinner, Middleton, WI
Zach Arnold, Nate Kartman , Nick Russell, Sun prairie, WI
Jake Barry, Danny Kingstad, Andrew Mueller, Hartland, WI
Michael Beeler, Chris Pokrzywa, Joey Stella, New Berlin, WI
Christopher Berg, Kenneth Berg, Nick Basile, Carol Stream, IL
Patrick Bieser, Chris Flood, Jason Zaleski, Fox Point, WI
Jimmy Bonkowski, Jacob Oberbruner, Matt Stolz, New Berlin, WI
JR Boyke, Brian Fox, Aaron Wendels, Fond Du Lac, WI
Jake Braceros, Aaron Kraus, Ray Kraus, Des Plaines, IL
Shawn Buermann, Mike Kulzer, Nate Altendahl, St. Paul, MN
Jason Bungert, Adam Birmingham, Bryon Pangborn, Greenfield, WI
Michael Callaway, Kurt Breier, Greg Bosetski, Green Bay, WI
Connor Cannon, Jack Flood , Chew Vang, Mora, MN
Stefan Caranicas, Channy Chun, Steve Lucking, Eagan, MN
Chih Chen, Matt Zwolski, JD Shaw, Madison, WI
Nicholas Cook, Ben Wozniak, Jacob Stone, Saint Charles, IL
Drew Cox, Dayton Erickson, Tim Vanderworff , Bristol , WI
Chad Davison, Mark Vos, Jake Marshman, Hastings, MN
Todd Dickneite, Nate Brown, Joe Schmo, Saint Louis, MO
Brian Diedrick, Richie Metoxen, Jordan Butcher, Oneida wi, WI
Chris Donahue, Tony Bongaarts, Eric Nelles, Minneapolis, MN
Drew Eastman, Peter Dalgleish , Connor Seiler , Oshkosh , WI
Harvey Ebben, Justin Bovee, Brady Bolwerk, DePere, WI
Travis Eichner, Dan Paulson, Tim Upward, Eau claire, WI
Bryant Ellis, Ben Majeske, Justin Anderson, Wauwatosa, WI
Ben Footh, Brandon Boser, Cohlman Rutschow , Inver Grove Heights, MN
Omar Gamboa, Brian Fischer, Jon Weiland, Hoffman estates , IL
Jim Garman, Kurt Baneck, Mike Tweedy, Milwaukee, WI
Lucas Goetz, Adam Cosson, Mike Hagerty, Davenport, IA
Rhys Green, Steve Havlik, James Elliott, palatine, IL
Ethan Grefsrud, Dylan Moen, Kendrick Paulson, Winona, MN
Parker Gross, Matt Maciejewski, Andrew Schinner, St Louis Park, MN
Dylan Guzewski, Nick Manning, Joe Humpal, Milwaukee, WI
Jens Hagstrom, Dan Palumbo, Chuck Bazan, Minneapolis, MN
Adam Hahn, Eric Hahn, Thomas Steinhaus, Howards Grove, WI
Russell Hass, Bob Schroeder, Scott Evers, Shawano, WI
Patric Hogan, Eric Hogan, Scott Bader, Green Bay, WI
Mark Holme, Josh Wubbena, Jerell Tate, Shoreview, MN
Dustin Holzhauer, Jordan Smith , Kurt Peter , Milwaukee, WI
Greg Jeffers, Kyle Phillips, Reggie Hanson, Saint Paul, MN
Dan Jensen, Adam Anick, Terry Sorce, Oshkosh, WI
Josh Johnson, David Klundt, Nick Berens, Appleton, WI
Christopher Johnson, Brian Rausch, Thomas Korta, Chicago , IL
Cody Kerchoff, Scott Pease, RJ Gruichich, Pewaukee, WI
Alex Klubertanz, Colin Gloudemans, Jason Arora, Middleton, WI
Casey Koenig , Dane Maier, Andy Cole, Cross Plains, WI
Mark Kostecky, Chuck Langfeldt, Jordan Kolz, Middleton, WI
David Kotevski, Andrew Johnson, Luis Garza, Wadsworth, IL
Tony Kronenberger, Rob Sebion, Justin Johnson, Burnsville, MN
Justin Krueger, Shannon Rohde, Eric Winter, Stevens Point, WI
Garrett Kubacki, Mitch Baumgartner, Andrew Roscoe, Vernon Hills, IL
Joseph Kuchler, Sammy Pedersen, Nate Leitermann, Oshkosh, WI
Aaron T. Lange, Kevin Spinti , Mitch Montgomery, Eden Prairie, MN
Kyle Limoseth, Jesse Alvar, Bart Bailey, Duluth, MN
Tyler Lindblom, Nic Mueller, Alex Ukkelberg, Bloomington, MN
Matt lynde, Nick Schriner, Ken Ropiak, Rockford, IL
Alan Maas, Dave Schraufnagel, Kevin Brunner, Madison, WI
Jay Mabry, Dan Starkey, Mike Kawa, Schaumburg , IL
Nick Malak, Mitch Pralle, Nick Davies, Wales, WI
Davey Maldonado, Walt Ranstrom, Stephan Peiser, Jeff Dool, Dallas, TX
Daniel Marks, Thad McCoy, Tarek Salameh , Madison , WI
Chris Mason, Jordan Liberty, Tyler Jensen, Kenosha, WI
Erik McConnon, Alex Mier, Jake Boys, Big Lake, MN
Ricky McCord, Justin Harmon, Guillermo Garcia, Milwaukee , WI
Flynn McKeegan, Ryan Gould, Dave Bomgren, Minneapolis, MN
Paul Molinaro, Kort Frank, Mike Wilkinson, Monona, WI
Shaq Mughal, Mark Green, Josh Hoover, Rockford, IL
Brian Nash, Brian Sharkey, Jay Schmidt, Chantilly, VA
Andrew Nett, Lucas Nett, Zach Tazalla, Malone, WI
Sam Neuber, Zach Schmidt, Dalton Erdman, Cooper Nettekoven, Sherwood, WI
Connor Newell, Michael Sugar, Blake Leeson, Mequon, WI
Maximillian Nichol, Mike Clark, Sean Rankin, Green Bay, WI
Shane Noyce, Casey sawall, Chris Canchola, Phoenix, AZ
Jeff OBrien, Eric Melton, Cory Griffin, Schaumburg, IL
sean obrien, Doug Folz, Gong Tanyakorndilok, milwaukee, WI
Elvis Oliveric, Boris Oliveric, Joe Glatz, Niles, IL
Justin Opitz, Andrew Achenbaugh, Cory Soehren, Mundelein, IA
Josh Otten, Darin Grieger , Mitch Bolwerk , Greenbay , WI
Kurt Owen, Brandon Peck, Jonathan Primm, Middleton, WI
Matt Penke, Cameron Tschannen, Nick Stanek, New Hope, MN
Corey Plach, Bryan Brumm, Andrew Opperman, Addison, IL
Paul Popowski, Bryce Kingsley, Patrick Morrow, Lake Mills, WI
Nick Potts, Michael Schneider, Andrew Pieterick, Mount Horeb, WI
Josh Puetz, Wayne Vogel, Derric Eisold , Elkhart Lake , WI
Brandon Radloff, Shawn Radloff, Wes Kolbe, Weston, WI
Shaun Rao, Marty Winegarden, Brad English, Eau Claire, WI
Sid Rasmussen, Collin Smith , Tyler Tarman, Saint Paul , MN
Andy Ratchman, John Neibauer, Matt Howell, Oshkosh, WI
Chris Reininger, Mitch Paulus, Scott Perry, Milwaukee, WI
Noah Ricchetti, Kolbie Knorr, Jack Burton, Port Barrington, IL
Matt Rice, Matt Brophy, Matt Bakken, Madison, WI
Sean Riley, Keenan Fliss, Dan Mulcahy, Brookfield, WI
Aaron Rudyan, Andrew Wloch, Max Spiglanin, Minneapolis, MN
Josh Ruppert, Drew Wineland, Jessie Buhr, Plymouth, MN
Arnold Sadorf, Jerry Sadorf, Mike Weidel, J J, Fitchburg, WI
Steven Saliga, Seth Plummer, Nikoli Wiens, Portage, MI
Adam Schmit, Steve Brum, Justin Robinson, Saint Louis Park, MN
Mike Schneck, Dan Schmuhl, Shane Schaefer, Middleton, WI
Korey Schroeder, Taylor Stoltz, Patrick Stemo, Wausau, WI
Jason Schultz, Tony Fink, Chriss Plamann, Fond du Lac, WI
David Schweitzer, Andrew Kats, Ryan Kristensen, Grayslake, IL
David Severson, Logan La Porte, Nick Schroedel, La Crosse, WI
Kramer Sharp, Tyson Fok, Jeremy Beirl, San Francisco, CA
Chris Shogren, Kyle Johnson, William Kroll, Minnetonka, MN
Zachery Sinn, David DeMarco, Nidhin Thomas, Winfield, IL
Brian Slania, Chris Brown, Jeff Dittman, Sun Prairie, WI
Jordan Smith, Kyle Krogstad, Stephen Hewitt, Channahon, IL
Geoffrey Snyder, Trevor Fletcher, Mikhail Butler, River Falls , WI
Jake Sonnenberg, Lukas Karch, Joseph Bolek, Naperville, IL
Charlie Spry, Alex Coyne, Jeremy Royko, Barrington, IL
Mike Stapel, Aaron Bassindale, Chadwick Kuck, Sheboygan, WI
Kevin Steiner, Cody Rosenlund, Isaiah Huntosh, Minneapolis, MN
Brett Stenberg, Jason Smith, Travis Sukauskas, Bismarck, ND
Michael Stevens, Evan Winter, Tyler Cohen, Kenosha, WI
Jon Suiter, Adam Kehe, Ville Pesonen, Marion, IA
David Swanson, Carlos Maldonado, Arturo Martinez, Libertyville, IL
Nick Underwood, Connor Lilly, Finn Dittelback, Mark Underwood, Chippewa Falls, WI
Nathan Vanko, Rick Solem, Ethan Van Cuyk, La Crosse, WI
Adam Vlaj, Jamie Sugar, Kevin Wertz, Milwaukee, WI
Christopher Voight, Noah Smith, Brandon Sanchez, Monroe, WI
Michael Wamboldt, Markus Riemer, Collin Klimisch, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Justin Weber, Dan Riess, Bo Sadowske, Chicago, IL
Trevor Weiskircher, Kyle Rhodey, Mark Carioscio, Loves Park, IL
Travis Wobrock, Sebashton Sullivan, Tyler Neil, Onsted, MI
Steven Zeske, Troy Thompsen, Greg Duma, New Berlin, WI
Nick Zick, Joe fashingbauer, Jon Leith, Appleton , WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S BB (113)
Bryan Abney, Andrew Rambo, Logan Hansen, Cedar Rapids, IA
Chris Adamatis, Zach Gelfand, Eli Gelfand, Carol Stream, IL
Kyle Albracht, Marcus Lopez, John Denkmann, Moline, IL
Kevin Alexander, David Brand, Tyler Loesch, Sean Quinn, Minneapolis, MN
Greg Azbel, Connor Fortune, Carlton Dedering, minneapolis, MN
Philip Babcock, Jake Klompien, Tony Albindia , Mound, MN
Jason Baumann, Jim Mecham, Jeremy Baumann, Oconomowoc, WI
Robby Beckett, John Beckett, Andre Glass, Madison, WI
Joe Bidne, Pete Compton, Doug Zimpfer, Maple Grove, MN
Jacob Bina, Clark Anderson, Rylan Corcoran, West Salem, WI
Robert Bloomquist, Derek Kingsburg, Ben Stephens, Maple Grove, MN
Eric Brandenburg, David Catoe, Tim Kehl, Franklin, WI
James Bremness, Nathan Marsden, Brian Anderson, Boyd, WI
Justin Brockman, Mitch Horkey, Sean Andrews, Mendota Heights, MN
Marshall Brooks, Mike Voight, Mike Jansen, Combined Locks, WI
Nathan Bublitz, Dave Dettmann, Rick Callies, Franklin, WI
Eric Buck, Mike Miller, Geoff Saure, St. Francis, WI
Ryan Carpenter , Kyle Moore, Chase Klatt, Eau Claire, WI
Aaron Cedergren, Evan Zaborski, Bill Hoven, Appleton, WI
Chris Childers, Chris Maxwell, Mike Konzen, Hopkins, MI
Michael Cuellar, Joe Goldsworthy, Todd Andersen-Goldsworthy, Madison, WI
Lukas DeCleene, Craig Tachick, Dan Pullen, Oconto, WI
Scott Dedering, Dave Klockzien, Kevin Fochs, Menasha, WI
Ken Diekfuss, Steve Bartels, Brandon Kirkland, Neenah, WI
Jon Ellmann, Rocky Koenig, Chris Seidl, Oshkosh, WI
Luke Fashingbauer, Paul Koepke, Mike Fashingbauer, Hazelhurst, WI
Aaron Floyd, Aaron Hill, Justin LaBarge, Madison, WI
Jeff Fochs, Alan Jorgensen, Brian McLaughlin, Wausau, WI
Christian Frahm, Anthony Guagliardo, Ryan Campbell, Palatine, IL
Isaac Fyle, Mike Hoang, Mitch Schuster, Minneapolis, MN
Kal Garmaker, Tyler Zwack, Connor Erickson, Andover, MN
Jeremy Gaveske, Justin Jorendt, Chris Mathe, Marinette, WI
Evan Giebel, Steven Gross, Mike Campanga , Oshkosh, WI
Stephen Gladwell II, James Bethke, Patrick Brocker III, De Pere, WI
Alex Glime, Dennis Co, Carl Beyer, Madison, WI
Andrew Grahn, Tom Solomon, Wyn Martin, New Berlin, WI
Kyle Gregory, Mark Fjelsted, Andy Silvers, Matt Roquette, West St. Paul, MN
Tim Grossman, George Grossman, Tim Crum, Stoughton, WI
Justin Harwig, Jon MacKay, Peter Lee, Franklin, WI
Marcus Hawkins, Nate Damaschke, Chase Achenbach, Madison, WI
David Hayden, Christian Morrissey, Shay Sward, Delafield, WI
Eric Healy, Sam Ross, Josh Howard, Sun Prairie , WI
Aaron Heim, Dan Callaway, Nick Powell, Galena, IL
luke holbrook, Tom holbrook, Jesse metoxen, Marion, WI
Jason Houg, Bob Wosick, thomas lake, Bloomington, MN
Jon Houpt, Paul Gave, Paul Kolesar, Antioch, IL
Abe Inghram , Dan Porath , Jackson Miller, Peshtigo , WI
Mike Johnson, Matt Ammerman , Tom Pope, Fort Atkinson, WI
Daniel Johnson, Travis Punke, Jake Pisca, Wausau, WI
Jared Jungwirth, Casey Sattler, Justin Tadych, Oshkosh, WI
Tony Kaminsky, Brad Nennig, Jake Schmalz, Milwaukee, WI
Derek Kawleski, Sal Ferrito, Mark Shipp, Milwaukee, WI
Steve Keckonen, Tristan Keckonen, Blake Neumann, Jay Becker, Plymouth, MN
Scott Kempel, Paul Brochous, David Tessendorf, Lanark, IL
Sean Klemp, Alex Grycowski, Marcus Boehm, Shiocton, WI
Aaron Knief, Cameron Robidoux, Phil Bush, New Berlin, WI
Josh Kopplin, Zach Richardson, Jake Reuter, Milwaukee, WI
Joe LaDue, Jeremiah Moll, Jared Nisenbaum, Wauwatosa, WI
Derek Larson, Tim Hendricks, Jeff Rosemeyer, Dickeyville, WI
Luke Lavarda, Samuel Moua, Wesley Morioka, Appleton, WI
Tran Le, Matt Greenberg, Adam Shelton, Madison, WI
Matt Litwin, Trey Newsom, James Bequette, Kansas City, MO
Troy Loberger, Lukas Boucher, Joshua Staerkel, Green Bay, WI
Michael Lonesome-Etnyre, John Buczynski, Vincent Badino, Wadsworth , IL
Chip Luther, Mike Keller, Colten DuVall, Athens, WI
Turner Lynch, Jake Lynch, Dakota Hunter, Waukesha, WI
Tom Manschot, Jake Wirag, Allen Loth, Scotty Beckwith, Stevens Point, WI
Joe Marchese, Nick Leno, Bob Ross, Orland Park, IL
Luke Martinson, Clay Martinson, Hugh Schuldes, Appleton, WI
Fridge McKee, Dave Reu, Pete Keffer, Janesville, WI
Travis Meikle, Paul Veith, Horace Thompson, Madison, WI
Braeden Melton, Alex Harty, Mike Starzec, Oshkosh, WI
Rob Meyer, Chris Robb, Zach Lindert, Milwaukee, WI
Nader Mufarreh, Esteban Carrillo, Brandon Laufenberg, Fitchburg , WI
Mark Murphy, Zachary Frank, Rob Resch, Hartford, WI
Paul Nagel, Tom Mettler, Kelly Schroeder, Sioux Falls, SD
Mark Natzke, Paul Natzke, Tanner Natzke, Wauwatosa, WI
Chad Niemi, Jason Niemi, Vince Devall, Kenosha, WI
Mike Oates, Ben Cottrill, Scott Zielinski, Houghton, MI
Dylan Ouimette, Jordan Dalstra, Adrian Dalstra, Eau, WI
Erik Parson, Brian Crum, Josh Kralcik, Wausau, WI
Steve Payne, Steve Kedsch, Nick Rhode, Indianapolis, IN
Matt Pedersen, Blake Baranowski, Steven Cotton, Muskego, WI
Ben Peterman, Chad Haas, Lance Nelson, Stevens Point, WI
Ryan Pieters, Scott Meier, Bill Miller, Sun Prairie, WI
Michael Rask, Josh Werner, Ryan Check, Troy Fochs, Madison, WI
Daniel Robles, Collin Dulaney , Jimmy Lallaman , Beach Park, IL
Peter Ruehle, Ryan Ruehle, Jason Macintire, Scott Roberts, Alto, MI
Matt Sachse, Jacob Sachse, JC Madorin, Fondulac, WI
Brandon Sandberg, Aaron Klauck, Greg Hayes, Green Bay, WI
Aaron Sands, Drew Krings, Andy Ferstl, Winona, MN
Jonathan Scharinger, Charlie Vanginkle, Michael Jarosinski, Oostburg, WI
Aaron Schellhaas, Tyler Weed, Joe Smith, Colgate, WI
Joe Schlimgen, Al Lydic, Terry Donovan, New Glarus, WI
Alex Schmidt, Jon Kante , Brad Jacobs , Madison , WI
gary Scholtz, mike kapalko, marcus solis, Lena, WI
Brad Schultz, Eric Hadley, John Konopacky, Minocqua, WI
Richard Seibert, Charlie Candelario, Andrew Warner, Bettendorf, IA
Brian Seiler, Zachary Thomas, Matt Wade, Wisconsin Dells, WI
Michael Slaga, Brandon Nishimura, Vat Vot, St Paul, MN
Garrett Smith, Brian Hillibrand, Micheal Padrutt, Mazomanie, WI
Mike Sowers, Chad Zedjlik, Nick Lloyd, Maple Grove, MN
Joe Sponseller, Mike Dietrich, Ed Krupski, Grayslake, IL
Kevin Thier, Dave Gonzalez, Kelly Chaplain, Cedar Rapids, IA
Beau Trapp, Dou Vang, Michael Gonzalez, Madison, WI
Michael Troxell, Felix Bernhoerster, Bryant Holland, Oakland, CA
Roy Turtenwald, Jake Hicks, Brian DeLorbe, Milwaukee, WI
Jason Wawrzyniak, Matt Wicinski, Unknown Player, Greenfield, WI
Troy Welnicke, Mitchell Daun, Justin Peterson, Manitowoc, WI
Grant Willrett, Tyler Kirsch, Ron Gratz, madison, WI
Evan Wolf, Kyle Krivitz, Jordy Genett, waukesha, WI
Jim Wolle, Michael Wolle, Randy Rasmussen, Stevens Point, WI
Matt Zickert, Noah Smith, Ben Hoppenrath, watertown, WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S B (78)
Dan Arndt, Ben Diers, Adam Skic, Weston, WI
Christopher Awe, Pat Radamacher, Jon Schorn, Apple Valley, MN
Chris Baltus, Randy Stutzriem, Josh Yutzy, Marshfield, WI
Seth Benevides, Fernando Gutierrez, Joshua Stanger, Moline, IL
Daniel Boldt, Tyler Boldt, Mitchell Nussbaum, Matt Polfuss, Kaukauna, WI
Andy Braasch, Joshua Long, David Dulak, Madison, WI
Shane Chase, Casey Lehman, Kevin Kleiber, Two Rivers, WI
Devin Coyle, DustiN Coyle , Mark Siehoff, Waunakee, WI
Troy czarapata, Peyton Czarapata, Brad Herzog, bonduel, WI
Josh Denzin, Travis Seubert, Brian Garvin, Wausau, WI
Josh Dickemann, Darrin Kolka, Tim Casper, Scott Burkhalter, Sun Prairie, WI
Ryan Falke, Bart Schuelke , Alan Falke, Weyauwega, WI
Jason Fenner, Matt Hasler, Karl Huberty, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Shaun Flanigan, Justin Masterson, Nick Williams, Oshkosh, WI
Ryan France, Eric Gardner, Matt Hoover, Minneapolis, MN
Matt Franson, Mitch Klopp, Matt Hulett, Eleva, WI
Ryan Fuller, Jimmy Ivers, Patrick Meadie, Grayslake, IL
Ryan Germann, Dan Wittmann, Andy Kolokoski, Middleton, WI
Matt Goebel, Jim Janiak, Brad Dietenberg, Campbellsport, WI
Dean Gumtz, Miah Syring, Luke Mroczenski, Wausau, WI
Paul Haferman, Paula Haferman, Chase Haferman, Appleton, WI
Steven Hageman, Luke Carroll, Nic Wienandt, Oshkosh, WI
Rob Hoehn, Andy Natzke, Adam Siewert, Weston, WI
Brad Hunter, Nick Hanford, Mack Butzen, Oshkosh, WI
Joseph Jeka, Scott Schwartz, Kevin Schwartz, Chicago, IL
Murray Jeremy, Hendricks Dennis, Boehlen Chris, Watertown, WI
Michael Kioski, Dan Winkler, Jack Koeppel, Green Bay, WI
Jordan Knoll, Jeremiah H, Dave Crabill, New Franken, WI
Braden Kos, Kurt Schindler, Lee Neverman, Urbana, IA
DJ Kruesel, Stephen Wilson, Matt Mcdonald, Watertown, WI
Andy Krumrich, Dennis Pesola, Brian Eggers, Eagan, MN
Matt Lansing, Doug Bierman, Steve Bierman, Stevens Point, WI
Phuoc Luu, David Gierach, Cleveland Nicholson, Madison, WI
Joel Macholan, Quinn Fuechsl, Tim Bosslet, Lisle, IL
Deric Magnussen, Shady Schendel, Kyle Witt, Fond du Lac, WI
Jim Marek, Tommy Gabert, Tim Walker, Elm Grove, WI
Adam Marohl, Tyler Herm, Levi Lyons, Shawano, WI
Chris Martin, Juan Wilson, Jeff Turnquist, Saint Paul , MN
Tim Meilahn, Dennis Larson, Andy Rothe, Oshkosh, WI
Mike Moe, Alex Moe, Zak Thompson , Racine, WI
Jens Nelson, Erik Showronek, Nate Callahan, Edgar, WI
Steve Nelson, Eric Wieczorek, Brian Vetterkind, Eau Claire, WI
Clay Ollanketo, Andrew Martin, Jared Grande, Eau Claire, WI
Keaven Olson, Dar Peterson, Peter Mathwig, Weyauwega, WI
Nathan Parks, Matt Woolley, Bryton Fredrick, Watertown, WI
Tony Patrick, Nick Goryl, Nick Braam, Delafield, WI
Christopher Peerenboom, Jon Bare, Chris Achtein, Milwaukee, WI
Paul Peterson, Scott Hetzel, Mike Beringer, Madison, WI
Joe Pfiffner, Mark James, Dan Bliven, Stevens Point, WI
Nick Pinnola, Keith Motycka, Alex Erdman, Platteville, WI
Michael Poley, Ben Shookman, Brian Flegel, De Pere, WI
Jesse Reitmeyer, Dave Stairch, Nathan Bares, Milwaukee, WI
Bob Rowe, John Vetterkind, Barry Ashley, Eau Claire, WI
Ryan Ruf, Adam Cull, Matt Bushman, Bloomer, WI
AJ Sandok, Andy Larson, Brett Bias, Chetek, WI
Paul Satterlee, Justin Nettesheim, Andy Dennis, Milwaukee, WI
Brian Schaefer, Jordan Berget, Ryan Schultz, Oshkosh, WI
Greg Schmitz, Greg Renaud, Kris Polum, Kenosha, WI
Joshua Scott, Josh Milbrandt, Daryl Kariniemi, St. Paul, MN
Matt Selle, Justin Marshall, Evan Fahl, Appleton, WI
Kyle Semerau Semerau, Broc Hintz, Mike Schneppenheim, Wausau, WI
Dan Stellwagen, Taylor James, Bobby Hoffmann, Oak Creek, WI
Benjamin Stephany, Jimmy Archimede , Tom Horn , Fond du Lac, WI
Eric Stilson, Travis Swan, Kelan Thompson, Oshksoh, WI
Brandon Storch, Paul Schleinz, Quin Peterson, Derek Storch, Appleton, WI
Eric Stueck, Sky Hang, Phil Fabian, Manitowoc, WI
Chilwin Tanamal, Jeff Druckrey , Chris Meyer, Appleton, WI
Tyler Targaczewski, Shawn Stegall, Tony Johnson, Green Bay, WI
David Tatro, Sean Wadzinski, Senthil Kumar, Sun Prairie, WI
Brad Timmerman, Randy Timmerman, Josh Abitz, Dubuque, IA
Greg Ventzke, Gavin Soto, David Chapman, Milwaukee, WI
Christopher Wagner, Quade Wallace, Ajan Ajanic, Duluth, MN
Matthew Weber, Cody Drobnick, Rob Menzel, Saint Paul, MN
Tom Werner, Luke Barnekow, Bill Reichert, Minneapolis, MN
Daryl Wheeler, Tad Trottier, Mike Vogt, Plymouth, MN
Chris Wopat, Arune Brekke, M'bark Baddouh, Madison, WI
Justin Zich, Brad Kuhnen, Jake Jones, Eau Claire, WI
Jesse Zuelsdorff, Donnie Imhoff, Breck Raddatz, Merrill, WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S MASTERS (8)
Robb Allard, Dan Scharenbroch, Bob Scharenbroch, Appleton, WI
Scott Burie, Jeff Vandenheuval, Guy DeShaney, Oshkosh, WI
Luke Otto, Klaus Frost, Dan Brandenburg, Hartford, WI
scott schumann, scott sengstock, mike stefanich, Sun Prairie, WI
Mike Serwa, Fred Kirsch, Sonny Miranda, Hatley, WI
Brad Siebold, Big Jon, Dunno (Runro), Tony Joslin, Green Bay, WI
Wayne Slawson, Matt Chason, Jeff Johnsen, Elkhorn, WI
Mark Steeber, Mark Schibur, Jeff Hartwig, Jason Bradley, Manitowoc, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S OPEN (8)
Cassie Haag, Ellie Duffy, Brynja Thompson, St. Louis Park, MN
Crystal Meadows, Makayla Higgins, Michele Anderson, Chandler, AZ
Callie Meiller, Eliza Zwettler, Kelsey Beyer, Jesse VanLannen, Madison, WI
Tara Newton, Kory Honel, Morgan Peterson, Indianapolis, IN
Kerri Schuh, Jena Berg, Ashley Genslak, Milwaukee, WI
Yuki Stuhr, Melanie Behnke, Bailey Reshel, Oshkosh, WI
Renata Vonesh, Hilary Agnello, Melissa Vandrey, Chicago, IL
Sarah Wishau, Sabrina Scifres, Heidy Salamone, Franklin, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S AA (31)
Laurel Abrahamson, Naomi Johnson, Leslie Bielski, Lakeville, MN
Brittney Aldridge, Samantha Mitchell, Erin Schroeder, Chicago, IL
Kimmy Bentfield, Monique Morris, Emily Rahn, Delafield, WI
Erin Devine, Elizabeth Devine, Natalie Carlson, Fox Point, WI
Devin Diedrich, Katie Ledwell, Ashley Hinsch, Braham, MN
Brooke Dodson, Kaycie Perillo, Kelley Blakewood, Sheboygan, WI
Rachel Finkbeiner, Janell Finkbeiner, Elena Lamping , Ramsey, MN
Lindsey Gosh, Elizabeth Koberstein, Catherine Mayer, Oconomowoc, WI
Monica Gould, Tari Nelles, Laela Erickson, Golden Valley, MN
Caroline Gust, Rachel Keith, Claire Raddatz, Madison, WI
Lauren House, Janelle Hobbs, Hannah Blanchard, Greenfield, WI
Rebekah Johnson, Carrie Ammerman, Kate LaZotte, Fort Atkinson, WI
Lynn Krueger, Jen Woldt, Theresa Hirsch, Marathon, WI
Christyn May, Kate Lange, Maddie Siroin, Hermantown, MN
Holli McKeegan, Kelsey Skoog, Cara Lang, Minneapolis, MN
Angela Morello, Melissa Morello, Rachel Morello, Whitefish Bay, WI
Katie Officer, Jess Groh, Ashley Kren, Stratford, WI
Chelsea Ono Horn, Michelle Lee, Jackie Domecus, San Francisco, CA
Amy Opsal, Emma Wolfe, Kelsey Yoch, St. Paul, MN
Cassie Paulson, Emma Brunkhorst, Gabby Thomas, Stevens Point, WI
Brittanie Paulus , Katie Britton, Rena Widboom, Hanover Park, IL
Tonya Pheifer, Taylor Wissbroecker, Amanda Thompson, Neenah, WI
Leah Poel, Haley Oelke, Carmen Leiterman, Jenison, MI
Jess Rohde, Holly Wellman, Amy Olson, Onalaska, WI
Deanna Sanchez, Amanda Brasch, Mallory Clements, Schaumburg, IL
Heather Schrader, Rachel Lynde, Leah Hendricks, Milwaukee, WI
Karen Sueppel, Maddie Falk, Lauren Bartsch, Minneapolis, MN
Elissa Upward, Celestee Roufs, Ashley Zumbroch, Eau Claire, WI
Michelle Vande Hey, Katie Acker, Amanda Riek, Madison, WI
Jocelyn Wack, Chellie DeGelleke, Kelley Olson, Hartland, WI
Rachel Williams, Ashley Mass, Jeni Kremer, Cedar Rapids, IA
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S A (72)
Lexi Alm, Julia Bedford, Katrina Zlets, Stacy, MN
Julie Bader, Christina Partington, Jill Caves, Davenport, IA
Randa Ballard, Whitney Pratt, Janis Anderson , Wauwatosa, WI
Amy Beyer, Tina Zielinski, Shelly Bruni, Sarah Stacey, Madison, WI
Kelly Boich, Whitney Wheeler, Sarah Lutz, Lafayette, IN
Amy Bomgren, Anne Satterlee, Emily Neave, Hopkins, MN
Lindsey Bomgren, Abby Master, Amber Bergson, Minneapolis, MN
Emma Bryant, Laura Beckmann, Kat Ladwig, Minneapolis, MN
Stephanie Chellevold, JoLyn Owen, DeeDee Maier, Madison, WI
Christina Dailey, Coral Evans, Annie Goerdt, Sycamore, IL
Allison Davis, Kristine Worth, Julie Raeder, Sheboygan, WI
Amber Demenge, Kayla Crane, Alecia Lunde, Apple Valley, MN
Alicia DePagter, Carrie Danielewicz, Beth Barber, Appleton, WI
Brook Dickneite, Brandy Borsic, Ilona Karstens , St Louis, MO
Erika DuBois, Dar Wesolowski, Katie Nash, New Berlin, WI
Marnie Fisher, Carrie Fisher, Laurel Heggernes, St. Paul, MN
Brianne Fliss, Rachael Eklund, Ashley Morales , Madison, WI
Jamie Frederick, Katie Schultz, Ellie Fisher, Davenport, IA
Becca Fritz, Christina Wilson, Caitlen Foote, Chicago, IL
Elizabeth Gallick, Amber Schoonover, Jenna Starck, Eau Claier, WI
Stephanie Harmon, Erica Knavel, Esther Chiu, Madison, WI
Tarah Harms, TeAnn Harms, Brianne Brueggen, Sun Prairie , WI
Amanda Hayko, Emily Blake, Hannah Pekarak , Andover , MN
Tassia Hegyi, Megan Sharpe, Skye Kapinus, Waunakee, WI
Ashley Herriges, Jordan Foote, Mina House, Neenah, WI
Melissa Hillebrand, Samantha Birkicht, Danielle Cushley, Madison, WI
Greta Holmes, April Peniata, Rachel Johnson, Bloomington , MN
Shawn Hotson, Hannah Kren, Lauren Hickson, Milwaukee , WI
Theresa Huether, Heather Holling, Angela Herman, Howards Grove, WI
Valerie Johnson, Kristie Schmitz, Larissa Latz, Madison, WI
Katie Kaufman, Chantel York, Sydnie Mauch, Baxter, MN
Crystal Keddie, Danni Bourque, Stacie Hoffman, Franklin, WI
Jackie Koepke, michelle stache, kelsey kryzton, Oshkosh, WI
June Kronenberger, Jill Johnson, Andrea Marks, Burnsville, MN
Allie Kussman, Bri Adams, Jessica Atlas, Minneapolis, MN
Jackie Langer, Lyndsie Anders , Becca Kuske, Mokena, IL
Lindy Lee, Annemarie Mauric, Betsy Guihurt, Mound, MN
Melanie Leet, Angela Oehler, Krista Hoffman, Oshkosh, WI
Amanda Lessner, Danielle Lucia, Brooke Gilbertson, Madison, WI
Katelyn Malcheski, Mandy Trautmann, Lexi Thiel, Little Suamico, WI
Tessa Mattila, Amy Royer, Kelly Peck, CHICAGO, IL
Shannon Moore, Gina Heiderman, Laurie Alarcon, Baraboo, WI
Katarina Nelson, Majra Mucic, Megan Sprangers, Nicole Delahanty, Minneapolis, MN
Alexis Nelson, Jacqueline Zintak, Mallory Frankovich, Chicago Heights, IL
Monica Nicholls, Hanya Minta, Natalie Walseth, Eden Prairie, MN
Nicole Nikolay, Layne Molosky, Sam Pitzl, Auburndale, WI
Sarah Olesen, Sarah House, Alyssa Ehrhardt, Schaumburg, IL
Gretja Otten, Jordan Gollon, Sarina Strnad, Wayzata, MN
Megan Pekarek, Meghan Conley, Jenifer Heller, Plymouth, MN
Carrie Pfannerstill, Michelle Hannam, Kelsea Roskopf, Wauwatosa, WI
Katie Polzin, Hope Krause, Brianna Neumeyer, Appleton, WI
Katie Pommier, Resi Ertler, Kate Nelson, Chicago, IL
Katelyn Pringnitz, Megan Pringnitz, Allison Achenbaugh, Nevada, IA
Mari Randa, Rycki Ebert, Lauren Ray, Milwaukee, WI
Monica Reu, Caitlyn Vyborny, Erika Lindstrom, Janesville, WI
Allie Rueger, Nerissa Vogt, Danielle Stoppenbach, Oshkosh, WI
Julia Schultz, Alexis Hartman, Sarah Breuer, Stevens Point, WI
Alex Schwalbe, Jena Karkos, Ali Flash, Oshkosh, WI
Laura Schwartz, Megan Seegert, Jennifer Leszcznski, Milwaukee, WI
Brittini Scoles, Allison Errthum, Taylor Levitt, Kewaskum, WI
Samantha Selear, Kelsie Kuppe, Ashely Hayes, Milwaukee, WI
Molly Sheetz, Renee Schuppener, Kristy Bourquin, Madison, WI
Teal Tomaszewski, Danielle Austreng, Bailey Kapitzke, Weyauwega, WI
Jessica Troxell, Kaitlin Bernhoerster, Cindy Nguyen, Oakland, CA
Julie Vancura, Erin Erickson, Kelly Fiegen, Barnesville, MN
Paige Vandenmeerendonk, Jordan Menges, Tessa McGill, De Pere, WI
Michelle Vanschyndel, Shelby Roggensack, Dana Ladzinski, Madison, WI
Jennifer Walejko, Lisa Ruff, Nicole Rusek, Madison, WI
Rachel Werner, Stephanie Peterson, Kristin Ver Voort, Minneapolis, MN
Paige Wirkus, Morgan Wirkus, Emily Kind, Marathon, WI
Jeni Yaeger, Kelly Leith, Sara Specht, Waupaca, WI
Kelly Youker, Linzy Anderson, Haley Keenan, Rosemount, MN
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S BB (86)
Karie Altman, Emmie Courter, Emily Johnson, Southfield, MI
Pamela Anderson, Amanda Nelson, Amanda Pomerleau, Madison, WI
Carly Anderson, Andrea Micke, Sarah Girls, Milwaukee, WI
Heidi Bargmann, Courtney Meyer, Brittany Hoffman, Minneapolis, MN
Morgan Bohl, Adrianna Nora , Bri Haugen , Minneapolis , MN
Sherie Brand, Erin Campbell, Jill Osborne, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Jennifer Bruhn, Codee Peterson, Tanya Franke, Phoenix, AZ
meghan busa, renee Vande Larrschot, holly schmies, mosinee, WI
Kyra Campbell, Michelle Nieman, Taylor Skroski, Oshkosh, WI
Jody Cardinal, Joy Zajda, Abby Scharbarth, Arbor Vitae, WI
Kathy Christiansen, Leslie Christiansen, Lo Wiggins, Morton Grove, IL
Maxine Cimperman, Laura McGinnis, Ali Miller, Pewaukee, WI
Megan Delcourt, Megan McDonough, Sara Rode, Rock Island, IL
Carli Ditscheit, Ashley Vandenberg, Tina Joswiak, Madison, WI
Kirsten Eaton, Rachel Duehn, Courtney Steinmueller, Duluth, MN
Kelsey Enderby, Rachael Behnke, Rachel Rukamp, Peshtigo, WI
Cassie Florianschitz, Hiliary Kuchta , Hannah Sharkey, Hobart, WI
Crystal Gardipee, Erica Haderlein, Brenda Punke, Wausau, WI
Kristen Gehring, Melissa Gehring, Becky Roemer, madison, WI
Ashley Gerlach, Megan Leinbach, Lacy Wiest, Maquoketa, IA
Amanda Gierach, Jayne Subak, Caitlin Farrell, Madison, WI
Deanna Goodman, Andrea Emmons, Trish LoVerde, Chicago, IL
lisa green, theresa falk, nicole solis, Lena, WI
Emily Holombek, Megan Binkley, Lyndi Johnson, Irving, TX
Amanda Hoppe, Jana Serwa, Breit Nelson, Weston, WI
Maree Inghram, Michelle Hampton, Abbey England, Peshtigo, WI
Jill Johnson, Jessie Jensen, Chelsea Benitz, Waupaca, WI
Paige Jones, Carly Troudt, Kami Skochenski, River Falls, WI
Amber Karweick, Nicole Garbrecht , Shannen Ganter, Seymour, WI
Jennifer Kienzle, Gloria Ohaju, Alex Oakes, Duluth, MN
Lydia Kolbeck, Gretchen Fox, Jennifer Van Vlack, Wausau, WI
Paula Konradt, Heather Schnell, Nicole Smith, New Hope, MN
Jean Kringstad, Jamie Krumrich, Tricia Bergsbaken, Lakeville, MN
Kerry LaPorte, Katie Frank, Sheree Wilkowski, Rothschild, WI
Shae Lenz, Leah Salzer, Danielle sweeting, Oshkosh , WI
Kaylee LeRoy, Cassie Haedt, Maddy Haedt, Oshkosh, WI
sue Madigan, Katie Tesch, Sarah Frieberger , Appleton, WI
Jenna Maedke, Emily Ward, Stephanie Winans, Manitowoc, WI
Betsy Martell, Leslie Malak, Sue Lynch, Pewaukee, WI
Shayna Mattson, Alicia Reif, Ashley Bell, Saint Cloud, MN
Kathryn Matykowski, Kelsey Matykowski, Mallory Palmer, Sun Prairie, WI
Andrea Mayer, Jesse Heemeyer, Mali Jereczek, De Pere, WI
Rebecca Merritt, Nicole Stark, Jess Krueger, Sun Prairie, WI
Molly Mexner, Jessica Martin , Sara Schwanz, Richfield , MN
Linda Meyer, Natalie Naaktgeboren, Kilah Engelke, Madison, WI
Amanda Mitchell, Angela Lyons, Jami Bahr, Fremont , WI
Allisyn Mleziva, Kesley Obewmaki, Heather Lindahl, Green Bay, WI
Kaci Mlinar, Rebekah Munoz, Andie Carline, Andover, MN
Danielle Nakatsuji, Tami Biesterveld, Brie Groskreutz, Madison, WI
Lauren Nourse, Brooke Fink, Kristin Neubauer, Fond du Lac, WI
Tamara Oimoen, Angela Breunig, Mandi Adams, Barneveld, WI
Taylor Olig, Sam Sales, Jenny Smit, Fond du Lac, WI
Megan Padrutt, Emily Feiner, Megan Harrison, Cross Plains, WI
Gina Pernacciaro, Taylor Dorresy, Lindsay Fredericks, Glendale, WI
Emily Peterson, Rachel Gasper, Kendra Kundinger , Eagan, MN
Keri Petty, Jennifer Scott, Bonnie Hahn, Josie Schamp, Hiawatha, IA
Ashley Ponyicsanyi, Melanie Schloesser , Candice Goodwick, Lake Mills , WI
Alisha Postlewaite, Brita Kipper, Melissa Conwell, Madison, WI
Nikki Pranger, Kendra Pagel, Amanda Giguere, Spring Valley, MN
Rachel Prince, Rachel Kohli, Kelsey Wasilczuk, Sussex, WI
Kelly Roble, Alyssa Lech, Mackenzie Dahlin, Schofield, WI
Lisa Rutkowski, Kate Wiedel, Erin Wait, St Francis, WI
Jodi Sadorf, Michelle Tomaszewski, Darlene Jeson, Greenfield , WI
Lisa Schellhaas, Melissa Ebel, Brittany Weed, Colgate, WI
Carrie Schmid, Anna Squires, Courtney Carlson, Milwaukee, WI
Kandie Schmidt, Tara Ziaya, Jennifer Trimble, Auburndale, WI
Rachael Schmidt, Macalah Finstad, Dani Noble, Stoughton, WI
Becky Schmitt, Angela Bruckner, Ellie Stiek , Sheboygan , WI
Beth Schultz, Catelyn Brahem, Barbara Luera, Fond du Lac, WI
Shannon Schuster, Megan Muelberg, Samantha Brady, Coon Rapids, MN
Lindsay Scott, Jesicah Ruffin, Julianna Berg, Coralville, IA
Courtney Sebesta, Traci Hollister, Cindy Gruba, Eau Claire, WI
Sydney Seydel, Lindsay Gorman, Jackie Steele, Marshfield, WI
Sara Shaide, Emily Hayden, Madison Davis, Menomonie, WI
Sarah Snow Birky, Meaghan Martin, Lisa Murphy, Minneapolis, MN
carmen stankowski, amber starr, Jamie stankowski , Green Bay, WI
Jenny Stern, Callie Doffing, Alysse Haferman, Apple Valley, MN
Lindsey Swansby, Jen Wagner, Sia Gonyo, Madison, WI
Courtney Trampush, Nicole Brigson, Haley Highdale , Madison, WI
Mariana Trevino, Alie Yaeger, Brittany Baxter, Glendale, WI
Renee Vanden Heuvel, Noelle Biddick, Amber Wysocki, Oshkosh, WI
Kaitlin Velie, Megan Young, Emily Allard, Manawa , WI
Kim White, Lara Rausch, Kathleen O'Connor, Gurnee, IL
Michelle Wille, Samantha Xiong, Denise Kragness, Menomonee Falls, WI
Rebecca Withington, Jenna Lahmann, Emily Berry, Oshkosh, WI
Lisa Zimmerman, Stacey Luczak, Mikayla Wa, Green Bay, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S B (54)
Kristin Anderson, Marty Duenow-Medley, Julie Kesterke, Chanhassen, MN
Abby Carrillo, Danielle Hackett, Liz Nagel, De Forest, WI
Lisa Chappa, Jessica Engel, Megan Wilson, Sarah Trottier, Appleton, WI
Heather Chase, Jill Schramm, Krissy Kiekhaefer, Two Rivers, WI
Kelly Denzin, Cassie Stevens, Mika Brusky, Wausau, WI
Erica Freebury, Nicole Kattner, Jeni Tenor, Green Bay, WI
Nicole Freese, Emalie Scott, Marie Meyer, Minneapolis, MN
Becky Fries, Kaitin Motycka, Elitza Pironkova, Ivette Sanchez, East Troy, WI
Bridget Fyle, Amanda Fyle, Erin Clark, White Bear Lake, MN
Michelle Garrison, Holly Steuer, Terri Morris, Cedar Rapids, IA
Jodi Garvin, Angela Seubert, Robin Jorgenson, Wausau, WI
Becky Grzesiak, Lisa Zilinsky, Emily Johnson, Mosinee, WI
Angelica Guinn, Addie Kramer, Amber Gratz, Kenosha, WI
Erica Hagar, Melissa Gotchnik, Brittney Bickel, Minneapolis, MN
Stephanie Hasler, Deb Hasler, Jessie Hartwig, Wauwatosa, WI
Christi Imhoff, Chue Moua, Pang Mua, Wausau, WI
Kelly Johnson, Amanda Armstrong, Teagen Johnson, Elm Grove, WI
Wiese Kaitlyn, Dana Welch , Brittany Scheberl, Milwaukee, WI
Dru Kuck, Kasey Bell, Anne Hopp, Sheboygan, WI
Amanda Losinski, Alyson Dettmann, Brittany Callies, Franklin, WI
Jackie Majewski, Heidi Burress, Danae Dorsey, Wausau, WI
Megan Martin , Becky Glass, Julie Nordin, Jen Wilson , Saint Paul , MN
Mary Metoxen, Kerri Baird, Amy Staniforth, Shawano, WI
Molly Milis, Carolyn Gross, Britta Bukowski, Appleton, WI
Tamara Mueller, Maria LaBarbera, Megal Specht, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Jessica Murphy, Kristen Dummer, Ashley Lisocki, Hartford, WI
Breanna Nagel, Serina Hiemstra, Megan Schroeder, Sioux Falls, SD
Beth Northuis, Sarah Hamilton, Natalie Aumann, Stevens Point, WI
Heather Parks, Samantha Bechmann, Lindsay Souza, Middleton, WI
Becky Peterson, Kirsten Peterson, Jennifer Drivas, Waupaca, WI
Abigail Rambo, Janae Kos, Alexa Francois, Cedar Rapids, IA
Kristen Rotzenberg, Lindsey Rotzenberg, Besty Rotzenberg, Green Bay, WI
Barbara Rybold, Meagan Kruck, Carol Moore, Lomira, WI
Kristin Schmidt, Jessica Woodworth, Sarah Ericksen, Minneapolis, MN
Justina Schoeder, Amber Doverspike, Emily Mattison, Eau Claire , WI
Lynn Schreiner, Heather Schreiner, Katie Murkowski, Eau Claire, WI
Kelly Schroedl, Rachel Miller, Charice Finley, Ixonia, WI
Cassy Schuette, Sarah Mitten, Sam Schuette, Madison, WI
Julie Schulgen, Lisa Waszak, Sandy Zeckal, Julie WIlliams, South Milwaukee, WI
Tara Seiler, Heather Falkner, Mary Moore, Wisconsin Dells, WI
Ashly Sheild, Brooke Bohling, Stacey Diehl, Madison , WI
Jess Sinnen, Kristy Busse, Brittany Flegner, Fond du Lac, WI
Petra Skarkova, Petra Srotova, Jitka Mihal, Willowbrook, IL
April Starr, Sidney Peterson, Becca Schreiber, Stevens point, WI
Jodi Stoik, Tina Dostal, Tiffany Huston, Steven Point, WI
Andrea Turtenwald, Stacie Cherubini, Semra Schneider, Milwaukee, WI
Jodie Van Camp, Laura Somers, Betsy Zemlock, Freedom, WI
Crystall Vroman, Cassie Borgart, Katie Vroman, Pickett, WI
Cindy Wall, Stephanie Burclaw, Cherie Klessig, Stevens Point, WI
Liz Wieselmann, Kate Newman, Deanna Weiss, Milwaukee, WI
Nikole Wildberg, Maddie Sires, Kayla Windt , Arianna Gardow , Eau Claire, WI
Torrie Zastrow, Kim Falkenthal, Meredith Degner, Helenville, WI
Suzy Zblewski, Sara Craig, Erin DesJarlais, Stevens Point, WI
Brooke Zelhofer, Lisa James, Connie Barzano, Neenah, WI
QUADS - COED A (44)
Monica Anderson, Mackenzie Ziegler, Keahn Dunn, Riley Anderson, Madison, WI
Jeremy Beirl, Brady Bolwerk, Melanie Behnke, Laura Beckman , Appleton, WI
Patrick Bieser, Megan Simon, Melissa Morello, Dan Mulcahy, Fox Point, WI
Alexandro Blanco, Kelsey Skoog, Carl Turner, Leslie Bielski, Minneapolis, MN
Jimmy Bonkowski, Zach Soderberg, Sarah Mraz, Brittany Baxter, New Berlin, WI
JR Boyke, Aaron Wendels, Micky Dreger, Shelly Bruni, Fond Du Lac, WI
Jason Bungert, Bryon Pangborn, Samantha Pangborn, Mindy Schalinske, Greenfield, WI
Josh Coonen, Rachel Roth, Wes VonRueden , Cassie Paulson, Kimberly, WI
Drew Cox, Chris Adamatis , Lauren Hickson, Shawn Hotson, Bristol , WI
Jacob Dejno, Chelsea Ono Horn, Tyson Fok, Michelle Lee, San Francisco, CA
Nate Erdal, Jack Meyers, Bri Adams, Annie Goerdt, Burnsville, MN
Samantha Froehlich, Tori Roesler, Aaron Uden, Nick Yannett, Oshkosh, WI
Jim Garman, Arnie Sadorf, Heather Mernitz, Theresa Narverson, Milwaukee, WI
Darin grieger, josh otten, Mel s, Working onthat, green bay, WI
David Jacobson, Josh Hoover, Annie Nelson, Erika Lindstrom, Rockford , IL
Mallorie Jenson, Mitch Bolwerk, Jessie Miller, Dylan Guzewski, Oshkosh, WI
Tony Kronenberger, June Kronenberger, Carly Sebion, Rob Sebion, Burnsville, MN
David Maldonado, Walt Ranstrom, Megan Binkley, Emily Holombek, Dallas, TX
Doug Martin, Andrea Henning, Tori Kroll, Zach Johnson, Greenfield, WI
Chris Mason, Jordan Liberty, Terry Coughlin, Molly Marie , Kenosha, WI
Peterson Michael, Jimmy Sweeney, Rachel Werner, Stephanie Peterson, Bloomington, MN
AJ Moriarty, Tommy Moriarty, Michelle Moriarty, Cat Mayer, Appleton, WI
Katarina Nelson, Nicole Delahanty, Jessie Buhr, Josh Ruppert, Minneapolis, MN
Nicole Nelson, Andrew Johnson, Luis Garza, Katie O'Connor, Kenosha, WI
Chris Olig, Kurt Brier, Leah Boettcher, Allison Davis, Fond du Lac, WI
Seth Plummer, Alex Oakes, Jennifer Kienzel, Jake Semrow, Duluth, MN
Shawn Radloff, Brandon Radloff, Alexis Hartman, Rachel Aumann, Kronenwetter, WI
Shaun Rao, Abbey Brennan, Marty Winegarden, Kylie Winegarden, Eau Claire, WI
Rebecca Roembke, Lexi Turek, Adam Salinas, Tyler Range, Cedarburg, WI
Brandon Sandberg, Aaron Klauck, Taylor Dorsey, Gabby Thomas, Green Bay, WI
Julia Schultz, Emma Brunkhorst, Jake Oberbruner, Alec Redlich, Stevens Point, WI
Jason Schultz, Beth Schultz, Kevin Engle, Ashley Hawley, Fond du Lac, WI
Kramer Sharp, Jackie Domecus, Jeremy Dejno, Natalie Carlson, San Francisco, CA
Geoffrey Snyder, Mikhail Butler, Paige Jones, Carly Troudt , River Falls , WI
Michael Stevens, Evan Winter, Alexis Kissee, Maria Rasch, Kenosha, WI
Danielle Stoppenbach, Ali Tomcyzk, Tyler Range, Andrew Schinner, Oshkosh, WI
Travis Sukauskas, Erin Erickson, Jason Smith, Betsy Behrens, Mandan, ND
Julie Vancura, Ethan Grefsrud, Kendrick Paulson, Kelli Fiegen, Barnesville, MN
Jamie Vandermause, Jordan Butcher, Thomas Thibodeau, Rachel Rukamp, Green Bay, WI
Michelle Vanschyndel, Shelby Roggensack, Matt Brophy, Matt Bakken, Madison, WI
Kylie Wilks, Mike Kawa, Sarah House, Mike Michelau, Union Grove, WI
Susan Winkelman , David Hayden, Sean O'Brien, Katie LaBlanc, Menomonee Falls, WI
Sarah Wishau, EJ Johnson, Lauren House, Kevin House, Franklin, WI
Scott Zielinski, Karie Altman, Ben Cottrill, Emily Johnson, Southfield, MI
QUADS - COED BB (74)
Kyle Albracht, Marcus Lopez, Katie Schultz, Ellie Fisher, Moline, IL
Nate Altendahl, Shayna Mattson, Alicia Reif, Kyle Gregory, St Augusta, MN
Garret Anderson, Krissy Kiekhaefer, Paul Kolesar, Jen Taylor, Manitowoc, WI
Pamela Anderson, Amanda Pomerleau, Robby Beckett, John Beckett, Madison, WI
Philip Babcock, Jake Klompien, Monica Nicholls, Hanya Minta, Mound, MN
Nicole Brigson, Samatha Bechmann, Brandon Sanchez, Dou Vang, Sun Prairie, WI
Angela Bruckner, Brandon Wilkens, Becky Schmitt, John Konopacky, Kiel, WI
Stephen Brum, Antonio Albindia, Meaghan Martin, Kiley Schmidt, Eden Prairie, MN
Shawn Buermann, Julia Bedford, Mike Kulzer, Lexi Alm, St. Paul, MN
Heather Burdett, Sammi Ervin, Alan Maas, Tyler Larke, Windsor, WI
Esteban Carrillo, Jackie Koepke, Abby Carrillo, Brandon Laufenberg, De Forest, WI
Tim Casper, Eric Healy, TeAnn Harms, Danielle Nakatsuji, Marshall, WI
Channy Chun, Stefan Caranicas, Lindy Lee, Adrianna Nora, Farmington, MN
Pete Compton , April Peniata , Doug Zimpfer , Lisa Zimpfer , Minneapolis , MN
Devin Coyle, Skye Kapinus , Calen Hart, Sam Reilly, Waunakee, WI
Michael Cuellar, Linda Meyer, Renee Schuppener, Senthil Kumar, Madison, WI
Chad Davison, Cohlman Rustchow, Annemarie Mauric, TBD , Hastings, MN
John Denkmann, Joshua Stanger, Jamie Frederick, Jamie Drozd, Davenport, IA
Danae Dorsey, Joel Guillermo, Beau Trapp, Caitlin Farrell, Madison, WI
Rachel Duehn, Kalvin Garmaker, Tyler Zwack, Kirsten Eaton, Fridley, MN
Travis Eichner, Dan Paulson, Shelley Peterson, Kendra Pagel, Eau Claire, WI
Cassie Florianschitz, Hiliary Kuchta, Nick Hanford , Aaron Randerson, Hobart, WI
Ben Footh, Alison Footh, Brandon Boser, Jackie Boser, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Amanda Fyle, Isaac Fyle, Bridget Fyle, Mike Hoang, Minneapolis, MN
Kristen Gehring, Melissa Gehring, Grant Willrett, Tyler Kirsch, Madison, WI
Parker Gross, Carolyn Gross, Matt Maciejewski, Britta Bukowski, St Louis Park, MN
Erica Hagar, Adam Schmit, Justin Robinson, Melissa Gotchnik, Minneapolis, MA
Brittany Hansen, Jeff Bllock, Jane Doe, John Doe, Madison, WI
Stephanie Harmon, Erica Knavel, Chuck Bazan, JD Shaw, Madison, WI
Tarah Harms, Aaron Hill , Aaron Flyod, Macalah Finstad, Sun Prairie, WI
Tassia Hegyi, Brian Slania, Megan Sharpe, Mike Pagan, Waunakee, WI
Thomas Holbrook, Stacey Rainke , Jackson Miller , Julia Gunst , Caroline, WI
Joshua Howard, Kirk Bahr, Erika Schnor, Kate Dechambre, DeForest, WI
Justin Joerndt, Jeremy Gaveske, Erin hansel , Brita Kipper, Green Bay, WI
Anders Johnson, Jon Breimhorst, Laurel Heggernes, Carrie Fisher, Saint Paul, MN
Beka Johnson, Michael Johnson, Carrie Ammerman, Matt Ammerman, Fort Atkinson, WI
Bryce Kingsley, David McKee, Ashley Ponyicsanyi, Melanie Schloesser, Fort Atkinson, WI
jordan knoll, brian diedrick, brittney bickel, maria follensbee, new franken, WI
Jordan Kolz , Mike Ziegler , Katie Matykowski, Kelsey Matykowski , Sun prairie , WI
Paula Konradt, Dana DeZur, William Kroll, Heather Schnell, New Hope, MN
Hope Krause, Sean Rankin, Meghan Lessor, Mike Clark, Green bay, WI
Chuck Langfeldt, Kate LaZotte, Jon Schwier, Brie Groskreutz, Middleton, WI
Troy Loberger, Som Vongsa, Rachael Behnke, Amber Whysocki, Green Bay, WI
Angela Martin, Nader Mufarreh, Lindsey Falor, Horace Thompson, Pardeeville, WI
Andrea Mayer, Mali Jereczek, Justin Bovee, Dustin Adrus, De Pere, WI
Ricky McCord, Nate Brown, Stacie Hoffman, Heather Henry, Milwaukee , WI
Amanda Nelson, Andre Glass, Becky Roemer, Ron Gratz, Madison, WI
Maximillian Nichol, Ashley Gay, Kevin Heltemes, Jessica Heemeyer, Green Bay, WI
Brandon Nishimura, Michael Slaga, Linzy Merrill Anderson, Sarah Snow Birky, Minneapolis, MN
Shane Noyce, Chris Canchola, Kristy Bourquin, Katie Acker, Phoenix, AZ
Tamara Oimoen, Holly Wellman, Casey Sawall, Erik Adams, Barneveld, WI
Collin Pickart , Kayla Pickart, Shannon Burns, Adam Baltz, Fond du Lac, WI
Ryan Pieters, Katie Smith, Laura Sweeney, Male Number 2, Sun Prairie, WI
Paul Popowski, Dave Lockstein, Dani Nobel, Kelsey Kelly, Lake Mills, WI
Jonathan Primm, Shane Schaefer, Dana Ladzinski, Kelsey Krzyston, Madison, WI
Andrew Rambo, Abigail Rambo, Lee Neverman, Alexa Francois, Cedar Rapids, IA
Kristie Schmitz, Val Johnson , Eric Adrian, Eric Jon , New Brighton , MN
Shannon Schuster, Mitch Schuster , Greg Jeffers, Amber Demenge, Coon Rapids, MN
Sara Shaide, Ryan Carpenter, Kyle Moore, Emily Hayden, Menomonie , WI
Joshua Staerkel, Steven Johns, Mandy Enderby, Alex Schwalbe, Kaukauna, WI
Dave Starich, Nate Bares, Steva Curtis, ? ?, Minneapolis, MN
Jenny Stern, Cody Rosenlund, Kelly Youker, Mitch Montgomery, Apple Valley, MN
Camille Swart, Nicole Nikolay, Hunter Busse, Colten Duvall, Auburndale , WI
Krista Thuening, Connor Erickson, Josh Niemi, Katie Kaufman, Milwaukee, WI
Courtney Trampush, Anne Peterson, Chase Achenbach, John Kinsella, Madison, WI
Mariana Trevino, Alie Yaeger, Andy Latus, Pete Lawniczak, Glendale, WI
Nick Underwood, Layne Molosky, Mikala Drewek, Mark Underwood, Dorchester, WI
Trevor Voice, David Woodbeck, Steph Chellevold1, Emma Halverson, Madison, WI
Matthew Weber, Molly Mexner, Nicole Gisler, Cody Drobnick, Saint Paul, MN
Jake Wienkes, Kendall Wienkes, Kerby Thomas, Emily Mitchell, Platteville, WI
Michelle Wille, Samantha Xiong, Carlos Worthington, Alo Tauaese, Menomonee falls, WI
Scott Wittmann, Stefan Albrecht, Jordan Menges, Paige Vandenmeerendonk, Menasha, WI
Julia Zeamer, Taylor Weinberger, Cody Trotter, Chris Teronde, Beaver Dam, WI
Nick Zick, Aaron Olson, Mackenzie Dahlin, Carrie Pfannerstill, Appleton, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER (15)
Kasey Bell, Chyna Bacchus, Carissa Sundholm, Kaelin McGee, Sheboygan, WI
Carly Clausen, Abi Reith, Emma Braun , Alayna Ritter, Delafield, WI
Alyssa Eske, Shea Lauria, Amanda Mueller, Darragh Dixon, Milwaukee, WI
Kelli Giffith, Sarah Nustad, Kaylee Lorincz, Jalyn Dannhoff, Milwaukee, WI
Deavion Gostas, Heidi Colburn , Carla Van maanen, Kayla Van maanen, Oshkosh , WI
Elizabeth Gregorski, Alysha Brickl, Leah Schlafman, Abigale Fruendt, Menasha, WI
Alexis Iwanski, Izzy Rottier, Holly Saeger, Hannah Meyer, Custer, WI
Karissa Kaminski, Emma Baierl, Myka Roethel, Saige Damrow, Howards Grove, WI
Gwen Lawrynk, Kenzie Michael, Isabella Van Lannen, Alicia Rosenow, Appleton , WI
Brooke McGrath, Sierra Coffren, Makenzie Hansen, Olympia Garrigan, Hewitt, WI
Ally Meyerhofer, Natalie Tesch, Natalie Hartzheim, Mia Caputa, Burlington, WI
kelly morello, maria gordon, aiden depoy, brenna hassler, whitefish bay, WI
Grace Peapenburg, Sydney Gehl, Allison Penterman, McKayla Knoebel, Appleton, WI
Janelle Stuempfig, Grace Schmidt, Katelyn Lefler, Megan Hawthorne, Sussex, WI
Morgan Thiel, Katelyn Miller, Ava Mcguire , Taegan Ninneman, Oshkosh , WI
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 16 & UNDER (15)
Emily Allard, Anna Capen, Amanda Schwatzke, Nicole Markofski, Appleton, WI
Alexa Aumann, Alison Spindler, Maureen Cassidy, Courtney Buss, Marshfield, WI
Kendra Baierl, Liz Endreas, Natalie Pospyhalla, Jenna Rogers, Marshfield, WI
Olivia Drevs, Mikayla Butts, Brooke Themar , Katie Bartelt, Green Bay , WI
Jordan Gundrum, Jennifer McGinnis, Allie Schwenn, Mia Radix, Cross Plains, WI
Mackenzie Heinz, Kaylee Steeno, Abby Walker, Sabrina Ratike, Oshkosh, WI
Micayla Klockzien, Reagan Nagler, Sadie Fietzer, Reilly Keyes, Larsen, WI
Melissa Kronser, Megan Kronser, Claire Kreklow, Ellen Fields, New London, WI
Rachel Lawrynk, Sierra Wille, Mallory Wolfer, Abby Olson, Appleton, WI
Renee McAllister, Kylee Murphy, Rhaea Lehman, Ali Stoltz, Jackson, WI
Claire Miller, Annabelle Thao, Leah Welch, Megan Kaminski, Oshkosh, WI
Bryanna Moonen, Kennedy Moll, Erin Taylor, Maggie Pate, Franklin, WI
Carson Leigh Reader, Kathryn Hazen , Glorian Kovach, Alison Schwaegler, Appletom, WI
Alexis Schwantes, Amber Rowoldt, Amanda Feder, Alexa Schopp, Watertown, WI
Jocelyn Thur, Malory Zickert , Lexi Opelt , Morgan Hauge , Neillsville, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 18 & UNDER (10)
Amber Bianco, Isabelle Gemza, Briana Simonis, Sarah Reinke, Rosholt, WI
Kelli Calkins, Mikayla Honsinger, Samantha Jaeke, Kelly Kimball, Oshkosh, WI
Jade Czarnecki, Abby Krueger, Jessie Barker, Cathrine Morse, Clintonville, WI
Kalin Eske, Morgan Towne, Tori Speckin, Tori Johnstone, Milwaukee, WI
Anna Kaminski , Hailey Hendrix , Mary Neubauer , Abby Diedrich , Oshkosh, WI
Emily Kind, Amanda Kind, Julia Anderson, Morgan Wirkus, Marathon, WI
Jenna Skroski, Isabel Salzer, Rachel Gardner, Ava Beuchel , Oshkosh , WI
Megan Sondalle, Caley Huggins, Alyssa Rohde, Emma Krueger, Berlin, WI
Courtney Vanden Heuvel, Morganne Markofski, Amber Cannon, Libby Gill, Oshkosh, WI
Kaitlin Velie, Maleva Butkiewicz, Devan Walski, Megan Yound, Manawa, WI
REVERSE QUADS - COED A (46)
Robert Beckett, John Beckett, Pamela Anderson, Amanda Pomerleau, Madison, WI
Laura Beckmann, Emma Bryant, Shane Gassman, Greg Azbel, Burnsville, MN
Patrick Bieser, Megan Simon, Bruin Armwald, Carol Gust, Fox Point, WI
Sarah Bohl, Zach Ruedinger, Sawyer Thomas, Kaitlyn Rabel, Franksville, WI
Jimmy Bonkowski, Jacob Oberbruner, Sarah Mraz, Alie Yaeger, New Berlin, WI
Stephen Brum, Mark Holme, Monica Nichols, Hanya Minta, Eden Prairie, MN
Steve Brunelli, Alec Redlich, Janelle Hobbs, Stacie Hoffman, Oshkosh, WI
Shelly Bruni, Steve Coron, JC Madorin, Sarah Stacey, Juneau, WI
Jodi Bunks, Bryce Huggins, Bryce Dretske, TBD TBD, Appleton, WI
Tyler Carlson, Connor Erickson, Sydnie Mauch, Katie Kaufman, Duluth, MN
Alison Deatsch, Kayley Baughman, Benjamin Moeller, Justin Cochran, Elmhurst, IL
Rachel Duehn, Kalvin Garmaker, Tyler Zwack, Courtney Steinmueller, Fridley, MN
Ryan Falke, Megan Young, Aaron Olson, Jeni Yaegar, Weyauwega, WI
Lindsay Fredericks, Adam Birmingham, Mike Miller, Gina Pernacciaro, Farmington Hills, MI
Ashley Gay, kevin heltemes, Greg Lamping, Stefanie Acevedo Thomas, San Diego, CA
Kristen Gehring, Grant Willrett, Tyler Kirsch, Amanda Nelson, Madison, WI
Darin Grieger, Troy Loberger, Jamie Vandermause, Mandy Trautmann, Green Bay , WI
Lauren Hickson, Hannah Kren, Andrew Meier, Paul Karabiac, Kenosha, WI
Brad Hunter, Dennis Larsen, Mack Ten, To Be Determined, Oshkosh, WI
Mackenzie Krentz, Aaron Heim, Kristin Schmidt, Ryan Kroening , Appleton, WI
Allison Leak, Kasey Woodcock, Mike Malliet, Al Ziegenbein, Appleton, WI
Jarrod Luedtke, Neala Luedtke, Andy Teller, Sharidan Teller, Grafton, WI
Jay Mabry, Sarah Olesen, Dan Starkey, Amanda Brasch , Schaumburg , IL
David Maldonado, Walt Ranstrom, Lyndi Johnson, Megan Hoffmann, Dallas, TX
Robert McAllister, Chris Daute, Tera McAllister, Lauren Lehman, Jackson, WI
Fridge McKee, Monica Reu, Caitlin Vyborny, The Other Dude, Janesville, WI
Allisyn Mleziva, DJ Bouchard, Jace Shively, Paige VandenMeerendonk, Green Bay, WI
Paul Nagel, Nate Alfson, Breanna Nagel, Serina Hiemstra, Sioux Falls, SD
Maximillian Nichol, Mitch Bolwerk, Melanie Behnke, Brianna Neumeyer, Green Bay, WI
Adrianna Nora, Nate Erdal, Morgan Bohl, Jeff Hochstein, Stillwater, MN
Taylor Olig, Rachael Behnke, Matt Depauw, Nicholas Mueller, Fond du Lac, WI
Robert Pelton, Jenna Sullivan, Sam Sullivan, Dylan Moen, Bloomngton, MN
Michael Rask, Anita Hoffman, Joshua Werner, Holly Edelburg, Madison, WI
Brandon Sandberg, Justin Joerndt, Kelsey Enderby, Emily Peterson, Green Bay, WI
Greg Schmitz, Greg Renaud, Angelica Guinn, Addie Kramer, Kenosha, WI
Molly Sheetz, Brita Kipper, Thad McCoy, Dennis Co, Madison, WI
Garrett Smith, Karen Padrutt, Megan Padrutt, Brian Hillibrand, Mazomanie, WI
Mike Smolinski, Baily Reshel, Bob Hall, Morgan Peterson, Menasha, WI
Amanda Spaay, Chris Adamatis, Allie Spaay, Drew Cox, Pleasant Prairie, WI
Joshua Staerkel, Steven Johns, Mandy Enderby, Alex Schwalbe, Kaukauna, WI
Travis Sukauskas, Erin Erickson, Jason Smith, Betsy Behrens, Mandan, ND
Julie Vancura, Ethan Grefsrud, Kendrick Paulson, Kelli Fiegen, Barnesville, MN
Kylie Wilks, Mike Kawa, Sarah House, Mike Michelau, Union Grove, WI
Evan Wolf, Kyle Krivitz, Ce'Anna Soper, Renee Fisher, Waukesha, WI
Evan Zaborski, Aaron Cedergren, Becka Masephol, Erin Hansel, Neenah, WI
Nick Zick, Ricky McCord, Kelly Roble , Ashley Genslack, Appleton, WI
SAND DOUBLES - MENS OPEN (20)
Will Albaugh, MIke Fritz, St. Louis Park, MN
Clay Bogart, Ben Sevlie, Saint Louis Park, MN
Tim Bomgren, Brian Bomgren, Minneapolis, MN
Kyle Buckley, Kyle Radde, Milwaukee, WI
Dan Buehring, Matthew McCarthy, Naperville, IL
Kevin Carlow, Sean O'Connor, Minneapolis, MN
JT Deppe, Kyle Koehn, Mukwonago, WI
Hans Dykema, Chad Germann, Mequon, WI
Abel Gustafson, Garrett Wessberg, Santa Barbara, CA
Adam Gustafson , Lucas Underys, Monee, IL
Timothy Karstens, Eric Luka, Bolingbrook, IL
Bill Kolinske, Avery Drost, Redondo Beach, CA
Tyler Lindblom, Nic Mueller, Bloomington, MN
Chad Nolen, Levi Kauffman, Lebanon, PA
Nick Rude, Connor Fortune , Maple Grove , MN
Mike Sauro, Jeff Lemmerman, Saint Louis Park, MN
Spencer Sauter, Miguel Calvillo, Woodridge, IL
Benjamin Shamrokh, Zoran Grabovac, Edina, MN
Clint Smith, Erik Anderson, River falls, WI
Harshil Thaker, Earl Schultz, Chicago, IL
SAND DOUBLES - WOMENS OPEN (15)
Kimmy Bentfield, Monique Morris, Delafield, WI
Melissa Drumsta, Maria Hultquist, Chicago , IL
Swen Germann, Nicholle Higley, Deephaven, MN
Lindsey Gosh, Elizabeth Koberstein, Oconomowoc, WI
Cassie Haag, Ellie Duffy, St. Louis Park, MN
Bethany Heinz , Morgan Shreck, Neenah, WI
Janelle Hobbs, Hannah Blanchard, Hartland, WI
Julie Kolinske, Kerri Schuh, Milwaukee, WI
Crystal Meadows, Makayla Higgins , Chandler, AZ
Tara Newton, Morgan Peterson, Indianapolis, IN
Gretja Otten, Jordan Gollon, Wayzata, MN
Katie Pommier, Resi Ertler, Chicago, IL
Sabrina Scifres, Heidy Salamone, Kenosha, WI
Rena Widboom, Brynja Thompson, Elk River, MN
Rachel Zins, Brooke Christensen, Coon Rapids, MN
SAND DOUBLES - UNDER 6' (25)
Kevin Alexander, Andy Popp, Minneapolis, MN
Noel Bateman, Lauren O'Brien, Madison, WI
Daniel Bliven, Scott Hygnstrom, Plover, WI
Robert Bloomquist, Derek Kingsburg, Maple Grove, MN
Peter Bridge, Kevin Scopoline, Fort Atkinson, WI
Eric Buck, Emily Tuisl, St. Francis, WI
Todd Buechner, Al Hoppe, Madison, WI
Jordan Dalstra, Adrian Dalstra, Altoona, WI
Richard Dial, tyler jensen, somers, WI
Jeff Dittman, Andrew Mantsche, Milwaukee, WI
Rachel Finkbeiner, Janell Finkbeiner, Ramsey, MN
Reggie Hanson, Dylan Jansson, coon rapids, MN
Nicholas Higbee, Andrew Verhelst, Madison, WI
Steve Keckonen, Tristan Keckonen, Plymouth, MN
Jimmy Krizka, Patrick Morrow, Maple Bluff, WI
Justin Krueger, Shannon Rohde, Stevens Point, WI
Jason Leduc, Todd Hollister, Madison, WI
Nick Leno, Joe Marchese, Orland Park, IL
Matt Penke, Cameron Tschannen, Minneapolis, MN
Nicole Rusek, Lisa Ruff, Madison, WI
Jana Serwa, Breit Nelson, Hatley, WI
David Severson, Logan La Porte, La Crosse, WI
Aric Swancutt, Julian Greenup, La Crosse, WI
Ben Wales, Jared Wales, St. Paul, MN
Lester Zielicke, Aaron Kraus, Fond Du Lac, WI
SAND DOUBLES - COED A (23)
Marcus Boehm, Kailey Molloy, Waukesha, WI
Brady Bolwerk, Mallorie Jenson, Kimberly, WI
Nathan Bublitz, Amanda Losinski, Franklin, WI
Amanda Buck, Kevin Heinz, Milwaukee, WI
Shawn Buermann, Julia Bedford, St. Paul, MN
Connor Cannon, Amy Opsal, Mora , MN
Todd Dickneite, Brook Strickland, St Louis, MO
Brian Emo, Karina Klotz, Deerfield Beach, FL
Scott Evers, Katie Polzin, Appleton, WI
Isaac Fyle, Amanda Berry, Minneapolis, MN
Bridget Fyle, Mike Miller, Crystal, MN
Reggie Hanson, Rachel Zins, Coon Rapids, MN
Elizabeth Malko, TJ Harvey III , New Berlin, WI
Chad Markus, Jess Woodworth, Corcoran, MN
Annemarie Mauric, Cohlman Rutschow, Mansfield, OH
Taylor Mitacek, Amanda Tschan, Waukesha, WI
Kayla Pickart, Collin Pickart, Fond du Lac, WI
Rebecca Refenes, Matt Siefke, Cincinnati, OH
Brandon Schmidt, Taylor Dorsey, Houghton, MI
Jennifer Stark, Jackson Stark, House Springs, MO
Yuki Stuhr, Sean Rankin, Oshkosh, WI
Brian Wade, Autumn Strawn, Loogootee, IN
Sarah Wishau, EJ Johnson, Franklin, WI
GRASS DOUBLES - MEN'S A (11)
Jake Ahnert, Tyler Wiedenhoeft, Oshkosh, WI
Alex Coyne, Jeremy Royko, Naperville, IL
Ryan Foster, Greg Ratzburg, Eau Claire, WI
Patric Hogan, Eric Hogan, Green Bay, WI
Josh Nehls, Ethan Vancuyk, Iron Ridge, WI
Mike Oates, Steven Saliga, Houghton, MI
Jonny Olson, Brooks Vanderveen, Waverly, IA
Matthew Striegel, David Butler, Olathe, KS
Greg Umhoefer, Brad Jacobs, Chicago, IL
Tim Weis, Bob Hall, Menasha, WI
Trevor Weiskircher, Kyle Rhodey, Loves Park, IL
GRASS DOUBLES - MEN'S BB (12)
Justin Brockman, Mitch Horkey, Mendota Heights, MN
yohannehs davidson, omar gamboa, crystal lake, IL
Shane Gassman, Josh Wubbena, Minneapolis, MN
Eric Hadley, Jon Leith, Minocqua, WI
Mark Holme, Jerrell Tate, Shoreview, MN
Nick Pinnola, Alex Erdman, Dubuque, IA
Dave Radcliffe, Will Brydon, Watertown, WI
Christopher Reuter, Daniel Roemer, Davis, IL
Zachery Sinn, David DeMarco, Winfield, IL
Brad Timmerman, Randy Timmerman, Dubuque, IA
Christopher Wagner, Ajan Ajanic, Duluth, MN
Zach Warring, Erik Lustig, Olathe, KS
GRASS DOUBLES - WOMEN'S A/BB (9)
Elizabeth Anderson, Erin Anderson, Rib Lake, WI
Amanda Hoffman, Liz Daniels, Oconomowoc, WI
Jill Johnson, Andrea Marks, Hudson, WI
Christyn May, Kate Lange, Hermantown, MN
Holli McKeegan, Cara Lang, Minneapolis, MN
Brianna Neumeyer, Katie Polzin, Manitowoc, WI
Amy Opsal, Kelsey Yoch, St. Paul, MN
gretchen schoonover, Michelle Hannam, ankeny, IA
Crystal Vroman, Katie Spanbauer, Oshkosh, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 12 & UNDER (10)
Brooke Anderson, Ellie Skalla, Appleton, WI
Sabrina Bernhard, Madeline McDonald, Lomira, WI
Deavion Gostas, Heidi Colburn , Oshkosh , WI
Karissa Kaminski, Emma Baierl, Howards Grove, WI
Ellie McDonald, Leah Patterson, Oshkosh, WI
Makenzie Michael, Gwen Lawrynk, Sherwood, WI
Oliva Otto, Elle Truckenbrod, Hartford, WI
Myka Roethel, Saige Damrow, Howards Grove, WI
Isabella Van Lannen, Alicia Rosenow, Kimberly, WI
Emerson Van Lannen, Grace Demetrician, Kimberly, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER (24)
Kasey Bell, Chyna Bacchus, Sheboygan, WI
Courtney Corrente, Anna Hoerning, Neenah, WI
Angela Denney, Kaitlyn Bakke, Forest Lake, MN
Emma Dugan, Brenna Forrest, Randolph , WI
Seriena Dunaway, Felicia Jansen, Appleton, WI
Alayna Eichstadt , CeCe Miller, Rockford, MN
Abigale Fruendt, Leah Schlafman, Neenah, WI
Lauren George, Emilie Pludeman, Sobieski, WI
Skyler Germann, Kaya Gendreau, Deephaven, MN
Sofia Johnson, Sydney Levanetz, Green Bay, WI
Micayla Klockzien, Reagan Nagler, Larsen, WI
rose mccormick , Mary McCormick , geneva , IL
Maddie Paulow, Lydia paulow, appleton, WI
Lauren Richards, Christy Fortune, Appleton, WI
Averi Roloff, Natalie Johanknecht, Oshkosh , WI
Amber Ryan, Bryanna Spietz, Winneconne, WI
Abbie Schleis, Erika Fletcher, Green Bay, WI
Grace Schopf, Ella Martell, Lake Mills , WI
Morgan Thiel, Claire Chier, Oshkosh, WI
Ahnika Vanden Boom, Samantha Bernhard, Larsen, WI
Emma Walters, Kayla Hovila, Oconomowoc, WI
Marissa Welvang, Hailey Kuhn, Waukesha, WI
Katelyn Wilber, Jaylen Corn, Bonduel, WI
Isabelle Wolf, Anna Allen, Oshkosh, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 16 & UNDER (20)
Nadine Alberg, Elena Pinchuk, Neenah, WI
Emily Allard, Nicole Markofski , Appleton, WI
Lilly Bitters, Brooke Richmond, Green Bay, WI
Erika Christiansen, Kim Sergey, Morton Grove, IL
Margaux Clement, Jamie Hannafin, Eden Prairie, MN
Alyssa Derpinghaus, Emily Hirn, Sussex, WI
Lauryn Dye, Lauren Below, Sussex, WI
Bethany Everts, Sarah Ozolins, Hartford, WI
Sydney Foote, Hailey Huisman, Oshkosh, WI
Jenna Hayes, Kirsten Van Dyke, Green Bay, WI
Heidi Koehnke, Julia Simo, Appleton , WI
Rachel Lawrynk, Tommy Albers, Appleton, WI
Allie Mille, Sophie Zubella, Appleton, WI
Graysen Parrott, Julia Lisignoli, Maple Plain, MN
Anna Scheffley, Taylor Scalia, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Josie Skalla, Mikaylah Van Lanen, Greenville, WI
Erin Taylor, Maggie Pate, Wadsworth, IL
Rachel Toenjes, Abbie Viegut, Green Bay, WI
Aislinn Turner-Young , Lauren Dorsey, Hortonville, WI
Allison Vandenberg, Mary Surdow, Appleton, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 18 & UNDER (6)
Amber Cannon, Morganee Markofski, Oshkosh , WI
Annika Gereau, Bailey Ramich, Oshkosh , WI
Britley Grulke, Halle Grulke, Hustisford, WI
Keely McCormick , Emma Kolany , Geneva , IL
Teresa Pulvermacher, Zoe Manning, Princeton, WI
courtney vanden heuvel, libby gill, oshkosh, WI



HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           SHOP           CONTACT
© 2017 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament. All Rights Reserved.
Facebook