|
|
|
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament
2012 Registered Teams
Below is a list of all of the registered teams for the 2012 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament. View this year's Registered Teams
MENS OPEN (29)
Joe Baker, Bryan McDermand, Tony McAndrew, Ted Schoenfelt, Palatine, IL
Evan Berg, Dave Carlson, Matt McCarthy, Rodd Teimer, South Milwaukee, WI
Tim Bomgren, Brian Bomgren, Dan Buehring, St. Louis Park, MN
Shawn Brannick, Robbie Brannick, Edward Ryan, Minooka, IL
Jason Christianson, Mark Vos, Chad Germann, Apple Valley, MN
Tim Falknor, Mike Will, Chris Gornik, Wheeling, IL
Joseph Gustafson, Adam Gustafson, Branden Been, Mokena, IL
Bradley Knecht, Josh Knecht, Andy Knecht, Stevens Point, WI
Stephen Krofl, David Bachtler, Cordt Withum, Wilmette, IL
Aaron Lang, Tomas Goldsmith, Nick Mueller, Appleton, WI
Jacob Layden, Ryan Davis, Jake Nowak, Scott Golden, Wauwatosa, WI
Mike Lester, Will Paulson, Colby Mattson, Rochester, MN
Matt Martin, Joe Julkowski, Andrew Sederburg, Schaumburg, IL
Kyle McCall, Billy S, Willie F, Nick H, Lake In The Hills, IL
Steve Mickelson, Jonny Olson, Zach C., New Brighton, MN
Kevin Nelson, Scott Oeth, Ryan Stuntz, Bloomington, MN
Dave Reid, Steve Swisher, Tom Carioscio , Chris Walstra, Chicago, IL
Chris Rohde, Corey Phelps, Drew Vaughn, Will Albaugh, Onalaska, WI
Nate Sederberg, William Meidenbauer, Jeff Thomas, Chris Zeidler, Racine, WI
Andy Silvers, Jeff Lindstrom, Trevor Benford, Minneapolis, MN
Relyea Speller, Lucas Coyle, Kevin Padden, Milwaukee, WI
Travis Stearns, Chuck Warner, Tom Liszka, Chicago, IL
Oliver Tan, Anthony Jachera, Jeff Henry, Chicago, IL
Harshil Thaker, Chris Kozlarek, Nils Daubers, Chicago, IL
Matt Ulmer, Rob Koehler, Ryan Baumgartner, Huntington Beach, CA
Ryan Vanderveen, Clay Vandebogart, Brandon Kuntz, Lino Lakes, MN
Adam VanOort, Ben Shamrokh, Zoran Grabovac, T.J. Canham, Mantorville, MN
Jason Wheelock, Marty Matthias, Justin Schnor, Aaron Wayne, Kaukauna, WI
Mark Zemlock, Matt Sabee, Brad Siebold, Little Chute, WI
|
|
MENS AA (50)
Scott Anerino, Jeff Bishe, Scott Brown , Naperville, IL
Charlie Beer, Ross Parr, Pat Ellefson, Saint Paul, MN
Tyler Berry, Tom O'Connell, Juri Veldre, Kenosha, WI
Ryan Blackman, Jake Blackman, Taylor Braun , Chicago , IL
Steve Bleier, Paul Heitzkey, Trevor Voice, Adam Heitzkey, Madison, WI
Tyler Boddy, Dan Ruys, Mark Nelson, Oshkosh, WI
Kyle Bolinder, Kyle Condon, George Langheld, Davenport, IA
Daniel Busch, Ryan Denson, Rob Brannigan, Tinley Park, IL
John Condon, Jim Schultz, Jeff Beach, Des Plaines, IL
Josh Davis, Shane Green, Eric Kittner, Brian Oberlies , Chicago, IL
Jacob Dejno, Sam Miller, Nathan Fons, Madison, WI
Jeremy Dejno, Chris Pokrzywa, Peter Heinen, New Berlin, WI
Tyler Frings, Randy Hansen, Connor Wexter, Rob Kraft, Hubertus, WI
Abel Gustafson, Tyler Lindblom, Matt Voss, Honolulu, HI
Elliot Haag, Mark Siegel, Clint Olson, Denver, CO
Chris Haworth, Vladimir Frenc, Dave Kelnhofer, Marcos N. Mejia, Shorewood, WI
Carsten Hink, Cory Ratkowski, too be named, waukesha, WI
Daniel Hintze, Noah Dekok, Brad Weitzer, Milwaukee, WI
Dan Jensen, Adam Anick, Matt Lewin, Oshkosh, WI
Zach Johnson, Bob Hall, Timmy Weis, Oshkosh, WI
David Joyce, John Flanagan, Michael Mazur, Des Plaines, IL
Brandon Kirkland, David Pautz, Jordan Mattingly, Neenah, WI
David Klundt, Josh Johnson, Nick Berens, Neenah, WI
Nicholas Korom, Dylan Guzewski, Tim Hufford, La Crosse, WI
Mark Kostecky, Chuck Langfeldt, Ethan Lippmann, Middleton WI, WI
Dan Kubat, Justin Krueger, Shannon Rohde, Kronenwetter, WI
Jeff Lemmerman, Aaron Krahn, Ben Sevlie, Minneapolis, MN
Matthew Lorenz, Mike Agurkis, Paul Ott, Chicago, IL
Jake Luther, Matt Peterson, Nolan Swinghammer, Appleton, WI
Joel Manning, Daniel Chipman, Riley Stone, Racine, WI
Luke Oeth, Griffin Hillbo, Dave Thorpe, Minneapolis, MN
Luke Otto, Dan Brandenburg, Klaus Frost, Hartford, WI
Pat Paasch, Jacob Helgeson, Alex Laama, Gurnee, IL
Justas Pagojus, Kenny Berg, Chris Berg, Nick Finder, Countryside, IL
Michael Peterson, Eric Schweiner , Jimmy Sweeney, Bloomington, MN
Ryan Phipps, Adam Fruzen, Randy Schmitz, Manitowoc, WI
Scott Prox, Eric Kartali, Matt Sobocinski, Milwaukee, WI
Shawn Radloff, Travis Punke, jesse Flora, Weston, WI
Michael Richter, Wes VonRueden, Shaun Rao, stevens point, WI
Rob Ridenour, Dominic Spadavechio, Eric Schulte, Naperville, IL
Chris Sebesta, Dewayne Hanson, Luke Heidtke, Eau Claire, WI
Mike Smolinski, Randy Buechel, Joey Kuhlow, Neenah, WI
Erich Steinhaus , Jared Rohland, NOT SURE , Vernon Hills , IL
Greg Umhoefer, Nick Barin, Jeremy DeWeerdt, Chicago, IL
Trevor Weimer, Matthew Glassen, Danny (Juan) Wittke, Kenosha, WI
Justin Wilke, Tommy Moriarty, Kevin Garczynski, Minneapolis, MN
Doug Willmann, Matt Penke, Mike Sueker, St Paul Park, MN
Mitchell Wiskirchen, Matt Brahm, Kevin Padden, Schaumburg, IL
scott wittmann, josh coonen, russ george, sherwood, WI
Eddie Zelhofer, Paul Hammen, Cory Schmitt, Oshkosh, WI
|
|
MENS A (109)
Brad Aaberg, Eric Curry, Jason Smith, Spring Lake Park, MN
TJ Abshire, Doug Folz, Jon MacKay, New Berlin, WI
Jahn Ahlers, Tim Upward, Matt Chaplinski, Eau Claire, WI
Lloyd Aragon, Michael Sellen, Scott Doig, Chicago, IL
Jake Barreau, Anatoli Berezovsky, Danny Jonas, Madison, WI
Nick Basile, Thiago Mairink, Jesus Torres, Melrose Park, IL
Mark Behl, Ryan Vansickle, TBD TBD, Minneapolis, MN
Eric Benoit, Darrin Carlson, Garret Wesberg, Maple Grove , MN
Justin Bork, Shawn Buermann, Dan Jaeger, Paynesville, MN
JR Boyke, Mike Callaway, Bryce Coleman, Fond du lac, WI
Marshall Brooks, Darin Triplett, Jake Warrens, appleton, WI
Nathan Brown, Jeff Hennigh, Dale Hillman, New Holstein, WI
Steve Brunelli, Shane Heyrman, Tyler Wiedenhoeft, Greenfield, WI
Keith Brunett, Chris Rothamer, Rhett Huiras, Eau Claire, WI
Jason Bungert, Bryon Pangborn, Adam Birmingham, Greenfield, WI
Eric Campbell, Brad English, Cody Buth, oshkosh, WI
Quinn Cavanaugh, Jesse Weise, Greg Bosetski, Wrightstown, WI
Chih Chen, JD Shaw, Matt Zwolski, Madison, WI
Chris Childers, Mike Konzen, Chris Maxwell, Hopkins, MI
Austin Curtis, Dave York, Jesse Roles, Scott Kilburg, Minneapolis, MN
Chad Davison, Brandon Boser, Brady Meyer, Hastings, MN
Vincent Devall, Chad Niemi, Jason Niemi, Tom Starck, Kenosha, WI
todd Dickneite, tom schwan, salman majid, st. louis , MO
Chris Donahue, Jeff VanLannen, Chris Schneider, Minneapolis, MN
Chris Draper, Justin Morris, Ryan McFarland, Mokena, IL
Travis Eichner, Dan Paulson, Nathan Marsden, Eau Claire, WI
Bryant Ellis, Aaron Uden, Nick Yanette, wauwatosa, WI
Jon Eppard, Andrew Braun, Daniel Ryan, Minneapolis, MN
Matt Fawley, Andrew Hoefler, Matt Boland, St. Paul, MN
Shaun Fisher, Matt Eberhardt, Cameron Tschannen, Skokie, IL
Casey Flanagan, Andy Kimball, Dave Kohutko, Glen Allen, VA
Ryan Foster, Jake Butler, Matt Kleive, Menomonie, WI
Nick Fracasso, Adam Kownacki, Nate Rohrsen, Cortland, IL
Reggie Franklin, Horace Thompson, Weston Wienkes, Madison, WI
Ed Frederick, Mike Fritz, Tyler Wills, Carlisle, IA
Jim Garman, Kurt Baneck, Arnie Sadorf, Milwaukee, WI
Chad Gatzlaff, Jamie Suapaia, Tyler Hunzeker, Winona, MN
Jason Glisczynski, Brady Bruhl, Jason Duskey, Plover, WI
Ed Glogowski, Marty Winegarden, Pat Courtney, Nick Stanek, Apple Valley, MN
Scott Goodale, Chris Daye, Isaiah Huntosh, Prescott, WI
Aaron Gosse, Dan Hagenow, Ethan Derricks, Jared Gosse, Greanleaf, WI
Ryan Gould, Kevin Wellmann, Flynn McKeegan, Golden Valley, MN
Shane Haberman, Kyle Wollin, Brenden Blank, Lake Mills, WI
Adam Hahn, Eric Hahn, Tom Steinhouse, Cleveland, WI
Josh Halva, Travis Anderson, Tanner Schuldt, Mankato, MN
Kevin Hannon, Jordan Smith, Pat O'Neil, Minooka, IL
Erik Harke, Harris Jorgenson , Michael Cotter, Appleton, WI
Russ Hass, Jason Prokash, Bob Shroeder, Shawano, WI
Stephen Havlik, Brian phillips, Brett xxx, wheaton, IL
Luke Herriges, Scott Burie, Chris Plamann, Neenah, WI
Jeff Hochstein, Austin Czarnecki, John Bach, Charlie Spry, Barrington, IL
Joby Holcomb, Matt Shipp, Demitry Khakhalov, Grimes, IA
David Holliday, Jon Weiland, Corey Plach, Chicago Heights, IL
Dan Hulbert, Chris Mack, Sam Mattke, Milwaukee, WI
Daniel Johnson, Jake Pisca, Alex Pearson, Wausau (NP), WI
Brett Kaczmarek, Ralph Kokoszka, Caleb Mobile, Kenosha, WI
Tim Karstens, Josh Aberly, Dave Bower, Bolingbrook, IL
Jordan Kolz , Matt Dietzenbach, Barry Vechinski , Sun prairie , WI
TJ Korta, Chris Johnson , TBD TBD, Chicago , IL
Tony Kronenberger, Rob Sebion, Bryan Dascher, Burnsville, MN
Garrett Kubacki, Thomas Robinson, Mike Robinson, Vernon Hills, IL
Mike Kulzer, Nate Altendahl, Jerrell Tate, Sauk Rapids, MN
Chad Lang, Derek Schreiber, Adam Pederson, Milwaukee, WI
Justin Lohmann, Matt Adams, Russell Johnson, Saint Paul, MN
Matt Maciejewski, Parker Gross, Kurt Breier, Greenfield , WI
Davey Maldonado, Walter Ranstrom, Darren Teicher, Dallas, TX
Jack Meyers, Nathan Erdal, Andy Schinner, Mequon, WI
Jason Mickelson, Larry Hart, Jason Bonk, Arron Pawelk, Brooklyn Park, MN
Brad Mikulice, Allen Zhang, Kyle Kamperschroer, Madison, WI
Michael Moe, Alex Moe, Zak Thompson, Racine, WI
Kevin Moses, Kevin Sexton, Paul Beadle, Davenport, IA
Brian Nash, Jason Schmidt, Dan Jardon, Wauwatosa, WI
Mark Natzke, Ryan Dudley, RJ Gruichich, Paul Natzke, Wauwatosa, WI
John Neibauer, Andy Ratchman, Greg Hawkinson, Fond du Lac, WI
Jimmy Neill, Bob Jones, Al Wieczorek, Streamwood, IL
Eric Nelles, Tony Bongaarts, Tim (Loopy) Strangis, Blaine, MN
Erik Neuens, Kyle Moll, Kevin Balk, Muskego, WI
Max Nichol, Richie Metoxen, Greg Ratzburgg, Green Bay, WI
Kurt Officer, Chris Kolstad, Jason Michalek, Jeremy Bulgrin, Stratford, WI
Chris Olig, Dan Ferguson, Barry Gesell, Fond du lac, WI
chip orlikowski, chad westfall, paul mildebrandt, rhinelander, WI
Daniel Palumbo, Jens Hagstrom, Michael Matasar, HOMEWOOD, IL
Mrunal Patel, Marcus Taylor, Aaron Porter, Hanover Park, IL
Steve Payne, Steve Kedsch, Nicholas Rysewyk, Indianapolis, IN
Robert Peebles, Loren Miller, Jeremy Bohn, Madison, WI
Robert Pelton, Craig Utech, Ben Furuseth, Prior Lake, MN
Scott Perry, Jon Holzbauer, Mitch Paulus, Greenfield, WI
Ryan Pieters, Scott Meier, Jim Fosdick, Sun Prairie, WI
Alexander Plotz, Jake Achterhoff, Grady Fox, St. Louis Park, MN
Nick Potts, Michael Schneider, Patrick Bieser, Jr., Madison, WI
Chris Reininger, John Cote, Brian Main, Germantown, WI
Josh Ruppert, Jessie Buhr, Roman Marjamaa, Plymouth, MN
Casey Sawall, Todd Endres, Max Marvin, Deforest, WI
Nick Schroedel, Jesse Maas, Logan Laporte, Schofield, WI
Jason Schultz, Kevin Engel, Tony Fink, Fond du Lac, WI
Clint Smith, Jared Wales, Ben Wales , river falls, WI
Jon Staabs, Aj Cantrall, Scott Beaumont, Sheboygan , WI
Chad Stanek, Nick Brochtrup, Guy DeShaney, Neenah, WI
Tom Stendel, Josh Anderson, Jon Schwier, Madison, WI
Suphawat Tanyakorndilok, Pat Nowak, Jon Nowak, Milwaukee, WI 53218, WI
Chew Vang, Steve Brum, Tony Albindia, Minneapolis, MN
Todd VerHaagh, Glenn VerHaagh, Tony Joslin, Green Bay, WI
Robert Vyvyan, John Maurer, Chuck Bazan, Minneapolis, MN
Phil Wantoch, Andy Kownacki, Thomas Puzio, Chicago, IL
Thomas Ward, Joshua "Brownbear" Kary, Dave Kamena, Englewood, CO
Sam Williams, Mattie Smith, Anthony Bakken, Onalaska, WI
Carlos Worthington, Adam Cosson, Alo Tauaese, Waukegan, IL
vlad yatsenko, yeelang vang , koua vang, green bay, WI
Jason Zaleski, Brian Rushmer, Bobby Vranek, Whitefish Bay, WI
|
|
MENS BB (122)
Craig Achenbach, Jarin Sund, Tad TeBockhorst, Riverside, IA
Levi Algozino, Justin Cousin, Mark Brady, Oak Park, IL
Robb Allard, Tom Colling, Kurt Wilkinson, Appleton, WI
Sam Alper, Safraaz Mahamed, Eric Kersten, Chicago, IL
David Andrade, David Vargas, Oscar Lopez, Cicero, IL
Greg Azbel, Dave Lauthen, Reid Vernon, Minneapolis, MN
Chris Baltus, John Kreeger, Josh Scherr, Auburndale, WI
Joe Barrie, Pete Barrie, Mike Molter, Milwaukee, WI
Dale Beermann, Darren Halbersma, TJ Dooley, Madison, WI
Matt Beyerstedt, Jake Boys, Alex Mier, Winona, MN
Robert Bloomquist, Dan Clarkin, Jeremy Bazeley, Maple Grove, MN
Richard Blue, Drew Kraeger, Alex Molski, Justin Busa, Stevens Point, WI
Wayne Boddicker, Chris Reese, Jeremy Pickering, Maurice Frazier, Robins, IA
Mark Bradley, Gary Scholtz, Tom Taicher, Green Bay, WI
Darren Braml, Eric Adrian , Mike Hussey, Bloomington , MN
Duane Campbell, Eugene Bunnell, Tim Patterman, Black Creek, WI
Charlie Candelario, Kelly Chaplain, Richard Seibert, Coralville, IA
Travis Clemens, Rob Vendersteen, Brandon Laufenberg, Denver, CO
Casey Cybul, Ryan Keefe, Adam Williams, Antioch, IL
Scott Dedering, Dave Klockzien, Kevin Fochs, Menasha, WI
Stephen Dickman, Derek Bishop, Mike Gable, Eagan, MN
Matt Dix, James Kilsdonk, Dan Hebbe, Plover, WI
Kristopher Dorn, Ross Hawley, Jason VanHouten, Bloomington, MN
Joe Doyle, Dave Gullickson, Doug McMahon, Madison, WI
Ryan Dutton, Luke Barthel, Mark Voigt, St. Michael, MN
Harvey Ebben, Tyler Thiesfeldt, Andy Cheever, DePere, WI
Michael Erie, Zach Buehl, Patrick Mulcrone, Nashville, TN
Luke Eschenbach, Brad Miller, Alec King, Cincinnati, OH
Ryan Falke, Bart Schuelke, Aaron Olsen, Weyauwega, WI
Aaron Fauster, Blake Garner, Rhys Green, Dubuque, IA
Josh Friesz, Ethan Grefsrud, Nick Revoir, Edina, MN
Nate Funderburg, , , , WI
David Gonzalez, Kevin Their, Jeramy Jones, Jon Suiter, North Liberty, IA
Tim Gottschall, Jon Zingg, Curtis Rauls, Madison, WI
Brian Gould, Mike Enters, Tbd Tbd, Menomonee Falls, WI
Andrew Grimm, Tyler Peniata, Mike Meyers, Wyoming, MN
Sean Gritzman, Jason Yeates, Kyle Caldwell, Gilberts, IL
bob guptil, maxwell swinkter, pj moorley, anoka, MN
Eric Hadley, Brad Schultz, Jon Leith, Minocqua , WI
Erik Hall, Chris Achtien, Justin Harmon, Deerfield, WI
Travis Harvey , Nathan Pacha, Brad Day, West Point, IA
Matthew Hei, Loren Auch, Nate Loehers, St. Paul, MN
Luke Holbrook, Tom Holbrook, Jeff Kropf, Marion, WI
Nathan Horkman, Rick Ashton, Adam Novak, Sobieski, WI
Josh Huff, Patrick Holman, Scott McGuire, Minneapolis, MN
Abe Inghram, Dan Porath, Mike Hubert, Peshtigo, WI
vlastimil janko, jaroslaw swigon, kamil krzyzanowski, szymon gierut, wood dale, IL
Mike Jansen, BJ LeRoy, Aaron Basindale, Sheboygan, WI
Tyler Jensen, Mike Goetz, Adam Salinas, Racine, WI
Grant Johnsen, Kyle Coleman, John Holler, Hills, IA
Wade Johnson, Chad Conlon, Mike Hugeback, Cascade, IA
Tony Kaminsky, Jake Schmalz, Shane Wesener, Milwaukee, WI
Daryl Kariniemi, Troy Kariniemi, Jared Kariniemi, St Louis Park, MN
Nikolas Kerr, Josh Jackson, Paul Hamer, Davenport, IA
Peter King, Danny Scheck, Calhan Nolan, Des Plaines, IL
Sean Klemp, Kurt Wesolowski, Bruce Daul, Shiocton, WI
Mark Krause, Randy Reed, Gus Maes, Kimberly, WI
Shaun Krueger, Curtis Pranger, Justin Johnson, Saint Paul, MN
Ryan Kussman, Sean Macgilis, James Sugar, blaine, MN
Joe LaDue, Russ Rutkowski, Keith Mlodzik, Wauwatosa, WI
Aaron Lange, Kevin Spinti, Mike Schetcer, Eden Prairie, MN
CJ Langjahr, Andrew Kelley, John Richmond, Brookfield, WI
Derek Larson, Zach Christoffersen, Nung Yang, Platteville, WI
Andy Larson, Brian Anderson, Bob Dixon, Eau Claire, WI
Tran Le, Matt Greenberg, Adam Shelton, Madison, WI
Brian Lemberger, Patrick Lemberger, Grady Shockley, Christiana, TN
David Lockstein, Paul Popowski, David Dunst, Columbus, WI
Domingo Martinez, Carols Maldonado, Arturo Martinez, Zion, IL
Chris Mathe, Paul Giddings, Jared Jungwirth, Justin Tadych, Oshkosh, WI
Brian McLaughlin, Dave Jansen, Jeremy Erdman, Weston, WI
Daryl Meinholz, Ryan Witt, Brian Andersen, Waunakee, WI
Jesse Metoxen, Brad Brei, Mike Babino, Shawano, WI
Andy Miller, Bryan McCray, Dan Eldred, Fond du Lac, WI
Jason Mohr, Steve Cuzas, Jeff O'Brien, Dubuque, IA
Tony Montonati, Steve Gerend, Tim VerHagen, Freedom, WI
Patrick Moon, Travis Gralla, Easy Liese, Plover, WI
PATRICK MORROW, CHRISTOS V, DEAN HEARTMAN, LODI, WI
Keith Motycka, Josh Bosma, Nick Pinolla, Mundelein, IL
NADER MUFARREH, CHARLIE OLSON, CHRIS TISLER, FITCHBURG, WI
Jacob Murphy, Jessee Erickson, Travis Brown, Minneapolis, MN
Marlon Nelson, Jason Deirson, Mike Oliver, La Crosse, WI
Kelly Omann, Mike Demenge, Bryan Zegar, Rogers, MN
Dave Pasciuto, Joe Jakubicek, Jason Vendramin, Chicago, IL
Ryan Perdue, Luke Taylor, Chad Zejdlik, Minneapolis, MN
Ben Peterman, Chad Haas, Lance Nelson, Stevens Point, WI
RINTU PHILIP, SHAWN SANGHERA , TONY GEORGE, JOE RANA, DES PLAINES, IL
Seth Plummer, Nikoli Wiens, Alec Cleary, Duluth, MN
Tom Potter, Mike Patza, Deric Czarapata, Appleton, WI
Josh Puetz, Cole Binversie, Troy Berchem, Elkhart Lake , WI
Chad Rasmussen, Jared Richert, Brian Vetterkind, Milwaukee, WI
Jesse Reitmeyer, Dave Starich, Nathan Bars, milwaukee, WI
Bruce Ringgenberg, Jason Altman, Kyle Mars, Tim Ojuri, Inver Grove Heights, MN
Sam Ross, Eric Healy, Chris Robb, Scott Anderson, oragon, WI
Bob Ross, TBD TBD, TBD TBD, Parts Unkown, WI
Shane Schaefer, Jon Jaeck, Sean Kirwan, Stoughton, WI
Aaron Schellhaas, Juice Moe, Joe Jacobs, Jackson, WI
Brandon Schmidt, Ryan Albers, Elliott Van Dyke, Kaukauna, WI
Nathan Schneider, rob meyer, matt Brophy, poynette, WI
Kirk Schuman, Chris Babbitt, Brian Mleziva, Weston, WI
scott schumann, scott sengstock, mike stefanich, Sun Prairie, WI
Greg Seebach, Colin Van Ert, Marc Pickering, Wauwatosa, WI
Jake Seeger, Alex Leppla, Jason Frelich, Mike Manders, Madison, WI
Robert Skierka, Corey Kitowski, Mark Goldsworthy, Stevens Point, WI
Wayne Slawson, Jeff Johnson, Matt Chason, Elkhorn, WI
Dan Springer, Mike Hanten, Joe Fischer, Stevens Point, WI
Adam St. Sauver, Jesse Schwingle, Mark Fjelstad, minnetonka, MN
Peter Staloch, Nick Rude, Derick Kingston, Minneapolis, MN
Mark Steeber, Brandon Stuckman, Moseda Xiong, Jason Bradley, Manitowoc, WI
Joe Svoboda, Kevin Harnist, Justin Livesay, Woodridge, IL
Kenneth Swanson, Jeff Olbinski, Tim Crum, Oregon, WI
Austin Van Norman, Cody Van Norman, Joel Van Norman, Hiawatha , IA
True Vang, J. C. Majdorin, Bruce Vang, Eau Claire, WI
Nathan Vanko, Brandon Chargualaf, Kyle Nelson, La Crosse, WI
Robert Voss, Jon Whitebear, Joel Peasley, Black River Falls, WI
Adam Wartman, Mike Sowers, TBD TBD, Excelsior, MN
Justin Weidemann, Bryndon Paulson, Alex Kelsheimer, Dubuque, IA
Jim Wolle, Michael Wolle, Jim Wroblewski, Stevens Point, WI
Trevor Yeske, Elliot Bogdonovich, Jordan Freund, Eau Claire, WI
Nick Zick, Reggie Carton, Dave Hesson, Appleton, WI
Matt Zickert, Shawn Nemitz, Troy Batterman, Watertown, WI
Doug Zimpfer, Luke Zimpfer, Pete Compton, Dave Parker, Maple Grove, MN
jesse zuelsdorff, breck raddatz, donny imhoff, kao lor, merrill, WI
|
|
MENS B (59)
Juan Alarcon, Aaron Enright, Brendan Joyce, Prospect Heights, IL
Chris Arndt, Dan Arndt, Adam Skic, Chicago, IL
Christopher Awe, Pat Rademacher, Jon Schorn, Apple Valley, MN
Luke Barnekow, Michael "Hammer" Costello, Hanny "foot kill" Danson, Los Angeles, CA
Mike Beringer, Scott Hetzel, Paul Peterson, Verona, WI
Travis Boddy, Corey Erickson, Colin Langeness, Winona, MN
will brydon, david catoe, ryan schultz, oshkosh, WI
Patrick Burke, Eric Luka, Tom Sefton, Clarendon Hills, IL
Brian Eggers, Dennis Pesola, Andy Krumrich, Apple Valley, MN
Jim Feldhausen, John Graham, Theo Poole, Fitchburg, WI
Scott Flett, Mike O'Malley, Dave Cohen, Chicago, IL
Matt Goebel, Jim Janiak, Josh Wyno, Eden, WI
Stanley Hafoka, Charlie Adams, Robert Mars, Kale Kenyon, Oakdale , MN
Justin Hronek, Brandon Haupt, Matt Wichman, Muskego, WI
Chris Humble, Charlie Seltz, Kyle Erwin, winona, MN
Brad Hunter, Nick Hanford, ? ?, Oshkosh, WI
Darrin Kolka, Josh Dickemann, Mike Beall, Jed Henry, Sun Prairie, WI
Josh Kralcik, Jens Nelson, Rob Hoehn, Jake Phillips, Edgar, WI
Senthil Kumar, Josef pfiffner, Josh zubke, madison, WI
John Kurszewski, Matt Rice, Josh Schulist, Chris Steffen, Rosholt, WI
Matt Lansing, Doug Bierman, Steve Bierman, Stevens Point, WI
Brady Linzmeier , Brian Kruger, Lance T, Wis. Rapids, WI
Greg Lulich, Jake Rath, Beau Rath, Ashland , WI
Joel Macholan, Quinn Fuechsl, Brad Pnazek, Chicago, IL
Deric Magnussen, Justin (Shady) Schendel, Jordan Hackett, Horicon, WI
Adam Marohl, Levi Lyons, Tyler Herm, Shawano, WI
Chris Martin, Andrew Martin, Juan Wilson, Clay Olenkato, St Paul, MN
Bryan Masephol, Brian Luther, Matt Hartwig, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Ernesto Matus, Eddie Mata, Angel Mendoza, Milwaukee, WI
Mitch mccabe, josh denzin, brian garvin, weston, WI
Alex Mominee, Chris Russell, David Priest, Madison, WI
Jeremy Murray , Dennis Hendricks, Chris Boehlen, Watertown , WI
Steve Nelson, Jeremy Wing, Eric Weiczorek, Eau Claire, WI
Chris Ogden, Justin Riedel, Curtis Madson, Chicago, IL
Keaven Olson, Peter Mathwig, Darrell Peterson, weyauwega, WI
Darryl Ostlund, Jason Korbol, Marcus Rien, Chaska, MN
Boone Parks, Adrian Czerwonka, Jason Wormsbacher, Stevens Point, WI
Tony Patrick, Nick Goryl, Paul Seiffert, West Allis, WI
shawn pederson, john kaz, jason kuehn, fall creek, WI
Justin Richter, Chilwin Tanamal, Jeff X, Appleton, WI
Dan Ritsche, Mark Norris, Carl Beyer, Madison, WI
Bob Rowe, Matt Franson, Ryan France, Eau Claire, WI
Matt Sachse, Jacob Sachse, Steve Coron, Beaver Dam, WI
Jerry Sadorf, Alex Zarek, Kristopher Zarek, Greenfield, WI
Greg Schmitz, Greg Renaud, Kris Polum, Kenosha, WI
Mark Schmitz, Jeff Montsma, Troy Livingston, bruce hackbarth, Fond du Lac, WI
Arek Schmocker, Joe Schmocker, Kyle Schmocker, Oshkosh, WI
Joshua Scott, Joshua Milbrandt, Brandon Nishimura, St. Paul, MN
Matt Selle, Nathan Werley, Matt Kuchta, Appleton, WI
Mike Serwa, Fred Kirsch, Charles Kirsch, Hatley, WI
Jace Shively, Josh ???, Lexi Holtz, Pulaski, WI
Steve Stamper, Kyle Bauer, Nato Rehlow, Watertown, WI
Brad Stas, Chad Heiman, Glen Schroedl, Watertown, WI
Kevin Steiner, Ted Holstrom, Chris Wilson, Minneapolis, MN
Ric Thompson, Joe Pahlow, Brian Zuge, Butte des Morts, WI
Kurt Vandelist, Kyle Vandezande, Jamie Boyes, Dubuque, IA
Tom Werner, Ryan Master, Eric Chimelewski, Minneapolis , MN
Carl Westermann, Corey Gensch, Ryan Bembnister, eau claire, WI
Evan Wolf, Josh Riewer, Nate Shober, Oconomowoc, WI
|
|
WOMENS OPEN (16)
Brittney Aldridge, Stacy Vitali, christina archibald-reilly, Chicago, IL
Rachel Aumann, Carol Henney, Vesela Zapryanova, Racine, WI
Jen Bowman, Kelly Stuntz, Malama Peniata, Bloomington, MN
Melissa Carstens, Ashlee Johnston, Michelle sobocinski, New Berlin, WI
Amanda Craig, Melissa Vandrey, Sue Webber, Chicago, IL
Chellie deGelleke, Kelley Olson, Claren Harris, Whitefish Bay, WI
Julie Kolinske, Jitka Stehnova, Kerri Schuh, Big Bend, WI
Jen Kremer, Erin Pesonen, Chelsea Noble, Bettendorf, IA
Melanie Leet, Angela Oehler, Krista Hoffman, Oshkosh, WI
Crystal Meadows, Makayla Higgins, Amy Wong, Chandler, AZ
Callie Meiller, Eliza Zwettler, Leah Tenney, Fitchburg, WI
Amy Reichel, Lisa Dobie, Kimi Hohl, Woodridge, IL
Jamie Robers, Janelle Gabrielsen, Tina Martin, Menomonee Falls, WI
Melanie Siebold, Taryn Vaughn, Jackie Rosen, Pulaski, WI
Christine Tan, Mia Tabberson, Katie Vatterrodt, Jessica Jones, Safety Harbor, FL
Kim Vail, Jena Berg, Ashley Genslak, West Bend, WI
|
|
WOMENS AA (33)
Sadie Kessler, Megan Carlson, Maggie McNamara, St. Michael, MN
Becca Beyer, Rachel Knowski, Jen Wick, Oak Creek, WI
Emily Buehler, Bridgette Garcheck, Leah Grabovac, Saint Paul, MN
Kirstin Cho, Lisa "Cookie Monster" Ruff, Rachel "Queef Wellington" Keith, Madison, WI
Jodi Ciesielczyk, Darlene Wesolowski, Amanda Juska, De Pere, WI
Lauren DeShaney, Brooke Schowalter, Addie Kramer, Appleton, WI
Caitlin DuPont, Trisha Kurth, Jen Rohren, Schofield , WI
Christine Eberhardt, Andrea Emmons Carlson, Jordyn Bailey, Chicago, IL
Monica Gould, Laela Erickson, Laura Suedbeck, Tari Boutin, Golden Valley, MN
Cassie Haag, Erienne Lauersdorf, Kasey Williams, St. Paul, MN
Michelle Hannam, Gretchen Schoonover, Tasha Peacock, Jackson, WI
Melissa Hastings, Cassie North, Libby Bresser, New Berlin, WI
Carol Heitzkey, Erika Dubois, Karen Liegel , Madison, WI
amy Hink, Keara Munson, Hillary Smith, waukesha, WI
Abby Hodge, Laura Rowen, Christa Moyer, Cedar Falls, IA
Greta Holmes, April Peniata, Rachel Jobes, Bloomington, MN
Kaley Jacobson, Mary Sanderfoot, Bridget Nickel, Watertown, WI
Lynn Krueger, Jen Woldt, Theresa Hirsch, Marathon, WI
Kate LaZotte, Liz Benzschawel, Sarah Palmer, Middleton, WI
Carmen Leitermann, Haley Oelke, Mikaela Gunderson , Schofield, WI
Cassy Marx, Kayla Price, Catherine Languido, Milwaukee, WI
Stephanie Mason, Mary Blume, Britta Hanson, Excelsior, MN
Crystal McClure, Kari Fischer, Danni Maas, Franklin, WI
Katie Officer, Jess Groh, Jess Rohde, Stratford, WI
Emily Palkert, Emily McDonough, Lisa Atkinson, Excelsior, MN
Heidi Pfeiffer, Lindsey Guillermo, Vanessa Latimer, New Berlin, WI
Tonya Pheifer, Brittanie Paulus, Elizabeth Egerer, Neenah, WI
Nicole Reed, Nicholle Higley, Rosey Cashman, Maple Grove, MN
Deanna Sanchez, Amanda Bernard, Trisha Loverde, Schaumburg, IL
Amber Schoonover, Emily Carroll, Sam Huggett, Rochester, MN
Leigh Splittstoesser, Amanada Thompson, Ashley Pyfferoen, Rochester, MN
Megan Sprangers, Kate McCullagh, Tera Hansboro, Chicago, IL
Shelly Thompson, Aryn Wellnitz, Mallory Palmer, Merisa Amborn, Monroe, WI
|
|
WOMENS A (84)
Rebecca Abraham, Katie Resnick, Kam Davis, Milwaukee, WI
Ilona Ah-Yo, Brandy Laushot, Candice McNally, Bolingbrook, IL
Christy Barlow, Emily Phelps, Amber Bakken, Middleton, WI
Morgan Bartkowiak, Christina Brinkman, Alexis Hartman, Slinger, WI
Lucy Bouressa, Michelle Koster, Sara Trochinski, Kaukauna, WI
Laura Braaksma, Melissa Neeb, Amy Wedlund, Oshkosh, WI
Hannah Brabec, Brenda Arnold, Ashley Lange, Wausau, WI
Christina Cahoon, Hanna Cahoon, Christina Breitlow, Watertown, WI
Caitlin Canton, Allison Atkins, Lora Pohtilla, St Paul, MN
Anna Christenson, Kristina Carlson, Erin Lee, Duluth, MN
June Crockett, Jill Johnson, Karen Weis, Burnsville, MN
Jodie Dibble, Kelly Gibb, Jen Vonderhaar, Woodbury, MN
Samantha Dolezal, Alexis Plachecki, Natalie Kay, Minneapolis, MN
Anna Donlan, Jordan Hansen, Shayna Foote, St. Cloud, MN
Kristin Duffek, Amber Bergson, Jamie Unknown, Waukesha, WI
Kim English, Melissa Murphy, Nicole Albers, Jennie Stage, Appleton, WI
Resi Ertler, Liz Pedro, Kira Brabeck, Riehman Riehman, Chicago, IL
Jessica Felton, Andrea Felton, Julie McGinnis, Minneapolis, MN
Anne Frei, Tina Baumgartner, Randa Reeverts, Oak Creek, WI
Anna Goebel, Elissa Upward, TBD TBD, Eau Claire, WI
Deanna Goodman, Jamie Plass, Danielle Hagen, Chicago, IL
April Hafermann, Kali Mayek, Jenny Casey, Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Nikki Hanson, Morgan Waller, Allyson Azada, Danielle Mertin-Zovic, Chicago, IL
Shelby Henriksen, Theresa Doheny, Laurel Abrahamson, Apple Valley, MN
Katie Jansen, Brenda Gloyd, Leanna Beaumont, Sheboygan, WI
Nikki Kapellen, Kristine Raeder, Allison Davis, Howards Grove, WI
Jenn Knecht, Tasha Check, Sam Bulgrin, Spencer, WI
Samantha Korta, Kelsey Beyer, Lauren Voss, Madison, WI
Molly Lahr, Ashley Davis , Jane Kaczmarek, Madison, WI
Lindy Lee, Annemarie Mauric, Angela Hoff, Minneapolis, MN
Lindsay Lustfeldt, Gwen Hammus, Meaghan Lustfeldt, Chicago, IL
REBECCA MASEPHOL, JACKIE WALKER, TARA RUDIE, APPLETON, WI
Kathryn Matykowski , Jessica Hsia, Tiffany Orcholski, Kelsey Matykowski, Sun Prairie, WI
Shelly Maus, Jill Wittmann, Amanda Mix, Fond du Lac, WI
Shari Mayner, Jen Samek, Haley Sween, Elgin, IL
Emily McCourt, Lacey Adler, Laura McGinnis, Sun Prairie, WI
Holli McKeegan, Taryn Franznick, Kristin Storrs, Minneapolis, MN
Nancy Moldenhauer, Gina Dietrich, Dina Sporer, Onalaska, WI
Kat Nelson, Sarah Hawks, Melissa Hillebrand, Minneapolis, MN
April Omann, Marie O'Neil, Callie Teigen, Rogers, MN
Amy Opsal, Caitlyn Batzlaff, Nicolene Miller, North Mankato, MN
Kim Paasch, Caroline Shephard, Megan Carlander, Gurnee, IL
Kendra Pagel, Nikki Thome, Dani Brandt, Eau Claire, WI
Mary Parker, Kera Maure, Megan Maure, Kansasville, WI
Holly Parr, Melissa Gallus, Nicole Newton, Maple Grove, MN
Cassie Paulson, Katie McCabe, Jenni Fassbender, Stevens Point, WI
Nyoka (Nikki) Peniata, Tammy Cornillez, Kim Benka, Lelei Canham, Plymouth, MN
Jessica Philipp, JoAnn Philipp, Keely McKernan, Minnetrista, MN
Kayla Powers, Jordyn Bratel, Robbyn Eggert, Tomahawk , WI
Jessica Prausa, Jenny Hart, Jayme Wittke, Milwaukee, WI
Emily Quandt, Megan Quandt, Cassie Haedt, Lauren Probst, Oshkosh , WI
Alli Rice, Brittany Stamer, Alecia Mizer, Mankato, MN
Abbie Richardson, Ali Sikic, Sara Kjos, Somerset, WI
Amanda Riek, Leslie Newell, Melissa Friederick, Middleton, WI
Sara Rode, Megan McDonough, Lauren Pierce, Chicago, IL
Rachel Sang, Janna Deyle, Brea Hewitt, Edina, MN
Anne Satterlee, Amy Bomgren , Emily Neave , Eau Claire , WI
Rachael Schmidt, Sarah Shelton, Kristi Edington, Fitchburg, WI
Kristie Schmitz, Valerie Johnson, Kelly Johnson , St Paul , MN
Cami Schneider, Ali Tomczyk, Haley Schmitz, Heidi Gors, Kaukauna, WI
Cayla Schroeder, Amanda Schroeder, Kristin Swarts, Madison, WI
Taylor Sharp, Julia Bedford, Lexi Alm, St. Louis Park, MN
Allison Silveira, Michelle Voskuil, Mari Randa, Shorewood, WI
Jori Simmons, Kelly Bauer, Ashley Keuhl, Kentwood, MI
Laura Slagter, Jolene Krynauw, Kelsey Culver, Minneapolis, MN
Lindsey Smith, Abby Freiborg, Emily Haese, Minneapolis, MN
Andrea Smith, Katelyn Vara, Megan Fischer, Oshkosh, WI
Margo Smith, Katelyn Carlson, Kaci O'Connell, Mosinee, WI
Kasey Sorensen, Kelly Sorensen, Annie Cook , Madison, WI
Emily Stein, Rachel Vervoort, Lauren Dembkowski, Madison, WI
Tasha Strey, Tiffany Kloss, TBD TBD, Mosinee, WI
BrooK Strickland , Karrie Herman, Lindsey Jones, St Louis , MO
Karen Sueppel, Ashley Howard, Megan Padrutt, Grafton, WI
Kris Swanson, Erin Ellis-Erickson, Julie Vancura, Minneapolis, MN
Michelle Vande Hey, Katie Acker, Angie Humphrey, Madison, WI
Kelsey Vandersteen, Kristin Weiler, Keelia Rhoads, Madison, WI
Sally Warning, Ashley Herriges, Sam Schmidt, Pine River, WI
Jennifer Winters, Andrea Marks, Melissa Henderson, Maple Grove, MN
Kelcey Woods-Nord, Kim Latzke, Jill Krahn, North Mankato, MN
Kelsey Yoch, Lauren Wigen, Laura Sibinski, Saint Paul, MN
Chantel York, Molly Elderbrook, Erin Baudhuin, La Crosse, WI
Karie Zellner, Carrie Danielewicz, Alicia DePagter, Kimberly, WI
Mary Zick, Amy Busby, Kelly Hetzel, Wauwatosa, WI
Katie Ziert, Amber Drogemuller, Lisa Jonas, Appleton, WI
|
|
WOMENS BB (74)
Renee Altendorf, Kilah Engelke, Stephanie Becker, West Bend, WI
Carly Anderson, Andrea Micke, Maria Follensbee, Little Chute, WI
Michelle Brew, Melissa Gonzales, Krista Russell, Burnsville, MN
Lucy Brockman, Billie Bougie, Cathy Vosters, Freedom, WI
Stephanie Chellevold, Sammi Ervin, Ashley Ponyicsanyi, Madison, WI
Carrie Devitt, Linda Hanson, Kara Janson, Kim Leonard , Madison, WI
Abbey England, Maree Inghram, Ashlea Henry, Onalaska, WI
Lindsey Falor, Jasmine Ropers, Angie Daugherty, Madison, WI
Crystal Gardipee, Erica Haderlein, Brittany Sekorski, Wausau, WI
Heather Gauthier, Jill Roehm, Tara Johnson, Menominee, MI
Clair Goetsch , Kerry Hintz , Leah Krueger, Plover, WI
Kerri Goodale, Raina Green, Trisha Johnson, Prescott, WI
LISA GREEN, DINA ELLIS, THERESA FALK, GREEN BAY, WI
Kiley Haines, Kim O Brien, Ashley O Brien, Cedar Rapids, IA
Tiffany Hamblin, Cheryl Brown, Allyson Deacon, St. Charles, MO
Michell Hampton, Trista Fendrick, Jodi Schultz, Marinette, WI
Tammy Hass, Juli Schenike, Amanda Redmen, Shawano, WI
Alyssa Hauser, Jennifer Galle, Akeya Aimable, Minneapolis, MN
Theresa Huether, Emily Edgren, Brittany Faber, Howards Grove, WI
Paula Jones, Heather Schnell, Amanda Reinschmidt, New Hope, MN
Kayla Kasper, Hailey Gill, Krissy Kiekhaefer, Two Rivers , WI
Ariel Keomany, Magana McDowell, Amber Wysocki, Appleton, WI
Katherine Kiepura, Marina Uher, Kayla Leyden, Chicago, IL
Samantha Kraft, Michelle Diethelm, Carrie Heier, Athens, WI
Jean Kringstad, Jamie Hoff, Alana Hurst, Apple Valley, MN
Rachael Krueger, Rachel Hill, Meredith Danforth, Neenah, WI
Courtney Kurczek, Skye Gonyo, Dacy Swansby, Jill Van Eperen , Berlin, WI
Jessica Kussow, Brittany Wickre, Kristin Rose, Greenville, WI
Andrea LaBlanc, Katie LaBlanc, Tracy Martin, Palm Beach Gardens, FL
sheavoun lambillottte, sandy harris, dana hofmann, batavia, IL
Kaylee Libby, Marissa Meyers , Janie Tomasek , Rockford, IL
Holly Lindstrom, Jacy Hickok, Sarah Markegard, Minneapolis, MN
Lindsy Loney, Jen Mohr, Brittany Williams, Dubuque, IA
Sue Madigan, Rachel Sawall, Silia Hurula, Kimberly, WI
Danielle Matchett, Kris Skow Fiske, Hannah Miller, Minneapolis, MN
Muna Matthews, Terri Morris, Michelle Garrison, Cedar Rapids, IA
Mary Matyas, Sara Frievalt, Taylor Tomczyk, Hartland, WI
Sharon McLaughlin, Angela Breunig, Maureen Aiello, Madison, WI
Kelsey Metcalf, Jamie Rice, Lacy Wiest, Sam Burbach, Dubuque, IA
Mary Metoxen, Sara Brei, Kerri Baird, Shawano, WI
Ashley Miller, Kandi Botcher, Kali Geerts, Port Edwards, WI
Kim Mischler, Amy Coppus, Jen Hietpas, Kaukauna, WI
Tiffany Newcomb, Jessica Eggert, Tabitha Newcomb, Clarendon Hills, IL
Cherie Novak, Erika Blandino Schnor, Emily Koziarski, Chicago, IL
Kathryn O'Keef, Megan Loker, Alex Decker, Shorewood, WI
Lisa Olig, Linda McCauley, Sarah Freiburger, Fond du Lac, WI
Leslie Payne, Lynn Kedsch, Lindsey Kamps, Indianapolis, IN
Beth Peters, Michelle Born, Barb Peters, Fond du Lac, WI
Kristina Peterson, Nicole Gisler, Darlene Kolberg, Woodbury, MN
BECKY PETERSON, Jennifer Drivas, Cathie Smith, WAUPACA, WI
Lisa Rutkowski, Jodi Sadorf, Sam Selear, St Francis, WI
Josie Schamp, April Roble, Kelly Roble, Coralville , IA
Lisa Schellhaas, Mel Ebel, Brittany Moe, Jackson, WI
Paula Schopen, Kelly Boyle, Colie Wasmund, Madison, WI
Jennifer Scott, Diana Travis, Jennifer Meyer, Cedar Rapids, IA
Jana Serwa, Paula Hase, Jen Buehler, Hatley, WI
Chelsea Simon, Amanda Thrasher, Anna Alvin, Shorewood, WI
Amber Starr, Josie Cater, Carmen Stankowski, Mosinee, WI
Alexandra Strouf, Kaylee Zblewski, Kayla Groehler, Kelsie Klauspermeier, Eau Claire, WI
Lindsey Swansby, Sia Gonyo, Andrea Steinbrink, Berlin, WI
Misty Tollakson, Elizabeth Moore, Margo Reiffenberger, Chanhassen, MN
Jodie Van Camp, Betsy Zemlock, Laura Somers, Little Chute, WI
Renee Vande Laarschot, Holly Schmies, Sandi Fierek, Stevens Point, WI
Amy VandenHeuvel, Nichole Mauthe, Amie VanDeurzen, Little Chute, WI
Charise Weichenhain, Janet Kasinger, Diana Neil, Streamwood, IL
Jessica Weiler, Katie Pietraszak, Megan Reynolds, Matteson, IL
Emalie Welch, Nicole Freese, Cortne Younk, St. Paul, MN
Lindsey Westerhof, Valerie Kline , Lindsey Limonoff , Ashley Fauster, Ann Arbor, MI
becki williams, brianna froehlich, torri gnabasik, micah kramer, jefferson, WI
Lisa Wilmet, Michelle Stache, Jackie Koepke, Appleton, WI
LeAnn Wine, Jen Thurber, Deb Marusich, Elgin, IL
Dena Wozniak, Casey Willison, Laura Chason, Darlene Jeson, Oak creek, WI
Lisa Zimmerman, Alicia Gaura, Stacey Luczak, Green Bay, WI
Briana Zipperer, Jenna Maedtke, Emily Ward, Manitowoc, WI
|
|
WOMENS B (42)
Anna Arndt, Kelly Schroedl, Charice Finley, Watertown, WI
Donna Bricco, Lori Fabian, Rebecca Dienner, Franklin, WI
Jennifer Bruhn, Ally Lindquist, Emily Altmann, Spencer, WI
Renee Capistrant, Grace Beaulieu, Becky Mullaney, St. Louis Park, MN
Lisa Chappa, Vicki Stephani, Tammy Nelson, Appleton, WI
Kaitlin Clapper, Joy Roberson, Ashley Fassbender, Neenah, WI
Beth Coopman, Jenny Rodman, Amanda Reed, Neenah, WI
Sam Corriero, Stephanie Castle, Mitzi Fracasso, Cortland, IL
Sarah Darnold, Marie Meyer, Megan Reiffenberger, Little Canada, MN
Kelly Denzin, Christi Imhoff, Jackie Majewski, Wausau, WI
Brooke Domer, Lisa James, Connie Barzano, Neenah, WI
Jenny Drum, Karmen Sommer, Kristin Hubertus, Combined Locks, WI
Catherine Feldkamp, Sam Xiong, Bobbie Jo Sharon, Milwaukee, WI
Tanya Franke, Codee Peterson, Jacqueline Steele, Marshfield, WI
Jodi Garvin, Hali Garvey, Heidi McGlaughlin, Wausau, WI
Angelica Guinn, Brittany Kucia, Melissa O'Leary, Kenosha, WI
Jamie Hafoka, LaBeigha Riser, Karina Magistad, Oakdale , MN
Kari Held, Kim Falkenthal, Shelly Bruni, Horicon, WI
Bryanna Hermus, Corey Arno, Kira Arno, Neenh, WI
Traci Hollister, Cindy Gruba, Courtney Johnson, Eau Claire, WI
Michelle Jewell, Deb Endres, June Meier, Verona, WI
denise johnson, nissa sobieski, kari sauer, michelle midboe, minnetonka, MN
Linda Kaschub, Nicole Jenkins, Sarah Schilling, Belleville, WI
Ashley Kittelson, Liz Kuehn, Heather Rich, Eau Claire, WI
Jacki Krause, Haley Woggon, Kristin Floss, Stevens Point, WI
Jane Kuhle, Maria Conlon, Emmalee Goedert, Dubuque, IA
Larissa Latz, Lynn Schreiner, Tbd Tbd, Eau Claire, WI
Megan Martin, Jennifer Wilson, Becky Glass, St Paul, MN
Lisa McCabe, Katie Frank, Mackenize Gereau, Weston, WI
Traci Meyer, Heather Noworatzky, Unknown Unknown, Oconomowoc, WI
Kathy Meyer, Laura Naylor, Monica McKillip, Sun Prairie, WI
Tamara Mueller, Maria LaBarbera, Niki Gagne, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Billie Ragen, Leah Bruckner, Amy Nesper, Elkhart Lake, WI
Sarah Roets, Nikki Salas, Stephanie Roets, Watertown, WI
Carrie Schmid, Shelby LaBuhn, Annie Szcyubialka, Milwaukee, WI
Kristin Schmidt, Jill Bachmann, Joni Larson, Minneapolis, MN
Tamara Schuett, Leah Hartman, Kimberly Boehlen, Watertown, WI
Elaina Schwarz, Amanda Buck, Kristin Widmer, Manitowoc, WI
Tara Stewart, Kelley Van Hammond, Molly Brekke , Two Rivers, WI
Erica Warmus, Betsy Warmus, Dena Warmus, Sheboygan, WI
Amy Wilkinson, Addy Hart, Valerie Burke, Green Bay, WI
Suzanne Zblewski, Holly Heldt, Samantha Miller, Stevens Point, WI
|
|
COED QUADS OPEN (8)
Ty Boddy, Allison Erickson, Bill Meidenbauer, Kt Gangelhoff, Oshkosh, WI
andrew bongert, Micheal Chivington, Morgan Strasser, Jamie Strasser, oshkosh, WI
Kristofer Dorn, Jennifer Dorn, Jen Galle, Tyler Wills, Dubuque, IA
Nathan Fons, Lisa Ruff, Katelyn Vera, Chris Zeidler, Madison, WI
Tyler Hunzeker, Anthony Bakken, Ash Pyfferoen, Leigh Splittstoesser, Caledonia, MN
Zach Johnson, Jordan Mattingly, Erin Kelly, Laura Hartman , Oshkosh, WI
Matt Ulmer, rob koehler, kelly bauer, ashley kuehl, huntington beach, CA
Wes Von Rueden, Ryan Foster, Larissa Latz, Chantel York, Stevens Point , WI
|
|
COED QUADS A (89)
Allen Alexander, Heather Alexander, Josh Coate, Amy Smith, Mesa (NP), AZ
Nate Altendahl, Matt Kleive, Ann Dolan, Jordan Hansen, St. Cloud, MN
Charlie Andrew, Ian Giebel, Jenny Smit, Callen Farina, Fond du Lac, WI
Anna Arndt, Kelly Schroedl, Jeremy Murray, Dennis Hendricks, Watertown, WI
Chris Arndt, Kelly Denzin, Christi Imhoff, Dan Arndt, Chicago, IL
Greg Azbel, Cassie Paulson, Michelle Kuker, Sean Macgillis, Minneapolis, MN
Ali Baehler, Isabella Kohl, Troy Lenz, Mitchell Lenz, Appleton, WI
Emily Banta, Andy Resop, Sammi Jo Kirst, Raul Alanis, Omro, WI
eric benoit, jenn winters, melissa henderson, Nate loehrs , maple grove, MN
Brenda Blume, Lisa Blume, Brian Crum, Tyrrell Wirkus, Marathon, WI
Lucy Bouressa, Michelle Koster, Pat Koster, John Court, Kakauna, WI
Jen Bowman, Kevin Nelson, Andrew Grimm, Nicole Reed, BLOOMINGTON, MN
JR Boyke, Sam Schmidt, Amber Drogemuller, Mike Callaway, Fond du lac, WI
Daniel Breed, Eileen Gbaja-Biamila, Clint Olson, Heather Henri, Appleton, WI
Steve Brunelli, Chris Pokrzywa, Carol Henney, Ali Tomczyk, Greenfield, WI
Jessie Buhr, Keely McKernan, Josh Ruppert, Jessica Philipp, brooklyn park, MN
Stacie Burr, Tyler Herm, Amy Staniforth, Adam Marohl, Shawano, WI
Caitlin Canton, Nathan Erdal, Allison Atkins, Jack Meyers, St Paul, MN
John Condon, Jim Schultz, Shelly Mueller, Jessica Condon, Des Plaines, IL
Ashley Davis, Patrick Mulcrone, Stephanie Chellevold, Mike Erie, Madison, WI
Alexandra Decker, Kelly Hetzel, Dan Ruys , Shane Hegroran , Wauwatosa , WI
Matt Dix, Jess Werner, James Kilsdonk, TBD TBD, Plover, WI
Jason Duskey, Josie Schamp, April Roble, Tim Spagnolo, Coralville , IA
Travis Eichner, Nathan Marsden, Lynn Schriener, Abbey Brennan, Eau Claire, WI
Erin Ellis-Erickson, Kris Swanson, Jason Smith, Chris Schneider, East Grand Forks, MN
Brendan Erickson, Alice Biver, Jesse Forsell, Jen Annoni, Bloomington, MN
Luke Eschenbach, Janelle Davis, Brad Miller, Becca Habern, Cincinnati, OH
Ashley Farrell, Kevin Farrell, Amanda Durkin, Brett Hogen, Kenosha, WI
Maria Follensbee, Andrea Micke, Ryan Micke, Jim Cobe, Oshkosh, WI
Matt Frank, Kelsie Beuttner, Heather Johnson, Austin Gueths, Shawano, WI
Mackenize Gereau, Alyssa Leach, Jeremy Erdmann, Boone Parks, Wausau, WI
Brian Gould, Stephanie Becker, Kilah Engelke, Jamie Butschlick, Menomonee Falls, WI
Travis Gralla, Pat Moon, Alyssa Derynda, Molly Elderbrook, Stevens Point, WI
Pam Haasl, Troy Czarapata, Nikk Brei, Amanda Thorson, Shawano, WI
Russ Hass, Tammy Hass, Jason Prokash, Melisa Stoehr, Shawano, WI
Sarah Hawks, Rob Meyer, Charlene Woo, Casey Sawall, Lodi, WI
Linnea Henkels, Kelsey Kraczek, Justin Bork, Shawn Buermann, St. Paul, MN
luke holbrook, tom holbrook, val rosenow, nicki verstegen, greenville, WI
Traci Hollister, Brian Anderson, Cindy Gruba, Eric Wieczorek, Eau Claire, WI
Greta Holmes, April Peniata, Dave York, Austin Curtis , Bloomington, MN
Brad Hunter, Missy Enderby, ? ?, ? ?, Oshkosh, WI
Katie Kaufman, Luke Lavarda, Melanie Martin, Joel Manning, La Crosse(NP), WI
Kristin Kiekhaefer, Paul Kolesar, Kayla Kasper, Travis Puyleart, Greenleaf, WI
David Klundt, Josh Johnson, Trista Fendrick, Carrie D, Neenah, WI
Jordan Kolz , Barry VeChinski , Katie Matykowski , Angie Adler Wealti , Sun Prairie , WI
Samantha Korta, T.J. Korta, Kelsey Beyer, Carl Beyer, Madison, WI
Tony Kronenberger, June Numedahl, Jess Ness, Rob Sebion, Burnsville, MN
Logan La Porte, Kerry Hintz, Jason Glisczynski, Claire Goetsch, Rothschild, WI
Chuck Langfeldt, Sam Miller, Kate LaZotte, Molly Lahr, Middleton, WI
Derek Larson, Michelle Wedig, Tiff Michalkieqicz, Zach Christoffersen, Platteville, WI
Luke Lavarda, Katie Kaufman, Joel Manning, Mellanie Martin, Appleton, WI
David Lockstein, Paul Popowski, Heather Spatola, Dani Noble, Columbus, WI
Chris Luhmann, Tony Albindia, Kiley Schmidt, Brittany Hahn, Rockford, MN
John Maurer, Bobby Vyvyan, Kelsey Yoch, Sam Dolezal, Minneapolis, MN
Shari Mayner, Jason Bonk, Haley Sween, Kyle Neururer, Elgin, IL
Holli McKeegan, Taryn Franznick, Jeff Lindstrom, Flynn McKeegan, Minneapolis, MN
Kat Nelson, Ellen Sherry, Eric Curry, Bryan Dascher, Minneapolis, MN
Jen Nemec, Eric (Gov) Ledvina, Kristen Weiler, Rusty Chute, Marshfield, WI
Tiffany Newcomb, Jessica Eggert, Patrick Burke, Eric Luka, Clarendon Hills, IL
max nichol, Richie metoxen, Rachael Behnke, Melanie Behnke, green bay, WI
Kendra Pagel, Nikki Thome, Curtis Pranger, Shaun Rao, Eau Claire, WI
Michael Peterson, Emily Haese , Justin Wilke , Abby Master, Bloomington, MN
Corey Plach, Jon Weiland, Candice McNally, Ilona Ah-yo, prospect heights, IL
Seth Plummer, Nikoli Wiens, Lisa Hanson, Ashley Bergum, Duluth, MN
Katie Polzin, Chris Seidl, Matt Siedl, Ashley Hansen, Clintonville, WI
Shawn Radloff, Travis Punke, Tasha Strey, Caity DuPoint, Weston, WI
Abbie Richardson, Amanda Thompson, Kyle Hunzeker, Trevor Benford, Somerset, WI
Chris Rothamer, Keith Brunett, Kristen Hamilton Echternach, Angie Hollister, Eau Claire, WI
Matt Sachse, Shelly Bruni, Steve Coron, Kari Held, Beaver Dam , WI
Brandon Schmidt, Ryan Albers, Nicole Albers, Melissa Murphy, Kaukauna, WI
Mark Schmidtke, Crysta Christensen, Scott Bristow, Val Kuschel, Backus, MN
Greg Schmitz, Greg Renaud, Angelica Guinn, Brittany Kucia, Kenosha, WI
Heather Schneider, Sammi Ervin, Tyler Larke, Mark Siegel, Windsor, WI
julie schoenike, jeff kropf, brad brei, sara brei, shawano, WI
Tamara Schuett, Brad Stas, Leah Hartman, Glen Schroedl, Watertown, WI
scott schumann, matt nelson, rachel gage, chelsea humpel, Sun Prairie, WI
Sarah Schwendimann, Eric Schwendimann, Ben Hartman, Julie Hartman, West Bend, WI
Chris Sebesta, Courtney Johnson, Jessica Groh, Clint Beaufeaux, Eau Claire, WI
Matt Shipp, Dmitry Khakhalov, Evgeniya Khakhalova, Anna Pollema, Iowa City, IA
Mike Smolinski, Amber Schoonover, Randy Buechel, Tonya Pheifer, Neenah, WI
Megan Stroik, Thomas Dodson, Michael Wolle, Ashley Dahline, Plover, WI
Chew Vang, Steve Brum, Amy Opsal, Emily McCourt, Minneapolis, MN
Paul Veith, Tiffany Haas, Jake Amend, Lindsey Falor, Madison, WI
Rachel Ver Voort , Eric Schweiner, Tommy Moriarty, Lauren Sutherland , Minneapolis, MN
Thomas Ward, Joshua Kary, Breanna Hewitt, Julie Vancura, Englewood, CO
Nicole Wasmund, Charlie Olson, Tami Biesterveld, Nate Schneider, Middleton, WI
Scott Whitrock, Jenna Whitrock, Sara Kolo, Justin Matthews , Wisconsin Rapids, WI
Scott Wittmann, Tara Rudy, Tammy Nelson, Ryan Phipps, Sherwood, WI
erin wussow, roland coonen, josh coonen, Brtt klemp, black creek, WI
|
|
BOYS 18 & UNDER (0)
|
|
BOYS 16 & UNDER (0)
|
|
GIRLS 16 & UNDER (12)
Casey Bunks, Katie Schmidt, Jenna Miller, Maddie Ahrens, Appleton, WI
Kalin Eske, Ellie Beres, Emily Ament, Sydney Meyer, Milwaukee, WI
Kelly Kimball, Anna Kaminski, Isabel Salzer, Marissa Edwards, Oshkosh, WI
Natalie Klein, Elizabeth Desch, Jane Mullarkey, Bella Villagomez, Wauwatosa, WI
Maria Mueller, Becca Young, Nicole Mugan, Jessy Liebelt, Sheboygan Falls, WI
Taylor Sand, Justine Sorenson, Kayla Wiggand, Hailey Chittenden, Waterloo, WI
Caitlyn Schafer, Jordan Foote, Valerie O'Connor, Sophia Norenberg, Oshkosh, WI
Kelly Tramburg, Morgan Raley, Haley Gregorio, Mariah Koch, Fall River, WI
Kayla VanDyke, Kourtney Buelow, Nicole Minton, Alexis Gullickson, Appleton, WI
Leah Wagner, Kendra Wagner, Mackenzie Conradt, Rachael Berard, Black Creek, WI
Kate Willeford, Mary Neubauer, Cassidy Rodriguez, Kaitlyn Walker, Oshkosh, WI
Monica Young, Ellen Knaus, Caitlyn Kapp, Olivia Welter, Neenah, WI
|
|
GIRLS 18 & UNDER (3)
Danielle Austreng, Bailey Kapitzke, Lidia Frias, Nicole Donaldson, Waupaca, WI
Emily Gessner, Maggie Agnew, Rachel Lee, Brenna Vick, Fall River, WI
Leah Salzer, Maddy Haedt, Allie Rueger, Ali Hovie, Oshkosh, WI
|
|
REVERSE COED QUADS OPEN (0)
|
|
REVERSE COED QUADS A (34)
Sarah Bohl, Ashley Kneehouse, Zak Thompson, Trevor Weimer, Franksville, WI
Chellie deGelleke, Kelley Olson, Rey Speller, Dan Dressen, Whitefish Bay, WI
todd dickneite, Brook Strickland, tom schwan, Karrie Herman, st. louis, MO
Ryan Dutton, Luke Barthel, Ashley Crane, Rachel Ver Voort, St. Michael, MN
Brendan Erickson, Jesse Forsell, Alice Biver, Steph Mason, Bloomington, MN
Ryan Falke, Mark Krause, Danielle Austeng, Lidia Frias, Weyauwega, WI
Aaron Fauster, Blake Garner, Ashley Fauster, Val Kline, Dubuque, IA
Anne Frei, Tina Baumgartner, Dave Schraufnagel, Paul Mildebrandt, Oak Creek, WI
Chad Gatzlaff, Tim Hufford, Ally Rice, Kelcey Wood-Nord, Winona, MN
Eileen Gbaja-Biamila, Dan Breed, Clint Olson, Heather Faulkner, Oneida, WI
Angela Hackl, Mike Oliver, McKenzie Rindahl, Marlon Nelson, Richland Center, WI
Tiffany Hamblin, Jeff Hennigh, Cheryl Brown, Nate Brown, St. Charles, MO
Anita Hoffman, Holly Edelburg, Josh Werner, Michael Rask, Madison, WI
Brad Hunter, Nick Hanford, Ashley Jodarski, Silia ?, Oshkosh, WI
denise johnson, jason korbol, nissa sobieski, mike hussy, Minnetonka, MN
Emma Kane, Shannon McLain, Joe Christensen, Sam Schultz, Appleton, WI
Bon Keomany, Ariel Keomany, Som Vongsa, Magan MsDowell, Appleton, WI
Nick Korom, Spencer Niebur, Steph Acker, Jenn Kovac, La Crosse, WI
Samantha Korta, T.J. Korta, Kelsey Beyer, Chris Johnson, Madison, WI
Ernesto Matus, Eddie Mata, Kristin Stockheimer, Kait Stockheimer, Milwaukee, WI
Emily McCourt, Laura McGinnis, Brad Denruiter, Rob Branflick, Sun Prairie, WI
Nancy Moldenhauer, Matty Smith, Sam Williams, TBD TBD, Onalaska, WI
Cassie Paulson, Logan La Porte, Katie McCabe, Greg Azbel, Stevens Point, WI
Alec Redlich, greg duma, rachel keith, kelsey wasilczuk, Wauwatosa, WI
Nicole Reed, Nikki Higley, Steve Mickelson, Jonny Olson, Maple Grove, MN
Jeff Samuels, Lynnea Harris, Jeff Hardman, Taryn Vaugh, Grand Blanc , MI
Rachel Sang, Joshua Friesz, Ethan Grefsrud, Janna Deyle, Edina, MN
Brian Schaefer, Jon Ellmann, Katelyn Vara, Jackie Rosen, Oshkosh, WI
Mark Schmidtke, Crysta Christensen, Scott Bristow, Val Kuschel, Backus, MN
Stephanie Schwoerer, Katie Freitag, Brett Kaczmarek, Ralph Kokoszka, Sheboygan, WI
Mike Smolinksi, Sally Warning, Brittanni Paulus, Joe Julkowski, Neenah, WI
Chad Stanek, Ashley Biesterveld, Nick Brochtrupt, Brook Jansen, Neenah, WI
Nathan Vanko, Nicole Neidlein, Katie Murphy, Kyle Nelson, La Crosse, WI
Evan Wolf, Aaron Uden, Jessica Staton, Danielle Stoppenbach, Oconomowoc, WI
|
|
SAND DOUBLES - MENS OPEN (15)
Todd Strassberger, Tom Kohler
Austin Filer, Ryan Stuntz
Tim Bomgren, Brian Bomgren
Bryan McDermand, JoeBaker
Jonathan Gustafson, Branden Been
Clay Van De Bogart, Ryan Van Der Veen
Zoran Grabovac, Kyle Buckley
Benjamin Sevlie, Will Albaugh
Jesse Wesolowski, Brad Weitzer
Brooks VanderVeen, Joe Murray
Noah DeKok, Dan Hintze
Shane Donohue, Kristopher Fraser
William Kolinske, Justin Phipps
Benjamin Shamrokh, Drew Vaughn
Dan Buehring, Matt McCarthy
|
|
SAND DOUBLES - MENS A (23)
Ted Blatz, Jake Blatz, Mount Calvary, WI
will brydon, david catoe, oshkosh, WI
Jeremy Carlon, Luke Taylor, Plymouth, MN
Todd Dickneite, Salman Majid, St Louis , MO
Adil Fakier, Pat Courtney, Minneapolis, MN
Ed Frederick, Mike Fritz, Carlisle, IA
Bob Guptil, PJ Morley, Anoka , MN
Luke Herriges, Bob Hall, Neenah, WI
Patric Hogan, Eric Hogan, Green Bay, WI
Josh Huff, Patrick Holman, Minneapolis, MN
Justin Johnson, Shaun Krueger, Oakdale, MN
Daryl Kariniemi, Troy Kariniemi, St Louis Park, MN
Mike Kulzer, Charlie Rettig, Sauk Rapids, MN
Jesse Maas, Nick Schroedel, Weston, WI
Chad Markus, Josh Milbrandt, Corcoran, MN
Matt Penke, Arron Pawelk, New Hope, MN
Ryan Perdue, Chad Zejdlik, Minneapolis, MN
Michael Robinson, Thomas Robinson, Vernon Hills, IL
Mike Sowers, Jared Karienemi, Plymouth, MN
Peter Staloch, Nick Rude, Minneapolis, MN
Jamie Suapaia, Tyler Peniata, Bloomington, MN
Adam Wartman, Nick Rude , Shorewood, MN
Bryan Zegar, Kelly Omann, At. Michael, MN
|
|
SAND DOUBLES - WOMENS OPEN (9)
Amy Reichel, Kimi Hohl
Emily Buehler, Beth McArthur
Megan Wallin, Chara Harris
Carrie Motschenbacher, Kris Wolle
Crystal Meadows, Makayla Higgins
Leah Tenney, Michelle Sobocinski
Amy Wong, Julie Kolinske
Jitka Stehnova, Jeni Kremer
Heidi Pfeiffer, Ashley Genslak
|
|
SAND DOUBLES - WOMENS A (16)
Michelle Hannam, Gretchen Schoonover, Jackson, WI
Abby Hodge, Laura Rowen, Cedar Falls, IA
Jill Johnson, Andrea Marks, Oakdale, MN
Sadie Kessler, Megan Carlson, St. Michael, MN
Kim Latzke, Raina Green, North Mankato, MN
Lindy Lee, Annemairie mauric, Minneapolis, MN
Whitney Nonn, Megan Padrutt, Cross Plains, WI
Jen Samek, Laurel Abrahamson, Plymouth, MN
Kristin Schmidt, Paula Konradt, Minneapolis, MN
Laura Slagter, Jolene Krynauw, Minneapolis, MN
Katie Smith, Adrienne Manydeeds, Eau Claire, WI
Lindsey Smith, Emily Palkert, Minneapolis, MN
Danielle Stoppenbach, Morgan Nick, Burlington, WI
Karen Weis, Jodie Dibble, Maple Grove, MN
Kelcey Woods-Nord, Jill Krahn, North Mankato, MN
Mary Zick, Amy Busby, Wauwatosa, WI
|
|
SAND DOUBLES - COED OPEN (4)
Julie Kolinske, Bill Kolinske, Big Bend, WI
Amy Reichel, Josh Aberly, Woodridge, IL
Ted Schoenfeldt, Lisa Dobie, Kildeer, IL
Benjamin Shamrokh, Erin O'Pesonen, St. Paul, MN
|
|
SAND DOUBLES - COED A (16)
Shawn Buermann, Julia Bedford, Fridley, MN
Darrin Carlson, Anna Christenson, Hermantown, MN
Julie Chan, Ed Chan, San Diego, CA
Kyle Czys, Kiley Pederson, Mauston, WI
Dale Hillman, Amy Henning, New Holstein, WI
Dan Jaeger, Lexi Alm, Minneapolis, MN
Walter Johnson, Taylour Johnson, Sussex, WI
Fridge McKee, Megan Staffen, Whitewater, WI
April Omann, Bryan Zegar, Rogers, MN
Marcus Rien, Nikki Freese, Minneapolis, MN
Casey Rozmarynoski, Cora Boucher, Rochester, MN
Jen Samek, Jason Bonk, Plymouth, MN
Taylor Sharp, Justin Bork, st. louis park, MN
Jory Sturdevant, Sara Molander, South Beloit , IL
Holly Vogelsang, John Jablonowski, Waukesha, WI
Michael Wolle, Ashley Dahline, Waukesha, WI
|
|
GRASS DOUBLES - MENS OPEN (1)
Mark Burik, Hudson Bates, Glendale, NY
|
|
GRASS DOUBLES - MENS A (4)
Jason Duskey, Tim Spagnolo, Coralville , IA
Abel Gustafson, Garrett Wessberg, Honolulu, HI
Richard Metoxen, Greg Ratzburg, De Pere, WI
Alec Redlich, Tyler Wills, Wauwatosa, WI
|
|
GRASS DOUBLES - WOMENS OPEN (0)
|
|
GRASS DOUBLES - WOMENS A (7)
Breanne Brocker, Kristin Kozlovsky, Maribel, WI
Cassie Haag, Erienne Lauersdorf, St. Paul, MN
Abby Hodge, Laura Rowen, Cedar Falls, IA
Lisa Jonas, Jenny Knecht, Stevens Point, WI
Melanie Martin, Brook Sullivan , Wrightstown, WI
Josie Schamp, April Roble , Coralville, IA
Kristie Schmitz, Valerie Johnson , St Paul, MN
|
|
M2 CLINIC - WEDNESDAY MORNING (23)
Emily Allard, Appleton, WI
Laura Benish, Oshkosh, WI
Morgan Blob, Appleton, WI
Gabi Bolwerk, Neenah, WI
Cassandra Bunks, Appleton, WI
Sydney Burns, Oshkosh, WI
Cassidy Calcaterra, Neenah, WI
Madison Haen, Appleton, WI
Molly Kalous, Omro, WI
Mariah Kenney, Kaukauna, WI
Seth Kurkowski, Appleton, WI
Allison Luft, Oshkosh, WI
Madeline Meier, Neenah, WI
Claire Miller, Oshkosh, WI
cassidy rodriguez, oshkosh , WI
Maggie Schiessl, Oshkosh, WI
Kaylee Steeno, Oshkosh, WI
Brie Elle Tesch, Weyauwega, WI
Jenny Vanden Bosch, Appleton, WI
Rylie Vaughn, Hatley, WI
Brianna Wanek, Combined Locks, WI
Teagan Wittman, Appleton, WI
Reagan Zimmerman, Ripon, WI
|
|
M2 CLINIC - WEDNESDAY AFTERNOON (12)
Brooke Bembeneck, Custer, WI
Cassie Bilodeau, Green Bay, WI
Lily Binkus, Bolingbrook, IL
Celena Ho, Appleton, WI
Seth Kurkowski, Appleton, WI
McKenzie Laurent, Appleton, WI
Danielle Osterman, Bolingbrook, IL
carla Rodriguez, oshkosh , WI
Kiara Schuste, Plover , WI
Mikayla Truax, Combine Locks, WI
Abbey Warke, Romeoville, IL
Taylor Wissbroecker, Rhinelander, WI
|
|
M2 CLINIC - THURSDAY MORNING (17)
Brooke Bembeneck, Custer, WI
Cassie Bilodeau, Green Bay, WI
Lily Binkus, Bolingbrook, IL
Marissa Davis, Ripon, WI
Brianna Davis, Ripon, WI
Celena Ho, Appleton, WI
Seth Kurkowski, Appleton, WI
McKenzie Laurent, Appleton, WI
Panhia Moua, Menasha , WI
Danielle Osterman, Bolinbrook, IL
Kara Stutesman, Stevens Point, WI
Mikayla Truax, Combined Locks, WI
Kailee Wanek, Combined Locks, WI
abbey warke, romeovillle, IL
Olivia Welter, Neenah, WI
Rachel Wesenberg, Oshkosh, WI
Aubreigh Zimmerman, Ripon, WI
|
|
M2 CLINIC - THURSDAY AFTERNOON (24)
Emily Allard, Appleton, WI
Brooke Ashbrenner, Kaukauna, WI
Gabi Bolwerk, Neenah, WI
Cassandra Bunks, Appleton, WI
Carolyn Flood, Appleton, WI
Danielle Flouro, Oshkosh, WI
Caroline Hehir, Weston, WI
Mariah Kenney, Kaukauna, WI
Seth Kurkowski, Appleton, WI
Taylor Nier, Hatley, WI
Natalie Nimz, Ringle, WI
Paige Preissner, Neenah, WI
cassidy rodriguez, oshkosh , WI
Tamryn Schwab, Neenah, WI
Emelyn Sheehan, Wausau, WI
Leden Sheehan, Wausau, WI
Kayla Stutesdman, Stevens Point, WI
Brooke Themar, Appleton, WI
Jenna Utecht, Weston, WI
Jenny Vanden Bosch, Appleton, WI
Rylie Vaughn, Hately, WI
Shannan Waldo, Kaukauna, WI
Brianna Wanek, Combined Locks, WI
Kate Willeford, Oshkosh, WI
|
|
|
|
|