Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament US Open Grass Volleyball
HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           SHOP           CONTACT
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament - Men's Open Final 2016
Tournament Information Registration
Entertainment Camping/Lodging
Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament
Registered Teams

Below is a list of all of the registered teams for the 2018 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament. Once a team has completed the registeration form and made payment, they will be approved and added to this list.

TRIPLES - MEN'S OPEN (0)
TRIPLES - MEN'S AA (2)
Nicholas Cook, Jacob Stone, Ben Wozniak, St. Charles, IL
Zach Lillig, Will Ragland, Erich Bratke, Northbrook, IL
TRIPLES - MEN'S A (4)
Travis Harvey , Elliott Remick, Tagan Mays, Mount Pleasant, IA
Jeremiah Helmuth, Alex Wolman , Nate Overhalt , Alexandria , SD
TJ Shanahan, Jeff Giegold, Matt Biava, Chicago, IL
Maxwell Spiglanin, Mike Amato, Brandon Gorzela, Libertyville, IL
TRIPLES - MEN'S BB (4)
Daniel Johnson, Travis Punke, Jake Pisca, Jeff Kropf, WAUSAU, WI
Joseph Leganski, Ian McDowell, Gustavo Esquivel, Elgin, IL
Alexander Siy, Charlie Andrew, Ben Sperstad, Brookfield, WI
Ian Sweet, Devon Thomas, Patrick Curran, South Milwaukee , WI
TRIPLES - MEN'S B (4)
Wes Freeman, Sean Dunne, Tucker Schlottman, Edina, MN
Josh Rivera, Steve Weismiller, Aaron Olson, Glen Ellyn, IL
Zach Shelton, Matthew Schultz, Joey Molus, Milwaukee , WI
Jason Warns, Michael Gonzalez, Bryton Fredrick , Blaine, MN
TRIPLES - MEN'S MASTERS (0)
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S OPEN (1)
Brittney Burmahl, Riley Banes, Marci Novak, Cedar Rapids, IA
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S AA (0)
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S A (7)
Lexy Belter, Lydia Kolbeck, Yamilex Jaramillo, Athens, WI
Hailey Brown, Danielle Gobin , Amanda Weiss, Elroy, WI
Amanda Buck, Kimberlee Schatt, Allison Bolt, Milwaukee, WI
Becca Campbell, Jayne Subak, Ann Olson, Prairie du Sac, WI
Kerry LaPorte, Kaitlin Brown, Sidney Tomany, Wausau, WI
Jessica Lee, Carson Weaver, Emily Carroll, Chicago, IL
Alena Tourtellotte, Jenna Hotwagner, LeighAnn Hranka, Chicago, IL
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S BB (4)
Alisha Berns, Brita Kipper, Erin Stalker, Beloit, WI
Madison McConn, Alyssa Skrove, Sarah Simmons, McLean, VA
Michelle Reidy, Alisa Roth, Leah Timmerman , Dubuque , IA
Samantha Scalissi, Stephanie Hanewold, Elizabeth Brown, Janesville, WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S B (3)
Katie Ha, Katilyn Johnson, Kalie Jergens, Minneapolis, MN
Mary McMillin, Melissa Moses, jessica Kolash, Oak Lawn , IL
Megan Wylie, Erin Stawicki, Jessica Peterson, Milwaukee , WI
TRIPLES - WOMEN'S MASTERS (1)
Michelle Voskuil, Erin Wait, Tracy Martin, Greenfield, WI
QUADS - COED A (2)
TJ Shanahan, Laura Witt, Jess Lee, Jim Covert, Chicago, IL
Alena Tourtellotte, David Williams, Mike Robinson, Carson Weaver, Chicago, IL
QUADS - COED BB (2)
Hailey Brown, Danielle Gobin, Jeremy Lum, Matt Drucker, Elroy, WI
Amber Kraus, Greysen Lutz, Matt Nichols, Megan Young, Menasha, WI
QUADS - COED B (6)
Alisha Berns, Heather Spatola, Aaron Floyd, Kurt Derenne, Beloit, WI
Alyson Dettmann, Dave Dettmann, Brittany Callies, Rick Callies, Big Bend, WI
Wes Freeman, Katie Ha, Kaitlyn Johnson, Sean Dunne, Edina, MN
Mary McMillin, Melissa Moses, Tyler Buell, Josh Rivera , Oak lawn, IL
Mitch Nelson, Ian Sargent, Laura Peterson, Rissi McNallan, Hudson, WI
Jason Warns, Sami Warns, Michael Gonzalez, Shawna Gonzalez, Blaine, MN
JUNIORS QUADS - BOY'S 14 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS QUADS - BOY'S 16 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS QUADS - BOY'S 18 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER (3)
Gabby Allard, Maddi Choinski, Sheridan Zimmerman, Kayla Kersten, Appleton, WI
Ava Dean , Ainsley Pennekamp, Katelin Eggers, Emily Blattner, McFarland, WI
Cordelia Kearns, kallie feder, Ava Clinton Ragonese, Olivia Clinton Ragonese, Lake Mills, WI
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 16 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS QUADS - GIRL'S 18 & UNDER (0)
REVERSE QUADS - COED A (1)
Wes Freeman, Katie Ha, Kaitlyn Johnson, Sean Dunne, Edina, MN
SAND DOUBLES - MEN'S OPEN (0)
SAND DOUBLES - MEN'S A (0)
SAND DOUBLES - WOMEN'S OPEN (0)
SAND DOUBLES - WOMEN'S A (0)
SAND DOUBLES - UNDER 6' (0)
GRASS DOUBLES - MEN'S A/BB (2)
Jeremiah Helmuth, Alex Wolman , Alexandria , SD
Cory Wotachek, Michael McGeary, Brookfield, WI
GRASS DOUBLES - WOMEN'S A/BB (0)
SAND DOUBLES - COED A (0)
GRASS DOUBLES - COED A/BB (1)
Ron Aumann, Alexa Aumann, Marshfield, WI
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - BOY'S 12 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - BOY'S 14 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - BOY'S 16 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - BOY'S 18 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 12 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 14 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 16 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS SAND DOUBLES - GIRL'S 18 & UNDER (0)
JUNIORS CLINIC - MORNING SESSION (0)
JUNIORS CLINIC - AFTERNOON SESSION (0)



HOME           TOURNAMENT INFO           REGISTRATION           CAMPING/LODGING           PHOTOS           OTHER TOURNAMENTS           SHOP           CONTACT
© 2019 Waupaca Boatride Volleyball Tournament. All Rights Reserved.
Facebook