Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament US Open Grass Volleyball
HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           SHOP           CONTACT
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament - Men's Open Match 2008
Tournament Information Registration
Entertainment Camping/Lodging
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament
2013 Registered Teams

Below is a list of all of the registered teams for the 2013 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament.
View this year's Registered Teams

MENS OPEN (28)
Tim Bomgren, Brian Bomgren, Dan Buehring, Minneapolis, MN
Shawn Brannick, Edward Ryan, Kyle Wiley, Minooka, IL
Mark Burik, Shane Donohue, Andrew Dentler, Glendale, NY
Tim Faulknor, Jerrod Quillen, Tom Carioscio, Wheeling , IL
Tomas Goldsmith, Aaron Lang, Nick Mueller, Milwaukee, WI
Joseph Gustafson, Adam Gustafson, Branden Been, Mokena, IL
Kyle Kennedy, Tj Staples, Sean Smith, Fort Worth, TX
Bradley Knecht, Andy Knecht, Kevin Garczynski, Stevens Point, WI
Bill Kolinske, Skylar Del Sol, Joseph Smalzer, Big Bend, WI
Brandon Kuntz, James Bradley, Austin Filer, Dayton, MN
Jacob Layden, Jake Nowak, Scott Golden, Nate Wack, Wauwatosa, WI
Matthew Martin, Andrew Sederberg, Evan Berg, Schaumburg, IL
Colby Mattson, Kevin Nelson, Chris Rohde, Andy Silvers, Lauderdale, MN
Tony McAndrew, Michael Gustafson, Ryan Ehnert, Schaumburg, IL
Steve Mickelson, Clay VDB, Will Albaugh, Minneapolis, MN
Brian Oberlies, Rob Westgate, kevin allyson , Chicago, IL
Spencer Sauter, Scott Fifer, Nate Royer, Woodridge, IL
Ted Schoenfeldt, Kris Berzins, Kyle Masterson, Kildeer, IL
Nate Sederberg, Marty Matthias, William Meidenbauer, Wauwatosa, WI
mike smolinski, jordan mattlingy, zack johnson, menasha, WI
Oliver Tan, Anthony Jachera, Kevin Kwon, Wheaton, IL
Harshil Thaker, Chris Kozlarek, Nils Dauburs , Chicago, IL
Kyle Ullsperger, Relyea Speller, Brad Connors, Milwaukee, WI
Matt Ulmer, Rob Koehler, Dan Dresen, Yorba Linda, CA
Ryan Vanderveen, Zoran Grabovich, Ben Sevlie, Lino Lakes, MN
Adam VanOort, Benjamin Shamrokh, Jeff Lindstrom, Raffe Paulis, Mantorville, MN
Jason Wheelock, Justin Schnor, Todd Reimer, Aaron Wayne, Kaukauna, WI
Mark Zemlock, Matt Sabee, Dan Jensen, Little Chute, WI
MENS AA (53)
Scotty Adamczyk, Jon Storm, Will Craft, Park Ridge, IL
Mike Agurkis, Matt Lorenz, Paul Ott, Naperville, IL
Mark Behl, Justin Wilke, Eric Martin, Minneapolis, MN
Corey Bingham, Brian Thorp, Ralph Peck, Manhattan , IL
Kyle Bolinder, Kyle Condon, Tyler Wills, Lake In The Hills, IL
Matthew Brahm , Mitch Wiskirchen , Michael Soaps, Elmhurst , IL
Todd Bruce, Mark Nelson, Corey Phelps, Kaiser, Minnetonka, MN
Randy Buechel, Travis Punke, Lance Bruhl, Menasha, WI
Daniel Busch, Mike Bolhuis, Brandon Mueller, Tinley Park, IL
Cody Buth, Thomas Niswonger, Michael Schneck, Menomonee Falls, WI
John Condon, Shane Green, Jim Schultz, Des Plaines, IL
Joseph Doperalski, Daniel Wittke, Trevor Weimer, Racine, WI
Bradley English, Eric Campbell, Peter Wong, Appleton, WI
Mike Fritz, Tim Strangis, Phil Gower, Woodbury, MN
Ben Furuseth, Jason Christianson, Mark Voss, Prior Lake, MN
Chad Gatzlaff, Jamie Suapaia, Mike Sauro, Richmond, VA
Michael Gomez, Lucas Underys, Earl Schultz, Chicago, IL
Rhys Green, Dan Starkey, Eric Kittner, Gary Shepherd, Palatine, IL
Connor Gross, Connor Seiler, Drew Eastman, Appleton, WI
Bob Hall, Tim Weis, Luke Herriges , Appleton , WI
Adam Heitzkey, Trevor Voice, Tony Kapugi, Cedarburg, WI
Timothy Karstens, James Seitelman, Josh Aberly, Bolingbrook, IL
Eric Kersten, Chuck Langfeldt, Mark Kostecky, Madison, WI
Michal Klimek, Konrad Klimek, Albert Klimek, Chicago, IL
Nick Korom, Dylan Guzewski, Alex Bartlme , La Crosse, WI
Justin Krueger, Shannon Rohde, Billy Zubke, Stevens Point, WI
Kao Lor, Nong Yang, Kong Chang, Wausau, WI
Joel Manning, Daniel Chipman, Riley Stone, Chicago, IL
Sam Miller, Jake Dejno, Nathan Fons, Seattle, WA
Tommy Moriarty, Ryan Foster, Greg Ratzburg, Eau Claire, WI
Wesley Morioka, Matt Callaway, Thomas Jaeschke, Chicago, IL
Luke Oeth, Scott Oeth, Chris Haworth, Doctor Father Clint Olson, Minneapolis, MN
Luke Otto, Klaus Frost, Dan Brandenburg, Hartford, WI
David Pautz, David Klundt, Brandon David Kirkland, Neenah, WI
Robert Pelton, Greg Sayuk, Arron Pawelk , Bloomington, MN
Matt Penke, Mike Sueker, Cameron Tschannen, New Hope, MN
Michael Peterson, Eric Schwiener, Jimmy Sweeney, St.Louis Park, MN
Ryan Phipps, Adam Fruzen, Randy Schmitz, Manitowoc, WI
Scott Prox, Eric Kartali, Carsten Hink, Cory Ratkowski, Milwaukee, WI
Brandon Radloff, Evan Muys, Nicasio Paquiz, Houghton, MI
Shawn Radloff, Nolan Swinghamer, Michael Richter, Weston, WI
Javier Reyes, Bo Dykes, Mitchell Simmons, Shelbyville , TN
Jared Rohland, Chris Gornik, Andrew Leitz, Fort Atkinson, WI
Chris Sebesta, DeWayne Hanson, Brian King, Eau Claire, WI
Steve Sikora, Tim Seidel, Max Marvin, Arlington Heights, IL
Clint Smith, Damon Liberatore, Shane Gassman, River Falls, WI
Terry Sorce, Trevor Branford, Jimmy Crisca, Ray Salmon, New Berlin, WI
Jon Storm, Mike Bynon, Jeff Beach, Kenosha, WI
Greg Umhoefer, Will Boesen, Jon Nowak, Chicago, IL
Wes VonRueden, Wade Miller, Jonathan Tuttle, Stevens Point, WI
Scott Wittmann, Kurt Breier, Nate Brown, Sherwood, WI
Vlad Yatsenko, Yeelang Vang, Koua Vang, Green Bay, WI
Eddie Zelhofer, Paul Hammen, Cory Schmitt, Oshkosh, WI
MENS A (96)
Jahn Ahlers, Tim Upward, Matt Chaplinski, Eau Claire , WI
Ryan Albers Albers, Logan Wendt, Luke Lavarda, Appleton, WI
Cole Allick, Josh Wastvedt, Kyle Peterson, Grand Forks, ND
Kenneth Berg, Christopher Berg, Thomas Guzi, Carol Stream, IL
Mitchell Bolwerk, Scott Evers, Chris Johnson, Kimberly , WI
JR Boyke, Mike Callaway, Corey Roth, Fond du Lac, WI
Darren Braml, Eric Adrian, Ben Murken, Bloomington, MN
Charlie Brown III, Charlie Brown IV, Dmitry Dmitry, Marion, IA
Matthew Brunell, Evan Schilling, Jordan Idunno, Milwaukee, WI
Steve Brunelli, Adam Landgraf, Mitch Lahmann, Greenfield, WI
Keith Brunett, Chris Rothamer, Brian Anderson, Eau Claire, WI
Nathan Bublitz, Chad Watson, Dana DeZur, Franklin, WI
Jessie Buhr, Josh Ruppert, Drew Wineland, Brooklyn Park, MN
Jason Bungert, Bryon Pangborn, Adam Birmingham, Greenfield, WI
Scott Burie, Jeff Vandenheuval, Guy DeShaney, Oshkosh, WI
Chih Chen, Demetrius Shaw, Matt Zwolski, Madison, WI
Alex Chigas, Tyler Larke, Carl Beyer, Madison, WI
Chris Childers, Mike Konzen, Chris Maxwell, Hopkins, MI
Dennis Davis, Sean Davis, Wes Lynch, Elmhurst, IL
Michael DeGroot, Pat Lueck, Drew Oswald, Appleton, WI
Chris Donahue, Jeff VanLannen, Tony Bongaarts, TBD TBD, Minneapolis, MN
Lance Douglas, Paul Arnold, Adam Lendowski, Brodhead, WI
Chris Draper, Zach Blasgen, Phil Hannon, Mokena, IL
Bryant Ellis, Ben Majeske, Adam Homan, Wauwatosa, WI
Casey Flanagan, Andy Kimball, Dave Kohutko, Glen Allen, VA
Benjamin Footh, Brandon Boser, Luke Darnauer, Newport, MN
Grady Fox, Tim Lourich, Bryan Manning, Minneapolis, MN
Nick Fracasso, Andy Kownacki, Thomas Puzio, Glendale Heights, IL
Josh Friesz, Ethan Grefsrud, Jace Holm, Edina, MN
Jim Garman, Arnie Sadorf, Kurt Baneck, Milwaukee, WI
Ed Glogowski, Pat Courtney, Martin Winegarden, Nick Stanek, Apple Valley, MN
Richard Gruichich, Chris Schinner, Chad Bonus, Delafield, WI
Jens Hagstrom, Dan Palumbo, Mike Matasar, Saint Paul, MN
Adam Hahn, Eric Hahn, Tom Steinhaus, Aaron Basindale, Cleveland, WI
erik harke, shane heyrman, brian Schaefer, appleton, WI
Russ Hass, Jason Prokash, TBD TBD, Shawano, WI
Alan Hopfensperger, Brian Anderson, Casey Sawall, Monona, WI
Benjamin Hoppenrath, Ben Nalid, Nick Roets, Lake Mills, WI
Matthew Howell, Steve Brown, Nick Berens, Oshkosh, WI
Tyler Hunzeker, Tanner Lindeman, Josh Halva, Lacrosse , WI
David Joyce, Kyle Due, John Flanagan, Des Plaines, IL
Nikolas Kerr, Heath Donath, Tau Falealo, Davenport, IA
Sean Klemp, Michael Stuedemann, Alex Grycowski, Shiocton, WI
Tony Kronenberger, Rob Sebion, Bryan Dascher, Burnsville, MN
Garrett Kubacki, Justin Opitz, Michael Robinson, Vernon Hills, IL
Mike Kulzer, Kyle Gregory, Nate Altendahl, Sauk Rapids, MN
Chad Lang, Mike Lang, Matt Lang, Greenfield, WI
Aaron T Lange, Kevin Spinti, Jeff Karschnik, Eden Prairie , MN
Jon Leith, Andy Leith, Joe Fashingbauer, Lake Tomahawk, WI
Jesse Maas, Nick Schroedel, Brady Bruhl, Weston, WI
Davey Maldonado, Darren Teicher, Walter Ranstrom, Dallas, TX
Mike McElligott, Ryan Kroening, Chris Johnson, Brian Rausch, Mundelein, IL
Flynn McKeegan, Ryan Gould, Joe Thom, Mark Rotzenberg, Minneapolis, MN
Brady Meyer, Trevor Fletcher, Pisith Lim, Minneapolis, MN
Jack Meyers, Andy Schinner, Nathan Erdal, Newport Beach, CA
Brad Mikulice, Jonathan Primm, Shane Schaefer, Madison, WI
Shane Miller, Nathan Kronforst, Phil Olson, Manitowoc, WI
AJ Moriarty, Brent Bicigo, Noah Mader, Appleton, WI
Kevin Moses, Kevin Sexton, Dave Schweitzer, Davenport, IA
Brian Nash, Dan Jardon, Jason Schmidt, Menomonee Falls, WI
John Neibauer, Andy Ratchman, Brian Zuge, Joe Pahlow, Fond Du Lac, WI
Jimmy Neill, Al Wieczorek, Bob Jones, Streamwood, IL
Maximillian Nichol, Mike Clark, Sean Rankin, Green Bay, WI
Jonny Olson, Zach Campbell, Andrew Horne, East Lansing, MI
Shane Olson, David Rundell, Andrew Opperman, Winfield, IL
Steve Payne, Steve Kedsch, Martin Gordon, Indianapolis, IN
Scott Perry, Jon Holzbauer, Mitch Paulus, Greenifeld, WI
Nick Potts, Michael Schneider, Patrick Bieser, Madison, WI
Curtis Pranger, Shaun Krueger, Justin Johnson, River Falls, WI
Josh Puetz, Dean Sanders, Greg Sims, Elkhart Lake , WI
Alec Redlich, Travis Hudson, Dan Casper, Sussex, WI
Shane Reid, Jake Cosson, Dylan Hardwick, Oconomowoc, WI
Josh Sanders, Rob Donaldson, Mike Tweedy, West Allis, WI
aaron Schellhaas, Ryan smith, Nick grass, josh schmidt, jackson, WI
Brandon Schmidt, Dom Judkins, Alex Judkins, Kaukauna, WI
Dave Schraufnagel, Paul Mildebrandt, Nate Schneider, Fitchburg, WI
Jason Schultz, Tony Fink, Kevin Engle, Fond du Lac, WI
Jon Schwier, Ryan Pieters, Todd Endres, Verona, WI
Richard Seibert, David Lorentzen, Travis Yates, Davenport, IA
Charlie Spry, Peter Van Fossan , Jeff Hocstien , Barrington, IL
Peter Staloch, Nick Rude, PJ Morley, Minneapolis, MN
Erich Steinhaus, Ethan Steinhaus , Steve Havlik , Mundelein , IL
Tyler Strouf, Keith Utech, Chris Johnecheck, Ashland, OR
Travis Sukauskas, Jason Smith, Brett Stenberg, Mandan, ND
Suphawat Tanyakorndilok, Pat Nowak, Casey Young, Milwaukee, WI
Marcus Taylor, Mrunal Patel, Aaron Porter, Elmhurst, IL
Ethan Trepp, Dan McCabbe, Tom Demars, Minneapolis, MN
Colin Van Ert, Greg Seebach, Tommy Koehn, Wauwatosa, WI
Todd Verhaagh, Brad Siebold, Dan Tisler, Green Bay, WI
Bobby Vyvyan, John Maurer, Chuck Bazan, Minneapolis, MN
Jared Wales, Ben Wales, Alex Ukkelberg, Crystal, MN
Justin Weber, Bo Sadowske, Dan Riess, Patrick Stemo, Waukesha, WI
Nikoli Wiens, Michael Oates, Seth Plummer, Houghton, MI
Kurt Wilkinson, Darin Grieger, Josh Otten, Green Bay, WI
Jason Zaleski, Bobby Vranek, JW Kiehkafer, Whitefish Bay, WI
Douglas Zimpfer, Luke Zimpfer, Craig Utech, Aaron Pawlek, St. Paul, MN
MENS BB (111)
Craig Achenbach, John Holler, Tad TeBockhorst, Fairfield, IA
Juan Alarcon, Cristian Alarcon, Brendan Joyce, Prospect Heights, IL
Sam Alper, Safraaz Mahamed, Joe Dalton, Lake Bluff, IL
David Andrade, David Vargas, Julio Vargas, Cicero , IL
Chris Baltus, John Kreeger, Josh Scherr, Auburndale, WI
Chris Boylan, Aaron Rogers, Joe Davidson, Omar Gamboa, Streamwood, IL
Jake Boys, Dave Kolb, Alex Mier, Eden Prairie, MN
Brad Brei, Jesse Metoxen, Mike Babino Jr., Leopolis, WI
Travis Brock, Michal Welc, Benjamin Stephany, Wausau, WI
Justin Brockman, Mitch Horkey, Chad Davison, Lakeville, MN
Marshall Brooks, Darin Triplet, Adam Anick, Appleton, WI
Chris Brown, Jeff Dittman, Andy Krumholz, Mount Horeb, WI
Shawn Buermann, Justin Bork, Mark Fjelsted, St. Paul, MN
Patrick Burke, Eric Luka, Dan Panico, Clarendon Hills, IL
David Crabill, Jake Phillips, Zach Eckert, De Pere, WI
Nathan Damaschke, Paul Molinaro, Eric Allred, Madison, WI
Scott Dedering, Kevin Fochs, Dave Klockzien, Menasha, WI
Vince Devall, Chad Niemi, Jason Niemi, Tom Starck, Burlington, WI
Stephen Dickman, Derek Bishop, Matt Fawley, St. Paul, MN
Matt Dix, James Kilsdonk, Brian Thill, Plover, WI
Kristopher Dorn, Ross Hawley, Jason Vanhouten, Mike Wirth, Bloomington, MN
Mike Dorval, Todd Mathison, Chad Markus, Jeremy Carlon, Maple Grove, MN
Jason Duskey , Logan Hansen , Collin Gross , Coralville , IA
Harvey Ebben, Tyler Thiesfeldt, Justin Bovee, De Pere, WI
Travis Eichner, Dan Paulson, Clint Beaufeux, Eau Claire, WI
Jeremy Erdman, Kyle Bender, Brian Diedrick, Schofield, WI
Ryan Falke, Bart Schuelke, Rob Allard, Weyauwega, WI
Joe Fischer, Dan Springer, Mike Hanten, Plover, WI
Chris Flood, Andrew Fricke, TBA TBA, Appleton, WI
Aaron Floyd, Aaron Hill, Nate Kartman, Madison, WI
Andy Fox, Sam Dreifuerst, Jamie Fox, Fond du Lac, WI
Maurice Fraziet, Keith Abkes, Dan Ryan, Marion, IA
John Geske, Mike Geske, Brian Cogswell, Rochester, MN
Corey Giordana, Rick Vandriel, Richie Metoxen, Combined Locks, WI
Brian Gould, Jamie Butschlick, Brady Helmbrecht, Menomonee Falls, WI
Matt Greenberg, Dustin Laufenberg, Weston ?, Wausau, WI
Tim Grossman, George Grossman, Brandon Laufenberg, Stoughton, WI
Bob Guptil, Brian kihle, Steve shuster, princeton, MN
Shane Haberman, Kyle Wollin, Brenden Blank, Lake Mills, WI
Bruce Hackbarth, Troy Pluim, Chris Manthe, Fond du Lac , WI
Eric Hadley, Brad Schultz, Justin Labarge, Minocqua, WI
Erik Hall, Justin Harmon, Ricky McCord, Milwaukee, WI
Ge Hang, Chang Yang, Chao Thao, Ong Her, South St. Paul, MN
Travis Harvey , Ville Pesonen, Andrew Strand , West Point, IA
Eric Healy, Sam Ross, Darrin O Brien, Cambridge, WI
Joseph Henriksen, Thomas Dickman, Nate Thiel, Stevens Point, WI
Josh Huff, Scott McGuire, Patrick Holman, Minneapolis, MN
Abe Inghram, Dan Porath, Jason Chadwi, Peshtigo, WI
David Jacobson, Shaq Mughal, David Reu, Rockford , IL
Jon Jaeck, Luke Nelson, Nick Wiegert, Belleville, WI
Vlastimil Janko, Jaroslaw Swigon, Szymon Gierut, Wood Dale, IL
Grant Johnsen, Aaron Enright, Dan Hitchman, Elburn, IL
Bon Keomany, Chris Sina, Ben Olson, Appleton, WI
Dustin Kessy, Michael Gonzalez, Ralph Cowell, Madison, WI
Peter King, Ashley Novak, Danny Scheck, Chicago, IL
Matt Kleive, Jake Butler , David Butler, Two Harbors , MN
Ian Kline, Joe Heald, Royce Rieneng (sp?), Prophetstown, IL
Jordan Kolz , Barry Vechinski , Bill Miller, Sun Prairie , WI
Chad Kuck, Mike Staple, Brandon Weimann, Sheboygan, WI
Senthil Kumar, Brandon Sanchez, Stefan gilbert, madison, WI
Ryan Kussman, Phil Ebben, Sean Macgilis, minneapolis, MN
Bruce Kuyava, Joel Wagonback, Justin Aleshire, Duluth, MN
Joe LaDue, Russ Rutkowski, Mark Sievert, Wauwatosa, WI
Adam Lang, Cody Dempsey, Bryce Hennings, Appleton, WI
David Lockstein, Paul Popowski, Ethan Van Cuyk, Columbus, WI
J.C. Madorin, True Vang, Tommy Moua, Beaver Dam, WI
Carlos Maldonado, Domingo Martinez , Chris Risley, Park city, IL
Chad Markus, Todd Matheson, Raphael Boa hen, Corcoran, MN
Rob Meyer, Brian Wyatt, Greg Russo, Salem, WI
Andy Miller, Zach Christoffersen, Bryan Stefancin, Bryan McCray, Fond du Lac, WI
Michael Moe, Alex Moe, Zak Thompson, Player 4, Racine, WI
Alex Mominee, Spencer Jentzsch, Tony Orenga, Madison, WI
Tony Montonati, Steve Gerend, Tim Pattermann, Freedom, WI
Patrick Moon, Logan LaPorte, Jason Glisczynski, Plover, WI
Nader Mufarreh, Chris Tisler, Charlie Olson, Fitchburg, WI
Patrick Mulcrone, Michael Erie, Zach Buehl, Nashville, TN
Jacob Murphy, Jessie Erickson, Josh Davis, New brighton, MN
Paul Natzke, Tim Matelski, Tanner Natzke, Greenleaf, WI
Aaron Olson, Justin Jaeger, Matt Hartwig, Waupaca, WI
Ben Peterman, Chad Haas, Lance Nelson, Stevens Point, WI
Corey Plach, Mike Wallin, Nick Basile, Arlington Heights, IL
Mark Ray, Cole Weiske, Carl Turner, Minneapolis, MN
Jesse Reitmeyer, Dave Starich, Nathan Bares, Milwaukee, WI
Jonathan Resch, Cole Karnitz, Kevin Johnson, Aniwa, WI
Matt Rice, Ryan Harings, Matt Brophy, Madison, WI
Bruce Ringgenberg, Tim Ojuri, Kyle Mars, Inver Grove Heights, MN
bob ross, kirk barr, danny filiatraut, waupaca, WI
Joe s, Dave Pasciuto, Justin Livesay, Woodridge, IL
Jerry Sadorf, Dave Hoffmann, Matt Wicinski, Greenfield, WI
Gary Scholtz, Marcus Soulis, Mike Kapalko, Green Bay, WI
scott schumann, scott sengstock, Mike Stefanich, sun prairie, WI
Jeremy Shallow, Brendan Regnier, Nick Zick, Nate Van Handle, Neenah, WI
Jace Shively, Josh Bouchard , Eric Hogan, Green Bay, WI
Robert Skierka, Corey Kitowski, Mark Goldsworthy, Stevens Point, WI
Wayne Slawson , Jeff Johnson , Matt Chason , Elkhorn , WI
Curtis Stalter, Tom Solomon, Ron Jeremy, Brookfield, WI
Mark Steeber, Brandon Stuckmann, Marshall Burden, Moe Xiong, Manitowoc, WI
Kevin Steiner, Mike Hauser, Cody Rosenlund, Minneapolis, MN
Andrea Stonebraker, Scott Stonebraker, tbd tbd, Enola, PA
Ken Swanson, Jeff Olbinski, Jeremy Lewis, Oregon, WI
Beau Trapp, David Dudley, Joel Guillermo, Madison, WI
Teng Vang, Nung Yang, Johnny Moua, Appleton, WI
Paul Veith, Horace Thompson, Jake Amend, Madison, WI
Glenn VerHaagh, Tony Joslin, Bryce Coleman, Green Bay, WI
Adam Vlaj, James Sugar, Kevin Wertz, Milwaukee, WI
Rob Voss, Jon Whitebear, Joel Peasley, Black River Falls, WI
Tommy White, Patrick Morrow, Parker Anderson, Madison, WI
Nathan Wier, Brian Mleziva, Michael Vriezema, Saint Joseph, MI
Nick Wiskirchen, Sean Gritzman, Jason Yeates, Schaumburg, IL
Michael Wolle, Jim Wolle, Nick Peplinski, Stevens Point, WI
Jesse Zuelsdorff, Donnie Imhoff, Breck Raddatz, Merrill, WI
MENS B (65)
Dan Arndt, Adam Skic, Ben Diers, Schofield, WI
Chris Awe, Pat Rademacher, Jon Schorn, Apple Valley , MN
Jonathan Bare, Matthew Lubus, John Gaynor, Milwaukee, WI
Cole Binversie , Scott Buechel, Wayne Vogel, Newton , WI
Dan Clarkin, Chris Bertling, Jamie Phelps, Maple Grove, MN
Troy Czarapata, Matt Frank, Russ W, Bonduel, WI
Joshua Denzin, Brian Garvin, Travis Seubert, Wausau, WI
Kyle Depiesse, Russ Tillmann, Nate Funderburg, Eden Prairie, MN
Jacob Dowler , Teddy Boesen, John Mcnabb, Menomonee Falls, WI
Brian Eggers, Andy Krumrich, Dennis Pesola, Apple Valley, MN
Jim Feldhausen, John Graham, Theo Poole, Fitchburg, WI
Jason Fenner, Matt Hasler, Karl Huberty, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Matt Goebel, Jim Janiak, Brad Dietenberger, Eden, WI
Paul Haferman, Paula Haferman, Chase Haferman, Appleton, WI
Steven Hageman, Luke Carroll, Nic Wienandt, Oshkosh, WI
Chris Heileman, Jon Bart's, Josh Kreutzman, Watertown, WI
Brad Hunter, Nick Hanford, Nick Hawley, Oshkosh, WI
Justin Jacobs, Josh Kralcik, Jack Knetter, Weston, WI
Jin Kim, Nick Paradis, William Kroll, Minneapolis, MN
Michael Kioski, Jens Nelson, Scott zielinski, Appleton, WI
Darrin Kolka, Josh Dickemann, Nathan Hughes, Eric Hanson, Sun Prairie, WI
Jared Kolquist, Jeremy Amys, Jake Zeleznikar, Hermantown, MN
Matt Lansing, Truck Trzebiatowski, Steve Bierman, Stevens Point, WI
Dennis Larsen, Troy J, Tim M, Omro, WI
Shane Lilly, Conner Lilly, Ryan Freidhoff, Nekoosa, WI
Phuoc Luu, David Gierach, Eric Jochimsen, Madison, WI
Deric Magnussen, Justin Schendel, Sam Overlien, North Fond du Lac, WI
Jim Marek, Drew Griswold, TBD TBD, West Allis, WI
Adam Marohl, Levi Lyons, Tyler Herm, SHAWANO, WI
Bryan Masephol, Brian Luther, Joe Pfiffner, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Ernesto Matus, Justin Ruetten, Brian Fox, Milwaukee, WI
Jeff Montsma, Mark Schmitz, Troy Livingston, Fond du Lac, WI
Keith Motycka, Andy LeGoff, Aaron Udany, Kenosha, WI
Cory Muehlfelt, Eric Moody, Ryan Ybarra, Wheaton, IL
Jeremy Murray, Dennis Hendricks, Chris Boehlen, Watertown, WI
Adam Nelson, Josh Nehls, Noah Smith, Neosho, WI
Shawn Nemitz, Donnie Kruesel, Stephen Wilson, Watertown, WI
Kyle Neururer, Brad Cobb, Kelsey Culver, Hopkins, MN
Brandon Nishimura, Daryl Kariniemi, Mike Redman, Waconia, MN
Keaven Olson, Peter Mathwig, Darrell Peterson, Weyauwega, WI
Darryl Ostlund, Jason Korbol, Steve Lucking, Minneapolis, MN
Tony Patrick, Nick Goryl, Nick Braum, Terry Curtis, Delafield, WI
SHAWN PEDERSON, JOHN KAZ, ANDREW LARSON, FALL CREEK, WI
Paul Peterson, Scott Hetzel, Nick Morris, Madison, WI
Dave Radcliffe, Will Brydon, Gary Flick, Sussex, WI
Justin Richter, Chilwin Tanamal, Jeff Druckrey, Appleton, WI
Dan Ritsche, Mark Norris, Pete Onsager, Madison, WI
Donnie Rivera, Justin Harwig, Chris Schatzman, Milwaukee, WI
Bob Rowe, Mat Franson, Barry Ashley, Eau Claire, WI
Matt Sachse, Jacob Sachse, Steve Coron, Beaver Dam, WI
Greg Schmitz, Greg Renaud, Kris Polum, Kenosha, WI
Arek Schmocker, Kyle Schmocker, Joel Schmocker, Oshkosh, WI
Matt Selle, Justin Marshall, Evan Fahl, Appleton , WI
Dan Suedbeck, Steve Schnobrich, Andy Regnier, Shakopee, MN
Trey Swanson, Steve Scherer, Mitch McGuire, Clearwater, MN
Justin Tadych, Paul Giddings , Josh Pinsonneault, Oshkosh, WI
David Tatro, Uriah Buman, Eddie Diehls, Madison, WI
Oscar Tuerck, Doug Wright, Dan Rafferty, St Paul, MN
charlie vanginkle, jon scharinger, malachi tinkle, sheboygan, WI
Greg Ventzke, David Chapman, Gavin Soto, Milwaukee, WI
Jacob Walker, Tony Gumieny, Samuel Phelps, Nicholas Cusatis, Milwaukee, WI
Tom Werner, Ryan Master, Mike Costello, Minneapolis, MN
Scott Whitrock, Chris Meyer, Justin Mattews, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Eric Wieczorek, Steve Nelson, Brian Vetterkind, Eau Claire, WI
Matt Zickert, Jared Schwantes, Chad Fredrick, Watertown, WI
WOMENS OPEN (12)
Jena Berg, Ashley Genslak, Jocelyn Wack, Milwaukee, WI
Jen Bowman, Shiela Shaw, Megan Carlson, Minneapolis, MN
Lisa Dobie, Amy Reichel, Ellen Miller, Woodridge, IL
annie fesl, megan fesl, andrea carlson, adrianna stasiuk, chicago, IL
Katherine Harms, Tori Dixon, Hailey Cowles, Minneapolis, MN
Kimi Hohl, Melissa Joyce, Kory Honel, Hampshire , IL
Michelle Iafigliola, Laryssa Mereszczak, Abra Amwake, Hermosa Beach, CA
Jennifer Kremer, Melissa Vandry, Dawn Kerr, Bettendorf, IA
Callie Meiller, Jessie Van Lannen, Eliza Zwettler, Fitchburg, WI
Emily Palkert, Ashley Wittman, Christine Tan, Golden Valley, MN
Kerri Schuh, Jitka Stehnova, Erin Pesonen, Milwaukee, WI
Michelle Sobocinski, Janelle Gabrielson, Ashlee Johnston, Caity Dupont, Milwaukee, WI
WOMENS AA (27)
Laura Anderson, Jennifer Solm, Dorota Firek, Chicago, IL
Amy Beyer, Samantha Korta, Kelsey Beyer, Pewaukee, WI
Chellie deGelleke, Kelley Olson, Caitie O'Brien, Milwaukee, WI
Amber Drogemuller, Natasha Knecht, Stephanie Kirchner, Stevens Point, WI
Monica Gould, Laela Erickson, Laura Suedbeck, Swen Germann , Golden Valley, MN
Chelsea Graman, Amy Gulyas, Studzinski Elysse, Milwaukee, WI
Cassie Haag, Ellie Duffy, Jess Menden, Chanhassen, MN
Michelle Hannam, Gretchen Schoonover, Melissa Ross, Jackson, WI
Abby Hodge, Laura Rowen, Michelle Reidy, Cedar Falls, IA
Greta Holmes, Rachel Johnson, Apelila Peniata, Bloomington, MN
Karyn Israel , Kalysta White , Adrianna Nora , Minneapolis, MN
Jena Karkos, Alex Schwalbe, Skylar Paffenroth, Emma Wolfe, Hampshire, IL
Molly Lahr, Leslie Newell, Lindsey Buteyn, Madison, WI
Kate LaZotte, Liz Benschawel, Ashley Saverine, Middleton, WI
Melanie Leet, Angela Oehler, Amanda Barnard, Oshkosh, WI
Carmen Leitermann, Haley Oelke , Brittany Groth , Green Bay , WI
Kara Lindstedt, Morgan Bohl, Rachel Finkbeiner , Shoreview, MN
Katie Officer, Jess Groh, Jess Rohde, Stratford, WI
Cassie Paulson, Katie McCabe, Taylor Wissbroecker, Stevens Point, WI
Heidi Pfeiffer, Elizabeth Koberstein, Brenda Hansen, New Berlin, WI
Tonya Pheifer, Brittanie Paulus, Katie Britton, Neenah, WI
Kasey Sorensen, Annie Cook, Betsy Brookbank , Madison, WI
Michelle Vande Hey, Katie Acker, Angie Humphrey, Madison, WI
Yvonne Vanoort, Nikki Higley, Laurel Abrahamson, Rosey Cashman, Mantorville, MN
Kaitlain Wachter, Lindsey Wales , Laura Avena , Eagan, MN
Sally Warning, Kimberly Vail, Christina Calhoun, Pine River, WI
Rena Widboom, Ariana Cecka, Brianna Haugen, Plymouth, MN
WOMENS A (71)
Ilona Ah-Yo, Amanda Brasch, Nicole Snyder, Bolingbrook, IL
Julia Bedford, Lexi Smith, Kathryn Johnson, St. Paul, MN
Amy Bomgren, Emily Neave, Anne Satterlee, Eau Claire, WI
Sarah Bowden, April Kelly, Krystle Cabrera, Dallas , TX
Laura Braaksma, Amy Wedlund, Stacie Hoffman, Oshkosh, WI
Hannah Brabec, Brenda Punke, Jenny Knecht, Wausau, WI
Caitlin Canton, Allison Atkins, Melissa Wilcosz, St Paul, MN
Lauren Dale, Lindsey Pearson, Kira Brabeck, Prospect Heights, IL
Angela Darnick, Susan Winkelman, Crystal Towler, Oshkosh, WI
Alison Deatsch, Jessica Mcnellis, Stephanie Babiarz, Elmhurst, IL
Meg Delcourt, Leah Grabovac, Krissy Berquist, Rock Island, IL
Anna Donlan, Shayna Foote, Nikki Rieland, Spring Lake, MI
Erika DuBois, Kate Weidel, Erin Wait, Jess Lewis, New Berlin, WI
Elizabeth Egerer, Johanna Egerer, Anne Bassindale, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Erin Ellis-Erickson, Kris Swanson, Julie Vancura, East Grand Forks, MN
Kilah Engelke, Renee Altendorf, Stephanie Gould, West Bend, WI
Kim English, Julie Hansen, Mckenzie Slack, Appleton, WI
Megan Farrell, Erika Candler, Aileen Maier, Karen Weiler, Appleton, WI
Maria Follensbee, Maddie Ogden , Tara Rudy, Oshkosh , WI
Anne Frei, Randa Ballard, Connie Smith, Oak Creek, WI
Angela Frenell, Kat Nelson, Shelby Henriksen, Lakeville, MN
Mackenize Gereau, Ashley Lange, Breit Nelson, Sam Mitchell, Wausau, WI
Kelly Gibb, Alice Bartek, Rachel Sang, Woodbury, MN
Deanna Goodman, Jamie Plass, Kaitlyn Brenner, Chicago, IL
Devon Gorman, April Starr, Cali Trepp, appleton, WI
Ashley Hawley, Hope Krause, Noelle Biddick, Oshkosh, WI
Tassia Hegyi, Megan Sharpe, Allison Gilbert , Waunakee, WI
linnea henkels, kelsey kraczek, ?? ??, st paul, MN
Monica Jesionowski, Kristy Scott, Caitlyn Vyborny, Rockford, IL
Heather Johnson, Kelsie Buettner, Amanda Redmann, Shawano, WI
Valerie Johnson, Kristie Schmitz, Denise Johnson, Sun Prairie, WI
Amber Karweick, Elizabeth Broadway, Taylor Dorsey, Seymour, WI
Rachel Keith, Grace Anbouba, Carol Gust, Nashotah, WI
Leah Klink, Shannon Klink, Mary Kate Dougherty, Hartford, WI
June Kronenberger, Jill Johnson, Andrea Marks, Burnsville, MN
Ashley Kuehl, Jori Simmons, Amy Dexter, Daria Paunovic-Gallucci, Kenosha, WI
Allie Kussman, Bri Adams, Jessica Atlas, Minneapolis, MN
Charlotte Kuyava, Dana Gustofson, Valerie Holman, Duluth, MN
Dana Ladzinski, Sammi Ervin, Steph Chellevold, Madison, WI
Danielle Lucia, Amanda Lessner, Lauren Sutherland, Eagan, MN
Yasmin Maghsadi, Lauren Gonring, Britta Duchow, Mayville , WI
Abby Master, Lindsey Smith, Emily Haese, Minneapolis, MN
Katie Matykowski, Kelsey Matykowski, Emma Orth, Sun Prairie , WI
Lindsay McFadden, Carol Koslowski, Jessica Rose, Dallas, TX
Amber Messner, Angie Messner, Angie Diedrich, Sarah Messner, Chaska, MN
Andrea Morrone, Stephanie Sagat, Lauren Seliga, Bartlett, IL
Shaunee Mulhollon, Laura Neubert, Ashley Krizek, Mequon, WI
Krista Naleid, Lisa Zabinski, Gina Gierach, Watertown, WI
Sarah Olesen, Megan Struck, Sarah House, Woodstock, IL
Lauren Rath, Brittany Hanson , Karlee Lursen, Minneapolis, MN
Katharine Resnick, Chelsea Lyga, Alysha Pettit, milwaukee , WI
Sara Rode, Megan McDonough, Keily Ringo, Chicago, IL
Monica Sanchez, Jamie DiMaggio, Kristen Haggenjous, Schaumburg, IL
Deanna Sanchez, Stephanie Brandys, Taryn Surbaugh, Schaumburg, IL
Paula Schmidt, Ericka Schnor, Laura Voith, Wauwatosa, WI
Cayla Schroeder, Amanda Schroeder, Calla Oftedahl, Verona, WI
Tonia Schueller, Katie Grinnell, Shelly Kearns, Pittsville, WI
Beth Schultz, Barb Luera, Ericka Peters, Fond du Lac, WI
Jana Serwa, Amanda Bieri, Taylor Wissbroecker, Hatley, WI
Kristin Storrs, Holli McKeegan, Cara Lang, Minneapolis, MN
Karen Sueppel, Megan Padrutt, Emily Feiner, Eau Claire, WI
Nikki Thome, Kendra Pagel, Sam Huggett, River Falls, WI
Mandy Trautmann, Katelyn Malcheski, Lexi Thiel, Seymour, WI
Elissa Upward, Mackenzee Pierog, Bethany Reyzer, Eau Claire, WI
Kelsey Vandersteen, Kristin Weiler, Keelia Rhoads, Verona, WI
Rachel Ver Voort, Liz Amici, Kelsea Mulhern, Minneapolis, MN
Holly Vogelsang, Jenn Johnas, Katie McCarthy, Waukesha, WI
Rachel Williams, Kirstin Cho, Lindsay Scott, Cedar Rapids , IA
Kelcey Woods-Nord, Kim Latzke, Jill Krahn, Sarah Thom, North Mankato, MN
Kelsey Yoch, Amy Opsal, Sara Fechtelkotter, Saint Paul, MN
Chantel York, Molly Elderbrook, Katie Kaufman, Lake Geneva, WI
WOMENS BB (56)
Carly Anderson, Andrea Micke, Nicki Wisneski, Milwaukee, WI
Misty Bongaarts, Margo Reiffenberger, Megan Reiffenberger, Chanhassen, MN
Lucy Bouressa, Katie O'Keefe, Laura Taggart, Erin Kelly, Appleton, WI
Amanda Buck, Cathy Feldkamp, Natalie Loudon, Stevens Point, WI
Traci Buhr, Samie Riley, Jenny Tetting, Melissa Carstens, Menomonee Falls, WI
jill caves, cathy hassler, breana scherler, davenport, IA
Rebecca Diener, Donna Bricco, Kiley Peterson, Janesville, WI
Erin Donohue, Ceta Huttner, Lynn Plaggerman, Milwaukee, WI
Carly DuCharme, Carli Ditscheit, Tina Joswiak, Madison, WI
Coral Evans, Lauren Wigen, Jessica Kegel, Minneapolis, MN
Trista Fendrick, Michell Hampton, Jodi Schultz, Menominee, MI
Katie Frank, Sidney Peterson, Kerry Hintz, Mosinee, WI
Nicole Freese, Jill Crandall, Emalie Welch, St. Paul, MN
Crystal Gardipee, Erica Haderlein, Brittany Punke, Wausau, WI
Cassie Gillen, Kat Poshusta, Lynne Dieckman, Northfield, MN
Candice Goodwick, Nicole Stark, Kassi Hoeppner, Oregon, WI
Lisa Green, Thersa Falk, Nicole Soulis, Green Bay, WI
Charee Hartter, Marijo Nelson, Ally Mleziva, Green Bay, WI
Traci Hollister, Cindy Gruba, Courtney Johnson, Elk Mound, WI
Jessica Hsia, Sarah Provan, Britta Lindberg, Madison, WI
Carrie Jimenez, Beth Racine, Tina Brown, Elgin, IL
Courtney Judas, Skye Gonyo, Dacy Swansby, Jennifer Wagner, Berlin, WI
Ariel Keomany, Chelsey Guay, TBA TBA, Appleton, WI
Krissy Kiekhaefer, Lauren Dumke, Brianna Neumeyer, Greenleaf, WI
Valerie Kline, Carrie Fleckenstein, Claire Black, Prophetstown, IL
Jean Kringstad, Jamie Hoff, Alana Hurst, Tricia Schilling, Apple Valley, MN
Lindy Lee, Laura Hartsel, Liza Peters, Mound, MN
Kelly Leith, Jill Johnson, Devery Desantis, Weyauwega, WI
Sue Madigan, Katie Tesch, Allison Brown, Kimberly , WI
Muna Matthews, Terri Morris, Michelle Garrison, Cedar Rapids, IA
Sharon McLaughlin, Angela Breunig, Tamara Oimoen, Madison, WI
Mary Metoxen, Sara Brei, Kerri Baird, Shawano, WI
Donna Milano Johnson, Janet Kasinger, Michelle Krysiak, Palatine, IL
Tiffany Newcomb, Jessica Eggert, Candice McNally, Clarendon Hills, IL
Kristin Paczosa, Diana Neill, Carlyn Clevenger, Arlington Heights, IL
Codee Peterson, Jennifer Bruhn, Tanya Franke, Marshfield, WI
Emily Provo, Brooke Kuehl, Katelyn Kuehl, Malone, WI
Amanda Riek, Emily Phelps, Linda Meyer, Middleton, WI
Jasmine Ropers, Melissa Bruni Conwell, Emily Ramharter, Madison, WI
Lisa Rutkowski, Jodi Sadorf, Sam Selear, St Francis, WI
Josie Schamp , Jennifer Scott , TBD TBD, Coralville , IA
Holly Schmies, Renee VandeLaarschot, Meghan Busa, Stevens Point, WI
Heather Schrader, Rachel Hill, Rachael Pautz, Milwaukee, WI
Kristen Smith, Whitney Schwark, Kristi Edington, Milwaukee, WI
Alex Strouf, Erica Aplin, Gretchen Aplin, Wausau, WI
Phoebe Trepp, Lee Korby, Kris Skow-Fiske, Iowa City, IA
Jodie Van Camp, Betsy Zemlock, Laura Somers, Little Chute, WI
Renee Vanden Heuvel, Courtney Vanden Heuvel, Kaitlin Jahnke, )shkosh, WI
Kristin Ver Voort, Megan Litsheim, Erin Klug, Madison, WI
Nicole Wasmund, Sarah Hawks, Ashley Davis, Madison , WI
Lisa Wilmet, Michelle Stache, Jackie Koepke, Appleton, WI
Kayla Wisenbaugh, Stephanie Scott, Mallory West, Grand Rapids, MI
Dena Wozniak, Casey Willison, Laura Chason, Oak Creek, WI
Samantha Xiong-Williams, MICHELLE WILLE, MARIANNA TREVINO, MILWAUKEE, WI
Jeni Yaeger, Nicole Jaeger, Stacie Reinke, Clintonville, WI
Allison Zelinski, Emily Ward, Jenna Maedke, Manitowoc, WI
WOMENS B (43)
Kristin Anderson, Genna Rocek, Monica Niicholls, Chanhassen, MN
Jill Bachmann, Kristin Schmidt, Joni Larson, Brooklyn Park, MN
Grace Beaulieu, Theresa Redman, Renee Capistrant, Jessica Rice, Saint Paul, MN
Jacki Bolwerk, Mallorie Jenson, Silia Hurula, Neenah, WI
Bobbie Borkowski, Cathy Molekentine, Heather Hoheneder, Marinette, WI
Sadie Brown, Chelsea Simon, Shelly Bruni, Watertown, WI
Leah Bruckner, Rachel Karras, Brittany Faber, Kiel, WI
Angela Bruckner, Ellie Sitek, Jacque Strook, Oshkosh, WI
Sarah Darnold, Jess Woodworth, Sarah Kmetz Ericksen, Plymouth , MN
Kelly Denzin, Christi Imhoff, Jackie Majewski, Wausau, WI
Brooke Domer, Lisa James, Connie Gherna-Barzano, Neenah, WI
Kim Falkenthal, Kari Held, Annette Maass, Watertown, WI
Charice Finley, Trina Rejret, Kelly Schroedl, Lebanon, WI
Alison Footh, Jackie Boser, Jackie Voss, Newport, MN
Amanda Gierach, Emily Glenn, Beth Brandt, Madison, WI
Angelica Guinn, Keri Gilbert, Jess Sendelbach, Kenosha, WI
Lisa Jeffers, Emily Runke, Betsy Vanderberg, Watertown, WI
Michelle Jewell, Deb Endres, June Meier, Verona, WI
Kristen Jezeski, Suzy Zlbewski, Jen Masephol, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Kelly Johnson, Kelsey Hagen, Lacy Schley, Milwaukee, WI
Nikki Kapellen, Kristine Raeder, Allison Davis, Howards Grove, WI
Samantha Kownacki, Sabrina Corriero, Nicole Miller, Elgin, IL
Dru Kuck, Kayla Dawler, Lily Welti, Sheboygan, WI
Mackenzie Maas, Heidi Burress, Erin Crabill, Weston, WI
Lisa McCabe, Alyssa Lech, Brenda Blume, Weston, WI
Kathy Meyer, Monica McKillip, Alison Anderson, Sun Prairie, WI
Molly Milis, Kallie Sonnenberg, Liz Cookle, Appleton , WI
Tamara Mueller, Maria LaBarbera, Mandy Kreite, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Beth Northuis, Nicole Baumruk, Lyndsey Horn, Plover, WI
Taylor Olig, Heather Herbeck, Corrie Wollersheim, Fond du Lac, WI
Amanda Regnier, Rachael Green, Need 3rd Player Need 3rd Player, Redwood Falls, MN
Barbara Rybold, Meagan Kruck, Leah Harmsen, Lomira , WI
Carrie Schmid, Kendall Lustig, Lindsey Fredrick, Milwaukee, WI
Julie Schoenike, Pam Haasl, Bridget Babino, Shawano, WI
Julie Schulgen, Lisa Waszak, Sandy Zeckel, South Milwaukee, WI
Petra Skarkova, Petra Srotova, Jitka Petrasova Mihal, Clarendon Hills, IL
Amy Smith, Ashley S, Nicole S, Appleton, WI
Jenny Stern, Anna Murie, Jen Lutz, Apple Valley, MN
Mariana Trevino, Sara Stachowiak, Theresa Garay, Brown Deer, WI
Kelley Van Hammond, Jessie Kussow, Kia Pinsonneault, Kimberly, WI
Amy VandenHeuvel, Nichole Mauthe, Amie Campbell, Little Chute, WI
Justine White, Lisa Ekrem, Shannon Paradis, Minneapolis, MN
Christine Zuelsdorff, Angie Schwalbach, Jodi Garvin, Merrill, WI
COED QUADS OPEN (0)
COED QUADS A (53)
Nate Altendahl, Matt Klieve, Shayna Foote, Allie Rice, St. Cloud, MN
Jena Berg, Evan Berg, Ryan Davis, TBA TBA, Milwaukee, WI
SJ Bowden, David Keo, Krystle Cabrera, Chu Chang, Dallas, TX
Kurt Breier, Jackie Rosen, Maria Follensbee, Matt Maciejewski, Oshkosh, WI
Steve Brunelli, Erik Harke, Morgan Cizauskas, Mary Bogdanski, Greenfield, WI
Jessie Buhr, Josh Ruppert, Amy Murphy, Dez Ruppert, Brooklyn Park, MN
Michael Callaway, JR Boyke, Linnea Henkels, Kelsey Kraczek, Fort Wayne, IN
Angela Darnick, Susan Winkelman, Pat Daute, Andy Polka, Oshkosh, WI
Kristofer Dorn, Jennifer Dorn, Tyler Wills, Brittany Hermsen, Dubuque, IA
Nathan Erdal, Caitlin Canton, Jack Meyers, Allison Atkins, Burnsville, IL
Scott Evers, Sally Warning, Sean Rankin, Meghan Schwab, Neenah, WI
Ben Footh, Alison Footh, Brandon Boser, Jackie Boser, Newport, MN
Samantha Froehlich, Mike Moe, Aaron Uden, Jessica Stanton, Oshkosh, WI
Paul Garris, Dave Stewart, Cassidy Kingery, Kara Neisen, Normal, IL
Dylan Guzewski, Nick Korom, Julia Schultz , Rachel Keith, Hartland, WI
Brittany Hahn, Byron Hahn, Lacey Puls, Allan Ballweg, Merrimac, WI
Jace Holm, Brooke Vandenbergh, Megan Lambertson, Danny Sam, Fargo, ND
Adam Homan, Nick Yannet, Lauren Karlik, Lauren Streets, Smithville, MT
Travis Hudson, Wesley Morioka, Mandy Trautmann, Lexi Thiel, Wauwatosa, WI
Brittany Klemp, Sean Klemp, Erin Wussow, Alex Grycowski, Shiocton, WI
Jordan Kolz, Katie Matykowski, Angie Wealti , Barry Vechinski , Sun Prairie , WI
Tony Kronenberger, June Kronenberger, Rob Sebion, Carly Sebion, Burnsville, MN
Char Kuyava, Bruce Kuyava, Val Holman, Joel Wagonback, Duluth, MN
Kate LaZotte, Chuck Langfeldt, Molly Lahr, Max Marvin, Middleton, WI
David Lockstein, Paul Popowski, Heather Spatola, Dani Noble, Columbus, WI
Nathan Minor, Cliff Hagedorn, Angela Minor, Jessica Lewis, Pewaukee, WI
Tommy Moriarty, AJ Moriarty, Emily Neave, Cat Mayer, Eau Claire, WI
Katarina Nelson, Angela Frenell, Matthew Peterson, Scott McGuire, Minneapolis, MN
Jen Nemec, Gov Ledvina, Mike Lang, Kristin Weiler, Marshfield, WI
Tiffany Newcomb, Patrick Burke, Jessica Eggert, Eric Luke, Clarendon Hills, IL
Cassie Paulson, Katie McCabe, Wes VonRueden, Josh Coonen, Stevens Point, WI
Tonya Pheifer, Randy Buechel, Travis Punke, Molly Elderbrook, Neenah, WI
Katie Polzin, Chad Bonis, Heather Johnson, RJ Gruichich, Clintonville, WI
Shawn Radloff, Mike Smolinski, Tasha Strey, TBD TBD, Weston, WI
Alec Redlich, Greg Duma, Bea Thorson, Caroline Gust, Sussex, WI
Nick Roets, Stephaine Roets, Krista Naleid, Shawn Nemitz, watertown, WI
Brooke Roth, Rachel Roth, Dan Ferguson, Barry Gesell, North Fond du Lac, WI
Brandon Schmidt, Tommy Sturdivant, Mallorie Jenson, Jacki Bolwerk, Kaukauna, WI
Jared Schuff, Cassidy Kohlhagen, Ciara Kohlhagen, Ryan Barber, Stevens Point, WI
Jason Schultz, Beth Schultz, Chris Olig, Lisa Olig, Fond du Lac, WI
Chris Sebesta, Courtney Johnson, Shaun Rao, Abby Brennan, Eau Claire, WI
Katie Stoley, Josh Wastvedt, Megan Storstad, Cole Allick, Grand Forks, ND
Joe Strickland, Danny Wagner, Heather Herberlein, TBD TBD, Oostburg, WI
Travis Sukauskas, Erin Erickson, Kris Swanson, Jason Smith, Mandan, ND
Darren Teicher, Jessica Rose, Walt Ranstrom, April Kelly, Dallas, TX
Matt Ulmer, Rob Koehler, Ashley Kuehl, Jori Simmons, Yorba Linda, CA
Julie Vancura, Ethan Grefsrud, Brett Stenberg, Kristen Henning, Barnesville, MN
Rachel Ver Voort, Amanda Lessner, Mike Peterson, Jimmy Sweeney, Minneapolis, MN
michelle wedig, Adam wedih, kaylyn kenkel, tyler lange, platteville, WI
Kristin Wetzel, Monique Morris, Jake Oberbruner, Joey Kuhlow, Milwaukee, WI
Justin Wilke, Eric Schweiner, Jessica Menden, Christine Tan, Minneapolis, MN
Kelcey Woods-Nord, Tanner Schuldt, Kim Latzke, Josh Halva, North Mankato, MN
Kelsey Yoch, Amy Opsal, Bobby Vyvyan, John Maurer, Saint Paul, MN
BOYS 18 & UNDER (0)
BOYS 16 & UNDER (1)
Alex Dallman, Luke Krenz, Mitch Wilson, Nick Davies, Delafield, WI
GIRLS 16 & UNDER (16)
Emily Allard, Mikayla Butts, Carissa Beyer, Emily Hugo, Appleton, WI
Casey Bunks, Katie Schmidt, Jenna Miller, Maddy Ahrens , Appleton, WI
Keegan Campbell, Allison McDonald, Elizabeth Jetton, McKenzie Hintz, Black Creek, WI
Jade Czarnecki, Abby Krueger, Jessie Barker, Autumn Voigt, Clintonville, WI
Ty Depies, Chloe Doring, Kayla Tsui, Lizzy Huettner, Grafton , WI
Olivia Drevs, Lindsey Servais, Annabelle Whatley, Anne Matusazk, Green Bay, WI
Marissa Edwards, Lizzi Seidl, Rachel Gardner, Allison Nelson, Oshkosh, WI
Kaylee Franz, Gretta Yahn, MaKenna Lambrecht, Taylor Thompson, Sun Prairie, WI
Rachel Hughes, Cally McPherson, Lexi Howie, Alissa Lacko, Genoa, IL
Anna Kaminski, Mary Neubauer, Kelly Kimball, Ashley Shea, Oshkosh, WI
Claire Kreklow, Ellen Field, Carli Reader, Kim Gilbert, Manawa, WI
Anna Mueller, Morgan DePagter, Morgan Richter, Amanda Senglaub, Sheboygan Falls, WI
KERRIANNE O'MALLEY, JORDAN MOHR, EMILY STRASSBURGER, MACEY LUKES, GREEN BAY, WI
Andrea Post, Sarah Husaby, Grace Reiners, Leah Witzel, Minneapolis, MN
Brooklyn VandeHei, Halie Behnke, Brianna Moonen, Abbey Koenen, Burlington, WI
Kate Willeford, Ava Buechel, Cassidy Rodriguez, Carla Rodriguez, Oshkosh , WI
GIRLS 18 & UNDER (7)
Kelsey Gilbert, Hailey Krause, Miranda Potratz, Jordan Krause, Fremont, WI
Maddie Grinnell, Mercedes Antolak, Lisa Tzanakis, Deanie Schaller, Chippewa Falls, WI
Maria Mueller, Becca Young, Jessy Liebelt, Maddie Hassinger, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Meg Prosser, Sarah Stinkski, Sammy Van Dyke, Maddie Miller, Neenah, WI
Taylor Sand, Justine Sorenson, Gylli Yahn, Cameryn Schwartz, Waterloo, WI
Kara Stutesman, Morgan Wirkus, Emily Kind, Brianna Laper, Stevens Point, WI
Kayla VanDyke, Kourtney Buelow, Alexis Gullickson, Nicole Minton , Appleton , WI
REVERSE COED QUADS OPEN (0)
REVERSE COED QUADS A (32)
Katie Beining, Danielle Swindell, Andrew Weimann, Tbd Tbd, Brookfield, WI
Patrick Bieser, Megan Simon, Angie Morello, Bruin Armwald, Fox Point, WI
Justin Bovee, Ryan Georg, Kayla Timmer, Katie Frank, Fond du Lac, WI
SJ Bowden, David Keo, Krystle Cabrera , Chu Chang, Dallas, TX
Steve Brunelli, Travis Hudson, Larissa Krumplitsch, Ali Tomczyk, Greenfield, WI
Nathan Bublitz, James Jeannotte, Amanda Losinski, Kim Schneider, Franklin, WI
Jill Collins, Liz Krubsack, Don Karsh, Jeff Collins, Wauwatosa, WI
Chellie deGelleke, Kelley Olson, Eric Kartali, Dan Dresen, Wauwatosa, WI
Ryan Falke, Alan Falke, Meagan Young, Kali Young, Weyauwega , WI
Josh Friesz, Rachel Sang, Ethan Grefsrud, Laela Erickson, Edina, MN
Mark Green, Shaq Mughal, Kristi Scott, Katie Anclam, Rockford, IL
Nick Hanford, Som Vongsa, Jacki Bolwerk , Mallorie Jenson, Oshkosh, WI
Anita Hoffman, Holly Edelburg, Michael Rask, Josh Werner, Wausau, WI
Jace Holm, Megan Lambertson, Brooke Vandenbergh, Danny Sam, Fargo, ND
Shawn Hotson, Hannah Kren, Bo Sadowske, Justin Weber, Milwaukee, WI
Brad Hunter, Dennis Larsen, Erika Burr, Megan McDowell, Oshkosh, WI
Emma Kane, Jenna Picha, Shane Harris, Joe Christensen, Kansasville, WI
Davey Maldonado, Jessica Rose, Walt Ranstrom, April Kelly, Dallas, TX
Ernesto Matus, Kristin Stockheimer, Lindsey Makuski, Adam Kohler, Milwaukee, WI
Max Nichol, Darin Grieger, Melanie Behnke, Haylie Franklin, Green Bay, WI
Taylor Olig, Heather Herbeck, Jake Leanna, Charlie Veldre, Fond du Lac, WI
Heather Parks, Michael Cuellar, Ryan Frazier, Courtney Trampush, Middleton, WI
Cassie Paulson, Katie McCabe, Wade Miller, Wes VonRueden, Stevens Point, WI
James Ponton, Ron Shepard, Tracy Scalia, Stacy Scalia, oak creek, WI
Cory Ratkowski, Caitie O'Brien , Ryan Ratkowski, Lauren Krug, Menominee falls, WI
Josie Schamp , Jennifer Scott , Collin Gross , Logan Hansen, Coralville , IA
Kristen Smith, Whitney Schwark, Matt Brunell, Cuong Truong, Milwaukee, WI
Daniel Starkey, Sarah Olesen, Sarah House, Jamion Hartley, Round Lake, IL
Beau Trapp, Alyssa Evans, David Dudley, Jane Smith, Watertown, WI
Holly Vogelsang, Laura Neubert, Nick Korom, Alex Bartelme, Waukesha, WI
Sally Warning, Brittanie Paulus, Mike Smolinski, James Bradley, St. Louis, MO
Kassidy Wilks, Kaitlyn Wilks, Michael Michelau, Mike Kawa, Union Grove, WI
SAND DOUBLES - MENS OPEN (13)
Will Albaugh, Steve Michelson, St. Louis Park, MN
Joe Baker, Bryan McDermand, Naperville, IL
Tim Bomgren, Brian Bomgren, St. Louis Park, MN
Mark Burik, Shane Donohue, Glendale, NY
Brad Connors, Mitch Wiskirchen, Tampa, FL
Andrew Dentler, Mark Jones, Mechanicsburg, PA
Zoran Grabovac, Raffe Paulis, Coal Valley, IL
Joseph Gustafson, Adam Gustafson, Mokena, IL
Bill Kolinske, Skylar Del Sol, Big Bend, WI
Mike Sauro, Tom Campbell, Woodbury, MN
Joseph Smalzer, George Kamberos, Chicago, IL
Kyle Ullsperger, Jessie Wesolowski, Milwaukee, WI
Ryan VanderVeen , Drew Vaughn , Lino Lakes , MN
SAND DOUBLES - MENS AA (6)
Vincent Buckley, Ryan Lehmann, Milwaukee, WI
Chad Gatzlaff, Jamie Suapaia, Richmond, VA
Paul Morley, Matt Penke, Minneapolis, MN
Spencer Sauter, Dan Koch, Woodridge, IL
Greg Sayuk, Ben Wales, Chaska, MN
Charlie Spry, Jake Walenga, Barrington, IL
SAND DOUBLES - MENS A (28)
Ted Blatz, Jake Blatz, Mount Calvary, WI
Justin Bovee, Ryan Georg, Fond du Lac, WI
Darren Braml, Eric Adrian, Bloomington, MN
Lance Douglas, Joe Robinson , Brodhead, WI
Ryan Foster, Greg Ratzburg, Menomonie, WI
Grady Fox, Tim Lourich, Minneapolis, MN
Tyler Gorman, Sean MacGillis, Waterford, WI
Bob Guptil, Stan Smith, Princeton, MN
Jeffrey Hochstein, Tommy Koehn, Barrington, IL
Patric Hogan, Eric Hogan, Green Bay, WI
Josh Huff, Patrick Holman, Minneapolis, MN
Daryl Kariniemi, Brandon Nishmira, Plymouth, MN
MIke Kulzer, Kyle Gregory, Sauk Rapids, MN
Joel Manning, Daniel Chipman, Chicago, IL
Fridge McKee, Dave Reu, Whitewater, WI
Brady Meyer, Shane Gassman, Minneapolis, MN
Ben Olson, Eric Brandenburg, Brillion, WI
Javier Reyes, Mitchell Simmons, Shelbyville, TN
Nick Schroedel, Jesse Maas, Mosinee, WI
Clint Smith, Damon Liberatore , River Falls, WI
Peter Staloch, Nick Rude, Minneapolis, MN
Daniel Starkey, Keegan Harris, Round Lale, IL
Andrea Stonebraker, Scott Stonebraker, Enola, PA
Dan Suedbeck, Ben Murken, Shakopee, MN
Kerby Thomas, Alex Pustina , Dodgeville, WI
Alex Ukkelberg, Jared Wales, Clitherall , MN
Rob Voss, Jon Whitebear, Black River Falls, WI
Michal Welc, Kyle Kennedy, Irving, TX
SAND DOUBLES - WOMENS OPEN (12)
Laura Avena , Rosey Cashman, St.Paul , MN
Kelsey Culver, Laurel Abrahamson, St. Louis Park, MN
Dorota Firek, Kimi Hohl, Lisle, IL
Swen-Marie Germann, Nicholle Higley, Deephaven, MN
Michelle Iafigliola, Laryssa Mereszczak , Hermosa beach, CA
Erin Pesonen, Jitka Stehnova, Cedar Rapids, IA
Heidi Pfeiffer, Michelle Sobocinski, New Berlin, WI
Amy Reichel , Lisa Dobie, Woodridge, IL
Jennifer Solm, Laura Anderson, Chicago, IL
Nichole Stahovich, Brenda Hansen, Tampa, FL
Megan Wallin, Chara Harris , Sarasota, FL
Kris Wolle, Kerri Schuh, Milwaukee, WI
SAND DOUBLES - WOMENS AA (6)
Briana Como, Sonia Warmuth, St. Louis Park, MN
Ashley Genslak, Whitney Evers, Kaukauna , WI
Cassie Haag, Ellie Duffy, Chanhassen , MN
Natalie Loudon, Reigna Pierce, Bayview, WI
Tina Martin, Lisa Paasch, Whitefish Bay, WI
Emily Palkert, Megan Carlson, Golden Valley, MN
SAND DOUBLES - WOMENS A (16)
Emma Brunkhorst, Sam Horvath, Germantown, WI
Nicole Freese, Jill Crandall, St. Paul, MN
Abby Hodge, Laura Rowen, Cedar Falls, IA
Lara Janson, Annie Gant, St. Paul, MN
Monica Jesionowski, Kristy Scott, Rockford, IL
Katie Kaufman, Chantel York, Maple Grove, MN
Lindsay McFadden, Carol Koslowski, Dallas, TX
Holli McKeegan, Cara Lang, Minneapolis, MN
Candice McNally, Michelle Chavez, Lisle, IL
Kendra Pagel, Jenny Knecht, Eau Claire, WI
Monica Sanchez, Jordan Gollen, Schaumburg, IL
Gretchen Schoonover, Michelle Hannam, Ankeny, IA
Jana Serwa, Sara Sprecht, Hatley, WI
Lindsey Smith, Abby Master, Minneapolis, MN
Lindsey Wales, Joy Sisler, Saint Paul Park, MN
Jessica Woodworth, Jill Bachmann, Minneapolis, MN
SAND DOUBLES - COED OPEN (6)
Lisa Dobie, Ted Schoenfeldt, Woodridge, IL
Kimi Hohl, Steve Sikora, Hampshire , IL
Bill Kolinske, Elizabeth Koberstein, Big Bend, WI
Amy Reichel, Josh Aberly , Woodridge, IL
Ben Sevlie, Laura Avena, Bloomington, MN
Joseph Smalzer, Kory Honel, Chicago, IL
SAND DOUBLES - COED A (32)
Justin Bork, Lexi Alm, Saint Paul, MN
Shawn Buermann, Julia Bedford, St. Paul, MN
Kim Bukowski, Cory Rabe, Sheboygan, WI
Scott Evers, Katie Polzin, Neenah, WI
Mark Fjelsted, Kathryn Gaydos, St Paul, MN
Chris Flood, Marissa Michalkiewicz, Appleton, WI
Tyler Gorman, Reigna Pierce, Waterford, WI
Jed Henry, Elizabeth Hallengren, Middleton, WI
Jeffrey Hochstein, Tori Dixon, Barrington, IL
Jaron Innis, Lisa Hansen, Neenah, WI
Chris Jacobson, Lauren Formica, Libertyville, IL
Sean Macgillis, Natalie Loudon, Wauwatosa, WI
Mariah Maedke , Chris Johnson, Oshkosh, WI
Scott McGuire, Angela Frenell, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Fridge McKee, Gumby Haferman, Whitewater, WI
Shannon Moore, Alex Glime, Baraboo, WI
Kurt Owen, JoLyn Owen, Middleton, WI
Sarah Petermann, Mitch Bolwerk, Oshkosh, WI
David Reu, Monica Jesionowski, Janesville, WI
Javier Reyes, Yuki Kurihara, Shelbyville, TN
Deanna Sanchez , David Joyce, Schaumburg, IL
Brandon Schmidt, Taylor Dorsey, Kaukauna, WI
Tonia Schueller, pisith lim, Pittsville, WI
Jason Schultz, Beth Schultlz, Fond du Lac, WI
Brett Stenberg, Julie Vancura, Bismark, ND
Andrea Stonebraker, Scott Stonebraker, Enola, PA
Travis Sukauskas, Erin Erickson, Mandan, ND
Bryan Swiderski, Devon Gorman, Greenville, WI
Adam Vlaj, Rachel Tesch, New Berlin, WI
Lindsey Wales, Alex Ukkelberg, St. Paul Park, MN
Nikoli Wiens, Gina Pernacerrio, Houghton, MI
Nick Zick, Katie Bass, Appleton, WI



HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           SHOP           CONTACT
© 2017 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament. All Rights Reserved.
Facebook